jour précédent
jour suivant

07/10 18:00 Suède

Luxembourg

0

Suède - Luxembourg

07/10 18:00 Iles Féroé

Lettonie

0

Iles Féroé - Lettonie

07/10 18:00 Bosnie Herzégovine

Belgique

0

Bosnie Herzégovine - Belgique

07/10 18:00 Gibraltar

Estonie

0

Gibraltar - Estonie

07/10 20:45 Biélorussie

Pays-Bas

0

Biélorussie - Pays-Bas

07/10 20:45 Bulgarie

France

0

Bulgarie - France

07/10 20:45 Andorre

Portugal

0

Andorre - Portugal

07/10 20:45 Suisse

Hongrie

0

Suisse - Hongrie

07/10 20:45 Chypre

Grèce

0

Chypre - Grèce

07/10 15:00 Ouganda

Ghana

0

Ouganda - Ghana

07/10 15:00 Afrique du Sud

Burkina Faso

0

Afrique du Sud - Burkina Faso

07/10 18:00 Cameroun

Algérie

0

Cameroun - Algérie

07/10 18:00 Nigeria

Zambie

0

Nigeria - Zambie

07/10 19:00 Libye

Congo

0

Libye - Congo

07/10 19:00 Guinée

Tunisie

0

Guinée - Tunisie

07/10 19:30 Cap Vert

Sénégal

0

Cap Vert - Sénégal

07/10 21:00 Maroc

Gabon

0

Maroc - Gabon

07/10 01:35 Etats-Unis

Panama

0

Etats-Unis - Panama

07/10 03:30 Mexique

Trinité et Tobago

0

Mexique - Trinité et Tobago

07/10 13:00 Belgium U19

Russia U19

0

Belgium U19 - Russia U19

07/10 16:00 Russie

Corée du Sud

0

Russie - Corée du Sud

07/10 16:00 Tanzanie

Malawi

0

Tanzanie - Malawi

07/10 23:00 Grenada

Guyane

0

Grenada - Guyane

07/10 10:00 Shakhtar Donetsk

Illichivets'

0

Shakhtar Donetsk - Illichivets'

