jour précédent
jour suivant

09/08 Heure non annoncée Reporté Guildford City

Newport Isle of Wight FC

0

Guildford City - Newport Isle of Wight FC

09/08 20:30 Bishop Auckland

Consett AFC

0

Bishop Auckland - Consett AFC

09/08 Heure non annoncée Reporté Littlehampton Town

Chatham Town

0

Littlehampton Town - Chatham Town

09/08 Heure non annoncée Reporté Erith Town

Rochester United

0

Erith Town - Rochester United

09/08 20:45 Bridport FC

St Austell

0

Bridport FC - St Austell

09/08 20:45 North Shields

Marske United

0

North Shields - Marske United

09/08 20:45 Quorn

Retford United

0

Quorn - Retford United

09/08 Heure non annoncée Reporté Waltham Forest

FC Romania

0

Waltham Forest - FC Romania

09/08 20:45 Colchester United

Aston Villa

0

Colchester United - Aston Villa

09/08 20:45 Sheffield United

Walsall

0

Sheffield United - Walsall

09/08 20:45 Leeds United

Port Vale

0

Leeds United - Port Vale

09/08 20:45 Oldham Athletic

Burton Albion

0

Oldham Athletic - Burton Albion

09/08 20:45 Crewe Alexandra

Bolton

0

Crewe Alexandra - Bolton

09/08 20:00 Porto

GD Estoril Praia

0

Porto - GD Estoril Praia

09/08 22:00 Benfica

Sporting Braga

0

Benfica - Sporting Braga

09/08 20:00 Lausanne Sports

FC Lugano

0

Lausanne Sports - FC Lugano

09/08 20:00 FC Saint-Gall

Lucerne

0

FC Saint-Gall - Lucerne

09/08 20:00 BSC Young Boys

FC Thoune

0

BSC Young Boys - FC Thoune

09/08 18:00 Moldavie Espoirs

Chypre Espoirs

0

Moldavie Espoirs - Chypre Espoirs

09/08 01:30 Pénalty Banfield

Boca Juniors

0

Banfield - Boca Juniors

09/08 10:00 Mersin Idmanyurdu

USM Alger

0

Mersin Idmanyurdu - USM Alger

09/08 15:00 Velez Sarsfield

Temperley

0

Velez Sarsfield - Temperley

09/08 15:00 Pazarspor

Sultanbeyli Belediye

0

Pazarspor - Sultanbeyli Belediye

09/08 16:45 Velez Sarsfield

Temperley

0

Velez Sarsfield - Temperley

09/08 17:00 Freamunde

Vilaverdense

0

Freamunde - Vilaverdense

09/08 17:00 Pro Sesto

Pizzighettone

0

Pro Sesto - Pizzighettone

09/08 17:00 Trento Calcio 1921

Correggese

0

Trento Calcio 1921 - Correggese

09/08 17:30 OFI Crète

Panachaiki

0

OFI Crète - Panachaiki

09/08 17:30 Gavorrano

Pianese

0

Gavorrano - Pianese

09/08 18:30 Sporting Gijon

Racing Santander

0

Sporting Gijon - Racing Santander

09/08 18:30 NK Solin

Hajduk Split II

0

NK Solin - Hajduk Split II

09/08 19:00 Mirandes

Leioa

0

Mirandes - Leioa

09/08 19:00 De Graafschap

Achilles '29

0

De Graafschap - Achilles '29

09/08 19:00 Ciudad Lorca

Bani Yas

0

Ciudad Lorca - Bani Yas

09/08 19:00 Real Sociedad II

Real Union Club

0

Real Sociedad II - Real Union Club

09/08 19:00 PAOK Salonique

Lamia

0

PAOK Salonique - Lamia

09/08 19:30 Pénalty Celta de Vigo

Udinese

0

Celta de Vigo - Udinese

09/08 19:30 Burgos

Real Sociedad

0

Burgos - Real Sociedad

09/08 19:30 KMSK Deinze

Ronse

0

KMSK Deinze - Ronse

09/08 19:30 Atromitos

Olympiakos Le Pirée

0

Atromitos - Olympiakos Le Pirée

09/08 19:30 Zamudio

Athletic Club II

0

Zamudio - Athletic Club II

