jour précédent
Février 2018
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
jour suivant

10/02 17:00 Toulouse

PSG

0

Toulouse - PSG

10/02 20:00 Angers

Monaco

0

Angers - Monaco

10/02 20:00 Bordeaux

Amiens

0

Bordeaux - Amiens

10/02 20:00 Dijon

Nice

0

Dijon - Nice

10/02 20:00 Guingamp

Caen

0

Guingamp - Caen

10/02 20:00 Metz

Montpellier

0

Metz - Montpellier

10/02 13:30 Tottenham

Arsenal

0

Tottenham - Arsenal

10/02 16:00 Everton

Crystal Palace

0

Everton - Crystal Palace

10/02 16:00 Stoke City

Brighton & Hove Albion

0

Stoke City - Brighton & Hove Albion

10/02 16:00 Swansea City

Burnley

0

Swansea City - Burnley

10/02 16:00 West Ham United

Watford

0

West Ham United - Watford

10/02 18:30 Manchester City

Leicester

0

Manchester City - Leicester

10/02 13:00 Villarreal

Deportivo Alaves

0

Villarreal - Deportivo Alaves

10/02 16:15 Malaga

Atletico Madrid

0

Malaga - Atletico Madrid

10/02 18:30 Leganes

Eibar

0

Leganes - Eibar

10/02 20:45 Real Madrid

Real Sociedad

0

Real Madrid - Real Sociedad

10/02 15:00 SPAL

Milan AC

0

SPAL - Milan AC

10/02 18:00 Crotone

Atalanta Bergame

0

Crotone - Atalanta Bergame

10/02 20:45 Naples

Lazio Rome

0

Naples - Lazio Rome

10/02 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen

Hertha Berlin

0

Bayer Leverkusen - Hertha Berlin

10/02 15:30 Borussia Dortmund

Hambourg

0

Borussia Dortmund - Hambourg

10/02 15:30 Eintracht Francfort

Cologne

0

Eintracht Francfort - Cologne

10/02 15:30 Hoffenheim

FSV Mayence

0

Hoffenheim - FSV Mayence

10/02 15:30 Hanovre 96

Fribourg

0

Hanovre 96 - Fribourg

10/02 18:30 Bayern Munich

Schalke 04

0

Bayern Munich - Schalke 04

10/02 15:00 Lens

Valenciennes

0

Lens - Valenciennes

10/02 17:00 Rio Ave

CS Maritimo

0

Rio Ave - CS Maritimo

10/02 19:15 Sporting Braga

Vitoria Setubal

0

Sporting Braga - Vitoria Setubal

10/02 21:30 Portimonense

Benfica

0

Portimonense - Benfica

10/02 18:00 KV Ostende

Anderlecht

0

KV Ostende - Anderlecht

10/02 20:00 KV Courtrai

Royal Antwerp FC

0

KV Courtrai - Royal Antwerp FC

10/02 20:00 FC Malines

KAS Eupen

0

FC Malines - KAS Eupen

10/02 20:30 La Gantoise

K Saint-Trond VV

0

La Gantoise - K Saint-Trond VV

10/02 18:30 Heracles

Willem II

0

Heracles - Willem II

10/02 18:30 FC Utrecht

PEC Zwolle

0

FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle

10/02 19:45 Sparta Rotterdam

PSV Eindhoven

0

Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven

10/02 20:45 Heerenveen

Roda JC

0

Heerenveen - Roda JC

10/02 20:45 AZ Alkmaar

VV Venlo

0

AZ Alkmaar - VV Venlo

10/02 19:00 FC Thoune

FC Bâle

0

FC Thoune - FC Bâle

10/02 19:00 FC Lugano

FC Sion

0

FC Lugano - FC Sion

10/02 05:00 Heidelberg United

Sydney Olympic

0

Heidelberg United - Sydney Olympic

10/02 05:45 Hobart Zebras

Olympia Warriors Res.

0

Hobart Zebras - Olympia Warriors Res.

