jour précédent
jour suivant

10/09 15:00 Saint-Etienne

Angers

0

Saint-Etienne - Angers

10/09 17:00 Lyon

Guingamp

0

Lyon - Guingamp

10/09 21:00 Marseille

Rennes

0

Marseille - Rennes

10/09 14:30 Burnley

Crystal Palace

0

Burnley - Crystal Palace

10/09 17:00 Swansea City

Newcastle

0

Swansea City - Newcastle

10/09 12:00 Deportivo La Corogne

Real Sociedad

0

Deportivo La Corogne - Real Sociedad

10/09 16:15 Athletic Bilbao

Girona FC

0

Athletic Bilbao - Girona FC

10/09 18:30 Celta de Vigo

Deportivo Alaves

0

Celta de Vigo - Deportivo Alaves

10/09 20:45 Villarreal

Betis Seville

0

Villarreal - Betis Seville

10/09 12:30 Inter Milan

SPAL

0

Inter Milan - SPAL

10/09 15:00 Cagliari

Crotone

0

Cagliari - Crotone

10/09 15:00 Udinese

Genoa

0

Udinese - Genoa

10/09 15:00 Atalanta Bergame

Sassuolo

0

Atalanta Bergame - Sassuolo

10/09 15:00 Hellas Vérone

Fiorentina

0

Hellas Vérone - Fiorentina

10/09 16:00 Lazio Rome

Milan AC

0

Lazio Rome - Milan AC

10/09 18:00 Bénévent

Torino

0

Bénévent - Torino

10/09 20:45 Bologne

Naples

0

Bologne - Naples

10/09 15:30 Hertha Berlin

Werder Breme

0

Hertha Berlin - Werder Breme

10/09 18:00 Schalke 04

Stuttgart

0

Schalke 04 - Stuttgart

10/09 17:00 Vitoria Setubal

Sporting Braga

0

Vitoria Setubal - Sporting Braga

10/09 19:00 Vitoria Guimaraes

Boavista FC

0

Vitoria Guimaraes - Boavista FC

10/09 21:15 GD Estoril Praia

Moreirense

0

GD Estoril Praia - Moreirense

10/09 14:30 La Gantoise

KRC Genk

0

La Gantoise - KRC Genk

10/09 18:00 Standard Liege

Sporting Charleroi

0

Standard Liege - Sporting Charleroi

10/09 20:00 FC Malines

KV Ostende

0

FC Malines - KV Ostende

10/09 12:30 Heerenveen

PSV Eindhoven

0

Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven

10/09 14:30 FC Utrecht

Roda JC

0

FC Utrecht - Roda JC

10/09 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam

Twente

0

Sparta Rotterdam - Twente

10/09 14:30 AZ Alkmaar

NAC Breda

0

AZ Alkmaar - NAC Breda

10/09 16:45 Groningen

VV Venlo

0

Groningen - VV Venlo

10/09 16:00 Grasshopper

FC Sion

0

Grasshopper - FC Sion

10/09 16:00 Lucerne

FC Thoune

0

Lucerne - FC Thoune

10/09 16:00 BSC Young Boys

FC Lugano

0

BSC Young Boys - FC Lugano

10/09 01:00 DC United

Orlando City

0

DC United - Orlando City

10/09 01:30 New England

Montreal Impact

0

New England - Montreal Impact

10/09 02:00 Minnesota Stars

Philadelphia Union

0

Minnesota Stars - Philadelphia Union

10/09 02:30 Houston Dynamo

Colorado Rapids

0

Houston Dynamo - Colorado Rapids

10/09 04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps

Real Salt Lake

0

Vancouver Whitecaps - Real Salt Lake

10/09 19:00 Columbus Crew

Sporting KC

0

Columbus Crew - Sporting KC

10/09 21:30 Atlanta United

Dallas

0

Atlanta United - Dallas

10/09 00:00 Sao Paulo

Ponte Preta

0

Sao Paulo - Ponte Preta

10/09 16:00 Atletico PR

Coritiba FC

0

Atletico PR - Coritiba FC

10/09 21:00 Santos

Corinthians

0

