jour précédent
Octobre 2017
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

06/08 15:00 Lille

Nantes

0

Lille - Nantes

06/08 17:00 Angers

Bordeaux

0

Angers - Bordeaux

06/08 21:00 Marseille

Dijon

0

Marseille - Dijon

06/08 15:00 Rusthall

CB Hounslow United

0

Rusthall - CB Hounslow United

06/08 15:00 Barkingside

Stowmarket Town

0

Barkingside - Stowmarket Town

06/08 16:00 Highworth Town

London Colney

0

Highworth Town - London Colney

06/08 16:00 Hallam

Bootle FC

0

Hallam - Bootle FC

06/08 16:00 Badshot Lea

Verwood Town

0

Badshot Lea - Verwood Town

06/08 16:00 St Margaretsbury

Burnham Ramblers

0

St Margaretsbury - Burnham Ramblers

06/08 16:00 Widnes

Handsworth Parramore

0

Widnes - Handsworth Parramore

06/08 16:00 Highmoor Ibis

Buckingham Town

0

Highmoor Ibis - Buckingham Town

06/08 16:00 Epsom & Ewell FC

Banstead Athletic

0

Epsom & Ewell FC - Banstead Athletic

06/08 16:00 AFC Emley

Burscough

0

AFC Emley - Burscough

06/08 18:30 Novara

Piacenza

0

Novara - Piacenza

06/08 18:30 Venezia

Pordenone Calcio SSD

0

Venezia - Pordenone Calcio SSD

06/08 20:00 Cittadella

AlbinoLeffe

0

Cittadella - AlbinoLeffe

06/08 20:30 Virtus Entella

Cremonese

0

Virtus Entella - Cremonese

06/08 20:30 Avellino

Matera

0

Avellino - Matera

06/08 20:30 Palerme

Virtus Francavilla

0

Palerme - Virtus Francavilla

06/08 20:30 Vicenza

Foggia

0

Vicenza - Foggia

06/08 20:30 Brescia

Padoue

0

Brescia - Padoue

06/08 20:30 Prolongations Pescara

Triestina

0

Pescara - Triestina

06/08 20:30 Pisa

Frosinone

0

Pisa - Frosinone

06/08 20:30 Carpi FC 1909

Livourne

0

Carpi FC 1909 - Livourne

06/08 20:30 Salernitana

Alessandria

0

Salernitana - Alessandria

06/08 20:45 Cesena

Sambenedettese

0

Cesena - Sambenedettese

06/08 20:45 Ternana

Trapani

0

Ternana - Trapani

06/08 20:45 Pérouse Calcio

Gubbio

0

Pérouse Calcio - Gubbio

06/08 21:15 Bari

Parme

0

Bari - Parme

06/08 19:00 Desportivo Aves

Sporting Lisbonne

0

Desportivo Aves - Sporting Lisbonne

06/08 21:15 Vitoria Setubal

Moreirense

0

Vitoria Setubal - Moreirense

06/08 14:30 La Gantoise

Royal Antwerp FC

0

La Gantoise - Royal Antwerp FC

06/08 18:00 Anderlecht

KV Ostende

0

Anderlecht - KV Ostende

06/08 20:00 Club Bruges

KAS Eupen

0

Club Bruges - KAS Eupen

06/08 16:00 Lucerne

Grasshopper

0

Lucerne - Grasshopper

06/08 16:00 FC Saint-Gall

FC Sion

0

FC Saint-Gall - FC Sion

06/08 16:00 BSC Young Boys

Lausanne Sports

0

BSC Young Boys - Lausanne Sports

06/08 01:00 En attente des résultats Boca Juniors

Gimnasia La Plata

0

Boca Juniors - Gimnasia La Plata

06/08 14:30 Stuttgart

Betis Seville

0

Stuttgart - Betis Seville

06/08 15:00 Augsburg

PSV Eindhoven

0

Augsburg - PSV Eindhoven

06/08 15:00 Hambourg

Espanyol Barcelone

0

Hambourg - Espanyol Barcelone

06/08 15:30 Eintracht Francfort

FSV Frankfurt

0

Eintracht Francfort - FSV Frankfurt

06/08 16:00 Newcastle

Hellas Vérone

0

Newcastle - Hellas Vérone

06/08 16:00 Wolfsburg

Fiorentina

0

Wolfsburg - Fiorentina

06/08 16:00 Everton

FC Séville

0

Everton - FC Séville

06/08 16:00 En attente des résultats Sporting Chatelet

Sporting Charleroi

