jour précédent
jour suivant

08/08 18:30 Pénalty Laval

Lorient

0

Laval - Lorient

08/08 20:00 Chateauroux

Clermont

0

Chateauroux - Clermont

08/08 20:00 Tours

Niort

0

Tours - Niort

08/08 20:00 Bourg-Peronnas

Reims

0

Bourg-Peronnas - Reims

08/08 20:00 Valenciennes

Sochaux

0

Valenciennes - Sochaux

08/08 20:00 Quevilly

Orléans

0

Quevilly - Orléans

08/08 20:00 Pénalty Red Star

Auxerre

0

Red Star - Auxerre

08/08 20:00 Pénalty Gazelec Ajaccio

Creteil

0

Gazelec Ajaccio - Creteil

08/08 20:00 Pénalty Le Havre

Nimes

0

Le Havre - Nimes

08/08 20:00 Pénalty Paris FC

Brest

0

Paris FC - Brest

08/08 21:00 Lens

Ajaccio

0

Lens - Ajaccio

08/08 20:15 Lancing

Chessington & Hook United

0

Lancing - Chessington & Hook United

08/08 20:30 Whitley Bay FC

Seaham Red Star

0

Whitley Bay FC - Seaham Red Star

08/08 20:30 Hallen

Street

0

Hallen - Street

08/08 20:45 Prolongations Blackfield & Langley

Camberley Town

0

Blackfield & Langley - Camberley Town

08/08 20:45 AFC Bournemouth

Knaphill

0

AFC Bournemouth - Knaphill

08/08 20:45 Peacehaven & Telscombe

Newhaven

0

Peacehaven & Telscombe - Newhaven

08/08 20:45 London Colney

Highworth Town

0

London Colney - Highworth Town

08/08 20:45 CB Hounslow United

Rusthall

0

CB Hounslow United - Rusthall

08/08 20:45 Pénalty Verwood Town

Badshot Lea

0

Verwood Town - Badshot Lea

08/08 20:45 Prolongations Bitton AFC

Clevedon Town

0

Bitton AFC - Clevedon Town

08/08 20:45 1874 Northwich

Northwich Victoria

0

1874 Northwich - Northwich Victoria

08/08 20:45 Liversedge

Armthorpe Welfare

0

Liversedge - Armthorpe Welfare

08/08 20:45 Prolongations Stourport Swifts

Sporting Khalsa

0

Stourport Swifts - Sporting Khalsa

08/08 20:45 Highgate United

Tividale

0

Highgate United - Tividale

08/08 20:45 Rocester

Bromsgrove Sporting

0

Rocester - Bromsgrove Sporting

08/08 20:45 Pénalty St Andrews

Oadby Town

0

St Andrews - Oadby Town

08/08 20:45 Prolongations Yaxley FC

Raunds Town FC

0

Yaxley FC - Raunds Town FC

08/08 20:45 Biggleswade United FC

Potton United

0

Biggleswade United FC - Potton United

08/08 20:45 Basildon United

Walsham Le Willows

0

Basildon United - Walsham Le Willows

08/08 20:45 Pénalty Risborough Rangers

Cockfosters

0

Risborough Rangers - Cockfosters

08/08 20:45 Longlevens

Fairford Town FC

0

Longlevens - Fairford Town FC

08/08 20:45 Deal Town

Corinthian

0

Deal Town - Corinthian

08/08 20:45 AFC Uckfield

Colliers Wood United FC

0

AFC Uckfield - Colliers Wood United FC

08/08 20:45 Haywards Heath Town

Bedfont Sports

0

Haywards Heath Town - Bedfont Sports

08/08 20:45 Barnsley

Morecambe FC

0

Barnsley - Morecambe FC

08/08 20:45 Bradford City

Doncaster Rovers

0

Bradford City - Doncaster Rovers

08/08 20:45 Interrompu Grimsby Town

Derby County

0

Grimsby Town - Derby County

08/08 20:45 Queens Park Rangers

Northampton Town

0

Queens Park Rangers - Northampton Town

08/08 20:45 Exeter City

Charlton Athletic

0

Exeter City - Charlton Athletic

08/08 20:45 Nottingham Forest

Shrewsbury Town

0

Nottingham Forest - Shrewsbury Town

08/08 20:45 Wigan Athletic

Blackpool

0

Wigan Athletic - Blackpool

08/08 20:45 Prolongations Oxford United

Cheltenham Town

0

Oxford United - Cheltenham Town

08/08 20:45 Norwich City

Swindon Town

0

Norwich City - Swindon Town

08/08 20:45 Wycombe Wanderers

Fulham

0

Wycombe Wanderers - Fulham

08/08 20:45 Prolongations AFC Wimbledon

Brentford

0

AFC Wimbledon - Brentford

08/08 20:45 Sheffield Wednesday

Chesterfield

0

Sheffield Wednesday - Chesterfield

08/08 20:45 Luton Town

Ipswich Town

0

Luton Town - Ipswich Town

08/08 20:45 Wolverhampton

Yeovil Town

0

Wolverhampton - Yeovil Town

08/08 20:45 Bristol City

Plymouth Argyle

0

Bristol City - Plymouth Argyle

08/08 20:45 Accrington Stanley

Preston North End

0

Accrington Stanley - Preston North End

08/08 20:45 Prolongations Fleetwood Town

Carlisle United

0

Fleetwood Town - Carlisle United

08/08 20:45 Pénalty Scunthorpe United

Notts County

0

Scunthorpe United - Notts County

08/08 20:45 Bristol Rovers

Cambridge United

0

Bristol Rovers - Cambridge United

08/08 20:45 Prolongations Forest Green Rovers

Milton Keynes Dons

0

Forest Green Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons

08/08 20:45 Peterborough United

Barnet FC

0

Peterborough United - Barnet FC