Santos - Corinthians

10/09 21:00 Sport Recife

Avaí FC

0

Sport Recife - Avaí FC

10/09 21:00 Vitoria

Fluminense

0

Vitoria - Fluminense

10/09 13:00 Tenerife

Granada

0

Tenerife - Granada

10/09 16:00 Real Saragosse

Alcorcon

0

Real Saragosse - Alcorcon

10/09 18:00 Cultural Leonesa

Real Valladolid

0

Cultural Leonesa - Real Valladolid

10/09 20:00 Albacete

CD Lugo

0

Albacete - CD Lugo

10/09 20:30 Rayo Vallecano

Osasuna

0

Rayo Vallecano - Osasuna

10/09 17:30 Parme

Brescia

0

Parme - Brescia

10/09 13:30 Darmstadt 98

Bochum

0

Darmstadt 98 - Bochum

10/09 13:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf

Union Berlin

0

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Union Berlin

10/09 13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig

SV Sandhausen

0

Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Sandhausen

10/09 16:00 FC Pyunik Erevan

Shirak FC

0

FC Pyunik Erevan - Shirak FC

10/09 16:00 Cercle Bruges

KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

0

Cercle Bruges - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

10/09 00:00 ABC

Santa Cruz

0

ABC - Santa Cruz

10/09 00:00 CRB

Oeste

0

CRB - Oeste

10/09 01:30 Curico Unido

Temuco

0

Curico Unido - Temuco

10/09 17:30 Audax Italiano

Universidad Catolica

0

Audax Italiano - Universidad Catolica

10/09 20:30 Everton

Palestino

0

Everton - Palestino

10/09 23:00 Antofagasta

Huachipato

0

Antofagasta - Huachipato

10/09 08:00 Suwon Bluewings

Chunnam Dragons

0

Suwon Bluewings - Chunnam Dragons

10/09 10:00 Jeonbuk Motors

Gangwon

0

Jeonbuk Motors - Gangwon

10/09 11:00 Incheon United

Gwangju Gwangsan

0

Incheon United - Gwangju Gwangsan

10/09 12:00 Daegu

Pohang Steelers

0

Daegu - Pohang Steelers

10/09 14:00 Lyngby Boldklub

FC Helsingor

0

Lyngby Boldklub - FC Helsingor

10/09 16:00 FC Copenhague

Midtjylland

0

FC Copenhague - Midtjylland

10/09 18:00 OB Odense

Brondby IF

0

OB Odense - Brondby IF

10/09 01:00 River Plate

Fuerza Amarilla

0

River Plate - Fuerza Amarilla

10/09 01:30 LDU Quito

Macara

0

LDU Quito - Macara

10/09 18:30 Deportivo Cuenca

Universidad Catolica

0

Deportivo Cuenca - Universidad Catolica

10/09 19:00 El Nacional

Delfin

0

El Nacional - Delfin

10/09 23:00 Emelec

Clan Juvenil

0

Emelec - Clan Juvenil

10/09 15:00 Asyouty Sport

Misr Lel Makasa

0

Asyouty Sport - Misr Lel Makasa

10/09 17:30 Al Masry

Wadi Degla

0

Al Masry - Wadi Degla

10/09 20:15 Al Ahly

El Geish

0

Al Ahly - El Geish

10/09 00:05 Rochester Rhinos

Ottawa Fury

0

Rochester Rhinos - Ottawa Fury

10/09 01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds

Louisville City

0

Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Louisville City

10/09 02:00 Colorado Springs

Arizona United

0

Colorado Springs - Arizona United

10/09 02:00 Toronto FC II

New York RB II

0

Toronto FC II - New York RB II

10/09 02:30 Rio Grande Valley

Sacramento Republic

0

Rio Grande Valley - Sacramento Republic

