jour précédent
jour suivant

11/02 15:00 Strasbourg

Troyes

0

Strasbourg - Troyes

11/02 17:00 Nantes

Lille

0

Nantes - Lille

11/02 21:00 Lyon

Rennes

0

Lyon - Rennes

11/02 13:00 Huddersfield Town

AFC Bournemouth

0

Huddersfield Town - AFC Bournemouth

11/02 15:15 Newcastle

Manchester United

0

Newcastle - Manchester United

11/02 17:30 Southampton

Liverpool

0

Southampton - Liverpool

11/02 12:00 FC Séville

Girona FC

0

FC Séville - Girona FC

11/02 16:15 Barcelone

Getafe

0

Barcelone - Getafe

11/02 18:30 Celta de Vigo

Espanyol Barcelone

0

Celta de Vigo - Espanyol Barcelone

11/02 20:45 Valence

Levante

0

Valence - Levante

11/02 12:30 Sassuolo

Cagliari

0

Sassuolo - Cagliari

11/02 15:00 Torino

Udinese

0

Torino - Udinese

11/02 15:00 Inter Milan

Bologne

0

Inter Milan - Bologne

11/02 15:00 Chievo Verone

Genoa

0

Chievo Verone - Genoa

11/02 15:00 Sampdoria

Hellas Vérone

0

Sampdoria - Hellas Vérone

11/02 20:45 AS Roma

Bénévent

0

AS Roma - Bénévent

11/02 15:30 Stuttgart

Borussia M'Gladbach

0

Stuttgart - Borussia M'Gladbach

11/02 18:00 Werder Breme

Wolfsburg

0

Werder Breme - Wolfsburg

11/02 17:00 Belenenses

Desportivo Aves

0

Belenenses - Desportivo Aves

11/02 17:00 GD Chaves

Porto

0

GD Chaves - Porto

11/02 19:00 Sporting Lisbonne

CD Feirense

0

Sporting Lisbonne - CD Feirense

11/02 21:15 Boavista FC

Vitoria Guimaraes

0

Boavista FC - Vitoria Guimaraes

11/02 14:30 Waasland-Beveren

Club Bruges

0

Waasland-Beveren - Club Bruges

11/02 18:00 Standard Liege

Royal Excel Mouscron

0

Standard Liege - Royal Excel Mouscron

11/02 20:00 Sporting Charleroi

KSC Lokeren

0

Sporting Charleroi - KSC Lokeren

11/02 12:30 Ajax Amsterdam

Twente

0

Ajax Amsterdam - Twente

11/02 14:30 Vitesse

Feyernoord Rotterdam

0

Vitesse - Feyernoord Rotterdam

11/02 14:30 Excelsior Rotterdam

NAC Breda

0

Excelsior Rotterdam - NAC Breda

11/02 16:45 Groningen

ADO Den Haag

0

Groningen - ADO Den Haag

11/02 16:00 Lausanne Sports

BSC Young Boys

0

Lausanne Sports - BSC Young Boys

11/02 16:00 Grasshopper

Lucerne

0

Grasshopper - Lucerne

11/02 16:00 FC Saint-Gall

Zurich

0

FC Saint-Gall - Zurich

11/02 15:00 République Tchèque U18

Norvège U18

0

République Tchèque U18 - Norvège U18

11/02 18:00 Romania U18

Pologne U18

0

Romania U18 - Pologne U18

11/02 13:00 Orebro

Degerfors

0

Orebro - Degerfors

11/02 15:00 FK Buducnost Podgorica

Amkar Perm

0

FK Buducnost Podgorica - Amkar Perm

11/02 16:15 Ranheim

Nuova Nardò

0

Ranheim - Nuova Nardò

11/02 16:30 Sarpsborg 08

Dynamo Kiev

0

Sarpsborg 08 - Dynamo Kiev

11/02 17:00 IFK Mariehamn

Paide

0

IFK Mariehamn - Paide

11/02 12:00 Albacete

Gimnastic Tarragona

0

Albacete - Gimnastic Tarragona

11/02 16:00 Huesca

Cultural Leonesa

0

Huesca - Cultural Leonesa

11/02 18:00 Rayo Vallecano

Sevilla II

0

Rayo Vallecano - Sevilla II

11/02 18:00 Reus Deportiu

Ciudad Lorca

0

Reus Deportiu - Ciudad Lorca

11/02 20:00 Tenerife

Cordoba

0

Tenerife - Cordoba

11/02 20:30 Real Saragosse

CD Lugo

0

Real Saragosse - CD Lugo

11/02 15:00 Parme

Pérouse Calcio

0

