jour précédent
Octobre 2017
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

11/02 10:30 Ostersunds FK

Sirius

0

Ostersunds FK - Sirius

11/02 10:30 Viktoria Zizkov

Pribram

0

Viktoria Zizkov - Pribram

11/02 10:30 FK Pardubice

Dobrovice

0

FK Pardubice - Dobrovice

11/02 10:30 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

MSK Martin

0

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas - MSK Martin

11/02 10:30 Neman Grodno

Vigvam Smolevichi

0

Neman Grodno - Vigvam Smolevichi

11/02 11:00 NK Osijek

Puskas FC

0

NK Osijek - Puskas FC

11/02 11:00 AS Trencín

Fotbal Trinec

0

AS Trencín - Fotbal Trinec

11/02 11:00 Katowice

Rakow Czestochowa

0

Katowice - Rakow Czestochowa

11/02 11:00 Frydek-Mistek

FK Puchov

0

Frydek-Mistek - FK Puchov

11/02 11:00 Garbarnia Krakow

Tychy 71

0

Garbarnia Krakow - Tychy 71

11/02 11:00 Banik Sokolov

Bayern Hof

0

Banik Sokolov - Bayern Hof

11/02 11:00 Zagreb

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

0

Zagreb - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

11/02 12:00 Hammarby

Norrkoping

0

Hammarby - Norrkoping

11/02 12:00 Videoton FC

Szombathelyi Haladas

0

Videoton FC - Szombathelyi Haladas

11/02 12:00 Lodzki KS

GKS Belchatow

0

Lodzki KS - GKS Belchatow

11/02 12:00 Strommen

Elverum

0

Strommen - Elverum

11/02 12:00 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

Prerov

0

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz - Prerov

11/02 12:00 MFK Ruzomberok

FC Nitra

0

MFK Ruzomberok - FC Nitra

11/02 13:00 FC Copenhague

Rosenborg BK

0

FC Copenhague - Rosenborg BK

11/02 13:00 AIK Fotboll

Goteborg

0

AIK Fotboll - Goteborg

11/02 13:00 Olimpija

Randers

0

Olimpija - Randers

11/02 13:00 Norrby

Falkenberg

0

Norrby - Falkenberg

11/02 13:45 Viking

Start

0

Viking - Start

11/02 14:00 Sparta Prague

MSK Zilina

0

Sparta Prague - MSK Zilina

11/02 14:00 Vlasim

FK Jablonec

0

Vlasim - FK Jablonec

11/02 14:00 Sandnes Ulf

Bryne

0

Sandnes Ulf - Bryne

11/02 14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf

Bischofswerdaer

0

Hertha Zehlendorf - Bischofswerdaer

11/02 14:00 DAC Dunajská Streda

FC Fastav Zlín

0

DAC Dunajská Streda - FC Fastav Zlín

11/02 14:00 Mlada Boleslav

Taborsko

0

Mlada Boleslav - Taborsko

11/02 14:00 Honefoss

Larvik Turn

0

Honefoss - Larvik Turn

11/02 14:30 Spartak Trnava

Banik Ostrava

0

Spartak Trnava - Banik Ostrava

11/02 14:30 FK Teplice

Ceske Budejovice

0

FK Teplice - Ceske Budejovice

11/02 15:00 Sundsvall

Vasby United

0

Sundsvall - Vasby United

11/02 15:00 Osters

Trelleborg FF

0

Osters - Trelleborg FF

11/02 15:00 Dinamo Minsk

Karpaty

0

Dinamo Minsk - Karpaty

11/02 15:00 Znicz Pruszkow

Wisla Pulawy

0

Znicz Pruszkow - Wisla Pulawy

11/02 15:00 Inter Zapresic

Radnik Sesvete

0

Inter Zapresic - Radnik Sesvete

11/02 15:00 Mjondalen

FK Arendal

0

Mjondalen - FK Arendal

11/02 15:30 Koper

FK Rudar Pljevlja

0

Koper - FK Rudar Pljevlja

11/02 15:30 MTK

Vác FC

0

MTK - Vác FC

11/02 16:00 Slovan Liberec

