jour précédent
jour suivant

09/12 15:00 Gemenos

Gazelec Ajaccio

0

Gemenos - Gazelec Ajaccio

09/12 13:00 Getafe

Eibar

0

Getafe - Eibar

09/12 16:15 Real Madrid

FC Séville

0

Real Madrid - FC Séville

09/12 18:30 Deportivo La Corogne

Leganes

0

Deportivo La Corogne - Leganes

09/12 20:45 Valence

Celta de Vigo

0

Valence - Celta de Vigo

09/12 18:00 Cagliari

Sampdoria

0

Cagliari - Sampdoria

09/12 20:45 Juventus

Inter Milan

0

Juventus - Inter Milan

09/12 14:00 Prolongations Pachuca

Wydad Casablanca

0

Pachuca - Wydad Casablanca

09/12 17:30 Al Jazira

Urawa Red Diamonds

0

Al Jazira - Urawa Red Diamonds

09/12 16:00 Albacete

Real Valladolid

0

Albacete - Real Valladolid

09/12 18:00 Alcorcon

Huesca

0

Alcorcon - Huesca

09/12 20:00 Numancia

Ciudad Lorca

0

Numancia - Ciudad Lorca

09/12 20:30 Real Saragosse

Cadiz

0

Real Saragosse - Cadiz

09/12 14:00 Salernitana

Pérouse Calcio

0

Salernitana - Pérouse Calcio

09/12 15:00 Frosinone

Brescia

0

Frosinone - Brescia

09/12 15:00 Venezia

Pro Vercelli

0

Venezia - Pro Vercelli

09/12 15:00 Ascoli

Virtus Entella

0

Ascoli - Virtus Entella

09/12 15:00 Empoli

Carpi FC 1909

0

Empoli - Carpi FC 1909

09/12 15:00 Cittadella

Avellino

0

Cittadella - Avellino

09/12 14:30 Supersport United

Mpumalanga Black Aces

0

Supersport United - Mpumalanga Black Aces

09/12 14:30 Bay United

Wits University

0

Bay United - Wits University

09/12 17:00 Platinum Stars

Kaizer Chiefs

0

Platinum Stars - Kaizer Chiefs

09/12 19:15 Ajax Cape Town

Chippa United

0

Ajax Cape Town - Chippa United

09/12 19:15 Orlando Pirates

AmaZulu

0

Orlando Pirates - AmaZulu

09/12 15:00 Biskra

USM Bel Abbes

0

Biskra - USM Bel Abbes

09/12 16:00 Belouizdad

Hussein Dey

0

Belouizdad - Hussein Dey

09/12 16:30 Stade d'Abidjan

Sewe

0

Stade d'Abidjan - Sewe

09/12 01:30 LDU Quito

Clan Juvenil

0

LDU Quito - Clan Juvenil

09/12 21:00 Independiente

Universidad Catolica

0

Independiente - Universidad Catolica

09/12 21:00 Barcelona de Guayaquil

Macara

0

Barcelona de Guayaquil - Macara

09/12 21:00 Delfin

Fuerza Amarilla

0

Delfin - Fuerza Amarilla

09/12 21:00 El Nacional

Emelec

0

El Nacional - Emelec

09/12 14:00 Larissa

Xanthi

0

Larissa - Xanthi

09/12 16:15 Panionios GSS

Platanias

0

Panionios GSS - Platanias

09/12 18:30 Panaitolikos

Olympiakos Le Pirée

0

Panaitolikos - Olympiakos Le Pirée

09/12 09:30 Gokulam

NEROCA

0

Gokulam - NEROCA

09/12 13:00 East Bengal

Shillong Lajong

0

East Bengal - Shillong Lajong

09/12 16:00 Ittihad Tanger

Rapide Oued Zem

0

Ittihad Tanger - Rapide Oued Zem

09/12 18:00 Olympique de Safi

Chabab Atlas Khenifra

0

Olympique de Safi - Chabab Atlas Khenifra

09/12 17:00 Generation Foot

La Linguere

0

Generation Foot - La Linguere

09/12 17:30 Guediawaye

Toure Kounda

0

Guediawaye - Toure Kounda

09/12 18:00 ASEC Ndiambour

Casa Sport

0

ASEC Ndiambour - Casa Sport

09/12 19:00 Stade de Mbour

Teungueth

0

Stade de Mbour - Teungueth