Parme - Pérouse Calcio

11/02 17:30 Cittadella

Novara

0

Cittadella - Novara

11/02 15:00 Grenoble

Creteil

0

Grenoble - Creteil

11/02 13:00 Aston Villa

Birmingham City

0

Aston Villa - Birmingham City

11/02 13:30 Greuther Furth

Dynamo Dresden

0

Greuther Furth - Dynamo Dresden

11/02 13:30 SV Sandhausen

Eintracht Braunschweig

0

SV Sandhausen - Eintracht Braunschweig

11/02 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue

Ingolstadt

0

Erzgebirge Aue - Ingolstadt

11/02 13:00 Leopards

Fosa Juniors

0

Leopards - Fosa Juniors

11/02 14:00 Zimamoto

Welayta Dicha

0

Zimamoto - Welayta Dicha

11/02 14:00 Simba

Gendarmerie

0

Simba - Gendarmerie

11/02 14:30 APR

Anse Reunion FC

0

APR - Anse Reunion FC

11/02 16:00 Asante Kotoko

CARA Brazzaville

0

Asante Kotoko - CARA Brazzaville

11/02 16:00 Akwa United

Hawks

0

Akwa United - Hawks

11/02 17:00 Africa Sports

Nouadhibou

0

Africa Sports - Nouadhibou

11/02 19:30 RSB Berkane

Toure Kounda

0

RSB Berkane - Toure Kounda

11/02 13:00 Ngaya Club

Songo

0

Ngaya Club - Songo

11/02 15:00 Bantu

Mbabane Swallows

0

Bantu - Mbabane Swallows

11/02 15:30 V.Club

Be Forward Wanderers

0

V.Club - Be Forward Wanderers

11/02 15:30 Otôho d'Oyo

MC Alger

0

Otôho d'Oyo - MC Alger

11/02 16:00 1º de Agosto

Platinum

0

1º de Agosto - Platinum

11/02 16:00 Plateau United

Eding Sport

0

Plateau United - Eding Sport

11/02 16:00 Al-Tahaddi

Aduana Stars

0

Al-Tahaddi - Aduana Stars

11/02 16:00 Buffles de Borgou

ASEC

0

Buffles de Borgou - ASEC

11/02 17:00 LISCR FC

Al Hilal Omdurman

0

LISCR FC - Al Hilal Omdurman

11/02 17:30 Real Bamako

MFM FC

0

Real Bamako - MFM FC

11/02 18:00 ES Setif

Olympique Real

0

ES Setif - Olympique Real

11/02 16:00 Lierse SK

Oud-Heverlee Louvain

0

Lierse SK - Oud-Heverlee Louvain

11/02 00:30 Temuco

Univ. Concepcion

0

Temuco - Univ. Concepcion

11/02 16:00 Huachipato

San Luis

0

Huachipato - San Luis

11/02 22:00 Curico Unido

Universidad Catolica

0

Curico Unido - Universidad Catolica

11/02 00:00 America de Cali

Deportes Tolima

0

America de Cali - Deportes Tolima

11/02 00:00 Alianza Petrolera

Deportivo Rionegro

0

Alianza Petrolera - Deportivo Rionegro

11/02 02:00 Atletico Nacional

Santa Fe

0

Atletico Nacional - Santa Fe

11/02 20:00 Boyaca Chico

Medellin

0

Boyaca Chico - Medellin

11/02 22:00 Jaguares de Cordoba

La Equidad

0

Jaguares de Cordoba - La Equidad

11/02 23:15 Millonarios

Patriotas

0

Millonarios - Patriotas

11/02 14:00 OB Odense

FC Helsingor

0

OB Odense - FC Helsingor

11/02 16:00 SonderjyskE

Nordsjaelland

0

SonderjyskE - Nordsjaelland

11/02 18:00 Lyngby Boldklub

Brondby IF

0

Lyngby Boldklub - Brondby IF

11/02 15:30 Ayr United

Rangers

0

Ayr United - Rangers

11/02 17:30 Aberdeen FC

Dundee United

0

Aberdeen FC - Dundee United

11/02 02:30 Dreketi

Nadi

0

Dreketi - Nadi

11/02 04:00 Rewa

Lautoka

0

Rewa - Lautoka

11/02 14:00 Apollon Smirnis

Levadiakos

0

Apollon Smirnis - Levadiakos

11/02 16:15 AEK Athènes

Asteras Tripolis

0

AEK Athènes - Asteras Tripolis

11/02 16:15 Panaitolikos

Platanias

0