Vysocina Jihlava

0

Slovan Liberec - Vysocina Jihlava

11/02 22:00 Newell's Old Boys

Colon

0

Newell's Old Boys - Colon

11/02 14:00 Vipers

Volcan Club

0

Vipers - Volcan Club

11/02 15:00 Orapa United

Mbabane Swallows

0

Orapa United - Mbabane Swallows

11/02 15:30 Etoile du Congo

Racing de Micomeseng

0

Etoile du Congo - Racing de Micomeseng

11/02 16:00 Douanes Niamey

Ittihad Tanger

0

Douanes Niamey - Ittihad Tanger

11/02 19:00 Platinum Stars

Songo

0

Platinum Stars - Songo

11/02 20:00 Maghreb Fes

CARA Brazzaville

0

Maghreb Fes - CARA Brazzaville

11/02 12:30 CNaPS Sport

Township Rollers

0

CNaPS Sport - Township Rollers

11/02 13:00 Tusker

Port Louis

0

Tusker - Port Louis

11/02 13:00 Cote d'Or

Kedus Giorgis

0

Cote d'Or - Kedus Giorgis

11/02 14:00 Royal Leopards

V.Club

0

Royal Leopards - V.Club

11/02 14:00 Zanaco

APR

0

Zanaco - APR

11/02 14:30 Zimamoto

Ferroviario Beira

0

Zimamoto - Ferroviario Beira

11/02 15:00 Lioli

CAPS United

0

Lioli - CAPS United

11/02 15:30 Johansen

FUS Rabat

0

Johansen - FUS Rabat

11/02 15:30 Mounana

Vital O FC

0

Mounana - Vital O FC

11/02 16:00 Saint-Louisienne

Wits University

0

Saint-Louisienne - Wits University

11/02 17:00 RC Kadiogo

Diables Noirs

0

RC Kadiogo - Diables Noirs

11/02 17:00 Tanda

AS-FAN

0

Tanda - AS-FAN

11/02 18:00 Goree

Horoya

0

Goree - Horoya

11/02 18:00 Real Bamako

Dolphin Port Harcourt

0

Real Bamako - Dolphin Port Harcourt

11/02 09:00 Druk Pol

Thimphu FC

0

Druk Pol - Thimphu FC

11/02 13:00 Druk Star

Bhutan U19

0

Druk Star - Bhutan U19

11/02 01:00 El Nacional

Universidad Catolica

0

El Nacional - Universidad Catolica

11/02 12:05 Shillong Lajong

DSK Shivajians

0

Shillong Lajong - DSK Shivajians

11/02 14:35 Chennai City

Mumbai

0

Chennai City - Mumbai

11/02 14:35 Bengaluru

Minerva Punjab

0

Bengaluru - Minerva Punjab

11/02 09:45 PKNS

Perak

0

PKNS - Perak

11/02 14:00 Pulau Pinang

Sarawak

0

Pulau Pinang - Sarawak

11/02 14:00 Malacca United

PBDKT T-Team

0

Malacca United - PBDKT T-Team

11/02 14:00 Kedah

Pahang

0

Kedah - Pahang

11/02 14:00 Felda United

Kelantan

0

Felda United - Kelantan

11/02 14:00 Johor FC

Selangor

0

Johor FC - Selangor

11/02 19:00 Inti Gas

Melgar

0

Inti Gas - Melgar

11/02 21:30 Comerciantes Unidos

Real Atletico Garcilaso

0

Comerciantes Unidos - Real Atletico Garcilaso

11/02 21:00 Defensor Sporting

Cerro

0

Defensor Sporting - Cerro

11/02 21:00 Fenix

Juventud de Las Piedras

0

Fenix - Juventud de Las Piedras

11/02 21:00 Liverpool Futbol Club

Penarol

0

Liverpool Futbol Club - Penarol

11/02 23:30 El Tanque Sisley

Racing Club

0

El Tanque Sisley - Racing Club

11/02 00:00 Zamora

Mineros de Guayana

0

Zamora - Mineros de Guayana

11/02 16:00 Aragua

Caracas

0

Aragua - Caracas

11/02 10:00 Thanh Hoa

Ho Chi Minh City

0

Thanh Hoa - Ho Chi Minh City

11/02 11:30 Ha Noi TT

Da Nang

0

Ha Noi TT - Da Nang

11/02 11:30 Long An

Hai Phong

0

Long An - Hai Phong

11/02 12:00 Sai Gon

Binh Duong

0

Sai Gon - Binh Duong