jour précédent
jour suivant

07/05 12:00 Deportivo Alaves

Athletic Bilbao

0

Deportivo Alaves - Athletic Bilbao

07/05 16:15 Valence

Osasuna

0

Valence - Osasuna

07/05 18:30 Deportivo La Corogne

Espanyol

0

Deportivo La Corogne - Espanyol

07/05 20:45 Malaga

Celta de Vigo

0

Malaga - Celta de Vigo

07/05 12:30 Udinese

Atalanta

0

Udinese - Atalanta

07/05 15:00 Empoli

Bologne

0

Empoli - Bologne

07/05 15:00 Pescara

Crotone

0

Pescara - Crotone

07/05 15:00 Sassuolo

Fiorentina

0

Sassuolo - Fiorentina

07/05 15:00 Genoa

Inter Milan

0

Genoa - Inter Milan

07/05 15:00 Chievo Verone

Palerme

0

Chievo Verone - Palerme

07/05 15:00 Lazio

Sampdoria

0

Lazio - Sampdoria

07/05 20:45 Milan AC

Roma

0

Milan AC - Roma

07/05 15:30 Hambourg

FSV Mayence

0

Hambourg - FSV Mayence

07/05 17:30 Fribourg

Schalke 04

0

Fribourg - Schalke 04

07/05 12:45 Sporting Lisbonne

Belenenses

0

Sporting Lisbonne - Belenenses

07/05 17:00 CD Tondela

Vitoria Setubal

0

CD Tondela - Vitoria Setubal

07/05 19:00 Vitoria Guimaraes

Arouca

0

Vitoria Guimaraes - Arouca

07/05 21:15 Rio Ave

Benfica

0

Rio Ave - Benfica

07/05 13:45 Lausanne Sports

Saint-Gall

0

Lausanne Sports - Saint-Gall

07/05 13:45 Lugano

FC Bâle

0

Lugano - FC Bâle

07/05 16:00 Sion

Young Boys

0

Sion - Young Boys

07/05 02:00 Saint-Christophe-et-Niévès

Barbade

0

Saint-Christophe-et-Niévès - Barbade

07/05 00:00 DC United

Montreal Impact

0

DC United - Montreal Impact

07/05 01:00 Philadelphia Union

New York RB

0

Philadelphia Union - New York RB

07/05 01:30 Columbus Crew

New England

0

Columbus Crew - New England

07/05 02:30 Houston Dynamo

Orlando City

0

Houston Dynamo - Orlando City

07/05 03:30 Real Salt Lake

Dallas

0

Real Salt Lake - Dallas

07/05 04:30 LA Galaxy

Chicago Fire

0

LA Galaxy - Chicago Fire

07/05 04:30 SJ Earthquakes

Portland Timbers

0

SJ Earthquakes - Portland Timbers

07/05 19:30 Minnesota Stars

Sporting KC

0

Minnesota Stars - Sporting KC

07/05 22:00 New York City

Atlanta United

0

New York City - Atlanta United

07/05 13:00 Tenerife

Lugo

0

Tenerife - Lugo

07/05 16:00 Mirandes

Sevilla II

0

Mirandes - Sevilla II

07/05 18:00 Cadiz

Gimnastic Tarragona

0

Cadiz - Gimnastic Tarragona

07/05 18:00 Getafe

Cordoba

0

Getafe - Cordoba

07/05 18:00 Almeria

Real Valladolid

0

Almeria - Real Valladolid

07/05 20:30 Reus Deportiu

Real Saragosse

0

Reus Deportiu - Real Saragosse

07/05 17:30 SPAL

Pro Vercelli

0

SPAL - Pro Vercelli

07/05 13:00 Aston Villa

Brighton & Hove Albion

0

Aston Villa - Brighton & Hove Albion

07/05 13:00 Brentford

Blackburn Rovers

0

Brentford - Blackburn Rovers

07/05 13:00 Bristol City

Birmingham City

0

Bristol City - Birmingham City

07/05 13:00 Burton Albion

Reading

0

Burton Albion - Reading

07/05 13:00 Huddersfield Town

Cardiff City