07/10 11:00 Wisla Krakow

Nieciecza

0

Wisla Krakow - Nieciecza

07/10 11:00 FK Minsk

Isloch

0

FK Minsk - Isloch

07/10 11:30 Ruch Chorzow

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

0

Ruch Chorzow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

07/10 12:00 Dynamo Kiev

Olimpik Donetsk

0

Dynamo Kiev - Olimpik Donetsk

07/10 13:30 Pogon Szczecin

Chrobry Glogow

0

Pogon Szczecin - Chrobry Glogow

07/10 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue

Dukla Prague

0

Erzgebirge Aue - Dukla Prague

07/10 14:00 FK Zemun

Macva Sabac

0

FK Zemun - Macva Sabac

07/10 15:00 DAC Dunajská Streda

Videoton FC

0

DAC Dunajská Streda - Videoton FC

07/10 15:00 Rad Belgrade

FK Cukaricki

0

Rad Belgrade - FK Cukaricki

07/10 15:00 Genoa

FC Sion

0

Genoa - FC Sion

07/10 15:00 Genclerbirligi

Karabukspor

0

Genclerbirligi - Karabukspor

07/10 16:15 NK Domzale

Udinese

0

NK Domzale - Udinese

07/10 23:00 New York RB

Vancouver Whitecaps

0

New York RB - Vancouver Whitecaps

07/10 21:00 Cruzeiro

Ponte Preta

0

Cruzeiro - Ponte Preta

07/10 16:00 Sporting Gijon

Sevilla II

0

Sporting Gijon - Sevilla II

07/10 18:00 Reus Deportiu

Cultural Leonesa

0

Reus Deportiu - Cultural Leonesa

07/10 18:00 Almeria

Huesca

0

Almeria - Huesca

07/10 20:00 Tenerife

Gimnastic Tarragona

0

Tenerife - Gimnastic Tarragona

07/10 20:30 Cadiz

Osasuna

0

Cadiz - Osasuna

07/10 18:00 Salernitana

Ascoli

0

Salernitana - Ascoli

07/10 20:30 Cesena

Spezia

0

Cesena - Spezia

07/10 16:00 Doncaster Rovers

Southend United

0

Doncaster Rovers - Southend United

07/10 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons

Bradford City

0

Milton Keynes Dons - Bradford City

07/10 16:00 Northampton Town

Bristol Rovers

0

Northampton Town - Bristol Rovers

07/10 16:00 Oxford United

AFC Wimbledon

0

Oxford United - AFC Wimbledon

07/10 16:00 Plymouth Argyle

Fleetwood Town

0

Plymouth Argyle - Fleetwood Town

07/10 16:00 Rochdale

Rotherham United

0

Rochdale - Rotherham United

07/10 16:00 Scunthorpe United

Wigan Athletic

0

Scunthorpe United - Wigan Athletic

07/10 16:00 Walsall

Shrewsbury Town

0

Walsall - Shrewsbury Town

07/10 20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

Cercle Bruges

0

KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Cercle Bruges

07/10 00:15 Boa

Paysandu

0

Boa - Paysandu

07/10 01:30 CRB

ABC

0

CRB - ABC

07/10 02:30 Goias

Nautico

0

Goias - Nautico

07/10 21:30 Criciuma

Londrina

0

Criciuma - Londrina

07/10 21:30 Oeste

Guarani

0

Oeste - Guarani

07/10 22:30 Fuerza Amarilla

LDU Quito

0

Fuerza Amarilla - LDU Quito

07/10 23:00 El Nacional

Macara

0

El Nacional - Macara

07/10 01:30 Toronto FC II

Bethlehem Steel

0

Toronto FC II - Bethlehem Steel

07/10 04:00 Deportivo Petapa

Marquense

0

Deportivo Petapa - Marquense

07/10 16:00 Drogheda United

Shamrock Rovers

0

Drogheda United - Shamrock Rovers

07/10 16:00 Bray Wanderers

Galway United

0

Bray Wanderers - Galway United

07/10 18:00 Finn Harps

Dundalk FC

0

Finn Harps - Dundalk FC

07/10 18:00 St Patrick's

Limerick

0

St Patrick's - Limerick

07/10 20:45 Sligo Rovers

Bohemians

0

Sligo Rovers - Bohemians

07/10 16:00 Cobh Ramblers

Waterford United

0

Cobh Ramblers - Waterford United

07/10 20:45 Athlone Town

UC Dublin

0

Athlone Town - UC Dublin

07/10 20:45 Shelbourne FC

Cabinteely

0

Shelbourne FC - Cabinteely

07/10 20:45 Longford Town

Wexford Youths

0

Longford Town - Wexford Youths

07/10 06:00 Blaublitz Akita

Tokyo U23

0

Blaublitz Akita - Tokyo U23

07/10 06:00 Cerezo Osaka U23

Gamba Osaka U23

0

Cerezo Osaka U23 - Gamba Osaka U23

07/10 15:30 Prestatyn Town

Carmarthen Town

0

Prestatyn Town - Carmarthen Town

07/10 15:30 Aberystwyth Town

Barry Town

0

Aberystwyth Town - Barry Town

07/10 15:30 Bala Town

Bangor City

0

Bala Town - Bangor City

07/10 15:30 Cefn Druids

Newtown

0

Cefn Druids - Newtown

07/10 15:30 Briton Ferry

Goytre United

0

Briton Ferry - Goytre United

07/10 15:30 Llanrhaeadr

Queen's Park

0

Llanrhaeadr - Queen's Park

07/10 15:30 Caerau (Ely)

