jour précédent
Octobre 2017
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

10/06 18:00 Azerbaïdjan

Irlande du Nord

0

Azerbaïdjan - Irlande du Nord

10/06 18:00 Kazakhstan

Danemark

0

Kazakhstan - Danemark

10/06 18:00 Écosse

Angleterre

0

Écosse - Angleterre

10/06 18:00 Slovénie

Malte

0

Slovénie - Malte

10/06 20:45 Allemagne

Saint-Marin

0

Allemagne - Saint-Marin

10/06 20:45 Norvège

République Tchèque

0

Norvège - République Tchèque

10/06 20:45 Monténégro

Arménie

0

Monténégro - Arménie

10/06 20:45 Pologne

Roumanie

0

Pologne - Roumanie

10/06 20:45 Lituanie

Slovaquie

0

Lituanie - Slovaquie

10/06 12:00 Angleterre Espoirs

Islande Espoirs

0

Angleterre Espoirs - Islande Espoirs

10/06 14:00 Danemark Espoirs

Suède Espoirs

0

Danemark Espoirs - Suède Espoirs

10/06 14:00 Thailand U23

Amitie

0

Thailand U23 - Amitie

10/06 23:00 Grenada

Bermudes

0

Grenada - Bermudes

10/06 12:00 Bangkok Glass

Bangkok United

0

Bangkok Glass - Bangkok United

10/06 12:30 FK Suduva

FK Jelgava

0

FK Suduva - FK Jelgava

10/06 14:00 Rigas Futbola skola

Babite

0

Rigas Futbola skola - Babite

10/06 22:00 Chicago Fire

Atlanta United

0

Chicago Fire - Atlanta United

10/06 21:00 Palmeiras

Fluminense

0

Palmeiras - Fluminense

10/06 10:00 Logan Lightning

Rochedale Rovers

0

Logan Lightning - Rochedale Rovers

10/06 00:15 Criciuma

CRB

0

Criciuma - CRB

10/06 01:30 Vila Nova

America Mineiro

0

Vila Nova - America Mineiro

10/06 01:30 Santa Cruz

Londrina

0

Santa Cruz - Londrina

10/06 02:30 Paysandu

Goias

0

Paysandu - Goias

10/06 21:30 Brasil de Pelotas

Ceara

0

Brasil de Pelotas - Ceara

10/06 21:30 Boa

Juventude

0

Boa - Juventude

10/06 21:30 Parana

Guarani

0

Parana - Guarani

10/06 21:30 Internacional

Nautico

0

Internacional - Nautico

10/06 22:00 Nacional AM

Manaus

0

Nacional AM - Manaus

10/06 02:30 Barcelona de Guayaquil

Clan Juvenil

0

Barcelona de Guayaquil - Clan Juvenil

10/06 03:00 Deportivo Cuenca

El Nacional

0

Deportivo Cuenca - El Nacional

10/06 23:00 Independiente

LDU Quito

0

Independiente - LDU Quito

10/06 16:00 Haka

KPV

0

Haka - KPV

10/06 16:00 Turun Palloseura

Gnistan

0

Turun Palloseura - Gnistan

10/06 16:00 Ekenäs IF

GrIFK

0

Ekenäs IF - GrIFK

10/06 16:00 FF Jaro

AC Oulu

0

FF Jaro - AC Oulu

10/06 16:00 Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur

Fylkir

0

Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur - Fylkir

10/06 06:00 Fujieda MYFC

Gainare Tottori

0

Fujieda MYFC - Gainare Tottori

10/06 06:00 YSCC

Sagamihara

0

YSCC - Sagamihara

10/06 07:00 Cerezo Osaka U23

Azul Claro Numazu

0

Cerezo Osaka U23 - Azul Claro Numazu

10/06 11:00 Kagoshima United

Fukushima United FC

0

Kagoshima United - Fukushima United FC

10/06 11:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu

Gamba Osaka U23

0

Giravanz Kitakyushu - Gamba Osaka U23

10/06 12:00 Ryukyu

Parceiro Nagano

0

Ryukyu - Parceiro Nagano

10/06 19:30 Inti Gas

Real Atletico Garcilaso

0

Inti Gas - Real Atletico Garcilaso

10/06 22:00 Sporting Cristal

Universidad San Martin

0

Sporting Cristal - Universidad San Martin

10/06 20:00 Liverpool Futbol Club

El Tanque Sisley

0

Liverpool Futbol Club - El Tanque Sisley

10/06 20:00 Juventud de Las Piedras

River Plate

0

Juventud de Las Piedras - River Plate

10/06 23:00 Penarol

Rampla Juniors

0

Penarol - Rampla Juniors