0

Sporting Chatelet - Sporting Charleroi

06/08 17:00 Rot-WeiY Erfurt

Borussia Dortmund

0

Rot-WeiY Erfurt - Borussia Dortmund

06/08 17:00 Brighton & Hove Albion

Atletico Madrid

0

Brighton & Hove Albion - Atletico Madrid

06/08 17:00 Fribourg

Torino

0

Fribourg - Torino

06/08 19:00 Akhisar Belediyespor

Altinordu

0

Akhisar Belediyespor - Altinordu

06/08 19:00 Tudelano

Huesca

0

Tudelano - Huesca

06/08 20:00 Deportivo Alaves

Levante

0

Deportivo Alaves - Levante

06/08 20:00 Recreativo Huelva

Cadiz

0

Recreativo Huelva - Cadiz

06/08 20:00 Genoa

Heerenveen

0

Genoa - Heerenveen

06/08 20:30 AFC Bournemouth

Naples

0

AFC Bournemouth - Naples

06/08 20:30 Inter Milan

Villarreal

0

Inter Milan - Villarreal

06/08 20:30 SPAL

Chievo Verone

0

SPAL - Chievo Verone

06/08 01:00 DC United

Toronto

0

DC United - Toronto

06/08 01:00 Philadelphia Union

Dallas

0

Philadelphia Union - Dallas

06/08 01:30 Montreal Impact

Orlando City

0

Montreal Impact - Orlando City

06/08 02:00 Minnesota Stars

Seattle Sounders

0

Minnesota Stars - Seattle Sounders

06/08 02:30 Chicago Fire

New England

0

Chicago Fire - New England

06/08 04:00 Real Salt Lake

Houston Dynamo

0

Real Salt Lake - Houston Dynamo

06/08 04:00 Colorado Rapids

Vancouver Whitecaps

0

Colorado Rapids - Vancouver Whitecaps

06/08 04:30 SJ Earthquakes

Columbus Crew

0

SJ Earthquakes - Columbus Crew

06/08 20:00 Portland Timbers

LA Galaxy

0

Portland Timbers - LA Galaxy

06/08 00:00 Corinthians

Sport Recife

0

Corinthians - Sport Recife

06/08 00:00 Fluminense

Atletico Goianiense

0

Fluminense - Atletico Goianiense

06/08 16:00 Flamengo

Vitoria

0

Flamengo - Vitoria

06/08 21:00 Bahia

Sao Paulo

0

Bahia - Sao Paulo

06/08 21:00 Cruzeiro

Botafogo

0

Cruzeiro - Botafogo

06/08 21:00 Palmeiras

Atletico PR

0

Palmeiras - Atletico PR

06/08 21:00 Gremio

Atletico Mineiro

0

Gremio - Atletico Mineiro

06/08 21:00 Coritiba FC

Chapecoense

0

Coritiba FC - Chapecoense

06/08 17:30 Bolton

Leeds United

0

Bolton - Leeds United

06/08 13:30 SSV Jahn Regensburg

Nuremberg

0

SSV Jahn Regensburg - Nuremberg

06/08 15:30 Erzgebirge Aue

Fortuna Dusseldorf

0

Erzgebirge Aue - Fortuna Dusseldorf

06/08 15:30 Greuther Furth

Arminia Bielefeld

0

Greuther Furth - Arminia Bielefeld

06/08 16:00 Banants

FC Pyunik Erevan

0

Banants - FC Pyunik Erevan

06/08 17:00 Gandzasar Kapan

Ararat

0

Gandzasar Kapan - Ararat

06/08 15:00 Elene-Grotenberge

Diest

0

Elene-Grotenberge - Diest

06/08 16:00 Pénalty Jeunesse Tamines

Diegem Sport

0

Jeunesse Tamines - Diegem Sport

06/08 16:00 Pénalty Svelta Melsele

Zelzate

0

Svelta Melsele - Zelzate

06/08 16:00 Huizingen

RC Lebbeke

0

Huizingen - RC Lebbeke

06/08 16:00 Tollembeek

ES de la Molignee

0

Tollembeek - ES de la Molignee

06/08 16:00 Voorwaarts Zwevezele

HIH Hoepertingen

0

Voorwaarts Zwevezele - HIH Hoepertingen

06/08 16:00 Aische

Anderlues

0

Aische - Anderlues

06/08 16:00 Pénalty Loyers

Onhaye

0

Loyers - Onhaye

06/08 16:00 Francs Borains

Herstal

0

Francs Borains - Herstal

06/08 16:00 Oostduinkerke

PAC Buzet

0

Oostduinkerke - PAC Buzet

06/08 16:00 Vlijtingen

