jour précédent
jour suivant

08/10 18:00 Kazakhstan

Arménie

0

Kazakhstan - Arménie

08/10 18:00 Danemark

Roumanie

0

Danemark - Roumanie

08/10 18:00 Pologne

Monténégro

0

Pologne - Monténégro

08/10 18:00 Lituanie

Angleterre

0

Lituanie - Angleterre

08/10 18:00 Slovaquie

Malte

0

Slovaquie - Malte

08/10 18:00 Slovénie

Écosse

0

Slovénie - Écosse

08/10 20:45 République Tchèque

Saint-Marin

0

République Tchèque - Saint-Marin

08/10 20:45 Allemagne

Azerbaïdjan

0

Allemagne - Azerbaïdjan

08/10 20:45 Norvège

Irlande du Nord

0

Norvège - Irlande du Nord

08/10 19:00 Egypte

Congo

0

Egypte - Congo

08/10 00:00 Costa Rica

Honduras

0

Costa Rica - Honduras

08/10 14:30 Thailande

Kenya

0

Thailande - Kenya

08/10 15:00 Georgia U19

Finlande U19

0

Georgia U19 - Finlande U19

08/10 23:00 Canada

Salvador

0

Canada - Salvador

08/10 12:00 Lech Poznan

Brest

0

Lech Poznan - Brest

08/10 12:00 Gomel

Dnepr Mogilev

0

Gomel - Dnepr Mogilev

08/10 13:00 Karpaty

Veres

0

Karpaty - Veres

08/10 13:30 Gorodeya

Slutsksakhar

0

Gorodeya - Slutsksakhar

08/10 14:00 FK Vorskla Poltava

Oleksandria

0

FK Vorskla Poltava - Oleksandria

08/10 14:00 Balikesirspor

Akhisar Belediyespor

0

Balikesirspor - Akhisar Belediyespor

08/10 15:00 Bursaspor

Boluspor

0

Bursaspor - Boluspor

08/10 15:30 Trikala

Levadiakos

0

Trikala - Levadiakos

08/10 16:00 Aris Limassol

Larissa

0

Aris Limassol - Larissa

08/10 16:00 CFR Cluj

Aris Limassol

0

CFR Cluj - Aris Limassol

08/10 16:00 Arsenal Tula

Torpedo Zhodino

0

Arsenal Tula - Torpedo Zhodino

08/10 18:00 Adana Demirspor

Sivasspor

0

Adana Demirspor - Sivasspor

08/10 19:00 Al Sadd

Trabzonspor

0

Al Sadd - Trabzonspor

08/10 02:00 Minnesota Stars

Sporting KC

0

Minnesota Stars - Sporting KC

08/10 03:00 Colorado Rapids

Dallas

0

Colorado Rapids - Dallas

08/10 12:00 Albacete

Ciudad Lorca

0

Albacete - Ciudad Lorca

08/10 16:00 Rayo Vallecano

Real Valladolid

0

Rayo Vallecano - Real Valladolid

08/10 18:00 Barcelona II

Real Oviedo

0

Barcelona II - Real Oviedo

08/10 18:00 Cordoba

Alcorcon

0

Cordoba - Alcorcon

08/10 20:00 Granada

CD Lugo

0

Granada - CD Lugo

08/10 20:30 Real Saragosse

Numancia

0

Real Saragosse - Numancia

08/10 12:30 Pescara

Cittadella

0

Pescara - Cittadella

08/10 15:00 Bari

Avellino

0

Bari - Avellino

08/10 15:00 Virtus Entella

Brescia

0

Virtus Entella - Brescia

08/10 15:00 Venezia

Carpi FC 1909

0

Venezia - Carpi FC 1909

08/10 15:00 Cremonese

Ternana

0

Cremonese - Ternana

08/10 15:00 Pérouse Calcio

Pro Vercelli

0

Pérouse Calcio - Pro Vercelli

08/10 15:00 Empoli

Foggia

0

Empoli - Foggia

08/10 15:00 Palerme

Parme

0

Palerme - Parme

08/10 20:30 Novara

Frosinone

0

Novara - Frosinone

08/10 15:30 Gillingham

Portsmouth

0

Gillingham - Portsmouth

08/10 14:30 KSV Roulers

Union Saint-Gilloise

0

KSV Roulers - Union Saint-Gilloise

08/10 14:30 Lierse SK

AFC Tubize

0

Lierse SK - AFC Tubize

08/10 18:00 Oud-Heverlee Louvain

KVC Westerlo

0

Oud-Heverlee Louvain - KVC Westerlo

08/10 00:00 Santa Cruz

America Mineiro

0

Santa Cruz - America Mineiro

08/10 00:00 Luverdense

Figueirense

0

Luverdense - Figueirense

08/10 08:00 Gwangju Gwangsan

Ulsan

0

Gwangju Gwangsan - Ulsan

08/10 08:00 Pohang Steelers

Suwon Bluewings

