jour précédent
jour suivant

11/02 13:00 Betis Seville

Valence

0

Betis Seville - Valence

11/02 16:15 Deportivo Alaves

Barcelone

0

Deportivo Alaves - Barcelone

11/02 18:30 Athletic Bilbao

Deportivo La Corogne

0

Athletic Bilbao - Deportivo La Corogne

11/02 20:45 Osasuna

Real Madrid

0

Osasuna - Real Madrid

11/02 20:45 Fiorentina

Udinese

0

Fiorentina - Udinese

11/02 15:30 Ingolstadt

Bayern Munich

0

Ingolstadt - Bayern Munich

11/02 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen

Eintracht Francfort

0

Bayer Leverkusen - Eintracht Francfort

11/02 15:30 RB Leipzig

Hambourg

0

RB Leipzig - Hambourg

11/02 15:30 Darmstadt 98

Borussia Dortmund

0

Darmstadt 98 - Borussia Dortmund

11/02 15:30 Werder Breme

Borussia M'Gladbach

0

Werder Breme - Borussia M'Gladbach

11/02 18:30 Schalke 04

Hertha Berlin

0

Schalke 04 - Hertha Berlin

11/02 12:45 CD Tondela

Feirense

0

CD Tondela - Feirense

11/02 17:00 Vitoria Setubal

Chaves

0

Vitoria Setubal - Chaves

11/02 19:15 Estoril

Pacos de Ferreira

0

Estoril - Pacos de Ferreira

11/02 21:30 Vitoria Guimaraes

Porto

0

Vitoria Guimaraes - Porto

11/02 17:45 FC Thoune

FC Bâle

0

FC Thoune - FC Bâle

11/02 20:00 Lugano

Grasshopper

0

Lugano - Grasshopper

11/02 10:30 Ostersunds FK

Sirius

0

Ostersunds FK - Sirius

11/02 10:30 Viktoria Zizkov

Pribram

0

Viktoria Zizkov - Pribram

11/02 10:30 FK Pardubice

Dobrovice

0

FK Pardubice - Dobrovice

11/02 10:30 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

MSK Martin

0

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas - MSK Martin

11/02 10:30 Neman Grodno

Vigvam Smolevichi

0

Neman Grodno - Vigvam Smolevichi

11/02 11:00 Osijek

Puskas FC

0

Osijek - Puskas FC

11/02 11:00 Trencin

Trinec

0

Trencin - Trinec

11/02 11:00 Katowice

Rakow Czestochowa

0

Katowice - Rakow Czestochowa

11/02 11:00 Frydek-Mistek

Puchov

0

Frydek-Mistek - Puchov

11/02 11:00 Garbarnia Krakow

Tychy 71

0

Garbarnia Krakow - Tychy 71

11/02 11:00 Banik Sokolov

Bayern Hof

0

Banik Sokolov - Bayern Hof

11/02 11:00 Zagreb

Lokomotiva

0

Zagreb - Lokomotiva

11/02 12:00 Hammarby

Norrkoping

0

Hammarby - Norrkoping

11/02 12:00 Videoton FC

Szombathelyi Haladas

0

Videoton FC - Szombathelyi Haladas

11/02 12:00 Lodzki KS

GKS Belchatow

0

Lodzki KS - GKS Belchatow

11/02 12:00 Strommen

Elverum

0

Strommen - Elverum

11/02 12:00 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

Prerov

0

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz - Prerov

11/02 12:00 Ruzomberok

Nitra

0

Ruzomberok - Nitra

11/02 13:00 FC Copenhague

Rosenborg

0

FC Copenhague - Rosenborg

11/02 13:00 Solna

Goteborg

0

Solna - Goteborg

11/02 13:00 Olimpija

Randers

0

Olimpija - Randers

11/02 13:00 Norrby

Falkenberg

0

Norrby - Falkenberg

11/02 13:45 Viking

Start

0

Viking - Start

11/02 14:00 Sparta Prague

MSK Zilina

0

Sparta Prague - MSK Zilina

11/02 14:00 Vlasim

Jablonec

0

Vlasim - Jablonec

11/02 14:00 Sandnes Ulf

Bryne

0

Sandnes Ulf - Bryne

11/02 14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf

Bischofswerdaer

0

Hertha Zehlendorf - Bischofswerdaer

11/02 14:00 DAC

Zlin

0

DAC - Zlin

11/02 14:00 Mlada Boleslav

Taborsko

0

Mlada Boleslav - Taborsko

11/02 14:00 Honefoss

Larvik Turn

0

Honefoss - Larvik Turn

11/02 14:30 Spartak Trnava

Banik Ostrava