SK Sint-Niklaas

0

Vlijtingen - SK Sint-Niklaas

06/08 16:00 RES Durbuy

Balen

0

RES Durbuy - Balen

06/08 16:00 Ternesse

Spouwen-Mopertingen

0

Ternesse - Spouwen-Mopertingen

06/08 16:00 Malmundaria

Olympic Charleroi

0

Malmundaria - Olympic Charleroi

06/08 16:00 URS Lixhe-Lanaye

Sint-Eloois-Winkel

0

URS Lixhe-Lanaye - Sint-Eloois-Winkel

06/08 16:00 Olympia Wijgmaal

Kruibeke

0

Olympia Wijgmaal - Kruibeke

06/08 16:00 Walhain

Westkapelle

0

Walhain - Westkapelle

06/08 16:00 Aywaille

Izegem

0

Aywaille - Izegem

06/08 16:00 Betekom

Verlaine

0

Betekom - Verlaine

06/08 16:00 Acren

Woluwe-Zaventem

0

Acren - Woluwe-Zaventem

06/08 16:00 Grimbie

Mormont

0

Grimbie - Mormont

06/08 16:00 Sint-Job

KMR Biesen

0

Sint-Job - KMR Biesen

06/08 16:00 RC Lauwe

RFC Liège

0

RC Lauwe - RFC Liège

06/08 16:00 Liedekerke

Gent-Zeehaven

0

Liedekerke - Gent-Zeehaven

06/08 16:00 Pénalty Ciney

Ninove

0

Ciney - Ninove

06/08 16:00 Pepingen

Sterrebeek

0

Pepingen - Sterrebeek

06/08 16:00 Pénalty Royal Excel Mouscron

Rebecq

0

Royal Excel Mouscron - Rebecq

06/08 16:00 Hades

Bambrugge

0

Hades - Bambrugge

06/08 16:00 Torhout

Assesse

0

Torhout - Assesse

06/08 16:00 Pénalty Blankenberge

Temse

0

Blankenberge - Temse

06/08 16:00 Sint-Lenaarts

Sassport Boezinge

0

Sint-Lenaarts - Sassport Boezinge

06/08 16:00 Stade Bierbeek

Solieres Sport

0

Stade Bierbeek - Solieres Sport

06/08 16:00 Bertrix

Eendracht Wervik

0

Bertrix - Eendracht Wervik

06/08 16:00 Nassogne

Sparta Petegem

0

Nassogne - Sparta Petegem

06/08 16:00 Eendracht Zele

Bocholt

0

Eendracht Zele - Bocholt

06/08 16:00 VC Herentals

Gedinnois

0

VC Herentals - Gedinnois

06/08 16:00 Havinnes

Rapid Symphorinois

0

Havinnes - Rapid Symphorinois

06/08 16:00 Habay-la-Neuve

Ieper

0

Habay-la-Neuve - Ieper

06/08 16:00 Richelle United

Nismes

0

Richelle United - Nismes

06/08 16:00 Oostkamp

Stade Disonais

0

Oostkamp - Stade Disonais

06/08 16:00 FC Gullegem

Wellin

0

FC Gullegem - Wellin

06/08 16:00 Tilleur

SC Aarschot

0

Tilleur - SC Aarschot

06/08 16:00 Genly-Quevy

Hamme-Zogge

0

Genly-Quevy - Hamme-Zogge

06/08 16:00 Pénalty Entite Manageoise

Huvo Jeuk

0

Entite Manageoise - Huvo Jeuk

06/08 16:00 Tervant

Givry

0

Tervant - Givry

06/08 16:00 Grand-Leez

Eppegem

0

Grand-Leez - Eppegem

06/08 16:00 Blue Star Bruxelles

Villers-La-Ville

0

Blue Star Bruxelles - Villers-La-Ville

06/08 16:00 Montkainoise

Braine

0

Montkainoise - Braine

06/08 16:00 Avanti

Hasselt

0

Avanti - Hasselt

06/08 16:00 Weywertz

Jamboise

0

Weywertz - Jamboise

06/08 16:00 Waterloo

Tienen

0

Waterloo - Tienen

06/08 16:00 Hoeilaart

Sprimont-Comblain

0

Hoeilaart - Sprimont-Comblain

06/08 16:00 Pénalty White Star Woluwe

La Roche

0

White Star Woluwe - La Roche

06/08 16:00 Tournai

Eendracht Termien

0

Tournai - Eendracht Termien

06/08 16:00 Wingene

Heur Tongeren

0

Wingene - Heur Tongeren

06/08 16:00 Pénalty La Calamine

Grimbergen

0

La Calamine - Grimbergen

06/08 16:00 Chastre

SW Harelbeke

0

Chastre - SW Harelbeke

06/08 16:00 Waremme

Oostnieuwkerke

0

Waremme - Oostnieuwkerke

06/08 16:00 Meux