10/09 02:30 St. Louis

Harrisburg City Islanders

0

St. Louis - Harrisburg City Islanders

10/09 04:00 Los Angeles Blues

Swope Park Rangers

0

Los Angeles Blues - Swope Park Rangers

10/09 04:00 Portland Timbers II

Real Monarchs

0

Portland Timbers II - Real Monarchs

10/09 04:00 Seattle Sounders II

Reno

0

Seattle Sounders II - Reno

10/09 04:30 LA Galaxy II

San Antonio

0

LA Galaxy II - San Antonio

10/09 17:30 GrIFK

Turun Palloseura

0

GrIFK - Turun Palloseura

10/09 15:00 Panionios GSS

Panaitolikos

0

Panionios GSS - Panaitolikos

10/09 17:15 AEK Athènes

Larissa

0

AEK Athènes - Larissa

10/09 17:15 Levadiakos

Platanias

0

Levadiakos - Platanias

10/09 19:30 Kerkyra

Panathinaikos

0

Kerkyra - Panathinaikos

10/09 04:30 Xelaju

Deportivo Petapa

0

Xelaju - Deportivo Petapa

10/09 19:00 Deportivo Sanarate

Marquense

0

Deportivo Sanarate - Marquense

10/09 19:00 Municipal

Antigua GFC

0

Municipal - Antigua GFC

10/09 20:00 Suchitepequez

Guastatoya

0

Suchitepequez - Guastatoya

10/09 20:00 Malacateco

Siquinalá

0

Malacateco - Siquinalá

10/09 23:30 Coban Imperial

Comunicaciones

0

Coban Imperial - Comunicaciones

10/09 19:00 Vikingur Reykjavik

Stjarnan

0

Vikingur Reykjavik - Stjarnan

10/09 19:00 FH Hafnarfjordur

Grindavik

0

FH Hafnarfjordur - Grindavik

10/09 19:00 IA Akranes

KA

0

IA Akranes - KA

10/09 21:15 Valur Reykjavik

Breidablik

0

Valur Reykjavik - Breidablik

10/09 11:30 Vegalta Sendai

Sagan Tosu

0

Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu

10/09 06:00 Grulla Morioka

Blaublitz Akita

0

Grulla Morioka - Blaublitz Akita

10/09 08:00 Gainare Tottori

YSCC

0

Gainare Tottori - YSCC

10/09 10:00 Parceiro Nagano

Sagamihara

0

Parceiro Nagano - Sagamihara

10/09 11:00 Gamba Osaka U23

Azul Claro Numazu

0

Gamba Osaka U23 - Azul Claro Numazu

10/09 17:30 Al-Najma

Al-Korthabea

0

Al-Najma - Al-Korthabea

10/09 00:00 Lobos BUAP

Morelia

0

Lobos BUAP - Morelia

10/09 00:00 Queretaro

Leon

0

Queretaro - Leon

10/09 02:00 Monterrey

Necaxa

0

Monterrey - Necaxa

10/09 02:06 Pachuca

Guadalajara

0

Pachuca - Guadalajara

10/09 04:00 America

Veracruz

0

America - Veracruz

10/09 19:00 Pumas UNAM

Tijuana

0

Pumas UNAM - Tijuana

10/09 17:00 Khouribga

Raja Casablanca

0

Khouribga - Raja Casablanca

10/09 17:00 Moghreb Tetouan

Olympique de Safi

0

Moghreb Tetouan - Olympique de Safi

10/09 21:30 Wydad Casablanca

FUS Rabat

0

Wydad Casablanca - FUS Rabat

10/09 18:00 Aalesund

Stabaek

0

Aalesund - Stabaek

10/09 18:00 Haugesund

Lillestrom

0

Haugesund - Lillestrom

10/09 18:00 Kristiansund

Tromso IL

0

Kristiansund - Tromso IL

10/09 18:00 Sandefjord

Viking

0

Sandefjord - Viking

10/09 18:00 Valerenga

Sarpsborg 08

0

Valerenga - Sarpsborg 08

10/09 20:00 Stromsgodset IF

Rosenborg BK

0

Stromsgodset IF - Rosenborg BK

10/09 00:45 Sport Rosario

Sport Huancayo

0

Sport Rosario - Sport Huancayo

10/09 03:00 Alianza Lima

Universitario

0

