jour précédent
Février 2018
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
jour suivant

07/02 18:30 Chambly

Granville

0

Chambly - Granville

07/02 18:30 Lens

Troyes

0

Lens - Troyes

07/02 18:30 Pénalty Metz

Caen

0

Metz - Caen

07/02 21:00 Montpellier

Lyon

0

Montpellier - Lyon

07/02 20:45 Tottenham

Newport County

0

Tottenham - Newport County

07/02 21:30 FC Séville

Leganes

0

FC Séville - Leganes

07/02 18:30 Eintracht Francfort

FSV Mayence

0

Eintracht Francfort - FSV Mayence

07/02 20:45 Schalke 04

Wolfsburg

0

Schalke 04 - Wolfsburg

07/02 18:30 Twente

AZ Alkmaar

0

Twente - AZ Alkmaar

07/02 18:30 FC Utrecht

Sparta Rotterdam

0

FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam

07/02 18:30 PSV Eindhoven

Excelsior Rotterdam

0

PSV Eindhoven - Excelsior Rotterdam

07/02 20:45 Willem II

VV Venlo

0

Willem II - VV Venlo

07/02 20:45 NAC Breda

Heracles

0

NAC Breda - Heracles

07/02 20:45 Roda JC

Ajax Amsterdam

0

Roda JC - Ajax Amsterdam

07/02 08:00 Shakhtar Donetsk

AIK Fotboll

0

Shakhtar Donetsk - AIK Fotboll

07/02 10:00 Shanghai Shenxin

Borussia Dortmund II

0

Shanghai Shenxin - Borussia Dortmund II

07/02 11:00 Odra Opole

SFC Opava

0

Odra Opole - SFC Opava

07/02 11:00 Metaloglobus

Aninoasa

0

Metaloglobus - Aninoasa

07/02 11:00 UTA Arad

Soimii Lipova

0

UTA Arad - Soimii Lipova

07/02 11:00 Ararat

Artsakh

0

Ararat - Artsakh

07/02 11:00 Belshina

Dnepr Mogilev

0

Belshina - Dnepr Mogilev

07/02 11:00 BKV Elore

Jászberényi Vasas

0

BKV Elore - Jászberényi Vasas

07/02 11:00 Rapid Suceava

Sănătatea Darabani

0

Rapid Suceava - Sănătatea Darabani

07/02 11:00 Polonia Bytom

Kluczbork

0

Polonia Bytom - Kluczbork

07/02 11:00 Alb-Negru

Metalurgistul Cugir

0

Alb-Negru - Metalurgistul Cugir

07/02 11:30 Petrotub Roman

Stiinta Miroslava

0

Petrotub Roman - Stiinta Miroslava

07/02 12:00 Balmazujvaros

Vác FC

0

Balmazujvaros - Vác FC

07/02 12:00 NK Celje

NK Široki Brijeg

0

NK Celje - NK Široki Brijeg

07/02 12:00 CSKA Moscou

Torrevieja

0

CSKA Moscou - Torrevieja

07/02 12:00 Torpedo SKA

Vitebsk

0

Torpedo SKA - Vitebsk

07/02 13:00 SKA-Energiya

Baltika

0

SKA-Energiya - Baltika

07/02 13:00 Lech Poznan

Znicz Pruszkow

0

Lech Poznan - Znicz Pruszkow

07/02 13:00 FK Sutjeska Niksic

Radnik Bijeljina

0

FK Sutjeska Niksic - Radnik Bijeljina

07/02 13:00 Gostivar

Kamenica-Sasa

0

Gostivar - Kamenica-Sasa

07/02 13:00 Kolubara

Sumadija Arandelovac

0

Kolubara - Sumadija Arandelovac

07/02 13:00 Renova

Lokomotiva

0

Renova - Lokomotiva

07/02 13:00 Dinamo Pancevo

Ripensia Timişoara

0

Dinamo Pancevo - Ripensia Timişoara

07/02 13:30 Nordsjaelland

FC Roskilde

0

Nordsjaelland - FC Roskilde

07/02 14:00 Lodzki KS

Gorodeya

0

Lodzki KS - Gorodeya

07/02 14:00 Rabotnicki

Belasica

0

Rabotnicki - Belasica

07/02 15:00 Dynamo Moscou

Amkar Perm

0

Dynamo Moscou - Amkar Perm

07/02 15:00 Debrecen

FK Tosno

0

Debrecen - FK Tosno

07/02 15:00 Terek Grozny

Zalgiris Vilnius

0

Terek Grozny - Zalgiris Vilnius

07/02 15:00 NK Domzale

FK Zemun

0

NK Domzale - FK Zemun

07/02 15:00 Vasas FC

Ivancsa

0

Vasas FC - Ivancsa