0

Spartak Trnava - Banik Ostrava

11/02 14:30 Teplice

Ceske Budejovice

0

Teplice - Ceske Budejovice

11/02 15:00 Sundsvall

Vasby United

0

Sundsvall - Vasby United

11/02 15:00 Osters

Trelleborg FF

0

Osters - Trelleborg FF

11/02 15:00 Dinamo Minsk

Karpaty

0

Dinamo Minsk - Karpaty

11/02 15:00 Znicz Pruszkow

Wisla Pulawy

0

Znicz Pruszkow - Wisla Pulawy

11/02 15:00 Inter Zapresic

Radnik Sesvete

0

Inter Zapresic - Radnik Sesvete

11/02 15:00 Mjondalen

FK Arendal

0

Mjondalen - FK Arendal

11/02 15:30 Koper

FK Rudar Pljevlja

0

Koper - FK Rudar Pljevlja

11/02 15:30 MTK

Vac

0

MTK - Vac

11/02 16:00 Slovan Liberec

Vysocina Jihlava

0

Slovan Liberec - Vysocina Jihlava

11/02 22:00 Newell's Old Boys

Colon

0

Newell's Old Boys - Colon

11/02 16:00 Almeria

Girona

0

Almeria - Girona

11/02 18:00 Real Saragosse

Levante

0

Real Saragosse - Levante

11/02 18:00 Gimnastic Tarragona

Alcorcon

0

Gimnastic Tarragona - Alcorcon

11/02 20:00 Getafe

Cadiz

0

Getafe - Cadiz

11/02 15:00 Avellino

Hellas Vérone

0

Avellino - Hellas Vérone

11/02 15:00 Novara

Cittadella

0

Novara - Cittadella

11/02 15:00 Frosinone

Carpi

0

Frosinone - Carpi

11/02 15:00 Pro Vercelli

Spezia

0

Pro Vercelli - Spezia

11/02 15:00 Ascoli

Trapani

0

Ascoli - Trapani

11/02 15:00 Brescia

Pisa

0

Brescia - Pisa

11/02 15:00 Cesena

Bari

0

Cesena - Bari

11/02 15:00 Benevento

Latina

0

Benevento - Latina

11/02 18:00 Virtus Entella

SPAL

0

Virtus Entella - SPAL

11/02 14:45 Lyon-Duchere

Quevilly

0

Lyon-Duchere - Quevilly

11/02 16:00 Aston Villa

Ipswich Town

0

Aston Villa - Ipswich Town

11/02 16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion

Burton Albion

0

Brighton & Hove Albion - Burton Albion

11/02 16:00 Derby County

Bristol City

0

Derby County - Bristol City

11/02 16:00 Fulham

Wigan Athletic

0

Fulham - Wigan Athletic

11/02 16:00 Leeds United

Cardiff City

0

Leeds United - Cardiff City

11/02 16:00 Norwich City

Nottingham Forest

0

Norwich City - Nottingham Forest

11/02 16:00 Preston North End

Brentford

0

Preston North End - Brentford

11/02 16:00 Queens Park Rangers

Huddersfield Town

0

Queens Park Rangers - Huddersfield Town

11/02 16:00 Reading

Barnsley

0

Reading - Barnsley

11/02 16:00 Rotherham United

Blackburn Rovers

0

Rotherham United - Blackburn Rovers

11/02 18:30 Wolverhampton

Newcastle

0

Wolverhampton - Newcastle

11/02 16:00 AFC Wimbledon

Charlton Athletic

0

AFC Wimbledon - Charlton Athletic

11/02 16:00 Bolton

Walsall

0

Bolton - Walsall

11/02 16:00 Bristol Rovers

Bradford City

0

Bristol Rovers - Bradford City

11/02 16:00 Bury

Swindon Town

0

Bury - Swindon Town

11/02 16:00 Fleetwood Town

Rochdale

0

Fleetwood Town - Rochdale

11/02 16:00 Gillingham

Port Vale

0

Gillingham - Port Vale

11/02 16:00 Millwall

Southend United

0

Millwall - Southend United

11/02 16:00 Northampton Town

Chesterfield

0

Northampton Town - Chesterfield

11/02 16:00 Oldham Athletic

Coventry City

0

Oldham Athletic - Coventry City

11/02 16:00 Oxford United

Milton Keynes Dons

0

Oxford United - Milton Keynes Dons

11/02 16:00 Peterborough United

Sheffield United

0

Peterborough United - Sheffield United

11/02 16:00 Scunthorpe United

Shrewsbury Town

0

Scunthorpe United - Shrewsbury Town

11/02 13:00 1860 Munchen

Karlsruher SC