09/08 19:30 Rayo Vallecano II

Alcorcon II

0

Rayo Vallecano II - Alcorcon II

09/08 20:00 Alcorcon

Getafe

0

Alcorcon - Getafe

09/08 20:00 US Caratese

Novara

0

US Caratese - Novara

09/08 20:00 Gimnastic Tarragona

Real Saragosse

0

Gimnastic Tarragona - Real Saragosse

09/08 20:00 Lugo

Majorque

0

Lugo - Majorque

09/08 20:00 Real Valladolid

Rayo Vallecano

0

Real Valladolid - Rayo Vallecano

09/08 20:00 Aguilas

Almeria

0

Aguilas - Almeria

09/08 20:15 Atletico Astorga

Cultural Leonesa

0

Atletico Astorga - Cultural Leonesa

09/08 20:45 Milan AC

Betis Seville

0

Milan AC - Betis Seville

09/08 20:45 Pénalty Leganes

Deportivo Alaves

0

Leganes - Deportivo Alaves

09/08 20:45 Sassuolo

Cremonese

0

Sassuolo - Cremonese

09/08 21:00 Cartagena

Albacete

0

Cartagena - Albacete

09/08 21:00 Real Murcia

JS Hercules

0

Real Murcia - JS Hercules

09/08 13:30 Ceres

Home United

0

Ceres - Home United

09/08 00:15 Lanus

The Strongest

0

Lanus - The Strongest

09/08 02:45 River Plate

Guarani

0

River Plate - Guarani

09/08 00:15 Santa Cruz

Criciuma

0

Santa Cruz - Criciuma

09/08 02:30 Luverdense

Juventude

0

Luverdense - Juventude

09/08 20:45 Dundee FC

Dundee United

0

Dundee FC - Dundee United

09/08 20:45 Hamilton Academical

Aberdeen FC

0

Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen FC

09/08 20:45 Rangers

Dunfermline Athletic

0

Rangers - Dunfermline Athletic

09/08 20:45 Prolongations Ross County

Motherwell

0

Ross County - Motherwell

09/08 01:00 Harrisburg City Islanders

Rochester Rhinos

0

Harrisburg City Islanders - Rochester Rhinos

09/08 03:00 Los Angeles Blues

Colorado Springs

0

Los Angeles Blues - Colorado Springs

09/08 20:00 Malacateco

Deportivo Sanarate

0

Malacateco - Deportivo Sanarate

09/08 20:00 Siquinalá

Comunicaciones

0

Siquinalá - Comunicaciones

09/08 20:00 Suchitepequez

Xelaju

0

Suchitepequez - Xelaju

09/08 20:30 Municipal

Coban Imperial

0

Municipal - Coban Imperial

09/08 23:00 Guastatoya

Marquense

0

Guastatoya - Marquense

09/08 20:00 Fjolnir

KA

0

Fjolnir - KA

09/08 21:15 Vikingur Olafsvik

Grindavik

0

Vikingur Olafsvik - Grindavik

09/08 22:00 Stjarnan

Breidablik

0

Stjarnan - Breidablik

09/08 12:00 Consadole Sapporo

Yokohama F. Marinos

0

Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama F. Marinos

09/08 12:00 Vegalta Sendai

Jubilo Iwata

0

Vegalta Sendai - Jubilo Iwata

09/08 12:00 Omiya Ardija

FC Tokyo

0

Omiya Ardija - FC Tokyo

09/08 12:00 Kashiwa Reysol

Sagan Tosu

0

Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu

09/08 12:00 Ventforet Kofu

Urawa Red Diamonds

0

Ventforet Kofu - Urawa Red Diamonds

09/08 12:00 Albirex Niigata

Kawasaki Frontale

0

Albirex Niigata - Kawasaki Frontale

09/08 12:00 Shimizu S-Pulse

Cerezo Osaka

0

Shimizu S-Pulse - Cerezo Osaka

09/08 12:00 Vissel Kobe

Kashima Antlers

0

Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers

09/08 12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Gamba Osaka

0