10/02 08:00 South Hobart

Kingborough Lions

0

South Hobart - Kingborough Lions

10/02 08:00 Oakleigh Cannons

Bulleen

0

Oakleigh Cannons - Bulleen

10/02 09:00 Czaniec

Stal Bielsko-Biała

0

Czaniec - Stal Bielsko-Biała

10/02 09:30 Mioveni

Metaloglobus

0

Mioveni - Metaloglobus

10/02 10:00 Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

NK Maribor

0

Zénith Saint-Pétersborug - NK Maribor

10/02 10:00 Terek Grozny

Budapest Honvéd

0

Terek Grozny - Budapest Honvéd

10/02 10:00 Odra Opole

Rozwoj Katowice

0

Odra Opole - Rozwoj Katowice

10/02 10:00 Zilina II

Frydek-Mistek

0

Zilina II - Frydek-Mistek

10/02 10:30 Vysocina Jihlava

Vlasim

0

Vysocina Jihlava - Vlasim

10/02 10:30 FK Pardubice

Mlada Boleslav U21

0

FK Pardubice - Mlada Boleslav U21

10/02 10:30 Usti nad Labem

Sokol Brozany

0

Usti nad Labem - Sokol Brozany

10/02 10:30 Fremad Amager

Hvidovre

0

Fremad Amager - Hvidovre

10/02 11:00 Sparta Prague U21

FC Pisek

0

Sparta Prague U21 - FC Pisek

10/02 11:00 Tatran Presov

Partizan Bardejov

0

Tatran Presov - Partizan Bardejov

10/02 11:00 LKS Wislanka Grabie

Drwinia

0

LKS Wislanka Grabie - Drwinia

10/02 11:00 Szombathelyi Haladas

Nafta

0

Szombathelyi Haladas - Nafta

10/02 11:00 Pribram

Loko Vltavin

0

Pribram - Loko Vltavin

10/02 12:00 Utsikten

Oddevold

0

Utsikten - Oddevold

10/02 12:00 Puszcza Niepolomice

SFC Opava

0

Puszcza Niepolomice - SFC Opava

10/02 12:00 Hartberg

Sturm Graz II

0

Hartberg - Sturm Graz II

10/02 12:00 Soroksar SC

Balmazujvaros

0

Soroksar SC - Balmazujvaros

10/02 12:00 Spartak Subotica

Decic

0

Spartak Subotica - Decic

10/02 12:00 Ripensia TimiÅŸoara

Vulturii Lugoj

0

Ripensia TimiÅŸoara - Vulturii Lugoj

10/02 12:00 Viborg

Thisted

0

Viborg - Thisted

10/02 12:00 Odra Opole

Ruch Zdzieszowice

0

Odra Opole - Ruch Zdzieszowice

10/02 13:00 IF Elfsborg

Orgryte

0

IF Elfsborg - Orgryte

10/02 13:00 Kongsvinger

Nybergsund

0

Kongsvinger - Nybergsund

10/02 13:00 BK Hacken

Shandong Luneng

0

BK Hacken - Shandong Luneng

10/02 13:00 Vasteras SK

Linköping City

0

Vasteras SK - Linköping City

10/02 13:00 AS Trencín

Inter Bratislava

0

AS Trencín - Inter Bratislava

10/02 13:00 Krsko

Rogaska

0

Krsko - Rogaska

10/02 13:45 Gyirmot SE

FK Senica

0

Gyirmot SE - FK Senica

10/02 14:00 Frej

Hammarby

0

Frej - Hammarby

10/02 14:00 FC Fastav Zlín

Slovan Bratislava

0

FC Fastav Zlín - Slovan Bratislava

10/02 14:00 Sigma Olomouc

Slovan Liberec

0

Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec

10/02 14:00 Flora Tallinn

HJK Helsinki

0

Flora Tallinn - HJK Helsinki

10/02 14:00 Spartak Trnava

MFK Karviná

0