Waltwilder

0

Meux - Waltwilder

06/08 16:00 Pénalty Menen

Vosselaar

0

Menen - Vosselaar

06/08 16:00 Sint-Gillis Waas

Ronse

0

Sint-Gillis Waas - Ronse

06/08 16:00 Jong Lede

Wezel

0

Jong Lede - Wezel

06/08 17:00 Bertrix II

Groen Rood Katelijne

0

Bertrix II - Groen Rood Katelijne

06/08 16:00 KVC Westerlo

Cercle Bruges

0

KVC Westerlo - Cercle Bruges

06/08 00:00 Paysandu

Figueirense

0

Paysandu - Figueirense

06/08 00:00 Boa

Parana

0

Boa - Parana

06/08 00:00 Union Espanola

Universidad Catolica

0

Union Espanola - Universidad Catolica

06/08 02:30 Everton

San Luis

0

Everton - San Luis

06/08 18:00 O'Higgins

Colo Colo

0

O'Higgins - Colo Colo

06/08 21:30 Huachipato

Audax Italiano

0

Huachipato - Audax Italiano

06/08 12:00 Pohang Steelers

Chunnam Dragons

0

Pohang Steelers - Chunnam Dragons

06/08 12:00 Jeonbuk Motors

Ulsan

0

Jeonbuk Motors - Ulsan

06/08 12:00 Sangju Sangmu

Gangwon

0

Sangju Sangmu - Gangwon

06/08 12:00 Lyngby Boldklub

Nordsjaelland

0

Lyngby Boldklub - Nordsjaelland

06/08 14:00 FC Helsingor

Midtjylland

0

FC Helsingor - Midtjylland

06/08 16:00 OB Odense

Aalborg Boldspilklub

0

OB Odense - Aalborg Boldspilklub

06/08 18:00 Brondby IF

FC Copenhague

0

Brondby IF - FC Copenhague

06/08 14:30 Motherwell

Rangers

0

Motherwell - Rangers

06/08 16:00 Aberdeen FC

Hamilton Academical

0

Aberdeen FC - Hamilton Academical

06/08 18:30 LDU Quito

River Plate

0

LDU Quito - River Plate

06/08 19:00 El Nacional

Deportivo Cuenca

0

El Nacional - Deportivo Cuenca

06/08 22:00 Fuerza Amarilla

Macara

0

Fuerza Amarilla - Macara

06/08 01:00 Charlotte Independence

Louisville City

0

Charlotte Independence - Louisville City

06/08 01:00 Cincinnati

Orlando City II

0

Cincinnati - Orlando City II

06/08 01:00 Ottawa Fury

Bethlehem Steel

0

Ottawa Fury - Bethlehem Steel

06/08 01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds

Richmond Kickers

0

Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Richmond Kickers

06/08 01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies

Harrisburg City Islanders

0

Tampa Bay Rowdies - Harrisburg City Islanders

06/08 02:00 Colorado Springs

Portland Timbers II

0

Colorado Springs - Portland Timbers II

06/08 02:30 OKC Energy

Real Monarchs

0

OKC Energy - Real Monarchs

06/08 02:30 St. Louis

Swope Park Rangers

0

St. Louis - Swope Park Rangers

06/08 02:30 San Antonio

Los Angeles Blues

0

San Antonio - Los Angeles Blues

06/08 02:30 Tulsa Roughnecks

Reno

0

Tulsa Roughnecks - Reno

06/08 04:30 LA Galaxy II

Arizona United

0

LA Galaxy II - Arizona United

06/08 05:00 Sacramento Republic

Vancouver Whitecaps II

0

Sacramento Republic - Vancouver Whitecaps II

06/08 17:30 GrIFK

Ekenäs IF

0

GrIFK - Ekenäs IF

06/08 04:00 Rakiraki

Rewa

0

Rakiraki - Rewa

06/08 05:00 Nadi

Dreketi

0

Nadi - Dreketi

06/08 05:00 Lautoka

Labasa

0

Lautoka - Labasa

06/08 02:00 Comunicaciones

Guastatoya

0

Comunicaciones - Guastatoya

06/08 19:00 Deportivo Sanarate

Municipal

0

Deportivo Sanarate - Municipal

06/08 20:00 Xelaju

Malacateco

0

Xelaju - Malacateco

06/08 20:00 Marquense

Deportivo Petapa

0

