jour précédent
jour suivant

06/07 16:00 Uruguay

France

0

Uruguay - France

06/07 20:00 Brésil

Belgique

0

Brésil - Belgique

06/07 08:30 Hapoel Marmorek

Hapoel Katamon FC

0

Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Katamon FC

06/07 09:30 Hapoel Eran Hadera FC

Hapoel Haifa

0

Hapoel Eran Hadera FC - Hapoel Haifa

06/07 10:00 Lyon-Duchere

Bourg-Peronnas

0

Lyon-Duchere - Bourg-Peronnas

06/07 11:00 Spartak Moscow II

Zorkiy

0

Spartak Moscow II - Zorkiy

06/07 11:00 Khimik Novomoskovsk

Kolomna

0

Khimik Novomoskovsk - Kolomna

06/07 11:00 Zemplin Michalovce

Nieciecza

0

Zemplin Michalovce - Nieciecza

06/07 11:00 Mladost Lucani

Gaz Metan Medias

0

Mladost Lucani - Gaz Metan Medias

06/07 13:00 OB Odense

FC Roskilde

0

OB Odense - FC Roskilde

06/07 13:00 SonderjyskE

Randers

0

SonderjyskE - Randers

06/07 15:00 KSV Roulers

Anderlecht

0

KSV Roulers - Anderlecht

06/07 15:00 Ceske Budejovice

Sparta Prague

0

Ceske Budejovice - Sparta Prague

06/07 15:00 Bayreuth

Weiden

0

Bayreuth - Weiden

06/07 15:30 FC Bâle

Wacker Innsbruck

0

FC Bâle - Wacker Innsbruck

06/07 16:00 FC Zurich

FC Vaduz

0

FC Zurich - FC Vaduz

06/07 16:00 Pogon Szczecin

Lechia Gdansk

0

Pogon Szczecin - Lechia Gdansk

06/07 16:00 Rotor Volgograd

FK Torpedo Moscou

0

Rotor Volgograd - FK Torpedo Moscou

06/07 16:30 Mattersburg

1. SC Znojmo FK

0

Mattersburg - 1. SC Znojmo FK

06/07 16:30 Sporting Charleroi

AFC Tubize

0

Sporting Charleroi - AFC Tubize

06/07 17:00 Rheindorf Altach

Wattens

0

Rheindorf Altach - Wattens

06/07 17:00 Oud-Heverlee Louvain

K Saint-Trond VV

0

Oud-Heverlee Louvain - K Saint-Trond VV

06/07 17:00 FC Liefering

Bayern Munchen II

0

FC Liefering - Bayern Munchen II

06/07 17:00 NK Domzale

Zorya Louhansk

0

NK Domzale - Zorya Louhansk

06/07 17:30 KSV Audenarde

La Gantoise

0

KSV Audenarde - La Gantoise

06/07 17:30 Viktoria Plzen

Terek Grozny

0

Viktoria Plzen - Terek Grozny

06/07 17:30 Zvijezda '09 Brgule

FK Vojvodina

0

Zvijezda '09 Brgule - FK Vojvodina

06/07 17:30 Illertissen

FC Bâle

0

Illertissen - FC Bâle

06/07 18:00 Berliner FC Vorwarts

Holstein Kiel II

0

Berliner FC Vorwarts - Holstein Kiel II

06/07 18:00 Eisbachtal

Fortuna Dusseldorf

0

Eisbachtal - Fortuna Dusseldorf

06/07 18:00 NK Maribor

FK Cukaricki

0

NK Maribor - FK Cukaricki

06/07 18:00 SV Sandhausen

Metz

0

SV Sandhausen - Metz

06/07 18:00 Traiskirchen

Admira

0

Traiskirchen - Admira

06/07 18:00 Austria Klagenfurt

Fuzinar

0

Austria Klagenfurt - Fuzinar

06/07 18:00 SV Ried

Slovan Liberec

0

SV Ried - Slovan Liberec

06/07 18:00 SSV Jahn Regensburg

Schweinfurt

0

SSV Jahn Regensburg - Schweinfurt

06/07 18:00 Germania Halberstadt

Eintracht Norderstedt

0

Germania Halberstadt - Eintracht Norderstedt

06/07 18:00 Hallescher FC

FC Fredericia