0

Huddersfield Town - Cardiff City

07/05 13:00 Newcastle

Barnsley

0

Newcastle - Barnsley

07/05 13:00 Norwich City

Queens Park Rangers

0

Norwich City - Queens Park Rangers

07/05 13:00 Nottingham Forest

Ipswich Town

0

Nottingham Forest - Ipswich Town

07/05 13:00 Rotherham United

Derby County

0

Rotherham United - Derby County

07/05 13:00 Sheffield Wednesday

Fulham

0

Sheffield Wednesday - Fulham

07/05 13:00 Wigan Athletic

Leeds United

0

Wigan Athletic - Leeds United

07/05 13:00 Wolverhampton

Preston North End

0

Wolverhampton - Preston North End

07/05 19:30 Fleetwood Town

Bradford City

0

Fleetwood Town - Bradford City

07/05 19:30 Scunthorpe United

Millwall

0

Scunthorpe United - Millwall

07/05 13:30 Bochum

Arminia Bielefeld

0

Bochum - Arminia Bielefeld

07/05 13:30 Stuttgart

Erzgebirge Aue

0

Stuttgart - Erzgebirge Aue

07/05 13:30 Greuther Furth

Karlsruher SC

0

Greuther Furth - Karlsruher SC

07/05 03:00 Team Wellington

Auckland City

0

Team Wellington - Auckland City

07/05 15:00 Orlando Pirates

Mamelodi Sundowns

0

Orlando Pirates - Mamelodi Sundowns

07/05 15:00 Wits University

Maritzburg United

0

Wits University - Maritzburg United

07/05 15:00 Platinum Stars

Highlands Park

0

Platinum Stars - Highlands Park

07/05 17:00 Hussein Dey

JS Saoura

0

Hussein Dey - JS Saoura

07/05 18:45 El Harrach

USM Alger

0

El Harrach - USM Alger

07/05 14:00 Chemnitzer FC

PreuYen Munster

0

Chemnitzer FC - PreuYen Munster

07/05 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II

Alemannia Aachen

0

Borussia Dortmund II - Alemannia Aachen

07/05 14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II

Lubeck

0

Eintracht Braunschweig II - Lubeck

07/05 14:00 Havelse

Borussia Hildesheim

0

Havelse - Borussia Hildesheim

07/05 14:00 Eichede

SV Meppen

0

Eichede - SV Meppen

07/05 15:00 VfB Oldenburg

Eintracht Norderstedt

0

VfB Oldenburg - Eintracht Norderstedt

07/05 15:00 Lupo-Martini

Drochtersen / Assel

0

Lupo-Martini - Drochtersen / Assel

07/05 10:00 Thimphu FC

High Quality United

0

Thimphu FC - High Quality United

07/05 14:00 Druk Star

Druk Pol

0

Druk Star - Druk Pol

07/05 00:00 Sao Raimundo AM

Princesa Solimoes

0

Sao Raimundo AM - Princesa Solimoes

07/05 17:00 Everton

Colo Colo

0

Everton - Colo Colo

07/05 19:45 Deportes Iquique

Antofagasta

0

Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta

07/05 22:15 Huachipato

Universidad Catolica

0

Huachipato - Universidad Catolica

07/05 07:30 Tainan City

Royal Blues

0

Tainan City - Royal Blues

07/05 09:30 Taichung Unversity

Fu Jen University

0

Taichung Unversity - Fu Jen University

07/05 08:00 Chunnam Dragons

Gwangju Gwangsan

0

Chunnam Dragons - Gwangju Gwangsan

07/05 08:00 Gangwon

Incheon United

0

Gangwon - Incheon United

07/05 20:00 Africa Sports

