jour précédent
jour suivant

09/02 20:45 Saint-Etienne

Marseille

0

Saint-Etienne - Marseille

09/02 21:00 Athletic Bilbao

Las Palmas

0

Athletic Bilbao - Las Palmas

09/02 20:45 Fiorentina

Juventus

0

Fiorentina - Juventus

09/02 20:30 RB Leipzig

Augsburg

0

RB Leipzig - Augsburg

09/02 20:00 Ajaccio

Lorient

0

Ajaccio - Lorient

09/02 20:00 Chateauroux

Bourg-Peronnas

0

Chateauroux - Bourg-Peronnas

09/02 20:00 Clermont

Gazelec Ajaccio

0

Clermont - Gazelec Ajaccio

09/02 20:00 Le Havre

Brest

0

Le Havre - Brest

09/02 20:00 Nancy

Quevilly

0

Nancy - Quevilly

09/02 20:00 Niort

Orléans

0

Niort - Orléans

09/02 20:00 Reims

Sochaux

0

Reims - Sochaux

09/02 20:00 Tours

Paris FC

0

Tours - Paris FC

09/02 21:30 Pacos de Ferreira

CD Tondela

0

Pacos de Ferreira - CD Tondela

09/02 20:30 KRC Genk

Zulte-Waregem

0

KRC Genk - Zulte-Waregem

09/02 13:00 République Tchèque U18

Pologne U18

0

République Tchèque U18 - Pologne U18

09/02 16:00 Romania U18

Norvège U18

0

Romania U18 - Norvège U18

09/02 09:30 Neman Grodno

Trakai

0

Neman Grodno - Trakai

09/02 11:00 Viktoria Zizkov

MFK Ruzomberok

0

Viktoria Zizkov - MFK Ruzomberok

09/02 11:00 Stiinta Miroslava

Aerostar Bacau

0

Stiinta Miroslava - Aerostar Bacau

09/02 11:30 Vitebsk

Naftan Novopolotsk

0

Vitebsk - Naftan Novopolotsk

09/02 12:00 Hradec Kralove

Miedz Legnica

0

Hradec Kralove - Miedz Legnica

09/02 12:00 Obolon'-Brovar

PFC Sumy

0

Obolon'-Brovar - PFC Sumy

09/02 12:30 Nomme Kalju

FC Honka

0

Nomme Kalju - FC Honka

09/02 12:45 Valerenga

Stabaek

0

Valerenga - Stabaek

09/02 13:00 Odd Grenland

Haugesund

0

Odd Grenland - Haugesund

09/02 13:30 Sloboda Sevojno

Zvijezda

0

Sloboda Sevojno - Zvijezda

09/02 14:00 Djurgarden

Assyriska

0

Djurgarden - Assyriska

09/02 15:00 Aalesund

Kristiansund

0

Aalesund - Kristiansund

09/02 15:00 Zbrojovka Brno

SKA-Energiya

0

Zbrojovka Brno - SKA-Energiya

09/02 15:00 Osters

Mjallby

0

Osters - Mjallby

09/02 15:30 1860 Munchen

Guizhou Renhe

0

1860 Munchen - Guizhou Renhe

09/02 15:30 FK Oufa

FK Cukaricki

0

FK Oufa - FK Cukaricki

09/02 16:00 Molde FK

Lillestrom

0

Molde FK - Lillestrom

09/02 16:00 Tromso IL

Tromsdalen

0

Tromso IL - Tromsdalen

09/02 16:00 Lokomotiv Moscou

Stromsgodset IF

0

Lokomotiv Moscou - Stromsgodset IF

09/02 16:00 Goteborg

Meizhou Meixian Techand

0

Goteborg - Meizhou Meixian Techand

09/02 16:00 Tychy 71

Kotwica Kolobrzeg

0

Tychy 71 - Kotwica Kolobrzeg

09/02 16:00 Ullensaker / Kisa

Hamarkameratene

0

Ullensaker / Kisa - Hamarkameratene

09/02 16:00 Sloboda Varazdin

Mura

0

Sloboda Varazdin - Mura

09/02 16:30 Keila JK

Legion

0

Keila JK - Legion

09/02 17:00 Start

Sandefjord

0

Start - Sandefjord

09/02 17:00 Skeid

Alta

0

Skeid - Alta

09/02 17:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Changchun Yatai

0

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Changchun Yatai

09/02 18:00 Krems

ASK Bruck/Leitha

0

Krems - ASK Bruck/Leitha

09/02 18:00 Gnas

Allerheiligen

0

Gnas - Allerheiligen

09/02 18:00 Kalsdorf

Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur

0

Kalsdorf - Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur

09/02 18:00 Kapfenberger SV

Bad Gleichenberg

0

Kapfenberger SV - Bad Gleichenberg

09/02 18:30 Rot-WeiY Oberhausen

Steinbach

0

Rot-WeiY Oberhausen - Steinbach

09/02 19:00 Raufoss

Elverum

0

Raufoss - Elverum

09/02 20:00 Drogheda United

Bray Wanderers

0

Drogheda United - Bray Wanderers

09/02 20:30 Waterford United

Shelbourne FC

0

Waterford United - Shelbourne FC

09/02 20:45 Galway United

Bohemians

0

Galway United - Bohemians

09/02 21:00 Granada

Real Valladolid

0

Granada - Real Valladolid

09/02 20:00 Beziers

Boulogne

0

Beziers - Boulogne

09/02 20:00 Avranches

Pau FC

0

Avranches - Pau FC

09/02 20:00 Les Herbiers

Entente S.S.G.