Alianza Lima - Universitario

10/09 18:15 Union Comercio

Alianza Atlético

0

Union Comercio - Alianza Atlético

10/09 20:15 Melgar

Real Atletico Garcilaso

0

Melgar - Real Atletico Garcilaso

10/09 22:30 Sporting Cristal

Comerciantes Unidos

0

Sporting Cristal - Comerciantes Unidos

10/09 12:15 CD Nacional

Academico Viseu

0

CD Nacional - Academico Viseu

10/09 17:00 Penafiel

CD Cova Piedade

0

Penafiel - CD Cova Piedade

10/09 17:00 Leixoes

Sporting Covilha

0

Leixoes - Sporting Covilha

10/09 17:00 Sporting-B

Gil Vicente

0

Sporting-B - Gil Vicente

10/09 17:00 Famalicao

Varzim

0

Famalicao - Varzim

10/09 18:00 FC Arouca

Braga-B

0

FC Arouca - Braga-B

10/09 13:00 Dynamo Moscou

Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

0

Dynamo Moscou - Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

10/09 15:30 Ufa

FK Krasnodar

0

Ufa - FK Krasnodar

10/09 18:00 Terek Grozny

Lokomotiv Moscou

0

Terek Grozny - Lokomotiv Moscou

10/09 15:00 Halmstad

BK Hacken

0

Halmstad - BK Hacken

10/09 15:00 IF Elfsborg

Kalmar

0

IF Elfsborg - Kalmar

10/09 15:00 Hammarby

AIK Fotboll

0

Hammarby - AIK Fotboll

10/09 15:00 Orebro

Malmö FF

0

Orebro - Malmö FF

10/09 17:30 Sirius

Sundsvall

0

Sirius - Sundsvall

10/09 17:30 Jonkopings Sodra

Norrkoping

0

Jonkopings Sodra - Norrkoping

10/09 16:00 Servette

FC Schaffhausen

0

Servette - FC Schaffhausen

10/09 16:00 Ankaraspor

Goztepe

0

Ankaraspor - Goztepe

10/09 16:00 Trabzonspor

Genclerbirligi

0

Trabzonspor - Genclerbirligi

10/09 19:00 Antalyaspor

Galatasaray

0

Antalyaspor - Galatasaray

10/09 19:00 Bursaspor

Akhisar Belediyespor

0

Bursaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor

10/09 13:00 Zirka

Chornomorets

0

Zirka - Chornomorets

10/09 16:00 Karpaty

Veres

0

Karpaty - Veres

10/09 16:00 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk

Illichivets'

0

Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk - Illichivets'

10/09 18:30 Dynamo Kiev

Oleksandria

0

Dynamo Kiev - Oleksandria

10/09 00:00 Penarol

Montevideo Wanderers

0

Penarol - Montevideo Wanderers

10/09 01:00 Carabobo

Trujillanos

0

Carabobo - Trujillanos

10/09 21:00 Atletico Socopo

Zamora

0

Atletico Socopo - Zamora

10/09 21:30 Portuguesa

Aragua

0

Portuguesa - Aragua

10/09 22:00 Atletico Venezuela

Deportivo Lara

0

Atletico Venezuela - Deportivo Lara

10/09 22:00 Zulia

Metropolitanos

0

Zulia - Metropolitanos

10/09 23:00 Real Esppor

Deportivo Zulia

0

Real Esppor - Deportivo Zulia

10/09 23:00 Deportivo Tachira

Monagas

0

Deportivo Tachira - Monagas

10/09 12:00 Song Lam Nghe An

Ha Noi

0

Song Lam Nghe An - Ha Noi

10/09 12:00 Khanh Hoa

Ho Chi Minh City

0

Khanh Hoa - Ho Chi Minh City

10/09 12:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai

Quang Ninh

0

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Quang Ninh

10/09 12:30 Long An

Quang Nam

0

Long An - Quang Nam

10/09 13:00 Sai Gon

Thanh Hoa

0

Sai Gon - Thanh Hoa