0

1860 Munchen - Karlsruher SC

11/02 13:00 Würzburger Kickers

Heidenheim

0

Würzburger Kickers - Heidenheim

11/02 14:00 Vipers

Volcan Club

0

Vipers - Volcan Club

11/02 15:00 Orapa United

Mbabane Swallows

0

Orapa United - Mbabane Swallows

11/02 15:30 Etoile du Congo

Racing de Micomeseng

0

Etoile du Congo - Racing de Micomeseng

11/02 16:00 Douanes Niamey

Ittihad Tanger

0

Douanes Niamey - Ittihad Tanger

11/02 19:00 Platinum Stars

Songo

0

Platinum Stars - Songo

11/02 20:00 Maghreb Fes

CARA Brazzaville

0

Maghreb Fes - CARA Brazzaville

11/02 12:30 CNaPS Sport

Township Rollers

0

CNaPS Sport - Township Rollers

11/02 13:00 Tusker

Port Louis

0

Tusker - Port Louis

11/02 13:00 Cote d'Or

Kedus Giorgis

0

Cote d'Or - Kedus Giorgis

11/02 14:00 Royal Leopards

V.Club

0

Royal Leopards - V.Club

11/02 14:00 Zanaco

APR

0

Zanaco - APR

11/02 14:30 Zimamoto

Ferroviario Beira

0

Zimamoto - Ferroviario Beira

11/02 15:00 Lioli

CAPS United

0

Lioli - CAPS United

11/02 15:30 Johansen

FUS Rabat

0

Johansen - FUS Rabat

11/02 15:30 Mounana

Vital O FC

0

Mounana - Vital O FC

11/02 16:00 Saint-Louisienne

Wits University

0

Saint-Louisienne - Wits University

11/02 17:00 RC Kadiogo

Diables Noirs

0

RC Kadiogo - Diables Noirs

11/02 17:00 Tanda

AS-FAN

0

Tanda - AS-FAN

11/02 18:00 Goree

Horoya

0

Goree - Horoya

11/02 18:00 Real Bamako

Dolphin Port Harcourt

0

Real Bamako - Dolphin Port Harcourt

11/02 14:30 Mamelodi Sundowns

Orlando Pirates

0

Mamelodi Sundowns - Orlando Pirates

11/02 14:30 Golden Arrows

Bloemfontein Celtic

0

Golden Arrows - Bloemfontein Celtic

11/02 19:15 Maritzburg United

Kaizer Chiefs

0

Maritzburg United - Kaizer Chiefs

11/02 19:15 Ajax Cape Town

Mpumalanga Black Aces

0

Ajax Cape Town - Mpumalanga Black Aces

11/02 15:00 El Harrach

CA Batna

0

El Harrach - CA Batna

11/02 15:00 RC Relizane

Tadjenant

0

RC Relizane - Tadjenant

11/02 14:00 Fortuna Koln

Wehen Wiesbaden

0

Fortuna Koln - Wehen Wiesbaden

11/02 14:00 FSV Frankfurt

Chemnitzer FC

0

FSV Frankfurt - Chemnitzer FC

11/02 14:00 Zwickau

Werder Bremen II

0

Zwickau - Werder Bremen II

11/02 14:00 SC Paderborn 07

1. FC Magdebourg

0

SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Magdebourg

11/02 14:00 Sonnenhof GroYaspach

Hansa Rostock

0

Sonnenhof GroYaspach - Hansa Rostock

11/02 14:00 Hallescher FC

Jahn Regensburg

0

Hallescher FC - Jahn Regensburg

11/02 13:00 Hannover 96 II

Eichede

0

Hannover 96 II - Eichede

11/02 14:00 Verl

Sprockhövel

0

Verl - Sprockhövel

11/02 09:00 Druk Pol

Thimphu FC

0

Druk Pol - Thimphu FC

11/02 13:00 Druk Star

Bhutan U19

0

Druk Star - Bhutan U19

11/02 00:30 San Luis

Deportes Iquique

0

San Luis - Deportes Iquique

11/02 16:00 Huachipato

Palestino

0

Huachipato - Palestino

11/02 22:00 O'Higgins

Union Espanola

0

O'Higgins - Union Espanola

11/02 16:00 Dundee

Kilmarnock

0

Dundee - Kilmarnock

11/02 13:15 Celtic Glasgow

Inverness CT

0

Celtic Glasgow - Inverness CT

11/02 16:00 Dunfermline Athletic

Hamilton Academical

0

Dunfermline Athletic - Hamilton Academical

11/02 16:00 St. Johnstone

Partick Thistle

0

St. Johnstone - Partick Thistle

11/02 16:00 East Fife

Saint Mirren

0

East Fife - Saint Mirren

11/02 16:00 Ross County

Aberdeen

0

Ross County - Aberdeen

11/02 16:00 Ayr United

Clyde