0

Les Herbiers - Entente S.S.G.

09/02 20:00 Consolat Marseille

Cholet

0

Consolat Marseille - Cholet

09/02 20:00 Lyon-Duchere

Concarneau

0

Lyon-Duchere - Concarneau

09/02 20:00 Laval

Dunkerque

0

Laval - Dunkerque

09/02 20:45 Millwall

Cardiff City

0

Millwall - Cardiff City

09/02 18:30 Kaiserslautern

Holstein Kiel

0

Kaiserslautern - Holstein Kiel

09/02 18:30 Bochum

Darmstadt 98

0

Bochum - Darmstadt 98

09/02 17:30 Onze Createurs

Belouizdad

0

Onze Createurs - Belouizdad

09/02 01:00 Santa Fe

Deportivo Tachira

0

Santa Fe - Deportivo Tachira

09/02 01:30 Jorge Wilstermann

Oriente Petrolero

0

Jorge Wilstermann - Oriente Petrolero

09/02 03:15 Atlético Junior

Olimpia

0

Atlético Junior - Olimpia

09/02 15:00 Blida

Paradou

0

Blida - Paradou

09/02 16:00 CS Constantine

El Harrach

0

CS Constantine - El Harrach

09/02 17:00 USM Alger

USM Bel Abbes

0

USM Alger - USM Bel Abbes

09/02 13:50 Al Raed

Al Baten

0

Al Raed - Al Baten

09/02 16:55 Ohod

Al Taawon

0

Ohod - Al Taawon

09/02 18:20 Al Quadisiya

Al Ittihad

0

Al Quadisiya - Al Ittihad

09/02 20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

KVC Westerlo

0

KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - KVC Westerlo

09/02 23:00 Union La Calera

Antofagasta

0

Union La Calera - Antofagasta

09/02 19:00 AC Horsens

Midtjylland

0

AC Horsens - Midtjylland

09/02 14:25 Ajman

Al Nasr

0

Ajman - Al Nasr

09/02 17:00 Al Ahli

Al Sharjah

0

Al Ahli - Al Sharjah

09/02 13:45 El Raja

ENPPI

0

El Raja - ENPPI

09/02 13:45 El Daklyeh

Ismaily

0

El Daklyeh - Ismaily

09/02 16:00 Wadi Degla

Petrojet

0

Wadi Degla - Petrojet

09/02 18:30 El Entag El Harby

Al Ittihad

0

El Entag El Harby - Al Ittihad

09/02 14:45 Al Arabi

Al Jahra

0

Al Arabi - Al Jahra

09/02 17:05 Al Nasar

Al Kuwait

0

Al Nasar - Al Kuwait

09/02 14:00 That Ras

Shabab Al Ordon

0

That Ras - Shabab Al Ordon

09/02 16:30 Al Wihdat

Al Faysali

0

Al Wihdat - Al Faysali

09/02 13:15 Sabah

PDRM

0

Sabah - PDRM

09/02 14:00 MISC

Terengganu City II

0

MISC - Terengganu City II

09/02 20:00 SC Cambuur

MVV Maastricht

0

SC Cambuur - MVV Maastricht

09/02 20:00 FC Dordrecht

Helmond Sport

0

FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport

09/02 20:00 Den Bosch

Eindhoven

0

Den Bosch - Eindhoven

09/02 20:00 De Graafschap

FC Volendam

0

De Graafschap - FC Volendam

09/02 20:00 FC Oss

Almere City

0

FC Oss - Almere City

09/02 20:00 SC Telstar

Jong Ajax

0

SC Telstar - Jong Ajax

09/02 20:00 Jong Utrecht

RKC Waalwijk

0

Jong Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk

09/02 20:45 The New Saints

Bangor City

0

The New Saints - Bangor City

09/02 21:00 Aberystwyth Town

Llandudno

0

Aberystwyth Town - Llandudno

09/02 21:00 Real Atletico Garcilaso

Deportivo Municipal

0

Real Atletico Garcilaso - Deportivo Municipal

09/02 14:40 Al Sailiya

Qatar SC

0

Al Sailiya - Qatar SC

09/02 16:50 Al Khor

Umm Salal

0

Al Khor - Umm Salal

09/02 20:00 Neuchatel Xamax

Aarau

0

Neuchatel Xamax - Aarau

09/02 18:00 Yeni Malatyaspor

Kasimpasa

0

Yeni Malatyaspor - Kasimpasa

09/02 22:45 Portuguesa

Mineros de Guayana

0

Portuguesa - Mineros de Guayana