jour précédent
jour suivant

10/11 18:30 Noux-les-Mines

Lens

0

Noux-les-Mines - Lens

10/11 20:45 Suède

Italie

0

Suède - Italie

10/11 20:30 Algérie

Nigeria

0

Algérie - Nigeria

10/11 10:30 Biélorussie Espoirs

Lituanie

0

Biélorussie Espoirs - Lituanie

10/11 12:00 Corée du Sud

Colombie

0

Corée du Sud - Colombie

10/11 12:35 Chine

Serbie

0

Chine - Serbie

10/11 13:00 Japon

Brésil

0

Japon - Brésil

10/11 13:55 Émirats Arabes Unis

Haiti

0

Émirats Arabes Unis - Haiti

10/11 14:00 Géorgie

Chypre

0

Géorgie - Chypre

10/11 19:00 Ukraine

Slovaquie

0

Ukraine - Slovaquie

10/11 20:45 Pologne

Uruguay

0

Pologne - Uruguay

10/11 20:45 Belgique

Mexique

0

Belgique - Mexique

10/11 21:00 Angleterre

Allemagne

0

Angleterre - Allemagne

10/11 21:00 France

Pays de Galles

0

France - Pays de Galles

10/11 21:45 Portugal

Arabie Saoudite

0

Portugal - Arabie Saoudite

10/11 10:00 Karmiotissa

Doxa Katokopias

0

Karmiotissa - Doxa Katokopias

10/11 11:00 Nieciecza

Sandecja Nowy Sacz

0

Nieciecza - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

10/11 11:00 Neman Grodno

Jagiellonia Bialystok

0

Neman Grodno - Jagiellonia Bialystok

10/11 11:00 FK Austria Vienne

Brest

0

FK Austria Vienne - Brest

10/11 11:00 Dukla Prague

Olympia Praha

0

Dukla Prague - Olympia Praha

10/11 14:00 Rheindorf Altach

FC Vaduz

0

Rheindorf Altach - FC Vaduz

10/11 15:00 Eintracht Francfort

SV Sandhausen

0

Eintracht Francfort - SV Sandhausen

10/11 15:00 Nea Salamis

Anagennisi Deryneia

0

Nea Salamis - Anagennisi Deryneia

10/11 15:00 Lucerne

FC Chiasso

0

Lucerne - FC Chiasso

10/11 16:00 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt

Botosani

0

Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - Botosani

10/11 16:00 AEL Limassol

Ufa

0

AEL Limassol - Ufa

10/11 17:00 SV Ried

Taborsko

0

SV Ried - Taborsko

10/11 17:30 Sturm Graz

Hartberg

0

Sturm Graz - Hartberg

10/11 18:30 Eilenburg

Chemnitzer FC

0

Eilenburg - Chemnitzer FC

10/11 19:00 CS U Craiova

Slavia Prague

0

CS U Craiova - Slavia Prague

10/11 19:00 St. Pauli

OB Odense

0

St. Pauli - OB Odense

10/11 19:00 Rot-WeiY Erfurt

Dynamo Dresden

0

Rot-WeiY Erfurt - Dynamo Dresden

10/11 00:00 Fluminense

Coritiba FC

0

Fluminense - Coritiba FC

10/11 21:00 Cordoba

Osasuna

0

Cordoba - Osasuna

10/11 22:15 Juventude

Oeste

0

Juventude - Oeste

10/11 16:00 Rapide Oued Zem

Wydad Casablanca

0

Rapide Oued Zem - Wydad Casablanca

10/11 20:45 Bala Town

Connah's Quay

0

Bala Town - Connah's Quay

10/11 18:00 Prolongations Viktoria Plzen

FC Slovácko

0

Viktoria Plzen - FC Slovácko

10/11 00:00 Nacional

Boston River

0

Nacional - Boston River

10/11 11:00 Quang Nam

Quang Ninh

0

Quang Nam - Quang Ninh