Spartak Trnava - MFK Karviná

10/02 14:00 DAC Dunajská Streda

Zalaegerszegi TE

0

DAC Dunajská Streda - Zalaegerszegi TE

10/02 14:00 Hartberg

Traiskirchen

0

Hartberg - Traiskirchen

10/02 14:00 Landskrona

Falkenberg

0

Landskrona - Falkenberg

10/02 14:00 Palanga

FK Jelgava

0

Palanga - FK Jelgava

10/02 14:00 Sandnes Ulf

Bryne

0

Sandnes Ulf - Bryne

10/02 14:00 MSK Zilina

FK Poprad

0

MSK Zilina - FK Poprad

10/02 14:00 Zemplin Michalovce

Lokomotiva Kosice

0

Zemplin Michalovce - Lokomotiva Kosice

10/02 14:30 Pogon Siedlce

Gorodeya

0

Pogon Siedlce - Gorodeya

10/02 14:30 FK Teplice

Taborsko

0

FK Teplice - Taborsko

10/02 14:30 Hajduk Split II

Dugopolje

0

Hajduk Split II - Dugopolje

10/02 14:30 ND Gorica

NK Triglav Kranj

0

ND Gorica - NK Triglav Kranj

10/02 15:00 Djurgarden

Bodo / Glimt

0

Djurgarden - Bodo / Glimt

10/02 15:00 Mlada Boleslav

Ceske Budejovice

0

Mlada Boleslav - Ceske Budejovice

10/02 15:00 Sundsvall

Levanger

0

Sundsvall - Levanger

10/02 15:00 Banik Ostrava

Slavia Prague

0

Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague

10/02 15:00 Bohemians 1905

MFK Ruzomberok

0

Bohemians 1905 - MFK Ruzomberok

10/02 15:00 FK Krasnodar

Hebei Zhongji

0

FK Krasnodar - Hebei Zhongji

10/02 15:00 Mjondalen

Fram

0

Mjondalen - Fram

10/02 15:00 NK Celje

FK Zemun

0

NK Celje - FK Zemun

10/02 15:00 Helsingborg

Varnamo

0

Helsingborg - Varnamo

10/02 15:00 Sotra

Asane

0

Sotra - Asane

10/02 15:00 Petržalka akadémia

OFK Malzenice

0

Petržalka akadémia - OFK Malzenice

10/02 15:00 NK Solin

HNK Sibenik

0

NK Solin - HNK Sibenik

10/02 15:30 FC Slovácko

FK Tosno

0

FC Slovácko - FK Tosno

10/02 16:00 Lokomotiv Moscou

Ferencváros TC

0

Lokomotiv Moscou - Ferencváros TC

10/02 16:00 Sligo Rovers

Cabinteely

0

Sligo Rovers - Cabinteely

10/02 16:00 FK Cukaricki

Brommapojkarna

0

FK Cukaricki - Brommapojkarna

10/02 16:00 Wiener Viktoria

Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf

0

Wiener Viktoria - Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf

10/02 16:30 Vasby United

Arameiska / Syrianska

0

Vasby United - Arameiska / Syrianska

10/02 17:20 Sotra

Førde IL

0

Sotra - Førde IL

10/02 18:30 Metta / LU

Tallinna Kalev

0

Metta / LU - Tallinna Kalev

10/02 21:30 Cincinnati

Tampa Bay Rowdies

0

Cincinnati - Tampa Bay Rowdies

10/02 16:00 Sporting Gijon

Numancia

0

Sporting Gijon - Numancia

10/02 18:00 Barcelona II

Alcorcon

0

Barcelona II - Alcorcon

10/02 18:00 Cadiz

Real Oviedo

0

Cadiz - Real Oviedo

10/02 20:00 Almeria

Osasuna

0

Almeria - Osasuna

10/02 15:00 Avellino

Cesena

0

Avellino - Cesena

10/02 15:00 Ternana

Virtus Entella

0

