jour précédent
jour suivant

10/02 13:00 Irlande U19

Sweden U18

0

Irlande U19 - Sweden U18

10/02 10:30 Neman Grodno

Isloch

0

Neman Grodno - Isloch

10/02 11:00 FK Vojvodina

Radnik Surdulica

0

FK Vojvodina - Radnik Surdulica

10/02 11:00 Zlate Moravce

Sandecja Nowy Sacz

0

Zlate Moravce - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

10/02 12:00 Midtjylland

BK Hacken

0

Midtjylland - BK Hacken

10/02 12:00 En attente des résultats Sandefjord

Fredrikstad FK

0

Sandefjord - Fredrikstad FK

10/02 12:00 Lillestrom

Odd Grenland

0

Lillestrom - Odd Grenland

10/02 12:00 AC Horsens

SonderjyskE

0

AC Horsens - SonderjyskE

10/02 12:00 Tatran Presov

Kosice

0

Tatran Presov - Kosice

10/02 12:30 Stal Rzeszow

Siarka Tarnobrzeg

0

Stal Rzeszow - Siarka Tarnobrzeg

10/02 13:00 Silkeborg

Hobro

0

Silkeborg - Hobro

10/02 13:00 Sarpsborg 08

Kongsvinger

0

Sarpsborg 08 - Kongsvinger

10/02 13:15 Nomme Kalju

Lahti

0

Nomme Kalju - Lahti

10/02 14:00 Levadia Tallinn

KuPS Kuopio

0

Levadia Tallinn - KuPS Kuopio

10/02 14:00 Slaven Koprivnica

FK Backa 1901

0

Slaven Koprivnica - FK Backa 1901

10/02 14:00 Slovan Bratislava

Sigma Olomouc

0

Slovan Bratislava - Sigma Olomouc

10/02 15:00 Ranheim

Kristiansund

0

Ranheim - Kristiansund

10/02 15:00 Oleksandria

Bohemians 1905

0

Oleksandria - Bohemians 1905

10/02 15:30 Zbrojovka Brno

Sheriff Tiraspol

0

Zbrojovka Brno - Sheriff Tiraspol

10/02 16:00 En attente des résultats Guangzhou Evergrande

Molde FK

0

Guangzhou Evergrande - Molde FK

10/02 17:00 NK Osijek

Spartak Moscou

0

NK Osijek - Spartak Moscou

10/02 17:00 Dynamo Kiev

Shandong Luneng

0

Dynamo Kiev - Shandong Luneng

10/02 17:00 FC Slovácko

NK Maribor

0

FC Slovácko - NK Maribor

10/02 17:00 FC Liefering

Grodig

0

FC Liefering - Grodig

10/02 18:00 Ullensaker / Kisa

Skeid

0

Ullensaker / Kisa - Skeid

10/02 18:30 Helsingborg

Lyngby Boldklub

0

Helsingborg - Lyngby Boldklub

10/02 19:00 Varnamo

Skovde AIK

0

Varnamo - Skovde AIK

10/02 19:00 Greuther Furth II

Amberg

0

Greuther Furth II - Amberg

10/02 15:00 En attente des résultats Wau Salaam

Rayon Sports

0

Wau Salaam - Rayon Sports

10/02 15:00 En attente des résultats SONABEL

Sporting Gagnoa

0

SONABEL - Sporting Gagnoa

10/02 15:00 En attente des résultats APEJES Academy

Niarry Tally

0

APEJES Academy - Niarry Tally

10/02 15:00 Al Hilal

Ulinzi Stars

0

Al Hilal - Ulinzi Stars

10/02 16:00 Akanda

C. A. Renaissance Aiglons

0

Akanda - C. A. Renaissance Aiglons

10/02 17:00 MC Breweries

Kabylie

0

MC Breweries - Kabylie

10/02 17:30 Hilal Obayed

St Michel United

0

Hilal Obayed - St Michel United

10/02 14:00 Kampala City

1º de Agosto

0

Kampala City - 1º de Agosto

10/02 19:00 JS Saoura

Enugu Rangers

0

JS Saoura - Enugu Rangers

10/02 00:45 Olimpia

Independiente

0

Olimpia - Independiente

10/02 01:15 Universitario

Deportivo Capiata

0

Universitario - Deportivo Capiata

10/02 00:00 Santos AP

Vasco da Gama

0

Santos AP - Vasco da Gama

10/02 00:30 Moto Club MA

Sao Paulo

0

Moto Club MA - Sao Paulo

10/02 09:35 Aizawl

Churchill Brothers

0

Aizawl - Churchill Brothers

10/02 09:45 UiTM

Perlis

0

UiTM - Perlis

10/02 09:45 MISC

Johor

0

MISC - Johor

10/02 13:15 Sabah

ATM

0

Sabah - ATM

10/02 14:00 PKNP

Kuala Lumpur

0

PKNP - Kuala Lumpur

10/02 14:00 Terengganu

Kuantan Port

0

Terengganu - Kuantan Port

10/02 14:00 PDRM

Negeri Sembilan

0

PDRM - Negeri Sembilan

10/02 21:30 Deportivo Municipal

Juan Aurich

0

Deportivo Municipal - Juan Aurich

10/02 00:00 Botopasie

Nishan '42

0

Botopasie - Nishan '42

10/02 22:00 Deportivo Lara

Metropolitanos

0

Deportivo Lara - Metropolitanos