Cwmbran Celtic

0

Caerau (Ely) - Cwmbran Celtic

07/10 15:30 Brickfield Rangers

Chirk AAA

0

Brickfield Rangers - Chirk AAA

07/10 15:30 Prolongations Denbigh Town

Holyhead Hotspur

0

Denbigh Town - Holyhead Hotspur

07/10 15:30 Buckley Town

Llanidloes Town

0

Buckley Town - Llanidloes Town

07/10 15:30 Guilsfield

Mold Alexandra

0

Guilsfield - Mold Alexandra

07/10 15:30 Llay Miners Welfare

Llanrug United

0

Llay Miners Welfare - Llanrug United

07/10 15:30 Llantwit Major

Taff's Well

0

Llantwit Major - Taff's Well

07/10 15:30 Abergavenny Town

Panteg

0

Abergavenny Town - Panteg

07/10 15:30 Caldicot Town

Goytre

0

Caldicot Town - Goytre

07/10 15:30 Caerphilly Athletic

Carmarthen Stars

0

Caerphilly Athletic - Carmarthen Stars

07/10 15:30 Caernarfon Town

Lex XI

0

Caernarfon Town - Lex XI

07/10 15:30 Monmouth Town

Ynysgerwn

0

Monmouth Town - Ynysgerwn

07/10 15:30 Cardiff Draconians

Ton Pentre

0

Cardiff Draconians - Ton Pentre

07/10 15:30 Bridgend Street

Machen

0

Bridgend Street - Machen

07/10 15:30 Prolongations Pontypridd Town AFC

Cambrian & Clydach

0

Pontypridd Town AFC - Cambrian & Clydach

07/10 15:30 Carno

Gresford Athletic

0

Carno - Gresford Athletic

07/10 15:30 Meliden

Ruthin Town

0

Meliden - Ruthin Town

07/10 15:30 Gaerwen

Llandudno Junction

0

Gaerwen - Llandudno Junction

07/10 15:30 Abermule

Berriew

0

Abermule - Berriew

07/10 15:30 Airbus UK Broughton

Bow Street

0

Airbus UK Broughton - Bow Street

07/10 15:30 Pénalty Pontyclun

Pencoed Athletic Amateur

0

Pontyclun - Pencoed Athletic Amateur

07/10 15:30 Pénalty Mochdre Sports

Penley

0

Mochdre Sports - Penley

07/10 15:30 Holywell

Corwen

0

Holywell - Corwen

07/10 15:30 Saltney Town

Llanrwst

0

Saltney Town - Llanrwst

07/10 15:30 Prolongations Penybont

Undy Athletic

0

Penybont - Undy Athletic

07/10 15:30 Conwy United

Bodedern FC

0

Conwy United - Bodedern FC

07/10 15:30 STM Sports

Afan Lido

0

STM Sports - Afan Lido

07/10 15:30 Cardiff Corinthians

Penydarren BGC

0

Cardiff Corinthians - Penydarren BGC

07/10 15:30 Haverfordwest County

Croesyceiliog AFC

0

Haverfordwest County - Croesyceiliog AFC

07/10 15:30 Porthmadog

Penyffordd

0

Porthmadog - Penyffordd

07/10 15:30 Garden Village

Penrhyncoch

0

Garden Village - Penrhyncoch

07/10 15:30 Aberbargoed Buds

Port Talbot Town

0

Aberbargoed Buds - Port Talbot Town

07/10 15:30 Aberaeron

Llanelli AFC

0

Aberaeron - Llanelli AFC

07/10 15:30 Cwmamman United

Rhayader Town

0

Cwmamman United - Rhayader Town

07/10 15:30 Flint Town United

Llanfair United

0

Flint Town United - Llanfair United

07/10 15:30 Llandudno Albion

Rhyl

0

Llandudno Albion - Rhyl

07/10 20:15 Alianza Atlético

Deportivo Municipal

0

Alianza Atlético - Deportivo Municipal

07/10 12:15 CD Nacional

Real SC

0

CD Nacional - Real SC

07/10 17:00 UD Oliveirense

Academico Viseu

0

UD Oliveirense - Academico Viseu

07/10 17:00 Penafiel

Académica de Coimbra

0

Penafiel - Académica de Coimbra

07/10 14:15 DPMM FC

Young Lions

0

DPMM FC - Young Lions

07/10 21:30 Racing Club

Boston River

0

Racing Club - Boston River

07/10 23:00 Penarol

Fenix

0

Penarol - Fenix

07/10 23:00 Aragua

Atletico Venezuela

0

Aragua - Atletico Venezuela