0

Hallescher FC - FC Fredericia

06/07 18:15 Ortmann

Parndorf

0

Ortmann - Parndorf

06/07 18:30 Beziers

Nimes

0

Beziers - Nimes

06/07 18:30 Bruse Boys

KV Ostende

0

Bruse Boys - KV Ostende

06/07 18:30 Hansa Rostock

FC Helsingor

0

Hansa Rostock - FC Helsingor

06/07 18:30 Rodinghausen

Arminia Bielefeld

0

Rodinghausen - Arminia Bielefeld

06/07 18:30 Seekirchen

Union Vocklamarkt

0

Seekirchen - Union Vocklamarkt

06/07 19:00 FC Utrecht

Ross County

0

FC Utrecht - Ross County

06/07 19:00 FC Saint-Gall

Bruhl

0

FC Saint-Gall - Bruhl

06/07 19:00 Wolfsberger AC

Vitesse

0

Wolfsberger AC - Vitesse

06/07 19:00 Gleisdorf

Kapfenberger SV

0

Gleisdorf - Kapfenberger SV

06/07 19:00 Rodez

Toulouse

0

Rodez - Toulouse

06/07 19:00 SAK Klagenfurt

Volkermarkt

0

SAK Klagenfurt - Volkermarkt

06/07 20:00 Red Star

Toulouse

0

Red Star - Toulouse

06/07 20:00 Hitchin Town

Luton Town

0

Hitchin Town - Luton Town

06/07 20:00 Legia Varsovie

Radomiak Radom

0

Legia Varsovie - Radomiak Radom

06/07 20:15 Rangers

Bury FC

0

Rangers - Bury FC

06/07 20:30 Boreham Wood

Brentford

0

Boreham Wood - Brentford

06/07 20:30 Kings Lynn

Norwich City

0

Kings Lynn - Norwich City

06/07 20:30 Nairn County

Inverness CT

0

Nairn County - Inverness CT

06/07 20:30 Stalybridge Celtic

Rochdale

0

Stalybridge Celtic - Rochdale

06/07 20:30 Stocksbridge Park Steels

Sheffield United

0

Stocksbridge Park Steels - Sheffield United

06/07 20:30 Rushall Olympic

Walsall

0

Rushall Olympic - Walsall

06/07 20:30 Brimscombe & Thrupp

Forest Green Rovers

0

Brimscombe & Thrupp - Forest Green Rovers

06/07 20:45 Salford City

Fleetwood Town

0

Salford City - Fleetwood Town

06/07 20:45 Queen of the South

Livingston

0

Queen of the South - Livingston

06/07 20:45 Redditch United

Port Vale

0

Redditch United - Port Vale

06/07 20:45 Gretna 2008

Ashington AFC

0

Gretna 2008 - Ashington AFC

06/07 01:30 Vila Nova

Londrina

0

Vila Nova - Londrina

06/07 01:30 Brasil de Pelotas

CSA

0

Brasil de Pelotas - CSA

06/07 02:00 Criciuma

Figueirense

0

Criciuma - Figueirense

06/07 04:00 Seattle Sounders II

Swope Park Rangers

0

Seattle Sounders II - Swope Park Rangers

06/07 20:45 Waterford United

Bohemians

0

Waterford United - Bohemians

06/07 20:45 St Patrick's

Dundalk FC

0

St Patrick's - Dundalk FC

06/07 20:45 Derry City

Limerick

0

Derry City - Limerick

06/07 20:45 Cork City

Shamrock Rovers

0

Cork City - Shamrock Rovers

06/07 20:45 Drogheda United

Finn Harps

0

Drogheda United - Finn Harps

06/07 20:45 Cabinteely

Wexford Youths

0

Cabinteely - Wexford Youths

06/07 20:45 Galway United

Athlone Town

0

Galway United - Athlone Town

06/07 20:45 UC Dublin

Shelbourne FC

0

UC Dublin - Shelbourne FC

06/07 13:00 Nam Dinh

Song Lam Nghe An

0

Nam Dinh - Song Lam Nghe An