jour précédent
Juillet 2018
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

07/04 13:00 Deportivo Alaves

Getafe

0

Deportivo Alaves - Getafe

07/04 16:15 Celta de Vigo

FC Séville

0

Celta de Vigo - FC Séville

07/04 18:30 Betis Seville

Eibar

0

Betis Seville - Eibar

07/04 20:45 Barcelone

Leganes

0

Barcelone - Leganes

07/04 15:00 En attente des résultats Bénévent

Juventus

0

Bénévent - Juventus

07/04 18:00 En attente des résultats AS Roma

Fiorentina

0

AS Roma - Fiorentina

07/04 20:45 En attente des résultats Sampdoria

Genoa

0

Sampdoria - Genoa

07/04 15:00 En attente des résultats Fredrikstad FK

FK Arendal

0

Fredrikstad FK - FK Arendal

07/04 01:30 New England

Montreal Impact

0

New England - Montreal Impact

07/04 23:00 Atlanta United

Los Angeles FC

0

Atlanta United - Los Angeles FC

07/04 16:00 Barcelona II

Cultural Leonesa

0

Barcelona II - Cultural Leonesa

07/04 16:00 Granada

Osasuna

0

Granada - Osasuna

07/04 18:00 Alcorcon

Numancia

0

Alcorcon - Numancia

07/04 18:00 Real Saragosse

Huesca

0

Real Saragosse - Huesca

07/04 20:00 Albacete

Rayo Vallecano

0

Albacete - Rayo Vallecano

07/04 15:00 Ascoli

Carpi FC 1909

0

Ascoli - Carpi FC 1909

07/04 15:00 Palerme

Pescara

0

Palerme - Pescara

07/04 15:00 Spezia

Empoli

0

Spezia - Empoli

07/04 15:00 Bari

Salernitana

0

Bari - Salernitana

07/04 15:00 Ternana

Cittadella

0

Ternana - Cittadella

07/04 15:00 Parme

Frosinone

0

Parme - Frosinone

07/04 15:00 Cremonese

Foggia

0

Cremonese - Foggia

07/04 15:00 Young Africans

Welayta Dicha

0

Young Africans - Welayta Dicha

07/04 15:00 Kedus Giorgis

C. A. Renaissance Aiglons

0

Kedus Giorgis - C. A. Renaissance Aiglons

07/04 15:00 Songo

Hilal Obayed

0

Songo - Hilal Obayed

07/04 15:00 Zanaco

Raja Casablanca

0

Zanaco - Raja Casablanca

07/04 16:30 V.Club

La Mancha

0

V.Club - La Mancha

07/04 18:00 WAC

Deportivo Niefang

0

WAC - Deportivo Niefang

07/04 19:00 Generation Foot

RSB Berkane

0

Generation Foot - RSB Berkane

07/04 04:00 Team Wellington

Lae City Dwellers

0

Team Wellington - Lae City Dwellers

07/04 07:00 Nalkutan

Marist Fire

0

Nalkutan - Marist Fire

07/04 15:00 En attente des résultats Golden Arrows

Free State Stars

0

Golden Arrows - Free State Stars

07/04 15:00 En attente des résultats Kaizer Chiefs

Chippa United

0

Kaizer Chiefs - Chippa United

07/04 18:00 En attente des résultats Supersport United

Orlando Pirates

0

Supersport United - Orlando Pirates

07/04 20:15 En attente des résultats Maritzburg United

Mpumalanga Black Aces

0

Maritzburg United - Mpumalanga Black Aces

07/04 20:15 En attente des résultats Platinum Stars

Bay United

0

Platinum Stars - Bay United

07/04 16:00 Paradou

MC Alger

0

Paradou - MC Alger

07/04 17:00 Blida

Biskra

0

Blida - Biskra

07/04 17:00 Tadjenant

USM Bel Abbes

0

Tadjenant - USM Bel Abbes

07/04 17:00 Kabylie

ES Setif

0

Kabylie - ES Setif

07/04 17:00 Hussein Dey

El Harrach

0

Hussein Dey - El Harrach

07/04 11:00 FC Pyunik Erevan

Gandzasar Kapan

0

FC Pyunik Erevan - Gandzasar Kapan

07/04 14:00 Alashkert FC

Ararat

0

Alashkert FC - Ararat

07/04 10:00 Albany Creek

Centenary Stormers

0

Albany Creek - Centenary Stormers

07/04 10:30 Grange Thistle

Univ. Queensland

0

Grange Thistle - Univ. Queensland

07/04 11:00 The Gap

Acacia Ridge

0

The Gap - Acacia Ridge

07/04 22:00 Manaus

Fast Clube

0

Manaus - Fast Clube