08/08 20:45 Mansfield Town

Rochdale

0

Mansfield Town - Rochdale

08/08 20:45 Coventry City

Blackburn Rovers

0

Coventry City - Blackburn Rovers

08/08 20:45 Rotherham United

Lincoln City

0

Rotherham United - Lincoln City

08/08 20:45 Millwall

Stevenage

0

Millwall - Stevenage

08/08 20:45 Prolongations Cardiff City

Portsmouth

0

Cardiff City - Portsmouth

08/08 20:45 Birmingham City

Crawley Town

0

Birmingham City - Crawley Town

08/08 20:45 Southend United

Newport County

0

Southend United - Newport County

08/08 21:00 Reading

Gillingham

0

Reading - Gillingham

08/08 17:00 CS Maritimo

Pacos de Ferreira

0

CS Maritimo - Pacos de Ferreira

08/08 16:30 Olympiakos

Karmiotissa

0

Olympiakos - Karmiotissa

08/08 18:00 Vinogradar

Inter Zapresic

0

Vinogradar - Inter Zapresic

08/08 18:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac

Radnicki Pirot

0

Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac - Radnicki Pirot

08/08 18:00 FC Oss

Al Ahli

0

FC Oss - Al Ahli

08/08 18:00 Stade Tunisien

Club Africain

0

Stade Tunisien - Club Africain

08/08 18:30 St. Georgen

FK Austria Vienne

0

St. Georgen - FK Austria Vienne

08/08 18:30 Hessen Kassel

Wolfsburg

0

Hessen Kassel - Wolfsburg

08/08 19:00 Aris Limassol

Omonia Nicosia

0

Aris Limassol - Omonia Nicosia

08/08 19:00 UNA

Eindhoven

0

UNA - Eindhoven

08/08 19:00 Osasuna

UD Logrones

0

Osasuna - UD Logrones

08/08 19:30 Den Bosch

Magreb '90

0

Den Bosch - Magreb '90

08/08 20:30 Cordoba

Betis Seville

0

Cordoba - Betis Seville

08/08 21:30 Granada

Malaga

0

Granada - Malaga

08/08 22:00 Las Palmas

Tenerife

0

Las Palmas - Tenerife

08/08 18:30 Kapfenberger SV

Blau-Weiss Linz

0

Kapfenberger SV - Blau-Weiss Linz

08/08 18:30 Wiener Neustadt

Hartberg

0

Wiener Neustadt - Hartberg

08/08 18:30 FAC Team fur Wien

Wattens

0

FAC Team fur Wien - Wattens

08/08 18:30 Wacker Innsbruck

Austria Lustenau

0

Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Lustenau

08/08 01:00 Londrina

Vila Nova

0

Londrina - Vila Nova

08/08 01:30 Santos AP

Sao Paulo AP

0

Santos AP - Sao Paulo AP

08/08 20:45 Celtic Glasgow

Kilmarnock

0

Celtic Glasgow - Kilmarnock

08/08 20:45 Prolongations Falkirk

Livingston

0

Falkirk - Livingston

08/08 20:45 Hibernian

Ayr United

0

Hibernian - Ayr United

08/08 20:45 St. Johnstone

Partick Thistle

0

St. Johnstone - Partick Thistle

08/08 20:00 Vikingur Reykjavik

IBV Vestmannaeyjar

0

Vikingur Reykjavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

08/08 21:15 IA Akranes

KR Reykjavik

0

IA Akranes - KR Reykjavik

08/08 21:15 FH Hafnarfjordur

Valur Reykjavik

0

FH Hafnarfjordur - Valur Reykjavik

08/08 17:00 Prolongations Siarka Tarnobrzeg

Nieciecza

0

Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Nieciecza

08/08 17:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice

Bogdanka Leczna

0

Ruch Zdzieszowice - Bogdanka Leczna

08/08 18:00 Wisla Pulawy

Legia Varsovie

0

Wisla Pulawy - Legia Varsovie

08/08 19:00 Stal Mielec

Piast Gliwice

0

Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice

08/08 19:00 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

0

Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

08/08 19:00 Ruch Chorzow

Chrobry Glogow

0

Ruch Chorzow - Chrobry Glogow

08/08 20:45 Wisla Krakow

Wisla Plock

0

Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock

08/08 20:00 UD Oliveirense

Benfica-B

0

UD Oliveirense - Benfica-B

08/08 17:00 Pencin-Turnov

Usti nad Labem

0

Pencin-Turnov - Usti nad Labem

08/08 17:00 Slovan Velvary

Hradec Kralove

0

Slovan Velvary - Hradec Kralove

08/08 17:00 Prolongations Hlucin

Sigma Olomouc

0

Hlucin - Sigma Olomouc

08/08 17:00 Pénalty Odra Petrkovice

1. SC Znojmo FK

0

Odra Petrkovice - 1. SC Znojmo FK

08/08 17:00 Hodonin-Sardice

Vítkovice

0

Hodonin-Sardice - Vítkovice

08/08 17:30 Benesov

Bohemians 1905

0

Benesov - Bohemians 1905

08/08 18:00 HFK Olomouc

Zbrojovka Brno

0

HFK Olomouc - Zbrojovka Brno

08/08 10:00 SKA-Energiya

Anzhi Makhachkala

0

SKA-Energiya - Anzhi Makhachkala

08/08 16:30 Amkar Perm

Ufa

0

Amkar Perm - Ufa

08/08 16:00 Prolongations Angusht

Spartak Nal'chik

0

Angusht - Spartak Nal'chik

08/08 18:00 Torpedo Armavir

Dinamo Stavropol

0

Torpedo Armavir - Dinamo Stavropol

08/08 18:00 Prolongations Chernomorets

Afips

0

Chernomorets - Afips