JCAT

0

Africa Sports - JCAT

07/05 13:15 Partick Thistle

Rangers

0

Partick Thistle - Rangers

07/05 16:00 Heart of Midlothian

Aberdeen

0

Heart of Midlothian - Aberdeen

07/05 15:45 Tanta

Ismaily

0

Tanta - Ismaily

07/05 18:00 Aswan FC

Smouha

0

Aswan FC - Smouha

07/05 21:00 Al Mokawloon

Zamalek

0

Al Mokawloon - Zamalek

07/05 01:00 Charleston Battery

Bethlehem Steel

0

Charleston Battery - Bethlehem Steel

07/05 01:00 Richmond Kickers

Cincinnati

0

Richmond Kickers - Cincinnati

07/05 02:00 Los Angeles Blues

LA Galaxy II

0

Los Angeles Blues - LA Galaxy II

07/05 02:30 San Antonio

Sacramento Republic

0

San Antonio - Sacramento Republic

07/05 04:30 Arizona United

Reno 1868

0

Arizona United - Reno 1868

07/05 19:00 Comunicaciones

Malacateco

0

Comunicaciones - Malacateco

07/05 19:00 Guastatoya

Suchitepequez

0

Guastatoya - Suchitepequez

07/05 19:00 Deportivo Petapa

Mictlan

0

Deportivo Petapa - Mictlan

07/05 19:00 Coban Imperial

Carcha

0

Coban Imperial - Carcha

07/05 19:00 Marquense

Municipal

0

Marquense - Municipal

07/05 19:00 Xelaju

Antigua GFC

0

Xelaju - Antigua GFC

07/05 16:35 En attente des résultats Kazma

Khaitan

0

Kazma - Khaitan

07/05 19:00 En attente des résultats Al Jahra

Al Sahel

0

Al Jahra - Al Sahel

07/05 19:00 En attente des résultats Burgan

Al Arabi

0

Burgan - Al Arabi

07/05 19:00 Stjarnan

IBV Vestmannaeyjar

0

Stjarnan - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

07/05 21:15 Vikingur Olafsvik

KR Reykjavik

0

Vikingur Olafsvik - KR Reykjavik

07/05 07:00 Vegalta Sendai

Tokyo

0

Vegalta Sendai - Tokyo

07/05 07:00 Ventforet Kofu

Jubilo Iwata

0

Ventforet Kofu - Jubilo Iwata

07/05 10:00 Sagan Tosu

Yokohama F. Marinos

0

Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F. Marinos

07/05 06:00 Kataller Toyama

Fukushima United FC

0

Kataller Toyama - Fukushima United FC

07/05 06:00 Grulla Morioka

Parceiro Nagano

0

Grulla Morioka - Parceiro Nagano

07/05 06:00 Tochigi

Giravanz Kitakyushu

0

Tochigi - Giravanz Kitakyushu

07/05 06:00 Blaublitz Akita

Fujieda MYFC

0

Blaublitz Akita - Fujieda MYFC

07/05 06:00 YSCC

Gainare Tottori

0

YSCC - Gainare Tottori

07/05 06:00 Sagamihara

Azul Claro Numazu

0

Sagamihara - Azul Claro Numazu

07/05 15:00 Pulau Pinang

Felda United

0

Pulau Pinang - Felda United

07/05 17:30 Khouribga

Olympique de Safi

0

Khouribga - Olympique de Safi

07/05 17:30 Kawkab Marrakech

FUS Rabat

0

Kawkab Marrakech - FUS Rabat

07/05 17:30 FAR Rabat

KAC Kenitra

0

FAR Rabat - KAC Kenitra

07/05 17:30 Moghreb Tetouan

Ittihad Tanger

0

Moghreb Tetouan - Ittihad Tanger

07/05 17:30 RSB Berkane

Raja Casablanca

0

RSB Berkane - Raja Casablanca

07/05 17:30 Chabab Atlas Khenifra

Difaa El Jadida

0

Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Difaa El Jadida

