jour précédent
Juillet 2017
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
  • 2
  • 31
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
jour suivant

09/04 12:50 Sampdoria

Fiorentina

0

Sampdoria - Fiorentina

09/04 15:00 Udinese

Genoa CFC

0

Udinese - Genoa CFC

09/04 15:00 Crotone

Inter Milan

0

Crotone - Inter Milan

09/04 15:00 Milan AC

Palerme

0

Milan AC - Palerme

09/04 15:00 Bologne

AS Roma

0

Bologne - AS Roma

09/04 15:00 Cagliari

Torino

0

Cagliari - Torino

09/04 20:45 Lazio Rome

Naples

0

Lazio Rome - Naples

09/04 01:00 Philadelphia Union

Portland Timbers

0

Philadelphia Union - Portland Timbers

09/04 01:30 Toronto

Atlanta United

0

Toronto - Atlanta United

09/04 02:00 Dallas

Minnesota Stars

0

Dallas - Minnesota Stars

09/04 03:30 Real Salt Lake

Vancouver Whitecaps

0

Real Salt Lake - Vancouver Whitecaps

09/04 04:30 SJ Earthquakes

Seattle Sounders

0

SJ Earthquakes - Seattle Sounders

09/04 22:00 Orlando City

New York RB

0

Orlando City - New York RB

09/04 12:00 Real Valladolid

Cordoba

0

Real Valladolid - Cordoba

09/04 16:00 Elche

Sevilla II

0

Elche - Sevilla II

09/04 18:00 Numancia

Girona

0

Numancia - Girona

09/04 18:00 Real Oviedo

UCAM Murcia

0

Real Oviedo - UCAM Murcia

09/04 18:00 Reus Deportiu

Huesca

0

Reus Deportiu - Huesca

09/04 20:30 Almeria

Real Saragosse

0

Almeria - Real Saragosse

09/04 17:30 Brescia

SPAL 2013

0

Brescia - SPAL 2013

09/04 13:30 Port Louis

Club Africain

0

Port Louis - Club Africain

09/04 15:30 TP Mazembe

Kabylie

0

TP Mazembe - Kabylie

09/04 16:30 Leopards de Dolisie

Mbabane Swallows

0

Leopards de Dolisie - Mbabane Swallows

09/04 17:00 Enugu Rangers

ZESCO United

0

Enugu Rangers - ZESCO United

09/04 17:30 Tanda

Platinum Stars

0

Tanda - Platinum Stars

09/04 17:30 RCK

CS Sfaxien

0

RCK - CS Sfaxien

09/04 18:00 BYC

Supersport United

0

BYC - Supersport United

09/04 18:00 GPA

Hilal Obayed

0

GPA - Hilal Obayed

09/04 18:00 Horoya

Ittihad Tanger

0

Horoya - Ittihad Tanger

09/04 21:00 FUS Rabat

Maghreb Fes

0

FUS Rabat - Maghreb Fes

09/04 06:00 Tefana

Auckland City

0

Tefana - Auckland City

09/04 07:30 Queensland Lions

Mitchelton

0

Queensland Lions - Mitchelton

09/04 10:00 Thimphu FC

Druk United

0

Thimphu FC - Druk United

09/04 14:00 Druk Star

Tertons

0

Druk Star - Tertons

09/04 01:00 Nacional AM

Rio Negro AM

0

Nacional AM - Rio Negro AM

09/04 09:00 Ming Chuan University

Tainan City

0

Ming Chuan University - Tainan City

09/04 08:00 Pohang Steelers

Incheon United

0

Pohang Steelers - Incheon United

09/04 08:00 Daegu

Chunnam Dragons

0

Daegu - Chunnam Dragons

09/04 01:30 River Plate

Macara

0

River Plate - Macara

09/04 19:00 Delfin

El Nacional

0

Delfin - El Nacional

09/04 23:00 Universidad Catolica

Fuerza Amarilla

0

Universidad Catolica - Fuerza Amarilla

09/04 23:00 Emelec

Clan Juvenil

0

Emelec - Clan Juvenil

09/04 15:00 El Daklyeh

Nasr Taadeen

0

El Daklyeh - Nasr Taadeen

09/04 17:30 Wadi Degla

El Sharqiya Zakazik

0

Wadi Degla - El Sharqiya Zakazik

09/04 20:00 Al Mokawloon

Misr Lel Makasa

0

Al Mokawloon - Misr Lel Makasa

09/04 00:00 Whitecaps FC II

Seattle Sounders II

0

Whitecaps FC II - Seattle Sounders II

09/04 01:00 Charleston Battery

Pittsburgh Riverhounds

0

Charleston Battery - Pittsburgh Riverhounds

09/04 01:30 Orlando City II

Charlotte Independence

0

Orlando City II - Charlotte Independence

09/04 01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies

Ottawa Fury

0

Tampa Bay Rowdies - Ottawa Fury

09/04 02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks

Sacramento Republic

0

Tulsa Roughnecks - Sacramento Republic