Ternana - Virtus Entella

10/02 15:00 Ascoli

Empoli

0

Ascoli - Empoli

10/02 15:00 Carpi FC 1909

Cremonese

0

Carpi FC 1909 - Cremonese

10/02 15:00 Pro Vercelli

Brescia

0

Pro Vercelli - Brescia

10/02 15:00 Bari

Frosinone

0

Bari - Frosinone

10/02 15:00 Pescara

Salernitana

0

Pescara - Salernitana

10/02 15:00 Spezia

Venezia

0

Spezia - Venezia

10/02 15:00 Reporté Chambly

Rodez

0

Chambly - Rodez

10/02 13:15 Barnsley

Sheffield Wednesday

0

Barnsley - Sheffield Wednesday

10/02 13:30 Sheffield United

Leeds United

0

Sheffield United - Leeds United

10/02 16:00 Bolton

Fulham

0

Bolton - Fulham

10/02 16:00 Brentford

Preston North End

0

Brentford - Preston North End

10/02 16:00 Bristol City

Sunderland

0

Bristol City - Sunderland

10/02 16:00 Derby County

Norwich City

0

Derby County - Norwich City

10/02 16:00 Ipswich Town

Burton Albion

0

Ipswich Town - Burton Albion

10/02 16:00 Middlesbrough

Reading

0

Middlesbrough - Reading

10/02 16:00 Nottingham Forest

Hull City

0

Nottingham Forest - Hull City

10/02 16:00 Wolverhampton

Queens Park Rangers

0

Wolverhampton - Queens Park Rangers

10/02 16:00 AFC Wimbledon

Northampton Town

0

AFC Wimbledon - Northampton Town

10/02 16:00 Blackburn Rovers

Oldham Athletic

0

Blackburn Rovers - Oldham Athletic

10/02 16:00 Blackpool

Walsall

0

Blackpool - Walsall

10/02 16:00 Bradford City

Bury FC

0

Bradford City - Bury FC

10/02 16:00 Doncaster Rovers

Charlton Athletic

0

Doncaster Rovers - Charlton Athletic

10/02 16:00 Gillingham

Peterborough United

0

Gillingham - Peterborough United

10/02 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons

Portsmouth

0

Milton Keynes Dons - Portsmouth

10/02 16:00 Oxford United

Bristol Rovers

0

Oxford United - Bristol Rovers

10/02 16:00 Reporté Rochdale

Fleetwood Town

0

Rochdale - Fleetwood Town

10/02 16:00 Scunthorpe United

Rotherham United

0

Scunthorpe United - Rotherham United

10/02 16:00 Shrewsbury Town

Plymouth Argyle

0

Shrewsbury Town - Plymouth Argyle

10/02 16:00 Southend United

Wigan Athletic

0

Southend United - Wigan Athletic

10/02 13:00 Union Berlin

Fortuna Dusseldorf

0

Union Berlin - Fortuna Dusseldorf

10/02 13:00 MSV Duisburg

Arminia Bielefeld

0

MSV Duisburg - Arminia Bielefeld

10/02 13:00 SSV Jahn Regensburg

Heidenheim

0

SSV Jahn Regensburg - Heidenheim

10/02 10:30 Thanh Hoa

Global

0

Thanh Hoa - Global

10/02 12:30 Tampines Rovers

Song Lam Nghe An

0

Tampines Rovers - Song Lam Nghe An

10/02 13:00 Ngazi Club

Port Louis

0

Ngazi Club - Port Louis

10/02 14:00 Award US Ben Guerdane

Al Hilal

0

US Ben Guerdane - Al Hilal

10/02 14:00 Olympic S.

