jour précédent
jour suivant

10/12 15:00 Amiens

Lyon

0

Amiens - Lyon

10/12 17:00 Nantes

Nice

0

Nantes - Nice

10/12 21:00 Marseille

Saint-Etienne

0

Marseille - Saint-Etienne

10/12 13:00 Southampton

Arsenal

0

Southampton - Arsenal

10/12 15:15 Liverpool

Everton

0

Liverpool - Everton

10/12 17:30 Manchester United

Manchester City

0

Manchester United - Manchester City

10/12 12:00 Real Sociedad

Malaga

0

Real Sociedad - Malaga

10/12 16:15 Betis Seville

Atletico Madrid

0

Betis Seville - Atletico Madrid

10/12 18:30 Levante

Athletic Bilbao

0

Levante - Athletic Bilbao

10/12 20:45 Villarreal

Barcelone

0

Villarreal - Barcelone

10/12 12:30 Chievo Verone

AS Roma

0

Chievo Verone - AS Roma

10/12 15:00 Naples

Fiorentina

0

Naples - Fiorentina

10/12 15:00 SPAL

Hellas Vérone

0

SPAL - Hellas Vérone

10/12 15:00 Udinese

Bénévent

0

Udinese - Bénévent

10/12 18:00 Sassuolo

Crotone

0

Sassuolo - Crotone

10/12 20:45 Milan AC

Bologne

0

Milan AC - Bologne

10/12 13:30 Cologne

Fribourg

0

Cologne - Fribourg

10/12 15:30 Hanovre 96

Hoffenheim

0

Hanovre 96 - Hoffenheim

10/12 18:00 Augsburg

Hertha Berlin

0

Augsburg - Hertha Berlin

10/12 17:00 Portimonense

GD Chaves

0

Portimonense - GD Chaves

10/12 19:00 Belenenses

Pacos de Ferreira

0

Belenenses - Pacos de Ferreira

10/12 21:15 Vitoria Setubal

Porto

0

Vitoria Setubal - Porto

10/12 14:30 Club Bruges

KSC Lokeren

0

Club Bruges - KSC Lokeren

10/12 18:00 Anderlecht

Sporting Charleroi

0

Anderlecht - Sporting Charleroi

10/12 20:00 K Saint-Trond VV

Zulte-Waregem

0

K Saint-Trond VV - Zulte-Waregem

10/12 12:30 Roda JC

Groningen

0

Roda JC - Groningen

10/12 14:30 Reporté FC Utrecht

Feyernoord Rotterdam

0

FC Utrecht - Feyernoord Rotterdam

10/12 16:45 Ajax Amsterdam

PSV Eindhoven

0

Ajax Amsterdam - PSV Eindhoven

10/12 16:00 BSC Young Boys

Grasshopper

0

BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper

10/12 16:00 Zurich

Lucerne

0

Zurich - Lucerne

10/12 16:00 FC Lugano

Lausanne Sports

0

FC Lugano - Lausanne Sports

10/12 13:45 Melaka Telekom

Negeri Sembilan

0

Melaka Telekom - Negeri Sembilan

10/12 20:00 Viikingit

Espoo

0

Viikingit - Espoo

10/12 12:00 Cordoba

Rayo Vallecano

0

Cordoba - Rayo Vallecano

10/12 16:00 CD Lugo

Cultural Leonesa

0

CD Lugo - Cultural Leonesa

10/12 18:00 Gimnastic Tarragona

Sevilla II

0

Gimnastic Tarragona - Sevilla II

10/12 18:00 Real Oviedo

Osasuna

0

Real Oviedo - Osasuna

10/12 20:00 Tenerife

Reus Deportiu

0

Tenerife - Reus Deportiu

10/12 17:30 Bari

Palerme

0

Bari - Palerme

10/12 13:30 St. Pauli

MSV Duisburg

0

St. Pauli - MSV Duisburg

10/12 13:30 SV Sandhausen

Arminia Bielefeld

0

SV Sandhausen - Arminia Bielefeld

10/12 13:30 Kaiserslautern

Ingolstadt

0

Kaiserslautern - Ingolstadt

10/12 14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic

Free State Stars

0

Bloemfontein Celtic - Free State Stars

10/12 14:30 Golden Arrows

Mamelodi Sundowns

0

Golden Arrows - Mamelodi Sundowns

10/12 15:50 Al Taawon

Al Ittifaq

0

Al Taawon - Al Ittifaq

10/12 17:40 Ohod

Al Ahli

0

Ohod - Al Ahli

10/12 17:40 Al Fateh

Al Hilal

0

Al Fateh - Al Hilal

10/12 16:00 Reporté AFC Tubize

KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

0

AFC Tubize - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

10/12 01:00 San Luis

Audax Italiano

0

San Luis - Audax Italiano

10/12 16:30 Antofagasta

Universidad Catolica

0

Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica

10/12 21:00 Curico Unido

O'Higgins

0

Curico Unido - O'Higgins

10/12 21:00 Palestino

Santiago Wanderers

0

Palestino - Santiago Wanderers

10/12 16:30 Bouake

WAC

0

Bouake - WAC

10/12 16:30 Tanda

Sporting Gagnoa

0

Tanda - Sporting Gagnoa

10/12 16:30 SOA

AFAD

0

SOA - AFAD

10/12 18:00 ASEC

Africa Sports

0

ASEC - Africa Sports

10/12 12:00 OB Odense

Silkeborg

0

OB Odense - Silkeborg

10/12 14:00 Nordsjaelland

Hobro

0

Nordsjaelland - Hobro

10/12 16:00 Aalborg Boldspilklub

FC Copenhague

0

Aalborg Boldspilklub - FC Copenhague

10/12 18:00 Brondby IF

AGF Aarhus

0

Brondby IF - AGF Aarhus

10/12 13:30 Hibernian

Celtic Glasgow

0

Hibernian - Celtic Glasgow

10/12 17:10 Airdrie United

Raith Rovers

0

Airdrie United - Raith Rovers

10/12 00:00 River Plate

Deportivo Cuenca

0

River Plate - Deportivo Cuenca

10/12 18:00 Misr Lel Makasa

Al Ahly

0

Misr Lel Makasa - Al Ahly

10/12 14:00 Apollon Smirnis

Asteras Tripolis

0

Apollon Smirnis - Asteras Tripolis

10/12 16:15 PAS Giannina

Lamia

0

PAS Giannina - Lamia

10/12 16:15 Atromitos

Levadiakos

0

Atromitos - Levadiakos

10/12 18:30 PAOK Salonique

Panathinaikos

0

PAOK Salonique - Panathinaikos

10/12 09:30 Mohun Bagan

Churchill Brothers

0

Mohun Bagan - Churchill Brothers

10/12 Heure non annoncée Reporté Kawkab Marrakech

Wydad Casablanca

0

Kawkab Marrakech - Wydad Casablanca

10/12 16:00 Racing de Casablanca

Chabab Rif Hoceima

0

Racing de Casablanca - Chabab Rif Hoceima

10/12 20:00 Hassania Agadir

FUS Rabat

0

Hassania Agadir - FUS Rabat

10/12 12:15 Sporting Covilha

Uniao Madeira

0

Sporting Covilha - Uniao Madeira

10/12 16:00 Porto-B

Vitoria Guimaraes II

0

Porto-B - Vitoria Guimaraes II

10/12 16:00 Varzim

CD Cova Piedade

0

Varzim - CD Cova Piedade

10/12 16:00 UD Oliveirense

Penafiel

0

UD Oliveirense - Penafiel

10/12 16:00 FC Arouca

Leixoes

0

FC Arouca - Leixoes

10/12 16:00 Academico Viseu

Braga-B

0

Academico Viseu - Braga-B

10/12 17:00 CD Nacional

Gil Vicente

0

CD Nacional - Gil Vicente

10/12 17:00 Benfica-B

Sporting-B

0

Benfica-B - Sporting-B

10/12 12:00 Amkar Perm

FK Krasnodar

0

Amkar Perm - FK Krasnodar

10/12 14:30 Spartak Moscou

CSKA Moscou

0

Spartak Moscou - CSKA Moscou

10/12 17:00 Rostov

Ufa

0

Rostov - Ufa

10/12 17:00 Niarry Tally

Diambars

0

Niarry Tally - Diambars

10/12 17:30 Sonacos

Douanes

0

Sonacos - Douanes

10/12 19:00 Jaraaf

Renaissance Dakar

0

Jaraaf - Renaissance Dakar

10/12 16:00 Reporté FC Wohlen

Servette

0

FC Wohlen - Servette

10/12 16:00 Reporté Rapperswil-Jona

Aarau

0

Rapperswil-Jona - Aarau

10/12 12:00 Ankaraspor

Alanyaspor

0

Ankaraspor - Alanyaspor

10/12 14:30 Sivasspor

Istanbul BB

0

Sivasspor - Istanbul BB

10/12 17:30 Kayserispor

Besiktas

0

Kayserispor - Besiktas

10/12 13:00 Oleksandria

Dynamo Kiev

0

Oleksandria - Dynamo Kiev

10/12 18:30 Zorya Louhansk

Shakhtar Donetsk

0

Zorya Louhansk - Shakhtar Donetsk