jour précédent
jour suivant

07/02 13:00 Bulgarie U19

République Tchèque U19

0

Bulgarie U19 - République Tchèque U19

07/02 09:00 Pénalty Goteborg

Brondby IF

0

Goteborg - Brondby IF

07/02 09:30 Gazovik Orenburg

Khimki

0

Gazovik Orenburg - Khimki

07/02 11:00 Gyor ETO FC

Sandecja Nowy Sacz

0

Gyor ETO FC - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

07/02 12:00 CSKA Moscou

LASK Linz

0

CSKA Moscou - LASK Linz

07/02 12:00 Renova

Krupa na Vrbasu

0

Renova - Krupa na Vrbasu

07/02 13:00 Pénalty FC Copenhague

Molde FK

0

FC Copenhague - Molde FK

07/02 13:00 Randers

Bohemians 1905

0

Randers - Bohemians 1905

07/02 13:00 DAC Dunajská Streda

Mlada Boleslav

0

DAC Dunajská Streda - Mlada Boleslav

07/02 13:00 Lokomotiva Zvolen

Spartak Trnava

0

Lokomotiva Zvolen - Spartak Trnava

07/02 13:45 Zbrojovka Brno

FK Tosno

0

Zbrojovka Brno - FK Tosno

07/02 14:00 FC Nitra

Frydek-Mistek

0

FC Nitra - Frydek-Mistek

07/02 15:00 Cabinteely

Derry City

0

Cabinteely - Derry City

07/02 15:00 Tobol

Sileks

0

Tobol - Sileks

07/02 15:30 Ludogorets Razgrad

BATE Borisov

0

Ludogorets Razgrad - BATE Borisov

07/02 16:30 Dynamo Kiev

NK Osijek

0

Dynamo Kiev - NK Osijek

07/02 17:00 First Vienna

FK Austria Vienne

0

First Vienna - FK Austria Vienne

07/02 18:00 AB Copenhague

B 93

0

AB Copenhague - B 93

07/02 18:00 Neustrelitz

Stilon Gorzow

0

Neustrelitz - Stilon Gorzow

07/02 18:00 Voitsberg

Gleisdorf

0

Voitsberg - Gleisdorf

07/02 18:30 Hartberg

Anger

0

Hartberg - Anger

07/02 18:30 Stadlau

Gerasdorf Stammersdorf

0

Stadlau - Gerasdorf Stammersdorf

07/02 19:00 Hammarby

HJK Helsinki

0

Hammarby - HJK Helsinki

07/02 19:00 Parndorf

Wimpassing

0

Parndorf - Wimpassing

07/02 19:00 Ismaning

Buchbach

0

Ismaning - Buchbach

07/02 20:30 UCAM Murcia

Real Murcia

0

UCAM Murcia - Real Murcia

07/02 11:00 Gamba Osaka

Johor FC

0

Gamba Osaka - Johor FC

07/02 11:30 Pénalty Ulsan

Kitchee SC

0

Ulsan - Kitchee SC

07/02 12:30 Shanghai Tellace

Sukhothai

0

Shanghai Tellace - Sukhothai

07/02 16:00 Al Fateh

Nasaf

0

Al Fateh - Nasaf

07/02 16:15 Pénalty El Jaish

Bunyodkor

0

El Jaish - Bunyodkor

07/02 16:30 Pénalty Esteghlal

Al Sadd

0

Esteghlal - Al Sadd

07/02 17:15 Al Wahda

Al Wihdat

0

Al Wahda - Al Wihdat

07/02 11:00 Nebitci Balkanabat

Dordoi-Dynamo

0

Nebitci Balkanabat - Dordoi-Dynamo

07/02 12:00 Valence

Thimphu City

0

Valence - Thimphu City

07/02 13:00 Khosilot Parkhar

Shaheen Asmayee

0

Khosilot Parkhar - Shaheen Asmayee

07/02 14:30 Mohun Bagan

Colombo

0

Mohun Bagan - Colombo

07/02 12:00 Lao Toyota

Boeung Ket

0

Lao Toyota - Boeung Ket

07/02 12:30 Home United

Phnom Penh Crown

0

Home United - Phnom Penh Crown

07/02 00:00 Caracas

Real Esppor

0

Caracas - Real Esppor