0

Pohang Steelers - Suwon Bluewings

08/10 08:00 Chunnam Dragons

Daegu

0

Chunnam Dragons - Daegu

08/10 08:00 Gangwon

Incheon United

0

Gangwon - Incheon United

08/10 08:00 Sangju Sangmu

FC Seoul

0

Sangju Sangmu - FC Seoul

08/10 08:00 Jeju United

Jeonbuk Motors

0

Jeju United - Jeonbuk Motors

08/10 01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds

Rochester Rhinos

0

Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Rochester Rhinos

08/10 01:00 Charleston Battery

Harrisburg City Islanders

0

Charleston Battery - Harrisburg City Islanders

08/10 01:30 Louisville City

Charlotte Independence

0

Louisville City - Charlotte Independence

08/10 01:30 Orlando City II

New York RB II

0

Orlando City II - New York RB II

08/10 02:00 Colorado Springs

Sacramento Republic

0

Colorado Springs - Sacramento Republic

08/10 02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks

Seattle Sounders II

0

Tulsa Roughnecks - Seattle Sounders II

08/10 02:30 St. Louis

Richmond Kickers

0

St. Louis - Richmond Kickers

08/10 02:30 San Antonio

Tampa Bay Rowdies

0

San Antonio - Tampa Bay Rowdies

08/10 03:00 Real Monarchs

Vancouver Whitecaps II

0

Real Monarchs - Vancouver Whitecaps II

08/10 04:00 Los Angeles Blues

Reno

0

Los Angeles Blues - Reno

08/10 04:30 LA Galaxy II

Portland Timbers II

0

LA Galaxy II - Portland Timbers II

08/10 04:30 Arizona United

Rio Grande Valley

0

Arizona United - Rio Grande Valley

08/10 20:00 Ottawa Fury

Cincinnati

0

Ottawa Fury - Cincinnati

08/10 19:00 Siquinalá

Coban Imperial

0

Siquinalá - Coban Imperial

08/10 19:00 Municipal

Deportivo Sanarate

0

Municipal - Deportivo Sanarate

08/10 19:30 Antigua GFC

Suchitepequez

0

Antigua GFC - Suchitepequez

08/10 20:00 Malacateco

Xelaju

0

Malacateco - Xelaju

08/10 22:30 Guastatoya

Comunicaciones

0

Guastatoya - Comunicaciones

08/10 06:00 Fujieda MYFC

Azul Claro Numazu

0

Fujieda MYFC - Azul Claro Numazu

08/10 06:00 YSCC

Giravanz Kitakyushu

0

YSCC - Giravanz Kitakyushu

08/10 06:00 Parceiro Nagano

Grulla Morioka

0

Parceiro Nagano - Grulla Morioka

08/10 06:00 Gainare Tottori

Kagoshima United

0

Gainare Tottori - Kagoshima United

08/10 06:30 Sagamihara

Ryukyu

0

Sagamihara - Ryukyu

08/10 07:00 Fukushima United FC

Kataller Toyama

0

Fukushima United FC - Kataller Toyama

08/10 14:30 RKC Waalwijk

Den Bosch

0

RKC Waalwijk - Den Bosch

08/10 15:30 UWIC Cardiff

Llandudno

0

UWIC Cardiff - Llandudno

08/10 17:00 Leixoes

Gil Vicente

0

Leixoes - Gil Vicente

08/10 21:30 El Tanque Sisley

Montevideo Wanderers

0

El Tanque Sisley - Montevideo Wanderers

08/10 21:30 Danubio

Sud America

0

Danubio - Sud America

08/10 21:30 Plaza Colonia

Defensor Sporting

0

Plaza Colonia - Defensor Sporting

08/10 21:30 Cerro

Juventud de Las Piedras

0

Cerro - Juventud de Las Piedras

08/10 01:00 Monagas

Trujillanos

0

Monagas - Trujillanos

08/10 21:30 Anzoategui

Deportivo Lara

0

Anzoategui - Deportivo Lara

08/10 22:00 Estudiantes de Merida

Atletico Socopo

0

Estudiantes de Merida - Atletico Socopo

08/10 22:00 Zulia

Portuguesa

0

Zulia - Portuguesa

08/10 22:00 Metropolitanos

Deportivo Zulia

0

Metropolitanos - Deportivo Zulia

08/10 23:00 Mineros de Guayana

Real Esppor

0

Mineros de Guayana - Real Esppor