Etoile Filante

0

Olympic S. - Etoile Filante

10/02 14:30 Costa do Sol

Galaxy

0

Costa do Sol - Galaxy

10/02 15:00 Young Buffaloes

Mpumalanga Black Aces

0

Young Buffaloes - Mpumalanga Black Aces

10/02 15:30 Mangasport

Maniema Union

0

Mangasport - Maniema Union

10/02 15:30 New Star

Deportivo Niefang

0

New Star - Deportivo Niefang

10/02 16:00 Petro de Luanda

Masters Security

0

Petro de Luanda - Masters Security

10/02 16:00 Energie

Hafia

0

Energie - Hafia

10/02 17:00 Tanda

La Mancha

0

Tanda - La Mancha

10/02 18:00 Al-Ittihad

Sahel

0

Al-Ittihad - Sahel

10/02 18:30 Al Masry

Green Buffaloes

0

Al Masry - Green Buffaloes

10/02 12:30 CNaPS Sport

Kampala City

0

CNaPS Sport - Kampala City

10/02 13:00 Gor Mahia

Leones Vegetarianos

0

Gor Mahia - Leones Vegetarianos

10/02 14:00 JKU FC

ZESCO United

0

JKU FC - ZESCO United

10/02 14:00 Zanaco

Armed Forces

0

Zanaco - Armed Forces

10/02 14:00 Young Africans

St. Louis

0

Young Africans - St. Louis

10/02 14:30 Rayon Sports

LLB Academic

0

Rayon Sports - LLB Academic

10/02 14:45 Township Rollers

Al Merreikh

0

Township Rollers - Al Merreikh

10/02 15:30 Leopards de Dolisie

AS Togo-Port

0

Leopards de Dolisie - AS Togo-Port

10/02 16:15 AS-FAN

Horoya

0

AS-FAN - Horoya

10/02 17:00 Wits University

Pamplemousses

0

Wits University - Pamplemousses

10/02 17:00 Concorde

ES Tunis

0

Concorde - ES Tunis

10/02 17:00 RC Kadiogo

Mounana

0

RC Kadiogo - Mounana

10/02 18:00 Stade Malien Bamako

WAC

0

Stade Malien Bamako - WAC

10/02 18:00 Generation Foot

Misr Lel Makasa

0

Generation Foot - Misr Lel Makasa

10/02 20:00 Difaa El Jadida

Benfica Bissau

0

Difaa El Jadida - Benfica Bissau

10/02 04:00 Tupapa Maraerenga

Lae City Dwellers

0

Tupapa Maraerenga - Lae City Dwellers

10/02 07:00 Nalkutan

Ba

0

Nalkutan - Ba

10/02 16:00 MC Oran

Tadjenant

0

MC Oran - Tadjenant

10/02 16:00 Kabylie

Hussein Dey

0

Kabylie - Hussein Dey

10/02 16:15 Al Fateh

Al Shabab

0

Al Fateh - Al Shabab

10/02 18:20 Al Ittifaq

Al Feiha

0

Al Ittifaq - Al Feiha

10/02 17:00 KSV Roulers

Union Saint-Gilloise

0

KSV Roulers - Union Saint-Gilloise

10/02 20:30 Cercle Bruges

AFC Tubize

0

Cercle Bruges - AFC Tubize

10/02 01:30 Union Espanola

Palestino

0

Union Espanola - Palestino

10/02 22:00 Deportes Iquique

Universidad Chile

0

Deportes Iquique - Universidad Chile

10/02 01:45 Envigado

Aguilas

0

Envigado - Aguilas

10/02 22:00 Atletico Huila

Deportivo Cali

0

Atletico Huila - Deportivo Cali

10/02 16:00 Silkeborg

Aalborg Boldspilklub

0

Silkeborg - Aalborg Boldspilklub

10/02 18:00 FC Copenhague

Randers

0

FC Copenhague - Randers

10/02 13:15 Celtic Glasgow

Partick Thistle

0

Celtic Glasgow - Partick Thistle

10/02 16:00 Kilmarnock

Brora Rangers

0

Kilmarnock - Brora Rangers

10/02 16:00 Greenock Morton

Dumbarton

0

Greenock Morton - Dumbarton

