jour précédent
jour suivant

08/02 18:00 Crotone

Juventus

0

Crotone - Juventus

08/02 20:45 Bologne

Milan AC

0

Bologne - Milan AC

08/02 20:45 Prolongations Leicester City

Derby County

0

Leicester City - Derby County

08/02 21:00 Deportivo Alaves

Celta de Vigo

0

Deportivo Alaves - Celta de Vigo

08/02 05:00 LA Galaxy

Tijuana

0

LA Galaxy - Tijuana

08/02 10:15 Wolves

Peninsula Power

0

Wolves - Peninsula Power

08/02 11:00 Widzew Lodz

Gorodeya

0

Widzew Lodz - Gorodeya

08/02 11:00 FK Pardubice

Liberec U21

0

FK Pardubice - Liberec U21

08/02 11:00 Odra Opole

Opava

0

Odra Opole - Opava

08/02 11:30 Lions FC

Ipswich Knights

0

Lions FC - Ipswich Knights

08/02 11:30 La Hoya Lorca

Seongnam

0

La Hoya Lorca - Seongnam

08/02 12:00 Pénalty Midtjylland

Solna

0

Midtjylland - Solna

08/02 12:00 Lodzki KS

Jarota Jarocin

0

Lodzki KS - Jarota Jarocin

08/02 12:00 Wisla Pulawy

Radomiak Radom

0

Wisla Pulawy - Radomiak Radom

08/02 12:30 Las Palmas II

Brann

0

Las Palmas II - Brann

08/02 13:00 Malmo

Sirius

0

Malmo - Sirius

08/02 13:00 Isloch

Vigvam Smolevichi

0

Isloch - Vigvam Smolevichi

08/02 13:00 Slovan Liberec

Pisek

0

Slovan Liberec - Pisek

08/02 14:00 Anzhi Makhachkala

Dukla Prague

0

Anzhi Makhachkala - Dukla Prague

08/02 14:00 Dugopolje

Hajduk Split

0

Dugopolje - Hajduk Split

08/02 14:00 Ludogorets Razgrad

NK Maribor

0

Ludogorets Razgrad - NK Maribor

08/02 14:30 Vasas FC

Szeol

0

Vasas FC - Szeol

08/02 14:30 Gorica

Brda

0

Gorica - Brda

08/02 15:00 Krasnodar

Haugesund

0

Krasnodar - Haugesund

08/02 15:00 Slavia Prague

Suwon Bluewings

0

Slavia Prague - Suwon Bluewings

08/02 15:00 En attente des résultats Ulsan

Viborg

0

Ulsan - Viborg

08/02 15:00 FC Dacia Chisinau

Viborg

0

FC Dacia Chisinau - Viborg

08/02 15:00 Slavoj Vysehrad

Slovan Varnsdorf

0

Slavoj Vysehrad - Slovan Varnsdorf

08/02 15:00 Levski Sofia

Partizan Belgrade

0

Levski Sofia - Partizan Belgrade

08/02 15:00 Ural

Cukaricki

0

Ural - Cukaricki

08/02 16:00 Viktoria Plzen

OB Odense

0

Viktoria Plzen - OB Odense

08/02 16:00 Spisska Nova Ves

Cigand SE

0

Spisska Nova Ves - Cigand SE

08/02 16:00 Sibenik

Solin

0

Sibenik - Solin

08/02 16:00 Dinamo Zagreb

Sileks

0

Dinamo Zagreb - Sileks

08/02 16:45 Stal Rzeszow

Sokol Nisko

0

Stal Rzeszow - Sokol Nisko

08/02 17:00 Ostersunds FK

Halmstad

0

Ostersunds FK - Halmstad

08/02 17:00 Odra Petrkovice

Banik Ostrava

0

Odra Petrkovice - Banik Ostrava

08/02 18:00 Sokól Aleksandrów Lódzki

Warta Sieradz

0

Sokól Aleksandrów Lódzki - Warta Sieradz

08/02 18:00 Horsens

Middelfart

0

Horsens - Middelfart

08/02 18:00 Usti nad Labem

Teplice U21

0

Usti nad Labem - Teplice U21

08/02 19:00 Nussdorfer

Karabakh Vienna

0

Nussdorfer - Karabakh Vienna

08/02 20:00 Waterford United

Galway United

0

Waterford United - Galway United

08/02 20:45 Cobh Ramblers

Cork City

0

Cobh Ramblers - Cork City

08/02 20:45 Drogheda United

Limerick

0

Drogheda United - Limerick

08/02 22:00 DC United

Jonkopings Sodra

0

DC United - Jonkopings Sodra

08/02 12:45 Shanghai Shenhua

Brisbane Roar

0

Shanghai Shenhua - Brisbane Roar

08/02 01:00 Junior

Carabobo

0

Junior - Carabobo

08/02 01:15 El Nacional

Atletico Tucuman

0

El Nacional - Atletico Tucuman

08/02 01:15 Union Espanola

Cerro

0

Union Espanola - Cerro

08/02 18:30 Supersport United

Golden Arrows

0

Supersport United - Golden Arrows

08/02 18:30 Bloemfontein Celtic

Mamelodi Sundowns

0

Bloemfontein Celtic - Mamelodi Sundowns

08/02 18:30 Platinum Stars

Orlando Pirates

0

Platinum Stars - Orlando Pirates

08/02 18:30 Bay United

Maritzburg United

0

Bay United - Maritzburg United

08/02 20:00 Murici

Juventude

0

Murici - Juventude

08/02 22:15 Vitoria da Conquista

Coritiba

0

Vitoria da Conquista - Coritiba

08/02 22:30 Luziania

Vitoria

0

Luziania - Vitoria

08/02 22:30 Campinense

Ponte Preta

0

Campinense - Ponte Preta

08/02 23:30 PSTC

Ypiranga Erechim

0

PSTC - Ypiranga Erechim

08/02 23:30 Ferroviaria

ASA

0

Ferroviaria - ASA

08/02 23:30 Sao Bento

Parana

0

Sao Bento - Parana

08/02 23:30 Audax Sao Paulo

America RN

0

Audax Sao Paulo - America RN

08/02 16:15 Panathinaikos

Asteras Tripolis

0

Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis

08/02 18:30 Olympiakos Le Pirée

Atromitos

0

Olympiakos Le Pirée - Atromitos