jour précédent
Juillet 2018
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

08/08 18:30 Pénalty Laval

Lorient

0

Laval - Lorient

08/08 20:00 Chateauroux

Clermont

0

Chateauroux - Clermont

08/08 20:00 Tours

Niort

0

Tours - Niort

08/08 20:00 Bourg-Peronnas

Reims

0

Bourg-Peronnas - Reims

08/08 20:00 Valenciennes

Sochaux

0

Valenciennes - Sochaux

08/08 20:00 Quevilly

Orléans

0

Quevilly - Orléans

08/08 20:00 Pénalty Red Star

Auxerre

0

Red Star - Auxerre

08/08 20:00 Pénalty Gazelec Ajaccio

Creteil

0

Gazelec Ajaccio - Creteil

08/08 20:00 Pénalty Le Havre

Nimes

0

Le Havre - Nimes

08/08 20:00 Pénalty Paris FC

Brest

0

Paris FC - Brest

08/08 21:00 Lens

Ajaccio

0

Lens - Ajaccio

08/08 20:15 Lancing

Chessington & Hook United

0

Lancing - Chessington & Hook United

08/08 20:30 Whitley Bay FC

Seaham Red Star

0

Whitley Bay FC - Seaham Red Star

08/08 20:30 Hallen

Street

0

Hallen - Street

08/08 20:45 Prolongations Blackfield & Langley

Camberley Town

0

Blackfield & Langley - Camberley Town

08/08 20:45 AFC Bournemouth

Knaphill

0

AFC Bournemouth - Knaphill

08/08 20:45 Peacehaven & Telscombe

Newhaven

0

Peacehaven & Telscombe - Newhaven

08/08 20:45 London Colney

Highworth Town

0

London Colney - Highworth Town

08/08 20:45 CB Hounslow United

Rusthall

0

CB Hounslow United - Rusthall

08/08 20:45 Pénalty Verwood Town

Badshot Lea

0

Verwood Town - Badshot Lea

08/08 20:45 Prolongations Bitton AFC

Clevedon Town

0

Bitton AFC - Clevedon Town

08/08 20:45 1874 Northwich

Northwich Victoria

0

1874 Northwich - Northwich Victoria

08/08 20:45 Liversedge

Armthorpe Welfare

0

Liversedge - Armthorpe Welfare

08/08 20:45 Prolongations Stourport Swifts

Sporting Khalsa

0

Stourport Swifts - Sporting Khalsa

08/08 20:45 Highgate United

Tividale

0

Highgate United - Tividale

08/08 20:45 Rocester

Bromsgrove Sporting

0

Rocester - Bromsgrove Sporting

08/08 20:45 Pénalty St Andrews

Oadby Town

0

St Andrews - Oadby Town

08/08 20:45 Prolongations Yaxley FC

Raunds Town FC

0

Yaxley FC - Raunds Town FC

08/08 20:45 Biggleswade United FC

Potton United

0

Biggleswade United FC - Potton United

08/08 20:45 Basildon United

Walsham Le Willows

0

Basildon United - Walsham Le Willows

08/08 20:45 Pénalty Risborough Rangers

Cockfosters

0

Risborough Rangers - Cockfosters

08/08 20:45 Longlevens

Fairford Town FC

0

Longlevens - Fairford Town FC

08/08 20:45 Deal Town

Corinthian

0

Deal Town - Corinthian

08/08 20:45 AFC Uckfield

Colliers Wood United FC

0

AFC Uckfield - Colliers Wood United FC

08/08 20:45 Haywards Heath Town

Bedfont Sports

0

Haywards Heath Town - Bedfont Sports