Marquense - Deportivo Petapa

06/08 00:00 Lobos BUAP

Pachuca

0

Lobos BUAP - Pachuca

06/08 02:00 Tigres UANL

Queretaro

0

Tigres UANL - Queretaro

06/08 02:06 Leon

Cruz Azul

0

Leon - Cruz Azul

06/08 04:00 America

Pumas UNAM

0

America - Pumas UNAM

06/08 04:06 Guadalajara

Necaxa

0

Guadalajara - Necaxa

06/08 19:00 Toluca

Atlas

0

Toluca - Atlas

06/08 18:00 Odd Grenland

Sogndal

0

Odd Grenland - Sogndal

06/08 18:00 Sarpsborg 08

Haugesund

0

Sarpsborg 08 - Haugesund

06/08 18:00 Stabaek

Sandefjord

0

Stabaek - Sandefjord

06/08 18:00 Tromso IL

Molde FK

0

Tromso IL - Molde FK

06/08 18:00 Viking

Lillestrom

0

Viking - Lillestrom

06/08 20:00 Aalesund

SK Brann

0

Aalesund - SK Brann

06/08 00:45 AD Cantolao

Union Comercio

0

AD Cantolao - Union Comercio

06/08 03:00 Alianza Lima

Universidad San Martin

0

Alianza Lima - Universidad San Martin

06/08 18:00 Sporting Cristal

Juan Aurich

0

Sporting Cristal - Juan Aurich

06/08 20:15 Real Atletico Garcilaso

Comerciantes Unidos

0

Real Atletico Garcilaso - Comerciantes Unidos

06/08 22:30 UTC Cajamarca

Universitario

0

UTC Cajamarca - Universitario

06/08 12:15 Sporting Covilha

Sporting-B

0

Sporting Covilha - Sporting-B

06/08 17:00 Real SC

Leixoes

0

Real SC - Leixoes

06/08 17:00 Famalicao

FC Arouca

0

Famalicao - FC Arouca

06/08 17:00 CD Nacional

Penafiel

0

CD Nacional - Penafiel

06/08 17:00 CD Cova Piedade

Santa Clara

0

CD Cova Piedade - Santa Clara

06/08 17:00 Academico Viseu

Académica de Coimbra

0

Academico Viseu - Académica de Coimbra

06/08 17:00 Braga-B

Uniao Madeira

0

Braga-B - Uniao Madeira

06/08 17:00 Porto-B

Gil Vicente

0

Porto-B - Gil Vicente

06/08 18:00 Varzim

Vitoria Guimaraes II

0

Varzim - Vitoria Guimaraes II

06/08 14:00 Arsenal Tula

FK Tosno

0

Arsenal Tula - FK Tosno

06/08 16:30 CSKA Moscou

Rubin Kazan

0

CSKA Moscou - Rubin Kazan

06/08 19:00 Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

Spartak Moscou

0

Zénith Saint-Pétersborug - Spartak Moscou

06/08 19:00 FK Krasnodar

FK Oural

0

FK Krasnodar - FK Oural

06/08 15:00 Hammarby

BK Hacken

0

Hammarby - BK Hacken

06/08 15:00 Kalmar

Goteborg

0

Kalmar - Goteborg

06/08 15:00 Sundsvall

Ostersunds FK

0

Sundsvall - Ostersunds FK

06/08 17:30 Sirius

AIK Fotboll

0

Sirius - AIK Fotboll

06/08 16:00 Neuchatel Xamax

FC Vaduz

0

Neuchatel Xamax - FC Vaduz

06/08 16:00 Chornomorets

Oleksandria

0

Chornomorets - Oleksandria

06/08 16:00 Zirka

Veres

0

Zirka - Veres

06/08 18:30 FK Vorskla Poltava

Dynamo Kiev

0

FK Vorskla Poltava - Dynamo Kiev

06/08 18:30 Zorya Louhansk

Olimpik Donetsk

0

Zorya Louhansk - Olimpik Donetsk

06/08 01:15 Mineros de Guayana

Zamora

0

Mineros de Guayana - Zamora

06/08 17:00 Metropolitanos

Deportivo Lara

0

Metropolitanos - Deportivo Lara

06/08 21:00 Atletico Socopo

Trujillanos

0

Atletico Socopo - Trujillanos

06/08 21:30 Portuguesa

Carabobo

0

Portuguesa - Carabobo

06/08 22:00 Estudiantes de Merida

Real Esppor

0

Estudiantes de Merida - Real Esppor

06/08 23:00 Caracas

Aragua

0

Caracas - Aragua

06/08 23:00 Deportivo Tachira

Atletico Venezuela

0

Deportivo Tachira - Atletico Venezuela