jour précédent
Février 2017
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
jour suivant

10/02 20:45 Bordeaux

PSG

0

Bordeaux - PSG

10/02 20:45 Espanyol

Real Sociedad

0

Espanyol - Real Sociedad

10/02 20:45 Naples

Genoa

0

Naples - Genoa

10/02 20:30 FSV Mayence

Augsburg

0

FSV Mayence - Augsburg

10/02 20:00 Le Havre

Bourg-Peronnas

0

Le Havre - Bourg-Peronnas

10/02 20:00 Nimes

Tours

0

Nimes - Tours

10/02 20:00 Niort

Troyes

0

Niort - Troyes

10/02 20:00 Amiens

Gazelec Ajaccio

0

Amiens - Gazelec Ajaccio

10/02 20:00 Ajaccio

Valenciennes

0

Ajaccio - Valenciennes

10/02 20:00 Laval

Red Star

0

Laval - Red Star

10/02 20:00 Auxerre

Brest

0

Auxerre - Brest

10/02 21:30 Benfica

Arouca

0

Benfica - Arouca

10/02 20:30 K Saint-Trond VV

Genk

0

K Saint-Trond VV - Genk

10/02 20:00 PEC Zwolle

NEC

0

PEC Zwolle - NEC

10/02 13:00 Ireland U19

Sweden U18

0

Ireland U19 - Sweden U18

10/02 10:30 Neman Grodno

Isloch

0

Neman Grodno - Isloch

10/02 11:00 FK Vojvodina

Radnik Surdulica

0

FK Vojvodina - Radnik Surdulica

10/02 11:00 Zlate Moravce

Sandecja Nowy Sacz

0

Zlate Moravce - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

10/02 12:00 Midtjylland

BK Hacken

0

Midtjylland - BK Hacken

10/02 12:00 En attente des résultats Sandefjord

Fredrikstad

0

Sandefjord - Fredrikstad

10/02 12:00 Lillestrom

Odd Grenland

0

Lillestrom - Odd Grenland

10/02 12:00 Horsens

SonderjyskE

0

Horsens - SonderjyskE

10/02 12:00 Tatran Presov

Kosice

0

Tatran Presov - Kosice

10/02 12:30 Stal Rzeszow

Siarka Tarnobrzeg

0

Stal Rzeszow - Siarka Tarnobrzeg

10/02 13:00 Silkeborg

Hobro

0

Silkeborg - Hobro

10/02 13:00 Sarpsborg 08

Kongsvinger

0

Sarpsborg 08 - Kongsvinger

10/02 13:15 Nomme Kalju

Lahti

0

Nomme Kalju - Lahti

10/02 14:00 Levadia Tallinn

KuPS

0

Levadia Tallinn - KuPS

10/02 14:00 Slaven Koprivnica

Backa

0

Slaven Koprivnica - Backa

10/02 14:00 Slovan Bratislava

Sigma Olomouc

0

Slovan Bratislava - Sigma Olomouc

10/02 15:00 Ranheim

Kristiansund

0

Ranheim - Kristiansund

10/02 15:00 Oleksandria

Bohemians 1905

0

Oleksandria - Bohemians 1905

10/02 15:30 Zbrojovka Brno

Sheriff Tiraspol

0

Zbrojovka Brno - Sheriff Tiraspol

10/02 16:00 En attente des résultats Guangzhou Evergrande

Molde FK

0

Guangzhou Evergrande - Molde FK

10/02 17:00 Osijek

Spartak Moscou

0

Osijek - Spartak Moscou

10/02 17:00 Dynamo Kiev

Shandong Luneng

0

Dynamo Kiev - Shandong Luneng

10/02 17:00 Slovacko

NK Maribor

0

Slovacko - NK Maribor

10/02 17:00 Anif

Grodig

0

Anif - Grodig

10/02 18:00 Ullensaker / Kisa

Skeid

0

Ullensaker / Kisa - Skeid

10/02 18:30 Helsingborg

Lyngby

0

Helsingborg - Lyngby

10/02 19:00 Varnamo

Skovde AIK

0

Varnamo - Skovde AIK

10/02 20:00 Sevilla II

Lugo

0

Sevilla II - Lugo

10/02 20:30 Vicenza

Salernitana

0

Vicenza - Salernitana

10/02 20:00 Dunkerque

Avranches

0

Dunkerque - Avranches

10/02 20:00 Beziers

Sedan

0

Beziers - Sedan

10/02 20:00 Chambly

Creteil

0

Chambly - Creteil

10/02 20:00 Consolat Marseille

Paris FC

0

Consolat Marseille - Paris FC

10/02 20:00 Chateauroux

CA Bastia

0

Chateauroux - CA Bastia

10/02 20:00 Concarneau

Les Herbiers

0

Concarneau - Les Herbiers

10/02 20:00 Epinal

Belfort

0

Epinal - Belfort

10/02 20:00 Pau

Boulogne

0

Pau - Boulogne

10/02 20:45 Sheffield Wednesday

Birmingham City

0

Sheffield Wednesday - Birmingham City

10/02 18:30 Nuremberg

Eintracht Braunschweig

0

Nuremberg - Eintracht Braunschweig

10/02 18:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf

Kaiserslautern

0