09/04 02:00 OKC Energy

Rio Grande Valley

0

OKC Energy - Rio Grande Valley

09/04 02:30 St. Louis

New York RB II

0

St. Louis - New York RB II

09/04 04:00 Portland Timbers II

Los Angeles Blues

0

Portland Timbers II - Los Angeles Blues

09/04 04:30 Arizona United

LA Galaxy II

0

Arizona United - LA Galaxy II

09/04 22:00 Bethlehem Steel

Cincinnati

0

Bethlehem Steel - Cincinnati

09/04 00:00 Rakiraki

Nadi

0

Rakiraki - Nadi

09/04 05:00 Suva

Rewa

0

Suva - Rewa

09/04 18:00 Panionios GSS

Platanias

0

Panionios GSS - Platanias

09/04 18:00 AEK Athènes

Kerkyra

0

AEK Athènes - Kerkyra

09/04 18:00 PAOK Salonique

Panathinaikos

0

PAOK Salonique - Panathinaikos

09/04 18:00 Asteras Tripolis

Xanthi

0

Asteras Tripolis - Xanthi

09/04 18:00 Atromitos

Larissa

0

Atromitos - Larissa

09/04 18:00 Panaitolikos

Veria

0

Panaitolikos - Veria

09/04 18:00 PAS Giannina

Iraklis

0

PAS Giannina - Iraklis

09/04 18:00 Levadiakos

Olympiakos Le Pirée

0

Levadiakos - Olympiakos Le Pirée

09/04 13:05 Bengaluru

Aizawl

0

Bengaluru - Aizawl

09/04 15:35 Mohun Bagan

East Bengal

0

Mohun Bagan - East Bengal

09/04 15:00 Johor FC

Malacca United

0

Johor FC - Malacca United

09/04 15:00 Felda United

Pulau Pinang

0

Felda United - Pulau Pinang

09/04 17:00 Olympique de Safi

Hassania Agadir

0

Olympique de Safi - Hassania Agadir

09/04 18:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra

Chabab Rif Hoceima

0

Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Chabab Rif Hoceima

09/04 18:00 Lillestrom

Haugesund

0

Lillestrom - Haugesund

09/04 18:00 Tromso IL

Sogndal

0

Tromso IL - Sogndal

09/04 18:00 Sarpsborg 08

Viking

0

Sarpsborg 08 - Viking

09/04 18:00 Stabaek

Odd Grenland

0

Stabaek - Odd Grenland

09/04 18:00 Valerenga

Sandefjord

0

Valerenga - Sandefjord

09/04 20:00 Stromsgodset IF

Aalesund

0

Stromsgodset IF - Aalesund

09/04 20:30 Alianza Atlético

Universidad San Martin

0

Alianza Atlético - Universidad San Martin

09/04 23:00 Juan Aurich

Alianza Lima

0

Juan Aurich - Alianza Lima

09/04 19:00 ASEC Ndiambour

Jaraaf

0

ASEC Ndiambour - Jaraaf

09/04 19:30 Stade de Mbour

Casa Sport

0

Stade de Mbour - Casa Sport

09/04 13:30 Hougang United

Home United

0

Hougang United - Home United

09/04 15:00 Ostersunds FK

Norrkoping

0

Ostersunds FK - Norrkoping

09/04 15:00 Hammarby

Kalmar

0

Hammarby - Kalmar

09/04 17:30 Sirius

Goteborg

0

Sirius - Goteborg

09/04 17:30 Jonkopings Sodra

Halmstad

0

Jonkopings Sodra - Halmstad

09/04 17:30 BK Hacken

Djurgarden

0

BK Hacken - Djurgarden

09/04 00:00 Juventud de Las Piedras

Penarol

0

Juventud de Las Piedras - Penarol

09/04 21:00 Sud America

Racing Club

0

Sud America - Racing Club

09/04 21:00 Rampla Juniors

Liverpool Futbol Club

0

Rampla Juniors - Liverpool Futbol Club

09/04 21:00 Danubio

River Plate

0

Danubio - River Plate

09/04 23:30 Plaza Colonia

Cerro

0

Plaza Colonia - Cerro

09/04 01:00 Anzoategui

Estudiantes de Merida

0

Anzoategui - Estudiantes de Merida

09/04 17:00 Atletico Venezuela

Monagas

0

Atletico Venezuela - Monagas

09/04 21:00 Atletico Socopo

Metropolitanos

0

Atletico Socopo - Metropolitanos

09/04 21:30 Portuguesa

Caracas

0

Portuguesa - Caracas

09/04 22:00 Trujillanos

Deportivo Zulia

0

Trujillanos - Deportivo Zulia

09/04 23:00 Deportivo Tachira

Aragua

0

Deportivo Tachira - Aragua

09/04 23:00 Carabobo

Deportivo Lara

0

Carabobo - Deportivo Lara

09/04 11:00 Da Nang

Binh Duong

0

Da Nang - Binh Duong

09/04 12:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa

Ha Noi

0

Sanna Khanh Hoa - Ha Noi

09/04 12:30 Long An

Quang Ninh

0

Long An - Quang Ninh