jour précédent
jour suivant

10/04 21:00 Crystal Palace

Arsenal

0

Crystal Palace - Arsenal

10/04 20:45 Real Sociedad

Sporting Gijon

0

Real Sociedad - Sporting Gijon

10/04 20:45 Ajaccio

Lens

0

Ajaccio - Lens

10/04 21:00 Maritimo

Chaves

0

Maritimo - Chaves

10/04 15:00 En attente des résultats Lillestrøm II

Nybergsund

0

Lillestrøm II - Nybergsund

10/04 16:00 Odd Grenland II

Follo

0

Odd Grenland II - Follo

10/04 16:30 Elverum

Nybergsund

0

Elverum - Nybergsund

10/04 17:00 Tromso II

Finnsnes

0

Tromso II - Finnsnes

10/04 17:30 Grorud

Valerenga II

0

Grorud - Valerenga II

10/04 18:00 Ullern

Frigg

0

Ullern - Frigg

10/04 01:00 Sporting KC

Colorado Rapids

0

Sporting KC - Colorado Rapids

10/04 20:30 Novara

Hellas Vérone

0

Novara - Hellas Vérone

10/04 20:15 Eintracht Braunschweig

Dynamo Dresden

0

Eintracht Braunschweig - Dynamo Dresden

10/04 16:30 Persepolis

Al Rayyan

0

Persepolis - Al Rayyan

10/04 17:30 Lekhwiya

Esteghlal Khuzestan

0

Lekhwiya - Esteghlal Khuzestan

10/04 17:45 Al Jazira

Al Fateh

0

Al Jazira - Al Fateh

10/04 19:00 Al Hilal

Al Wahda

0

Al Hilal - Al Wahda

10/04 18:00 Borussia Hildesheim

Eintracht Braunschweig II

0

Borussia Hildesheim - Eintracht Braunschweig II

10/04 00:30 Union Espanola

Santiago Wanderers

0

Union Espanola - Santiago Wanderers

10/04 19:00 AGF Aarhus

Silkeborg

0

AGF Aarhus - Silkeborg

10/04 16:00 Aswan FC

El Geish

0

Aswan FC - El Geish

10/04 19:00 Zamalek

ENPPI

0

Zamalek - ENPPI

10/04 01:00 Santos Laguna

Pachuca

0

Santos Laguna - Pachuca

10/04 19:00 Kristiansund

Brann

0

Kristiansund - Brann

10/04 20:00 Jong Utrecht

FC Oss

0

Jong Utrecht - FC Oss

10/04 20:00 Jong PSV

FC Volendam

0

Jong PSV - FC Volendam

10/04 22:30 Comerciantes Unidos

Sport Huancayo

0

Comerciantes Unidos - Sport Huancayo

10/04 17:00 Vitoria Guimaraes II

Vizela

0

Vitoria Guimaraes II - Vizela

10/04 14:00 Tom' Tomsk

Rubin Kazan

0

Tom' Tomsk - Rubin Kazan

10/04 16:30 Ural

Gazovik Orenburg

0

Ural - Gazovik Orenburg

10/04 18:30 Goree

Diambars

0

Goree - Diambars

10/04 20:30 Douanes

Guediawaye

0

Douanes - Guediawaye

10/04 19:00 IF Elfsborg

Solna

0

IF Elfsborg - Solna

10/04 19:45 Le Mont

Zurich

0

Le Mont - Zurich

10/04 19:00 Istanbul BB

Galatasaray

0

Istanbul BB - Galatasaray

10/04 19:00 Kasimpasa

Konyaspor

0

Kasimpasa - Konyaspor

10/04 00:00 En attente des résultats Real Esppor

Zamora

0

Real Esppor - Zamora

10/04 01:00 Zulia

Mineros de Guayana

0

Zulia - Mineros de Guayana