07/02 15:00 Dukla Prague

Ujpest

0

Dukla Prague - Ujpest

07/02 15:30 SV Ried

Shanghai Shenxin

0

SV Ried - Shanghai Shenxin

07/02 16:00 Viktoria Plzen

Guizhou Toro

0

Viktoria Plzen - Guizhou Toro

07/02 16:00 Warta Poznan

Widzew Lodz

0

Warta Poznan - Widzew Lodz

07/02 16:30 Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

Étoile Rouge de Belgrade

0

Zénith Saint-Pétersborug - Étoile Rouge de Belgrade

07/02 16:30 Sigma Olomouc U21

SK Unicov

0

Sigma Olomouc U21 - SK Unicov

07/02 16:30 Puszcza Niepolomice

Wisla Pulawy

0

Puszcza Niepolomice - Wisla Pulawy

07/02 17:00 Hodmezovasarhely

Mehkereki

0

Hodmezovasarhely - Mehkereki

07/02 17:30 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

Ostrava U21

0

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz - Ostrava U21

07/02 17:30 Dravograd

FK Rudar Pljevlja

0

Dravograd - FK Rudar Pljevlja

07/02 17:30 Annulé Trnje

Croatia Sesvete

0

Trnje - Croatia Sesvete

07/02 18:00 Rosenborg BK

Byasen

0

Rosenborg BK - Byasen

07/02 18:00 Førde IL

Floro

0

Førde IL - Floro

07/02 18:00 Slovan Varnsdorf

Sokol Zapy

0

Slovan Varnsdorf - Sokol Zapy

07/02 18:30 Spartak Moscou

Sparta Prague

0

Spartak Moscou - Sparta Prague

07/02 18:30 Sturm Graz II

Lafnitz

0

Sturm Graz II - Lafnitz

07/02 18:30 Petržalka akadémia

Inter Bratislava

0

Petržalka akadémia - Inter Bratislava

07/02 19:00 Cartagena

Meizhou Meixian Techand

0

Cartagena - Meizhou Meixian Techand

07/02 19:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II

Düsseldorfer SC

0

Fortuna Dusseldorf II - Düsseldorfer SC

07/02 01:30 Melgar

Santiago Wanderers

0

Melgar - Santiago Wanderers

07/02 01:30 Independiente

Banfield

0

Independiente - Banfield

07/02 00:30 Aparecidense

Botafogo

0

Aparecidense - Botafogo

07/02 19:00 Ceilandia

Avaí FC

0

Ceilandia - Avaí FC

07/02 19:30 Itapemirim

Remo

0

Itapemirim - Remo

07/02 20:00 Altos

Atletico Goianiense

0

Altos - Atletico Goianiense

07/02 22:30 Santos AP

Sport Recife

0

Santos AP - Sport Recife

07/02 22:30 Parnahyba

Coritiba FC

0

Parnahyba - Coritiba FC

07/02 22:30 Globo FC

Vitoria

0

Globo FC - Vitoria

07/02 22:30 Sao Caetano

Criciuma

0

Sao Caetano - Criciuma

07/02 23:30 Cianorte

ABC

0

Cianorte - ABC

07/02 14:20 Hatta

Al Wahda

0

Hatta - Al Wahda

07/02 17:00 Al Wasl

Al Jazira

0

Al Wasl - Al Jazira

07/02 16:15 Prolongations Larissa

PAS Giannina

0

Larissa - PAS Giannina

07/02 18:30 AEK Athènes

Olympiakos Le Pirée

0

AEK Athènes - Olympiakos Le Pirée

07/02 20:45 Lamia

Panionios GSS

0

Lamia - Panionios GSS

07/02 09:30 Minerva Punjab

Shillong Lajong

0

Minerva Punjab - Shillong Lajong

07/02 13:00 Chennai City

Mohun Bagan

0

Chennai City - Mohun Bagan

07/02 14:00 Johor

UiTM

0

Johor - UiTM

07/02 14:00 Selangor

Malacca United

0

Selangor - Malacca United

07/02 14:00 Negeri Sembilan

Kuala Lumpur

0

Negeri Sembilan - Kuala Lumpur

07/02 14:00 PKNS

Pahang

0

PKNS - Pahang

07/02 14:00 Kedah

Perak

0

Kedah - Perak

07/02 16:00 Kayserispor

Akhisar Belediyespor

0

Kayserispor - Akhisar Belediyespor

07/02 18:30 Fenerbahce

Giresunspor

0

Fenerbahce - Giresunspor