jour précédent
jour suivant

06/09 01:30 Argentine

Venezuela

0

Argentine - Venezuela

06/09 02:00 Paraguay

Uruguay

0

Paraguay - Uruguay

06/09 04:05 Costa Rica

Mexique

0

Costa Rica - Mexique

06/09 04:05 Panama

Trinité et Tobago

0

Panama - Trinité et Tobago

06/09 20:45 Prolongations Grays Athletic

Hertford Town

0

Grays Athletic - Hertford Town

06/09 21:00 Westfields

Soham Town Rangers

0

Westfields - Soham Town Rangers

06/09 19:00 Prolongations Olot

Alcoyano

0

Olot - Alcoyano

06/09 20:00 Reus Deportiu

Sporting Gijon

0

Reus Deportiu - Sporting Gijon

06/09 20:00 Ciudad Lorca

Cordoba

0

Ciudad Lorca - Cordoba

06/09 20:00 Real Oviedo

Numancia

0

Real Oviedo - Numancia

06/09 20:00 Marbella

Gimnastica Segoviana

0

Marbella - Gimnastica Segoviana

06/09 20:30 Fuenlabrada

Merida AD

0

Fuenlabrada - Merida AD

06/09 20:30 Pénalty UD Logrones

Union Adarve

0

UD Logrones - Union Adarve

06/09 20:30 Pénalty Majorque

Lleida Esportiu

0

Majorque - Lleida Esportiu

06/09 20:30 Ponferradina

Atletico Baleares

0

Ponferradina - Atletico Baleares

06/09 20:30 Prolongations CD Calahorra

Leioa

0

CD Calahorra - Leioa

06/09 20:45 Talavera

Antequera

0

Talavera - Antequera

06/09 20:45 Prolongations Elche

Durango

0

Elche - Durango

06/09 21:00 Huesca

Real Valladolid

0

Huesca - Real Valladolid

06/09 21:00 Cartagena

Mirandes

0

Cartagena - Mirandes

06/09 21:00 Prolongations JS Hercules

Lorca Deportiva

0

JS Hercules - Lorca Deportiva

06/09 21:30 Real Murcia

Racing Ferrol

0

Real Murcia - Racing Ferrol

06/09 22:00 Real Saragosse

Granada

0

Real Saragosse - Granada

06/09 22:00 Rayo Vallecano

Tenerife

0

Rayo Vallecano - Tenerife

06/09 20:00 Pénalty Formentera

Tarazona

0

Formentera - Tarazona

06/09 09:00 Finlande U18

Autriche U18

0

Finlande U18 - Autriche U18

06/09 16:30 Radnik Surdulica

Borac Banja Luka

0

Radnik Surdulica - Borac Banja Luka

06/09 17:30 Brest

Atlantas

0

Brest - Atlantas

06/09 18:00 Eintracht Braunschweig

Lupo-Martini

0

Eintracht Braunschweig - Lupo-Martini

06/09 19:30 Derry City

Institute

0

Derry City - Institute

06/09 20:30 Parla

San Fernando

0

Parla - San Fernando

06/09 20:00 Siquinalá

Municipal

0

Siquinalá - Municipal

06/09 20:00 Marquense

Xelaju

0

Marquense - Xelaju

06/09 23:30 Antigua GFC

Coban Imperial

0

Antigua GFC - Coban Imperial