jour précédent
jour suivant

08/09 19:00 Lille

Bordeaux

0

Lille - Bordeaux

08/09 20:45 FC Metz

PSG

0

FC Metz - PSG

08/09 21:00 Leganes

Getafe

0

Leganes - Getafe

08/09 20:30 Hambourg

RB Leipzig

0

Hambourg - RB Leipzig

08/09 20:00 Chateauroux

Quevilly

0

Chateauroux - Quevilly

08/09 20:00 Le Havre

Orléans

0

Le Havre - Orléans

08/09 20:00 Niort

Paris FC

0

Niort - Paris FC

08/09 20:00 Ajaccio

Nimes

0

Ajaccio - Nimes

08/09 20:00 Gazelec Ajaccio

Sochaux

0

Gazelec Ajaccio - Sochaux

08/09 20:00 Auxerre

Tours

0

Auxerre - Tours

08/09 20:00 Clermont

Bourg-Peronnas

0

Clermont - Bourg-Peronnas

08/09 20:00 Nancy

Valenciennes

0

Nancy - Valenciennes

08/09 20:00 CD Feirense

Sporting Lisbonne

0

CD Feirense - Sporting Lisbonne

08/09 22:00 Benfica

Portimonense

0

Benfica - Portimonense

08/09 20:30 Anderlecht

KSC Lokeren

0

Anderlecht - KSC Lokeren

08/09 18:00 Al Rayyan

Al Sailiya

0

Al Rayyan - Al Sailiya

08/09 21:00 Derry City

Finn Harps

0

Derry City - Finn Harps

08/09 21:00 Cadiz

Gimnastic Tarragona

0

Cadiz - Gimnastic Tarragona

08/09 20:30 Pescara

Frosinone

0

Pescara - Frosinone

08/09 20:00 Lyon-Duchere

Consolat Marseille

0

Lyon-Duchere - Consolat Marseille

08/09 20:00 Avranches

Cholet

0

Avranches - Cholet

08/09 20:00 Beziers

Dunkerque

0

Beziers - Dunkerque

08/09 20:00 Laval

Creteil

0

Laval - Creteil

08/09 20:00 Concarneau

Entente S.S.G.

0

Concarneau - Entente S.S.G.

08/09 20:00 Les Herbiers

Rodez

0

Les Herbiers - Rodez

08/09 20:00 Chambly

Boulogne

0

Chambly - Boulogne

08/09 20:45 Derby County

Hull City

0

Derby County - Hull City

08/09 18:30 Dynamo Dresden

Greuther Furth

0

Dynamo Dresden - Greuther Furth

08/09 18:30 Heidenheim

SSV Jahn Regensburg

0

Heidenheim - SSV Jahn Regensburg

08/09 18:00 Tadjenant

CS Constantine

0

Tadjenant - CS Constantine

08/09 19:00 El Harrach

Belouizdad

0

El Harrach - Belouizdad

08/09 19:00 Werder Bremen II

Fortuna Koln

0

Werder Bremen II - Fortuna Koln

08/09 19:00 PreuYen Munster

FSV Zwickau

0

PreuYen Munster - FSV Zwickau

08/09 19:30 Bonner SC

Wattenscheid 09

0

Bonner SC - Wattenscheid 09

08/09 19:30 Drochtersen / Assel

Hannover 96 II

0

Drochtersen / Assel - Hannover 96 II

08/09 16:00 Gandzasar Kapan

Alashkert FC

0

Gandzasar Kapan - Alashkert FC

08/09 18:30 FAC Team fur Wien

Wacker Innsbruck

0

FAC Team fur Wien - Wacker Innsbruck

08/09 18:30 Wiener Neustadt

FC Liefering

0

Wiener Neustadt - FC Liefering

08/09 18:30 Austria Lustenau

Hartberg

0

Austria Lustenau - Hartberg

08/09 18:30 Wattens

Blau-Weiss Linz

0

Wattens - Blau-Weiss Linz

08/09 20:30 Kapfenberger SV

SV Ried

0

Kapfenberger SV - SV Ried

08/09 20:30 Oud-Heverlee Louvain

AFC Tubize

0

Oud-Heverlee Louvain - AFC Tubize

08/09 02:45 Flamengo

Cruzeiro

0

Flamengo - Cruzeiro

08/09 18:00 AC Horsens

Nordsjaelland

0

AC Horsens - Nordsjaelland

08/09 20:15 Hobro

SonderjyskE

0

Hobro - SonderjyskE

08/09 20:45 Hamilton Academical

Celtic Glasgow

0

Hamilton Academical - Celtic Glasgow

08/09 18:00 Parnu

Viljandi

0

Parnu - Viljandi

08/09 18:00 Tammeka

Paide

0

Tammeka - Paide

08/09 18:30 Nomme Kalju

Levadia Tallinn

0

Nomme Kalju - Levadia Tallinn

08/09 17:00 El Daklyeh

Petrojet

0

El Daklyeh - Petrojet

08/09 19:30 Al Mokawloon

El Raja

0

Al Mokawloon - El Raja

08/09 17:30 Gnistan

Haka

0

Gnistan - Haka

08/09 20:45 Bluebell United

Shamrock Rovers

0

Bluebell United - Shamrock Rovers

08/09 20:45 Dundalk FC

Drogheda United

0

Dundalk FC - Drogheda United

08/09 20:45 Galway United

Limerick

0

Galway United - Limerick

08/09 16:00 Al Buqa'a

Al Ahli

0

Al Buqa'a - Al Ahli

08/09 18:30 Al Ramtha

Mansheyat

0

Al Ramtha - Mansheyat

08/09 18:30 Al Faysali

Al Yarmouk

0

Al Faysali - Al Yarmouk

08/09 17:30 Al Hilal

Al Ahli Benghazi

0

Al Hilal - Al Ahli Benghazi

08/09 18:30 Al-Ittihad

Al-Athad

0

Al-Ittihad - Al-Athad

08/09 18:00 Racing de Casablanca

Kawkab Marrakech

0

Racing de Casablanca - Kawkab Marrakech

08/09 20:00 FAR Rabat

Rapide Oued Zem

0

FAR Rabat - Rapide Oued Zem

08/09 20:00 SC Cambuur

Jong Utrecht

0

SC Cambuur - Jong Utrecht

08/09 20:00 Eindhoven

Jong PSV

0

Eindhoven - Jong PSV

08/09 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles

FC Volendam

0

Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam

08/09 20:00 Den Bosch

NEC Nimègue

0

Den Bosch - NEC Nimègue

08/09 20:00 De Graafschap

MVV Maastricht

0

De Graafschap - MVV Maastricht

08/09 20:00 FC Oss

FC Dordrecht

0

FC Oss - FC Dordrecht

08/09 20:00 Almere City

Helmond Sport

0

Almere City - Helmond Sport

08/09 20:00 FC Emmen

Fortuna Sittard

0

FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard

08/09 20:45 Connah's Quay

Bala Town

0

Connah's Quay - Bala Town

08/09 20:45 The New Saints

Cefn Druids

0

The New Saints - Cefn Druids

08/09 18:00 Benfica-B

Real SC

0

Benfica-B - Real SC

08/09 16:30 Amkar Perm

CSKA Moscou

0

Amkar Perm - CSKA Moscou

08/09 13:30 Young Lions

Albirex Niigata S

0

Young Lions - Albirex Niigata S

08/09 14:15 DPMM FC

Home United

0

DPMM FC - Home United

08/09 20:00 Aarau

FC Wohlen

0

Aarau - FC Wohlen