jour précédent
jour suivant

08/04 04:30 LA Galaxy

Montreal Impact

0

LA Galaxy - Montreal Impact

08/04 20:00 New England

Houston Dynamo

0

New England - Houston Dynamo

08/04 20:00 Chicago Fire

Columbus Crew

0

Chicago Fire - Columbus Crew

08/04 22:00 DC United

New York City

0

DC United - New York City

08/04 13:30 CNaPS Sport

Recreativo do Libolo

0

CNaPS Sport - Recreativo do Libolo

08/04 15:00 Wits University

Smouha

0

Wits University - Smouha

08/04 15:00 Kampala City

Al Masry

0

Kampala City - Al Masry

08/04 15:00 Young Africans

MC Alger

0

Young Africans - MC Alger

08/04 16:00 Mounana

ASEC

0

Mounana - ASEC

08/04 11:05 Magenta

Team Wellington

0

Magenta - Team Wellington

08/04 08:45 Albany Creek

Capalaba

0

Albany Creek - Capalaba

08/04 10:15 Holland Park Hawks

Eastern Suburbs

0

Holland Park Hawks - Eastern Suburbs

08/04 10:30 Rochedale Rovers

Peninsula Power

0

Rochedale Rovers - Peninsula Power

08/04 11:00 Souths United

Logan Lightning

0

Souths United - Logan Lightning

08/04 10:00 High Quality United

Thimphu City

0

High Quality United - Thimphu City

08/04 14:00 Druk Pol

Bhutan U19

0

Druk Pol - Bhutan U19

08/04 20:00 En attente des résultats Manaus

Princesa Solimoes

0

Manaus - Princesa Solimoes

08/04 20:00 En attente des résultats Sao Raimundo AM

Nacional AM

0

Sao Raimundo AM - Nacional AM

08/04 21:00 Princesa Solimoes

Sao Raimundo AM

0

Princesa Solimoes - Sao Raimundo AM

08/04 22:00 Fast Clube

Manaus

0

Fast Clube - Manaus

08/04 22:00 Penarol

Holanda

0

Penarol - Holanda

08/04 01:00 Real

Bare

0

Real - Bare

08/04 02:50 GAS

Sao Raimundo RR

0

GAS - Sao Raimundo RR

08/04 07:30 Royal Blues

Kaohsiung Taipower

0

Royal Blues - Kaohsiung Taipower

08/04 09:30 Taipei Tatung

Taichung Unversity

0

Taipei Tatung - Taichung Unversity

08/04 11:30 Fu Jen University

NSTC

0

Fu Jen University - NSTC

08/04 08:00 FC Seoul

Jeju United

0

FC Seoul - Jeju United

08/04 08:00 Gwangju Gwangsan

Ulsan

0

Gwangju Gwangsan - Ulsan

08/04 08:00 Suwon Bluewings

Sangju Sangmu

0

Suwon Bluewings - Sangju Sangmu

08/04 10:00 Gangwon

Jeonbuk Motors

0

Gangwon - Jeonbuk Motors

08/04 12:00 Levadia Tallinn

Narva Trans

0

Levadia Tallinn - Narva Trans

08/04 12:00 Paide

Parnu

0

Paide - Parnu

08/04 18:00 Flora Tallinn

Sillamae Kalev

0

Flora Tallinn - Sillamae Kalev

08/04 02:30 Independiente

Barcelona

0

Independiente - Barcelona

08/04 01:30 Toronto II

Rochester Rhinos

0

Toronto II - Rochester Rhinos

08/04 03:00 San Antonio

Colorado Springs

0

San Antonio - Colorado Springs

08/04 23:00 Richmond Kickers

Louisville City

0

Richmond Kickers - Louisville City

08/04 13:05 Minerva Punjab

Chennai City

0

Minerva Punjab - Chennai City

08/04 15:35 DSK Shivajians

Shillong Lajong

0

DSK Shivajians - Shillong Lajong

08/04 15:35 Mumbai

Churchill Brothers

0

Mumbai - Churchill Brothers

08/04 20:45 Sligo Rovers

Bohemians

0

Sligo Rovers - Bohemians

08/04 20:45 UC Dublin

Athlone Town

0

UC Dublin - Athlone Town

08/04 16:20 Burgan

Al Salmiyah

0

Burgan - Al Salmiyah

08/04 16:20 Al Nasar

Al Shabab

0

Al Nasar - Al Shabab

08/04 18:45 Kazma

Al Fehaiheel

0

Kazma - Al Fehaiheel

08/04 18:45 Al Jahra

Al Qadsia

0

Al Jahra - Al Qadsia

08/04 07:00 Kawasaki Frontale

Ventforet Kofu

0

Kawasaki Frontale - Ventforet Kofu

08/04 08:00 Kashiwa Reysol

Shimizu S-Pulse

0

Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse

08/04 08:00 Omiya Ardija

Vissel Kobe

0

Omiya Ardija - Vissel Kobe

08/04 08:00 Sagan Tosu

Albirex Niigata

0

Sagan Tosu - Albirex Niigata

08/04 08:00 Kashima Antlers

Cerezo Osaka

0

Kashima Antlers - Cerezo Osaka

08/04 12:00 Consadole Sapporo

FC Tokyo

0

Consadole Sapporo - FC Tokyo

08/04 12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos

Jubilo Iwata

0

Yokohama F. Marinos - Jubilo Iwata

08/04 15:00 Mansheyat

Al Hussein

0

Mansheyat - Al Hussein

08/04 17:30 Al Jazeera

Sahab

0

Al Jazeera - Sahab

08/04 17:30 Al Faysali

Al Wihdat

0

Al Faysali - Al Wihdat

08/04 15:00 Kedah

PKNS

0

Kedah - PKNS

08/04 15:00 Kelantan

Pahang

0

Kelantan - Pahang

08/04 15:00 Selangor

Sarawak

0

Selangor - Sarawak

08/04 15:00 Perak

PBDKT T-Team

0

Perak - PBDKT T-Team

08/04 18:00 Rosenborg BK

Molde FK

0

Rosenborg BK - Molde FK

08/04 22:30 Sporting Cristal

Sport Rosario

0

Sporting Cristal - Sport Rosario

08/04 18:30 Generation Foot

Toure Kounda

0

Generation Foot - Toure Kounda

08/04 19:00 Teungueth

Ouakam

0

Teungueth - Ouakam

08/04 20:00 Niarry Tally

La Linguere

0

Niarry Tally - La Linguere

08/04 13:30 Singapour

Young Lions

0

Singapour - Young Lions

08/04 13:30 Geylang United

Tampines Rovers

0

Geylang United - Tampines Rovers

08/04 16:00 Vasby United

Orebro

0

Vasby United - Orebro

08/04 21:00 Defensor Sporting

El Tanque Sisley

0

Defensor Sporting - El Tanque Sisley

08/04 21:00 Fenix

Boston River

0

Fenix - Boston River

08/04 12:00 Song Lam Nghe An

Ho Chi Minh City

0

Song Lam Nghe An - Ho Chi Minh City

08/04 12:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai

Thanh Hoa

0

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Thanh Hoa

08/04 12:00 Hai Phong

Can Tho

0

Hai Phong - Can Tho