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Kaiserslautern

10/02 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue

Greuther Furth

0

Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Furth

10/02 15:00 En attente des résultats Wau Salaam

Rayon Sports

0

Wau Salaam - Rayon Sports

10/02 15:00 En attente des résultats SONABEL

Sporting Gagnoa

0

SONABEL - Sporting Gagnoa

10/02 15:00 En attente des résultats APEJES Academy

Niarry Tally

0

APEJES Academy - Niarry Tally

10/02 15:00 Al Hilal

Ulinzi Stars

0

Al Hilal - Ulinzi Stars

10/02 16:00 Akanda

C. A. Renaissance Aiglons

0

Akanda - C. A. Renaissance Aiglons

10/02 17:00 MC Breweries

Kabylie

0

MC Breweries - Kabylie

10/02 17:30 Hilal Obayed

St Michel United

0

Hilal Obayed - St Michel United

10/02 14:00 Kampala City

1º de Agosto

0

Kampala City - 1º de Agosto

10/02 19:00 JS Saoura

Enugu Rangers

0

JS Saoura - Enugu Rangers

10/02 00:45 Olimpia

Independiente

0

Olimpia - Independiente

10/02 01:15 Universitario

Deportivo Capiata

0

Universitario - Deportivo Capiata

10/02 19:00 Osnabruck

Mainz 05 II

0

Osnabruck - Mainz 05 II

10/02 19:00 Aalen

Rot-WeiY Erfurt

0

Aalen - Rot-WeiY Erfurt

10/02 19:00 Wuppertaler SV

Fortuna Dusseldorf II

0

Wuppertaler SV - Fortuna Dusseldorf II

10/02 16:25 Al Shabab

Al Khaleej

0

Al Shabab - Al Khaleej

10/02 18:15 Al Nasr

Al Wahda

0

Al Nasr - Al Wahda

10/02 20:30 Cercle Bruges

Union Saint-Gilloise

0

Cercle Bruges - Union Saint-Gilloise

10/02 00:00 Santos AP

Vasco da Gama

0

Santos AP - Vasco da Gama

10/02 00:30 Moto Club MA

Sao Paulo

0

Moto Club MA - Sao Paulo

10/02 22:00 Cobresal

Antofagasta

0

Cobresal - Antofagasta

10/02 14:20 Emirates

Hatta

0

Emirates - Hatta

10/02 14:25 Bani Yas

Al Jazira

0

Bani Yas - Al Jazira

10/02 17:15 Al Ahli

Al Shabab

0

Al Ahli - Al Shabab

10/02 09:35 Aizawl

Churchill Brothers

0

Aizawl - Churchill Brothers

10/02 14:00 Sahab

Shabab Al Ordon

0

Sahab - Shabab Al Ordon

10/02 16:30 Al Ahli

Al Ramtha

0

Al Ahli - Al Ramtha

10/02 09:45 UiTM

Perlis

0

UiTM - Perlis

10/02 09:45 MISC

Johor

0

MISC - Johor

10/02 13:15 Sabah

ATM

0

Sabah - ATM

10/02 14:00 PKNP

Kuala Lumpur

0

PKNP - Kuala Lumpur

10/02 14:00 Terengganu

Kuantan Port

0

Terengganu - Kuantan Port

10/02 14:00 PDRM

Negeri Sembilan

0

PDRM - Negeri Sembilan

10/02 19:00 Khouribga

Moghreb Tetouan

0

Khouribga - Moghreb Tetouan

10/02 20:00 NAC Breda

RKC Waalwijk

0

NAC Breda - RKC Waalwijk

10/02 20:00 VV Venlo

Helmond Sport

0

VV Venlo - Helmond Sport

10/02 20:00 Den Bosch

Almere City

0

Den Bosch - Almere City

10/02 20:00 Cambuur

Fortuna Sittard

0

Cambuur - Fortuna Sittard

10/02 20:00 SC Telstar

Achilles '29

0

SC Telstar - Achilles '29

10/02 20:00 FC Dordrecht

Jong PSV

0

FC Dordrecht - Jong PSV

10/02 20:00 Eindhoven

FC Oss

0

Eindhoven - FC Oss

10/02 20:00 Emmen

De Graafschap

0

Emmen - De Graafschap

10/02 20:45 Airbus UK Broughton

Llandudno

0

Airbus UK Broughton - Llandudno

10/02 20:45 Bangor City

Connah's Quay

0

Bangor City - Connah's Quay

10/02 20:45 Bala Town

UWIC Cardiff

0

Bala Town - UWIC Cardiff

10/02 21:30 Deportivo Municipal

Juan Aurich

0

Deportivo Municipal - Juan Aurich

10/02 14:40 Umm Salal

Al Ahli

0

Umm Salal - Al Ahli

10/02 14:40 Al Khor

Al-Mu'aidar

0

Al Khor - Al-Mu'aidar

10/02 16:50 Al Rayyan

Lekhwiya

0

Al Rayyan - Lekhwiya

10/02 00:00 Botopasie

Nishan '42

0

Botopasie - Nishan '42

10/02 17:00 Karabukspor

Besiktas

0

Karabukspor - Besiktas

10/02 22:00 Deportivo Lara

Metropolitanos

0

Deportivo Lara - Metropolitanos