jour précédent
jour suivant

10/07 20:00 France

Belgique

0

France - Belgique

10/07 17:30 Flora Tallinn

Hapoel Be'er Sheva

0

Flora Tallinn - Hapoel Be'er Sheva

10/07 17:30 Torpedo Kutaisi

Sheriff Tiraspol

0

Torpedo Kutaisi - Sheriff Tiraspol

10/07 18:00 Alashkert FC

Celtic Glasgow

0

Alashkert FC - Celtic Glasgow

10/07 20:00 Víkingur Gøta

HJK Helsinki

0

Víkingur Gøta - HJK Helsinki

10/07 20:15 Skendija 79

The New Saints

0

Skendija 79 - The New Saints

10/07 20:45 Cork City

Legia Varsovie

0

Cork City - Legia Varsovie

10/07 20:45 FC Drita

Malmö FF

0

FC Drita - Malmö FF

10/07 18:00 FC Samtredia

Tobol

0

FC Samtredia - Tobol

10/07 01:00 Once Caldas

Deportivo Cali

0

Once Caldas - Deportivo Cali

10/07 01:30 Plaza Amador

Santos de Guapiles

0

Plaza Amador - Santos de Guapiles

10/07 03:00 Deportivo Pereira

Deportes Quindio

0

Deportivo Pereira - Deportes Quindio

10/07 04:00 San Francisco

Universitario

0

San Francisco - Universitario

10/07 10:30 Ceske Budejovice

Taborsko

0

Ceske Budejovice - Taborsko

10/07 10:30 Amstetten

Rotherham United

0

Amstetten - Rotherham United

10/07 11:00 MFK Karviná

MFK Ruzomberok

0

MFK Karviná - MFK Ruzomberok

10/07 11:00 Braga-B

Merelinense

0

Braga-B - Merelinense

10/07 11:30 Chertanovo

Kolomna

0

Chertanovo - Kolomna

10/07 12:00 En attente des résultats Gazovik Orenburg

Zlate Moravce

0

Gazovik Orenburg - Zlate Moravce

10/07 13:00 Khimki

Strogino

0

Khimki - Strogino

10/07 14:00 Steinbach

Fortuna Dusseldorf II

0

Steinbach - Fortuna Dusseldorf II

10/07 15:00 KAS Eupen

Koln II

0

KAS Eupen - Koln II

10/07 16:00 En attente des résultats Benfica

Leeds United

0

Benfica - Leeds United

10/07 16:00 Kehler FV

Fribourg

0

Kehler FV - Fribourg

10/07 16:00 Dinamo Bucuresti

Jagiellonia Bialystok

0

Dinamo Bucuresti - Jagiellonia Bialystok

10/07 16:00 Sparta Prague

Krylya Sovetov

0

Sparta Prague - Krylya Sovetov

10/07 16:30 Inhulets

Avanhard Kramators'k

0

Inhulets - Avanhard Kramators'k

10/07 16:30 Naestved

Fremad Amager

0

Naestved - Fremad Amager

10/07 17:00 Zulte-Waregem

RKC Waalwijk

0

Zulte-Waregem - RKC Waalwijk

10/07 17:00 Werder Breme

Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven

0

Werder Breme - Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven

10/07 17:00 Wisla Plock

AEK Larnaca

0

Wisla Plock - AEK Larnaca

10/07 17:00 Orléans

Nancy

0

Orléans - Nancy

10/07 17:00 Frydek-Mistek

Tychy 71

0

Frydek-Mistek - Tychy 71

10/07 17:00 Sloboda Sevojno

Velez

0

Sloboda Sevojno - Velez

10/07 17:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Kfar Saba

0

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Kfar Saba

10/07 17:00 Viktoria Plzen

Wacker Innsbruck

0

Viktoria Plzen - Wacker Innsbruck

10/07 17:15 Rapid Lienz

Rennes

0

Rapid Lienz - Rennes

10/07 17:15 Auxerre

Le Havre

0

Auxerre - Le Havre

10/07 17:30 Pau FC

Ajaccio

0

Pau FC - Ajaccio

10/07 17:30 Sochaux

Strasbourg

0

Sochaux - Strasbourg

10/07 17:30 Baunatal

Wolfsburg

0

Baunatal - Wolfsburg

10/07 17:30 Admira

Rubin Kazan

0

Admira - Rubin Kazan

10/07 17:30 Fleetwood Town

Samorin

0

Fleetwood Town - Samorin

10/07 17:30 Troyes

Metz

0

Troyes - Metz

10/07 18:00 PEC Zwolle

SV Meppen

0

PEC Zwolle - SV Meppen

10/07 18:00 Krems

SKN Sankt Pölten

0

Krems - SKN Sankt Pölten

10/07 18:00 HNK Rijeka

Spartak Moscou

0

HNK Rijeka - Spartak Moscou

10/07 18:00 SAK Klagenfurt

Austria Klagenfurt

0

SAK Klagenfurt - Austria Klagenfurt

10/07 18:00 Villefranche

Toulouse

0

Villefranche - Toulouse

10/07 18:00 Sporting Braga

Leixoes

0

Sporting Braga - Leixoes

10/07 18:00 Interrompu KFC Komárno

Bekescsaba