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka

09/08 18:30 Lillestrom

Tromso IL

0

Lillestrom - Tromso IL

09/08 18:30 Kristiansund

Floro

0

Kristiansund - Floro

09/08 18:30 Sarpsborg 08

Odd Grenland

0

Sarpsborg 08 - Odd Grenland

09/08 18:30 Haugesund

Molde FK

0

Haugesund - Molde FK

09/08 18:30 FK Jerv

Rosenborg BK

0

FK Jerv - Rosenborg BK

09/08 19:45 Mjondalen

SK Brann

0

Mjondalen - SK Brann

09/08 20:15 Real Atletico Garcilaso

Deportivo Municipal

0

Real Atletico Garcilaso - Deportivo Municipal

09/08 19:00 GKS Belchatow

Chojniczanka Chojnice

0

GKS Belchatow - Chojniczanka Chojnice

09/08 19:00 Bytovia Bytow

Lechia Gdansk

0

Bytovia Bytow - Lechia Gdansk

09/08 19:00 Miedz Legnica

Sandecja Nowy Sacz

0

Miedz Legnica - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

09/08 19:00 Sokol Ostroda

Gornik Zabrze

0

Sokol Ostroda - Gornik Zabrze

09/08 19:30 Pénalty Tychy 71

Cracovia Krakow

0

Tychy 71 - Cracovia Krakow

09/08 20:00 Pogon Szczecin

Lech Poznan

0

Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan

09/08 20:00 Zaglebie Lubin

Jagiellonia Bialystok

0

Zaglebie Lubin - Jagiellonia Bialystok

09/08 17:00 Kraluv Dvur

Taborsko

0

Kraluv Dvur - Taborsko

09/08 17:00 Sokol Brozany

Viktoria Zizkov

0

Sokol Brozany - Viktoria Zizkov

09/08 17:00 Pénalty FC Pisek

FK Pardubice

0

FC Pisek - FK Pardubice

09/08 17:00 SK Prevysov

Dukla Prague

0

SK Prevysov - Dukla Prague

09/08 17:00 Slavicin

MFK Karviná

0

Slavicin - MFK Karviná

09/08 17:00 Zdírec nad Doubravou

Fotbal Trinec

0

Zdírec nad Doubravou - Fotbal Trinec

09/08 17:00 Sokol Zapy

Banik Sokolov

0

Sokol Zapy - Banik Sokolov

09/08 17:00 Pénalty Jiskra Usti nad Orlici

FC Slovácko

0

Jiskra Usti nad Orlici - FC Slovácko

09/08 17:00 Kozlovice

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

0

Kozlovice - Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

09/08 17:00 Valasske Mezirici

Lisen

0

Valasske Mezirici - Lisen

09/08 17:00 Jiskra Mseno

FK Jablonec

0

Jiskra Mseno - FK Jablonec

09/08 17:00 Spartak Hulin

Banik Ostrava

0

Spartak Hulin - Banik Ostrava

09/08 17:00 Loko Vltavin

FK Teplice

0

Loko Vltavin - FK Teplice

09/08 17:00 Sokol Zivanice

Slovan Varnsdorf

0

Sokol Zivanice - Slovan Varnsdorf

09/08 17:30 Dobris

Slovan Liberec

0

Dobris - Slovan Liberec

09/08 17:30 Stechovice

Pribram

0

Stechovice - Pribram

09/08 16:30 FK Oural

Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

0

FK Oural - Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

09/08 18:30 Spartak Moscou

Arsenal Tula

0

Spartak Moscou - Arsenal Tula

09/08 19:00 Rubin Kazan

Lokomotiv Moscou

0

Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscou

09/08 19:00 Rostov

Dynamo Moscou

0

Rostov - Dynamo Moscou

09/08 19:00 FK Tosno

CSKA Moscou

0

FK Tosno - CSKA Moscou

09/08 20:00 Servette

FC Wil

0

Servette - FC Wil

09/08 20:00 FC Wohlen

Neuchatel Xamax

0

FC Wohlen - Neuchatel Xamax

09/08 20:00 FC Chiasso

Rapperswil-Jona

0

FC Chiasso - Rapperswil-Jona