07/04 01:20 Nautico RR

Real SC

0

Nautico RR - Real SC

07/04 03:20 GAS

Progresso

0

GAS - Progresso

07/04 01:00 Temuco

Deportes Iquique

0

Temuco - Deportes Iquique

07/04 17:00 Everton

Union La Calera

0

Everton - Union La Calera

07/04 20:00 Antofagasta

Huachipato

0

Antofagasta - Huachipato

07/04 22:30 Universidad Chile

Curico Unido

0

Universidad Chile - Curico Unido

07/04 01:00 Jaguares de Cordoba

Envigado

0

Jaguares de Cordoba - Envigado

07/04 03:00 Patriotas

Deportivo Cali

0

Patriotas - Deportivo Cali

07/04 21:00 Deportivo Rionegro

Once Caldas

0

Deportivo Rionegro - Once Caldas

07/04 23:00 Atletico Bucaramanga

Deportivo Pasto

0

Atletico Bucaramanga - Deportivo Pasto

07/04 07:00 Incheon United

Chunnam Dragons

0

Incheon United - Chunnam Dragons

07/04 09:00 En attente des résultats Gyeongnam

Daegu

0

Gyeongnam - Daegu

07/04 17:30 Bouake

Tanda

0

Bouake - Tanda

07/04 17:30 Sporting Gagnoa

AFAD

0

Sporting Gagnoa - AFAD

07/04 17:30 AFAD

Moossou

0

AFAD - Moossou

07/04 12:00 Paide

Kuressaare

0

Paide - Kuressaare

07/04 12:00 Parnu

Levadia Tallinn

0

Parnu - Levadia Tallinn

07/04 15:00 Flora Tallinn

Narva Trans

0

Flora Tallinn - Narva Trans

07/04 17:15 Tulevik

Tammeka

0

Tulevik - Tammeka

07/04 15:00 Tanta

El Entag El Harby

0

Tanta - El Entag El Harby

07/04 17:30 El Geish

Ismaily

0

El Geish - Ismaily

07/04 21:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds

Toronto II

0

Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Toronto II

07/04 23:00 Richmond Kickers

New York RB II

0

Richmond Kickers - New York RB II

07/04 20:45 Sligo Rovers

Derry City

0

Sligo Rovers - Derry City

07/04 20:30 Longford Town

Cabinteely

0

Longford Town - Cabinteely

07/04 07:00 Consadole Sapporo

Nagoya Grampus

0

Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus

07/04 08:00 Jubilo Iwata

Shimizu S-Pulse

0

Jubilo Iwata - Shimizu S-Pulse

07/04 08:00 Cerezo Osaka

Sagan Tosu

0

Cerezo Osaka - Sagan Tosu

07/04 09:00 Urawa Red Diamonds

Vegalta Sendai

0

Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai

07/04 12:00 Shonan Bellmare

Kashima Antlers

0

Shonan Bellmare - Kashima Antlers

07/04 06:00 YSCC

Fukushima United FC

0

YSCC - Fukushima United FC

07/04 07:00 Thespa Kusatsu

Kagoshima United

0

Thespa Kusatsu - Kagoshima United

07/04 11:00 Ryukyu

Cerezo Osaka U23

0

Ryukyu - Cerezo Osaka U23

07/04 17:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra

Ittihad Tanger

0

Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Ittihad Tanger

07/04 19:00 Olympique de Safi

Hassania Agadir

0

Olympique de Safi - Hassania Agadir

07/04 18:00 Valerenga

Stromsgodset IF

0

Valerenga - Stromsgodset IF

07/04 20:35 Connah's Quay

Bangor City

0

Connah's Quay - Bangor City

07/04 03:00 Academia Cantolao

Deportivo Municipal

0

Academia Cantolao - Deportivo Municipal

07/04 22:30 Union Comercio

Sport Boys

0

Union Comercio - Sport Boys

07/04 11:30 Tampines Rovers

Geylang United

0

Tampines Rovers - Geylang United

07/04 14:15 DPMM FC

Home United

0

DPMM FC - Home United

07/04 16:00 En attente des résultats Orebro

Norrkoping

0

Orebro - Norrkoping

07/04 21:00 Cerro

Danubio

0

Cerro - Danubio

07/04 21:00 Atenas

Torque

0

Atenas - Torque

07/04 01:00 Academia Puerto Cabello

Estudiantes Caracas

0

Academia Puerto Cabello - Estudiantes Caracas

07/04 21:39 Anzoategui

Zamora

0

Anzoategui - Zamora