10/02 16:00 Heart of Midlothian

St. Johnstone

0

Heart of Midlothian - St. Johnstone

10/02 16:00 Dundee FC

Motherwell

0

Dundee FC - Motherwell

10/02 16:00 Cove Rangers

Falkirk

0

Cove Rangers - Falkirk

10/02 16:00 Livingston

Dunfermline Athletic

0

Livingston - Dunfermline Athletic

10/02 16:00 Alloa Athletic

Forfar Athletic

0

Alloa Athletic - Forfar Athletic

10/02 16:00 Raith Rovers

Airdrie United

0

Raith Rovers - Airdrie United

10/02 16:00 East Fife

Queen's Park

0

East Fife - Queen's Park

10/02 13:30 Asyouty Sport

Nasr

0

Asyouty Sport - Nasr

10/02 16:15 Smouha

Zamalek

0

Smouha - Zamalek

10/02 18:30 En attente des résultats ENPPI

Misr Lel Makasa

0

ENPPI - Misr Lel Makasa

10/02 02:30 Labasa

Nadi

0

Labasa - Nadi

10/02 14:00 Xanthi

Kerkyra

0

Xanthi - Kerkyra

10/02 16:15 Panionios GSS

Lamia

0

Panionios GSS - Lamia

10/02 18:30 PAS Giannina

Panathinaikos

0

PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos

10/02 03:00 Deportivo Petapa

Comunicaciones

0

Deportivo Petapa - Comunicaciones

10/02 09:30 NEROCA

Aizawl

0

NEROCA - Aizawl

10/02 13:00 Arrows

Churchill Brothers

0

Arrows - Churchill Brothers

10/02 14:00 Aqaba

Al Buqa'a

0

Aqaba - Al Buqa'a

10/02 16:30 Al Yarmouk

Al Ramtha

0

Al Yarmouk - Al Ramtha

10/02 09:15 Sarawak

Felcra

0

Sarawak - Felcra

10/02 09:45 UKM

Johor

0

UKM - Johor

10/02 14:00 UiTM

Kuantan Port

0

UiTM - Kuantan Port

10/02 14:00 Terengganu

Selangor

0

Terengganu - Selangor

10/02 14:00 Pahang

Kelantan

0

Pahang - Kelantan

10/02 14:00 Perak

PKNS

0

Perak - PKNS

10/02 14:00 Interrompu Kuala Lumpur

Johor FC

0

Kuala Lumpur - Johor FC

10/02 02:00 Morelia

Pumas UNAM

0

Morelia - Pumas UNAM

10/02 04:00 Tijuana

Queretaro

0

Tijuana - Queretaro

10/02 16:00 Wydad Casablanca

Raja Casablanca

0

Wydad Casablanca - Raja Casablanca

10/02 18:00 Hassania Agadir

Chabab Rif Hoceima

0

Hassania Agadir - Chabab Rif Hoceima

10/02 15:30 Carmarthen Town

Newtown

0

Carmarthen Town - Newtown

10/02 19:15 AD Cantolao

Sport Huancayo

0

AD Cantolao - Sport Huancayo

10/02 21:30 Inti Gas

Alianza Lima

0

Inti Gas - Alianza Lima

10/02 23:45 Universitario

UTC Cajamarca

0

Universitario - UTC Cajamarca

10/02 12:15 Penafiel

Varzim

0

Penafiel - Varzim

10/02 14:40 Al Kharitiyath

Al Markhiya

0

Al Kharitiyath - Al Markhiya

10/02 16:50 Al Arabi

Al Ahli

0

Al Arabi - Al Ahli

10/02 19:00 FC Wohlen

Winterthur

0

FC Wohlen - Winterthur

10/02 11:30 Goztepe

Ankaraspor

0

Goztepe - Ankaraspor

10/02 14:00 Genclerbirligi

Trabzonspor

0

Genclerbirligi - Trabzonspor

10/02 17:00 Besiktas

Karabukspor

0

Besiktas - Karabukspor

10/02 00:00 Monagas

Zamora

0

Monagas - Zamora

10/02 20:00 En attente des résultats Real Esppor

Deportivo Tachira

0

Real Esppor - Deportivo Tachira

10/02 22:00 Estudiantes Caracas

Caracas

0

Estudiantes Caracas - Caracas