07/05 17:30 Chabab Rif Hoceima

Kasba Tadla

0

Chabab Rif Hoceima - Kasba Tadla

07/05 17:30 Wydad Casablanca

Hassania Agadir

0

Wydad Casablanca - Hassania Agadir

07/05 18:00 Viking

Sandefjord

0

Viking - Sandefjord

07/05 18:00 Valerenga

Stabaek

0

Valerenga - Stabaek

07/05 18:00 Haugesund

Sogndal

0

Haugesund - Sogndal

07/05 18:00 Stromsgodset IF

Sarpsborg 08

0

Stromsgodset IF - Sarpsborg 08

07/05 18:00 Tromso IL

Kristiansund

0

Tromso IL - Kristiansund

07/05 20:00 Rosenborg

Brann

0

Rosenborg - Brann

07/05 15:15 Carmarthen Town

UWIC Cardiff

0

Carmarthen Town - UWIC Cardiff

07/05 03:00 Alianza Lima

Real Atletico Garcilaso

0

Alianza Lima - Real Atletico Garcilaso

07/05 18:00 Union Comercio

Universidad San Martin

0

Union Comercio - Universidad San Martin

07/05 20:15 Melgar

Sport Rosario

0

Melgar - Sport Rosario

07/05 20:15 Inti Gas

Alianza Atlético

0

Inti Gas - Alianza Atlético

07/05 22:30 Deportivo Municipal

Universitario

0

Deportivo Municipal - Universitario

07/05 15:00 Freamunde

Portimonense

0

Freamunde - Portimonense

07/05 17:00 Vizela

CD Cova Piedade

0

Vizela - CD Cova Piedade

07/05 17:00 Academico Viseu

Uniao Madeira

0

Academico Viseu - Uniao Madeira

07/05 17:00 Gil Vicente

AD Fafe

0

Gil Vicente - AD Fafe

07/05 17:00 Leixoes

Sporting Covilha

0

Leixoes - Sporting Covilha

07/05 17:00 Varzim

Famalicao

0

Varzim - Famalicao

07/05 17:00 Braga-B

Porto-B

0

Braga-B - Porto-B

07/05 17:00 Desportivo Aves

Penafiel

0

Desportivo Aves - Penafiel

07/05 18:00 Santa Clara

Olhanense

0

Santa Clara - Olhanense

07/05 15:00 Ostersunds FK

Hammarby

0

Ostersunds FK - Hammarby

07/05 15:00 Goteborg

Kalmar

0

Goteborg - Kalmar

07/05 17:30 Jonkopings Sodra

Vasby United

0

Jonkopings Sodra - Vasby United

07/05 17:30 Orebro

Djurgarden

0

Orebro - Djurgarden

07/05 15:00 Wohlen

Winterthur

0

Wohlen - Winterthur

07/05 15:00 FC Schaffhausen

Aarau

0

FC Schaffhausen - Aarau

07/05 15:00 Caykur Rizespor

Bursaspor

0

Caykur Rizespor - Bursaspor

07/05 18:00 Besiktas

Fenerbahce

0

Besiktas - Fenerbahce

07/05 20:30 Sud America

Montevideo Wanderers

0

Sud America - Montevideo Wanderers

07/05 20:30 Juventud de Las Piedras

Boston River

0

Juventud de Las Piedras - Boston River

07/05 23:00 Penarol

Cerro

0

Penarol - Cerro

07/05 01:00 Zulia

Atletico Venezuela

0

Zulia - Atletico Venezuela

07/05 17:00 Aragua

Real Esppor

0

Aragua - Real Esppor

07/05 17:00 Estudiantes de Merida

Deportivo Lara

0

Estudiantes de Merida - Deportivo Lara

07/05 22:00 Caracas

Deportivo Zulia

0

Caracas - Deportivo Zulia

07/05 22:00 Anzoategui

Portuguesa

0

Anzoategui - Portuguesa

07/05 22:00 Metropolitanos

Deportivo Tachira

0

Metropolitanos - Deportivo Tachira

07/05 23:00 Mineros de Guayana

Atletico Socopo

0

Mineros de Guayana - Atletico Socopo