jour précédent
Octobre 2017
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

10/08 20:45 Bury FC

Sunderland

0

Bury FC - Sunderland

10/08 22:00 Vitoria Guimaraes

GD Chaves

0

Vitoria Guimaraes - GD Chaves

10/08 20:00 FC Bâle

Grasshopper

0

FC Bâle - Grasshopper

10/08 20:00 Zurich

FC Sion

0

Zurich - FC Sion

10/08 17:30 Hapoel Hod Hasharon

Hapoel Jerusalem

0

Hapoel Hod Hasharon - Hapoel Jerusalem

10/08 17:30 Apollon Limassol

Nea Salamis

0

Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamis

10/08 19:00 Angelholm

Rosengard

0

Angelholm - Rosengard

10/08 20:00 Sottegem

Ronse

0

Sottegem - Ronse

10/08 20:00 Panathinaikos

Apollon Smirnis

0

Panathinaikos - Apollon Smirnis

10/08 20:30 Pistoiese

Fiorentina

0

Pistoiese - Fiorentina

10/08 20:30 Cabecense

Atletico Sanluqueno

0

Cabecense - Atletico Sanluqueno

10/08 20:45 ASD Pineto Calcio

Pescara

0

ASD Pineto Calcio - Pescara

10/08 21:00 Naples

Espanyol Barcelone

0

Naples - Espanyol Barcelone

10/08 22:00 FC Séville

AS Roma

0

FC Séville - AS Roma

10/08 01:00 Ponte Preta

Fluminense

0

Ponte Preta - Fluminense

10/08 00:15 Gremio

Godoy Cruz

0

Gremio - Godoy Cruz

10/08 02:45 Pénalty Palmeiras

Barcelona de Guayaquil

0

Palmeiras - Barcelona de Guayaquil

10/08 02:45 Atletico Mineiro

Jorge Wilstermann

0

Atletico Mineiro - Jorge Wilstermann

10/08 18:00 Al Fateh

Al Taawon

0

Al Fateh - Al Taawon

10/08 19:55 Al Hilal

Al Feiha

0

Al Hilal - Al Feiha

10/08 02:30 Pénalty Sporting KC

SJ Earthquakes

0

Sporting KC - SJ Earthquakes

10/08 02:00 Toronto FC II

Charlotte Independence

0

Toronto FC II - Charlotte Independence

10/08 04:00 Deportivo Petapa

Antigua GFC

0

Deportivo Petapa - Antigua GFC

10/08 21:15 HK

Selfoss

0

HK - Selfoss

10/08 18:00 Stabaek

Aalesund

0

Stabaek - Aalesund

10/08 18:30 Valerenga

Elverum

0

Valerenga - Elverum

10/08 19:00 Prolongations Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Korona Kielce

0

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Korona Kielce

10/08 20:00 Prolongations Arka Gdynia

Slask Wroclaw

0

Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw

10/08 19:00 Terek Grozny

FK Krasnodar

0

Terek Grozny - FK Krasnodar

10/08 19:00 Goteborg

AIK Fotboll

0

Goteborg - AIK Fotboll

10/08 20:00 FC Vaduz

Winterthur

0

FC Vaduz - Winterthur

10/08 20:00 Aarau

FC Schaffhausen

0

Aarau - FC Schaffhausen