jour précédent
jour suivant

10/06 01:00 Vancouver Thunderbirds

Orlando City

0

Vancouver Thunderbirds - Orlando City

10/06 02:00 Dallas

Montreal Impact

0

Dallas - Montreal Impact

10/06 02:30 Chicago Fire

New England

0

Chicago Fire - New England

10/06 03:00 Houston Dynamo

Colorado Rapids

0

Houston Dynamo - Colorado Rapids

10/06 04:00 Seattle Sounders

DC United

0

Seattle Sounders - DC United

10/06 04:30 SJ Earthquakes

Los Angeles FC

0

SJ Earthquakes - Los Angeles FC

10/06 04:30 Portland Timbers

Sporting KC

0

Portland Timbers - Sporting KC

10/06 04:30 LA Galaxy

Real Salt Lake

0

LA Galaxy - Real Salt Lake

10/06 00:00 Vasco da Gama

Sport Recife

0

Vasco da Gama - Sport Recife

10/06 00:00 Chapecoense

Cruzeiro

0

Chapecoense - Cruzeiro

10/06 02:00 Corinthians

Vitoria

0

Corinthians - Vitoria

10/06 21:00 Atletico Mineiro

Fluminense

0

Atletico Mineiro - Fluminense

10/06 21:00 Gremio

America Mineiro

0

Gremio - America Mineiro

10/06 21:00 Bahia

Botafogo

0

Bahia - Botafogo

10/06 21:00 Ceara

Palmeiras

0

Ceara - Palmeiras

10/06 20:30 Sporting Gijon

Real Valladolid

0

Sporting Gijon - Real Valladolid

10/06 18:30 Palerme

Venezia

0

Palerme - Venezia

10/06 21:00 Frosinone

Cittadella

0

Frosinone - Cittadella

10/06 11:00 Univ. Queensland

Taringa Rovers

0

Univ. Queensland - Taringa Rovers

10/06 15:00 High Quality United

Druk United

0

High Quality United - Druk United

10/06 00:00 Atletico Goianiense

Figueirense

0

Atletico Goianiense - Figueirense

10/06 02:00 Brasil de Pelotas

Ponte Preta

0

Brasil de Pelotas - Ponte Preta

10/06 02:15 Pénalty Atletico Nacional

Deportes Tolima

0

Atletico Nacional - Deportes Tolima

10/06 01:00 Carolina RailHawks

Cincinnati

0

Carolina RailHawks - Cincinnati

10/06 01:00 Richmond Kickers

Charleston Battery

0

Richmond Kickers - Charleston Battery

10/06 01:00 New York RB II

Charlotte Independence

0

New York RB II - Charlotte Independence

10/06 01:00 Indy Eleven

Atlanta United II

0

Indy Eleven - Atlanta United II

10/06 01:00 Harrisburg City Islanders

Toronto II

0

Harrisburg City Islanders - Toronto II

10/06 02:00 Colorado Springs

Swope Park Rangers

0

Colorado Springs - Swope Park Rangers

10/06 02:30 Rio Grande Valley

Portland Timbers II

0

Rio Grande Valley - Portland Timbers II

10/06 02:30 Tulsa Roughnecks

St. Louis

0

Tulsa Roughnecks - St. Louis

10/06 04:30 Reno 1868

Fresno FC

0

Reno 1868 - Fresno FC

10/06 05:00 Sacramento Republic

Arizona United

0

Sacramento Republic - Arizona United

10/06 22:30 Seattle Sounders II

OKC Energy

0

Seattle Sounders II - OKC Energy

10/06 05:00 Lautoka

Ba

0

Lautoka - Ba

10/06 19:00 Stjarnan

Fjolnir

0

Stjarnan - Fjolnir

10/06 21:15 KR Reykjavik

FH Hafnarfjordur

0

KR Reykjavik - FH Hafnarfjordur

10/06 06:00 Grulla Morioka

Giravanz Kitakyushu

0

Grulla Morioka - Giravanz Kitakyushu

10/06 06:00 Parceiro Nagano

Gainare Tottori

0

Parceiro Nagano - Gainare Tottori

10/06 06:00 Azul Claro Numazu

Kagoshima United

0

Azul Claro Numazu - Kagoshima United

10/06 07:00 Sagamihara

Ryukyu

0

Sagamihara - Ryukyu

10/06 08:00 Blaublitz Akita

Tokyo U23

0

Blaublitz Akita - Tokyo U23

10/06 09:00 Gamba Osaka U23

Fukushima United FC

0

Gamba Osaka U23 - Fukushima United FC

10/06 16:00 PKNS

Selangor

0

PKNS - Selangor

10/06 18:00 Lillestrom

Odd Grenland

0

Lillestrom - Odd Grenland

10/06 18:00 Start

Stromsgodset IF

0

Start - Stromsgodset IF

10/06 18:00 Ranheim

Sarpsborg 08

0

Ranheim - Sarpsborg 08

10/06 18:00 Stabaek

Bodo / Glimt

0

Stabaek - Bodo / Glimt

10/06 18:00 Sandefjord

Haugesund

0

Sandefjord - Haugesund

10/06 20:00 SK Brann

Valerenga

0

SK Brann - Valerenga

10/06 00:45 Deportivo Municipal

Union Comercio

0

Deportivo Municipal - Union Comercio

10/06 03:00 Real Atletico Garcilaso

Alianza Lima

0

Real Atletico Garcilaso - Alianza Lima

10/06 18:15 Universidad San Martin

Sport Huancayo

0

Universidad San Martin - Sport Huancayo

10/06 20:30 Academia Cantolao

Binacional

0

Academia Cantolao - Binacional

10/06 23:00 Universitario

Inti Gas

0

Universitario - Inti Gas

10/06 18:00 Generation Foot

Jaraaf

0

Generation Foot - Jaraaf

10/06 18:30 Stade de Mbour

Ouakam

0

Stade de Mbour - Ouakam

10/06 14:30 Geylang United

DPMM FC

0

Geylang United - DPMM FC

10/06 14:30 Young Lions

Balestier Khalsa

0

Young Lions - Balestier Khalsa