jour précédent
Octobre 2017
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

07/05 02:00 Saint-Christophe-et-Niévès

Barbade

0

Saint-Christophe-et-Niévès - Barbade

07/05 00:00 DC United

Montreal Impact

0

DC United - Montreal Impact

07/05 01:00 Philadelphia Union

New York RB

0

Philadelphia Union - New York RB

07/05 01:30 Columbus Crew

New England

0

Columbus Crew - New England

07/05 02:30 Houston Dynamo

Orlando City

0

Houston Dynamo - Orlando City

07/05 03:30 Real Salt Lake

Dallas

0

Real Salt Lake - Dallas

07/05 04:30 LA Galaxy

Chicago Fire

0

LA Galaxy - Chicago Fire

07/05 04:30 SJ Earthquakes

Portland Timbers

0

SJ Earthquakes - Portland Timbers

07/05 19:30 Minnesota Stars

Sporting KC

0

Minnesota Stars - Sporting KC

07/05 22:00 New York City

Atlanta United

0

New York City - Atlanta United

07/05 03:00 Team Wellington

Auckland City

0

Team Wellington - Auckland City

07/05 10:00 Thimphu FC

High Quality United

0

Thimphu FC - High Quality United

07/05 14:00 Druk Star

Druk Pol

0

Druk Star - Druk Pol

07/05 00:00 Sao Raimundo AM

Princesa Solimoes

0

Sao Raimundo AM - Princesa Solimoes

07/05 07:30 Tainan City

Royal Blues

0

Tainan City - Royal Blues

07/05 09:30 Taichung Unversity

Fu Jen University

0

Taichung Unversity - Fu Jen University

07/05 08:00 Chunnam Dragons

Gwangju Gwangsan

0

Chunnam Dragons - Gwangju Gwangsan

07/05 08:00 Gangwon

Incheon United

0

Gangwon - Incheon United

07/05 01:30 LDU Quito

Macara

0

LDU Quito - Macara

07/05 19:00 Delfin

Clan Juvenil

0

Delfin - Clan Juvenil

07/05 01:00 Charleston Battery

Bethlehem Steel

0

Charleston Battery - Bethlehem Steel

07/05 01:00 Richmond Kickers

Cincinnati

0

Richmond Kickers - Cincinnati

07/05 02:00 Los Angeles Blues

LA Galaxy II

0

Los Angeles Blues - LA Galaxy II

07/05 02:30 San Antonio

Sacramento Republic

0

San Antonio - Sacramento Republic

07/05 04:30 Arizona United

Reno 1868

0

Arizona United - Reno 1868

07/05 19:00 Stjarnan

IBV Vestmannaeyjar

0

Stjarnan - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

07/05 21:15 Vikingur Olafsvik

KR Reykjavik

0

Vikingur Olafsvik - KR Reykjavik

07/05 07:00 Vegalta Sendai

FC Tokyo

0

Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo

07/05 07:00 Ventforet Kofu

Jubilo Iwata

0

Ventforet Kofu - Jubilo Iwata

07/05 10:00 Sagan Tosu

Yokohama F. Marinos

0

Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F. Marinos

07/05 06:00 Kataller Toyama

Fukushima United FC

0

Kataller Toyama - Fukushima United FC

07/05 06:00 Grulla Morioka

Parceiro Nagano

0

Grulla Morioka - Parceiro Nagano

07/05 06:00 Tochigi

Giravanz Kitakyushu

0

Tochigi - Giravanz Kitakyushu

07/05 06:00 Blaublitz Akita

Fujieda MYFC

0

Blaublitz Akita - Fujieda MYFC

07/05 06:00 YSCC

Gainare Tottori

0

YSCC - Gainare Tottori

07/05 06:00 Sagamihara

Azul Claro Numazu

0

Sagamihara - Azul Claro Numazu

07/05 15:00 Pulau Pinang

Felda United

0

Pulau Pinang - Felda United

07/05 18:00 Viking

Sandefjord

0

Viking - Sandefjord

07/05 18:00 Valerenga

Stabaek

0

Valerenga - Stabaek

07/05 18:00 Haugesund

Sogndal

0

Haugesund - Sogndal

07/05 18:00 Stromsgodset IF

Sarpsborg 08

0

Stromsgodset IF - Sarpsborg 08

07/05 18:00 Tromso IL

Kristiansund

0

Tromso IL - Kristiansund

07/05 20:00 Rosenborg BK

SK Brann

0

Rosenborg BK - SK Brann

07/05 03:00 Alianza Lima

Real Atletico Garcilaso

0

Alianza Lima - Real Atletico Garcilaso

07/05 18:00 Union Comercio

Universidad San Martin

0

Union Comercio - Universidad San Martin

07/05 20:15 Melgar

Sport Rosario

0

Melgar - Sport Rosario

07/05 20:15 Inti Gas

Alianza Atlético

0

Inti Gas - Alianza Atlético

07/05 22:30 Deportivo Municipal

Universitario

0

Deportivo Municipal - Universitario

07/05 15:00 Ostersunds FK

Hammarby

0

Ostersunds FK - Hammarby

07/05 15:00 Goteborg

Kalmar

0

Goteborg - Kalmar

07/05 17:30 Jonkopings Sodra

Vasby United

0

Jonkopings Sodra - Vasby United

07/05 17:30 Orebro

Djurgarden

0

Orebro - Djurgarden

07/05 20:30 Sud America

Montevideo Wanderers

0

Sud America - Montevideo Wanderers

07/05 20:30 Juventud de Las Piedras

Boston River

0

Juventud de Las Piedras - Boston River

07/05 23:00 Penarol

Cerro

0

Penarol - Cerro

07/05 01:00 Zulia

Atletico Venezuela

0

Zulia - Atletico Venezuela

07/05 17:00 Aragua

Real Esppor

0

Aragua - Real Esppor

07/05 17:00 Estudiantes de Merida

Deportivo Lara

0

Estudiantes de Merida - Deportivo Lara

07/05 22:00 Caracas

Deportivo Zulia

0

Caracas - Deportivo Zulia

07/05 22:00 Anzoategui

Portuguesa

0

Anzoategui - Portuguesa

07/05 22:00 Metropolitanos

Deportivo Tachira

0

Metropolitanos - Deportivo Tachira

07/05 23:00 Mineros de Guayana

Atletico Socopo

0

Mineros de Guayana - Atletico Socopo