Panaitolikos - Platanias

11/02 18:30 Atromitos

Olympiakos Le Pirée

0

Atromitos - Olympiakos Le Pirée

11/02 02:00 Coban Imperial

Antigua GFC

0

Coban Imperial - Antigua GFC

11/02 03:00 Marquense

Malacateco

0

Marquense - Malacateco

11/02 18:00 Deportivo Sanarate

Siquinalá

0

Deportivo Sanarate - Siquinalá

11/02 18:00 Suchitepequez

Xelaju

0

Suchitepequez - Xelaju

11/02 18:00 Municipal

Guastatoya

0

Municipal - Guastatoya

11/02 09:30 Chennai City

Shillong Lajong

0

Chennai City - Shillong Lajong

11/02 09:45 PKNP

Kedah

0

PKNP - Kedah

11/02 14:00 Malacca United

Negeri Sembilan

0

Malacca United - Negeri Sembilan

11/02 00:00 Lobos BUAP

Atlas

0

Lobos BUAP - Atlas

11/02 00:00 Cruz Azul

Necaxa

0

Cruz Azul - Necaxa

11/02 02:00 Tigres UANL

America

0

Tigres UANL - America

11/02 02:06 Leon

Puebla

0

Leon - Puebla

11/02 04:06 Guadalajara

Santos Laguna

0

Guadalajara - Santos Laguna

11/02 19:00 Toluca

Monterrey

0

Toluca - Monterrey

11/02 15:30 Rapide Oued Zem

FAR Rabat

0

Rapide Oued Zem - FAR Rabat

11/02 16:00 Olympique de Safi

Moghreb Tetouan

0

Olympique de Safi - Moghreb Tetouan

11/02 17:30 Kawkab Marrakech

Racing de Casablanca

0

Kawkab Marrakech - Racing de Casablanca

11/02 15:30 UWIC Cardiff

Connah's Quay

0

UWIC Cardiff - Connah's Quay

11/02 02:00 Melgar

Sport Boys

0

Melgar - Sport Boys

11/02 19:30 Comerciantes Unidos

Universidad San Martin

0

Comerciantes Unidos - Universidad San Martin

11/02 22:00 Sporting Cristal

Sport Rosario

0

Sporting Cristal - Sport Rosario

11/02 12:15 Gil Vicente

Académica de Coimbra

0

Gil Vicente - Académica de Coimbra

11/02 16:00 Leixoes

Braga-B

0

Leixoes - Braga-B

11/02 16:00 CD Nacional

Sporting Covilha

0

CD Nacional - Sporting Covilha

11/02 16:00 UD Oliveirense

Famalicao

0

UD Oliveirense - Famalicao

11/02 16:00 FC Arouca

Real SC

0

FC Arouca - Real SC

11/02 16:00 Vitoria Guimaraes II

CD Cova Piedade

0

Vitoria Guimaraes II - CD Cova Piedade

11/02 16:00 Sporting-B

Uniao Madeira

0

Sporting-B - Uniao Madeira

11/02 17:00 Santa Clara

Porto-B

0

Santa Clara - Porto-B

11/02 17:00 Benfica-B

Academico Viseu

0

Benfica-B - Academico Viseu

11/02 17:30 Sonacos

Niarry Tally

0

Sonacos - Niarry Tally

11/02 18:00 Casa Sport

Diambars

0

Casa Sport - Diambars

11/02 18:00 ASEC Ndiambour

La Linguere

0

ASEC Ndiambour - La Linguere

11/02 18:00 Guediawaye

Stade de Mbour

0

Guediawaye - Stade de Mbour

11/02 18:30 Ouakam

Teungueth

0

Ouakam - Teungueth

11/02 16:00 FC Chiasso

FC Wil

0

FC Chiasso - FC Wil

11/02 16:00 Rapperswil-Jona

FC Vaduz

0

Rapperswil-Jona - FC Vaduz

11/02 11:30 Akhisar Belediyespor

Bursaspor

0

Akhisar Belediyespor - Bursaspor

11/02 11:30 Kayserispor

Sivasspor

0

Kayserispor - Sivasspor

11/02 14:00 Alanyaspor

Konyaspor

0

Alanyaspor - Konyaspor

11/02 17:00 Istanbul BB

Fenerbahce

0

Istanbul BB - Fenerbahce

11/02 16:00 Metropolitanos

Anzoategui

0

Metropolitanos - Anzoategui

11/02 21:00 Deportivo Lara

Zulia

0

Deportivo Lara - Zulia

11/02 21:00 Estudiantes de Merida

Aragua

0

Estudiantes de Merida - Aragua