jour précédent
Avril 2018
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
  • 30
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
jour suivant

10/01 18:45 Rennes

Toulouse

0

Rennes - Toulouse

10/01 21:05 Angers

Montpellier

0

Angers - Montpellier

10/01 21:05 Amiens

PSG

0

Amiens - PSG

10/01 21:00 Chelsea

Arsenal

0

Chelsea - Arsenal

10/01 19:30 Deportivo Alaves

Formentera

0

Deportivo Alaves - Formentera

10/01 19:30 Villarreal

Leganes

0

Villarreal - Leganes

10/01 21:30 Real Madrid

Numancia

0

Real Madrid - Numancia

10/01 10:00 Customs United

Thai Honda

0

Customs United - Thai Honda

10/01 11:00 Army United

Johor FC

0

Army United - Johor FC

10/01 11:00 Banik Ostrava

Valasske Mezirici

0

Banik Ostrava - Valasske Mezirici

10/01 11:00 Elche

KSC Lokeren

0

Elche - KSC Lokeren

10/01 12:00 Ingolstadt

Osnabruck

0

Ingolstadt - Osnabruck

10/01 12:00 Pénalty Khonkaen

Bangkok Glass

0

Khonkaen - Bangkok Glass

10/01 13:00 Bursaspor

KF Kukesi

0

Bursaspor - KF Kukesi

10/01 13:30 Hansa Rostock

Neustrelitz

0

Hansa Rostock - Neustrelitz

10/01 14:00 FC Schaffhausen

Zurich

0

FC Schaffhausen - Zurich

10/01 14:00 FC Malines

Osnabruck

0

FC Malines - Osnabruck

10/01 14:00 Energie Cottbus

Hallescher FC

0

Energie Cottbus - Hallescher FC

10/01 14:00 Hannover 96 II

Germania Halberstadt

0

Hannover 96 II - Germania Halberstadt

10/01 14:30 Pogon Szczecin

Stargard Szczecinski

0

Pogon Szczecin - Stargard Szczecinski

10/01 15:00 Erzgebirge Aue

KV Ostende

0

Erzgebirge Aue - KV Ostende

10/01 15:00 FK Jablonec

Oberlausitz

0

FK Jablonec - Oberlausitz

10/01 15:00 La Gantoise

Union Berlin

0

La Gantoise - Union Berlin

10/01 15:00 Kayserispor

FC Slovácko

0

Kayserispor - FC Slovácko

10/01 15:00 Interrompu Atletico Baleares

Bochum

0

Atletico Baleares - Bochum

10/01 15:15 Groningen

Club Bruges

0

Groningen - Club Bruges

10/01 15:30 Heidenheim

Royal Antwerp FC

0

Heidenheim - Royal Antwerp FC

10/01 16:00 Sturm Graz

Allerheiligen

0

Sturm Graz - Allerheiligen

10/01 16:00 FC Malines

Ingolstadt

0

FC Malines - Ingolstadt

10/01 16:00 FC Utrecht

Anderlecht

0

FC Utrecht - Anderlecht

10/01 16:30 FC Pisek

FK Teplice

0

FC Pisek - FK Teplice

10/01 17:00 Viktoria Plzen

Jiskra Domazlice

0

Viktoria Plzen - Jiskra Domazlice

10/01 18:00 Sporting Charleroi

FC Seoul

0

Sporting Charleroi - FC Seoul

10/01 19:45 ASC Dortmund

Preah Khan Reach

0

ASC Dortmund - Preah Khan Reach

10/01 20:00 Anapolina

Ceilandia

0

Anapolina - Ceilandia

10/01 20:00 Juventude

Cruzeiro RS

0

Juventude - Cruzeiro RS

10/01 20:00 Pénalty Shrewsbury Town

Blackpool

0

Shrewsbury Town - Blackpool

10/01 18:30 Wits University

Supersport United

0

Wits University - Supersport United

10/01 20:30 AFC Tubize

KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

0

AFC Tubize - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

10/01 14:00 Olympiakos Le Pirée

Platanias

0

Olympiakos Le Pirée - Platanias

10/01 16:15 Xanthi

Larissa

0

Xanthi - Larissa

10/01 16:15 PAS Giannina

Levadiakos

0

PAS Giannina - Levadiakos

10/01 18:30 Panathinaikos

Lamia

0

Panathinaikos - Lamia

10/01 13:00 Mohun Bagan

Minerva Punjab

0

Mohun Bagan - Minerva Punjab