0

KFC Komárno - Bekescsaba

10/07 18:00 NEC Nimègue

Al Gharafa

0

NEC Nimègue - Al Gharafa

10/07 18:00 OSC Bremerhaven

Werder Breme

0

OSC Bremerhaven - Werder Breme

10/07 18:30 Neubrandenburg 04

Hansa Rostock

0

Neubrandenburg 04 - Hansa Rostock

10/07 18:30 Parndorf

Wiener Neustadt

0

Parndorf - Wiener Neustadt

10/07 19:00 ASWH

Excelsior Rotterdam

0

ASWH - Excelsior Rotterdam

10/07 19:00 Gleisdorf

Lebring

0

Gleisdorf - Lebring

10/07 19:00 Heiligenkreuz

Bad Gleichenberg

0

Heiligenkreuz - Bad Gleichenberg

10/07 19:00 Usv Mettersdorf

Kalsdorf

0

Usv Mettersdorf - Kalsdorf

10/07 19:30 SF Baumberg

TV Herkenrath

0

SF Baumberg - TV Herkenrath

10/07 20:00 Faversham Town

Gillingham

0

Faversham Town - Gillingham

10/07 20:00 CS Maritimo

Hull City

0

CS Maritimo - Hull City

10/07 20:00 York City

Barnsley

0

York City - Barnsley

10/07 20:00 Benfica

Napredak

0

Benfica - Napredak

10/07 20:30 Basford United

Notts County

0

Basford United - Notts County

10/07 20:30 Tranmere Rovers

Liverpool

0

Tranmere Rovers - Liverpool

10/07 20:30 Cheltenham Town

Bristol City

0

Cheltenham Town - Bristol City

10/07 20:30 Guiseley AFC

Bradford City

0

Guiseley AFC - Bradford City

10/07 20:30 Farense

Dundee FC

0

Farense - Dundee FC

10/07 20:30 Spennymoor Town

Middlesbrough

0

Spennymoor Town - Middlesbrough

10/07 20:30 Stenhousemuir

Hamilton Academical

0

Stenhousemuir - Hamilton Academical

10/07 20:30 Frickley Athletic

Doncaster Rovers

0

Frickley Athletic - Doncaster Rovers

10/07 20:30 Bamber Bridge

Morecambe FC

0

Bamber Bridge - Morecambe FC

10/07 20:30 Darlington

Sunderland

0

Darlington - Sunderland

10/07 20:30 Hitchin Town

Boreham Wood

0

Hitchin Town - Boreham Wood

10/07 20:30 Knockbreda Parish

Ards

0

Knockbreda Parish - Ards

10/07 20:30 Torquay United

Forest Green Rovers

0

Torquay United - Forest Green Rovers

10/07 20:45 Bromley

Gillingham

0

Bromley - Gillingham

10/07 20:45 Bury FC

Huddersfield Town

0

Bury FC - Huddersfield Town

10/07 20:45 Lincoln City

Norwich City

0

Lincoln City - Norwich City

10/07 20:45 Alloa Athletic

Falkirk

0

Alloa Athletic - Falkirk

10/07 20:45 Atherton Collieries

Bolton

0

Atherton Collieries - Bolton

10/07 20:45 Berwick Rangers

St. Johnstone

0

Berwick Rangers - St. Johnstone

10/07 20:45 Longford Town

Oxford United

0

Longford Town - Oxford United

10/07 20:45 Yeovil Town

Swansea City

0

Yeovil Town - Swansea City

10/07 20:45 Ashton United

Oldham Athletic

0

Ashton United - Oldham Athletic

10/07 20:45 Barrow

Carlisle United

0

Barrow - Carlisle United

10/07 20:45 Brackley Town

Northampton Town

0

Brackley Town - Northampton Town

10/07 20:45 Brighouse Town

Halifax Town

0

Brighouse Town - Halifax Town

10/07 20:45 Buckie Thistle

Inverness CT

0

Buckie Thistle - Inverness CT

10/07 20:45 Forfar Athletic

Formartine United

0

Forfar Athletic - Formartine United

10/07 20:45 Kidsgrove Athletic

Altrincham

0

Kidsgrove Athletic - Altrincham

10/07 20:45 Nantwich Town

Salford City

0

Nantwich Town - Salford City

10/07 20:45 Sevenoaks Town

Margate

0

Sevenoaks Town - Margate

10/07 20:45 St. Albans City

Stevenage

0

St. Albans City - Stevenage

10/07 20:45 Tamworth

Solihull Moors

0

Tamworth - Solihull Moors

10/07 20:45 Woking

AFC Wimbledon

0

Woking - AFC Wimbledon

10/07 01:30 Figueirense

Oeste

0

Figueirense - Oeste

10/07 01:00 Harrisburg City Islanders

Richmond Kickers

0

Harrisburg City Islanders - Richmond Kickers

10/07 15:00 Perak

Johor FC

0

Perak - Johor FC

10/07 15:00 Malacca United

Kedah

0

Malacca United - Kedah

10/07 15:00 Terengganu

Kuala Lumpur

0

Terengganu - Kuala Lumpur