0

Ayr United - Clyde

11/02 16:00 Falkirk

Dundee United

0

Falkirk - Dundee United

11/02 16:00 Peterhead

Albion Rovers

0

Peterhead - Albion Rovers

11/02 16:00 Stenhousemuir

Queen's Park

0

Stenhousemuir - Queen's Park

11/02 16:00 Livingston

Stranraer

0

Livingston - Stranraer

11/02 14:20 Al Ittihad Kalba

Al Dhafra

0

Al Ittihad Kalba - Al Dhafra

11/02 17:15 Al Nasr

Al Wahda

0

Al Nasr - Al Wahda

11/02 14:00 Veria

Panionios GSS

0

Veria - Panionios GSS

11/02 16:15 Asteras Tripolis

Atromitos

0

Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos

11/02 18:30 Olympiakos Le Pirée

Larissa

0

Olympiakos Le Pirée - Larissa

11/02 12:05 Shillong Lajong

DSK Shivajians

0

Shillong Lajong - DSK Shivajians

11/02 14:35 Chennai City

Mumbai

0

Chennai City - Mumbai

11/02 14:35 Bengaluru

Minerva Punjab

0

Bengaluru - Minerva Punjab

11/02 14:00 Al Hussein

Al Sareeh

0

Al Hussein - Al Sareeh

11/02 16:30 Al Buqa'a

Al Wihdat

0

Al Buqa'a - Al Wihdat

11/02 09:45 PKNS

Perak

0

PKNS - Perak

11/02 14:00 Pulau Pinang

Sarawak

0

Pulau Pinang - Sarawak

11/02 14:00 Malacca United

PBDKT T-Team

0

Malacca United - PBDKT T-Team

11/02 14:00 Kedah

Pahang

0

Kedah - Pahang

11/02 14:00 Felda United

Kelantan

0

Felda United - Kelantan

11/02 14:00 Johor FC

Selangor

0

Johor FC - Selangor

11/02 16:00 Hassania Agadir

Difaa El Jadida

0

Hassania Agadir - Difaa El Jadida

11/02 18:00 Olympique de Safi

FAR Rabat

0

Olympique de Safi - FAR Rabat

11/02 15:30 Carmarthen Town

The New Saints

0

Carmarthen Town - The New Saints

11/02 15:30 Cefn Druids

Aberystwyth Town

0

Cefn Druids - Aberystwyth Town

11/02 15:30 Newtown

Rhyl

0

Newtown - Rhyl

11/02 19:00 Inti Gas

Melgar

0

Inti Gas - Melgar

11/02 21:30 Comerciantes Unidos

Real Atletico Garcilaso

0

Comerciantes Unidos - Real Atletico Garcilaso

11/02 16:00 Uniao Madeira

Académica de Coimbra

0

Uniao Madeira - Académica de Coimbra

11/02 16:00 Famalicao

Braga-B

0

Famalicao - Braga-B

11/02 16:00 Porto-B

Freamunde

0

Porto-B - Freamunde

11/02 16:00 CD Cova Piedade

Penafiel

0

CD Cova Piedade - Penafiel

11/02 16:00 AD Fafe

Olhanense

0

AD Fafe - Olhanense

11/02 17:00 Benfica-B

Desportivo Aves

0

Benfica-B - Desportivo Aves

11/02 17:00 Varzim

Leixoes

0

Varzim - Leixoes

11/02 14:40 Al-Shahaniya

El Jaish

0

Al-Shahaniya - El Jaish

11/02 16:50 Al Sadd

Al Wakrah

0

Al Sadd - Al Wakrah

11/02 17:45 Winterthur

Servette

0

Winterthur - Servette

11/02 11:30 Alanyaspor

Genclerbirligi

0

Alanyaspor - Genclerbirligi

11/02 14:00 Ankaraspor

Trabzonspor

0

Ankaraspor - Trabzonspor

11/02 17:00 Bursaspor

Fenerbahce

0

Bursaspor - Fenerbahce

11/02 21:00 Defensor Sporting

Cerro

0

Defensor Sporting - Cerro

11/02 21:00 Fenix

Juventud de Las Piedras

0

Fenix - Juventud de Las Piedras

11/02 21:00 Liverpool Futbol Club

Penarol

0

Liverpool Futbol Club - Penarol

11/02 23:30 El Tanque Sisley

Racing Club

0

El Tanque Sisley - Racing Club

11/02 00:00 Zamora

Mineros de Guayana

0

Zamora - Mineros de Guayana

11/02 16:00 Aragua

Caracas

0

Aragua - Caracas

11/02 10:00 Thanh Hoa

Ho Chi Minh City

0

Thanh Hoa - Ho Chi Minh City

11/02 11:30 Ha Noi TT

Da Nang

0

Ha Noi TT - Da Nang

11/02 11:30 Long An

Hai Phong

0

Long An - Hai Phong

11/02 12:00 Sai Gon

Binh Duong

0

Sai Gon - Binh Duong