jour précédent
Juillet 2017
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
  • 2
  • 31
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
jour suivant

06/05 13:00 Sporting Gijon

Las Palmas

0

Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas

06/05 16:15 Atletico Madrid

SD Eibar

0

Atletico Madrid - SD Eibar

06/05 18:30 Barcelone

Villarreal

0

Barcelone - Villarreal

06/05 20:45 Granada

Real Madrid

0

Granada - Real Madrid

06/05 18:00 Naples

Cagliari

0

Naples - Cagliari

06/05 20:45 Juventus

Torino

0

Juventus - Torino

06/05 04:00 Colorado Rapids

Vancouver Whitecaps

0

Colorado Rapids - Vancouver Whitecaps

06/05 21:00 Seattle Sounders

Toronto

0

Seattle Sounders - Toronto

06/05 16:00 Majorque

Elche

0

Majorque - Elche

06/05 18:00 Numancia

UCAM Murcia

0

Numancia - UCAM Murcia

06/05 18:00 Rayo Vallecano

Levante

0

Rayo Vallecano - Levante

06/05 20:30 Girona

Huesca

0

Girona - Huesca

06/05 15:00 Carpi FC 1909

Salernitana

0

Carpi FC 1909 - Salernitana

06/05 15:00 Virtus Entella

Hellas Vérone

0

Virtus Entella - Hellas Vérone

06/05 15:00 Brescia

Latina

0

Brescia - Latina

06/05 15:00 Ascoli

Benevento

0

Ascoli - Benevento

06/05 15:00 Avellino

Bari

0

Avellino - Bari

06/05 15:00 Cesena

Novara

0

Cesena - Novara

06/05 15:00 Vicenza

Ternana

0

Vicenza - Ternana

06/05 15:00 Frosinone

Trapani

0

Frosinone - Trapani

06/05 15:00 Chippa United

Ajax Cape Town

0

Chippa United - Ajax Cape Town

06/05 18:00 Bay United

Supersport United

0

Bay United - Supersport United

06/05 20:15 Kaizer Chiefs

Golden Arrows

0

Kaizer Chiefs - Golden Arrows

06/05 17:00 Olympique Medea

Belouizdad

0

Olympique Medea - Belouizdad

06/05 17:00 USM Bel Abbes

RC Relizane

0

USM Bel Abbes - RC Relizane

06/05 17:00 Kabylie

CS Constantine

0

Kabylie - CS Constantine

06/05 17:00 CA Batna

MO Bejaia

0

CA Batna - MO Bejaia

06/05 17:00 MC Oran

ES Setif

0

MC Oran - ES Setif

06/05 17:00 MC Alger

Tadjenant

0

MC Alger - Tadjenant

06/05 14:00 FC Pyunik Erevan

Shirak FC

0

FC Pyunik Erevan - Shirak FC

06/05 15:00 Ararat

Banants

0

Ararat - Banants

06/05 17:00 Gandzasar Kapan

Alashkert FC

0

Gandzasar Kapan - Alashkert FC

06/05 10:00 Capalaba

Peninsula Power

0

Capalaba - Peninsula Power

06/05 10:00 Thimphu City

Transport United

0

Thimphu City - Transport United

06/05 14:00 Druk United

Bhutan U19

0

Druk United - Bhutan U19

06/05 02:00 Manaus

Fast Clube

0

Manaus - Fast Clube

06/05 21:00 Rio Negro AM

Nacional AM

0

Rio Negro AM - Nacional AM

06/05 22:00 Holanda

Penarol

0

Holanda - Penarol

06/05 01:00 Bare

Atletico Roraima

0

Bare - Atletico Roraima

06/05 02:50 Sao Raimundo RR

Real

0

Sao Raimundo RR - Real

06/05 07:30 NSTC

Taipei Tatung

0

NSTC - Taipei Tatung

06/05 09:30 Ming Chuan University

Kaohsiung Taipower

0

Ming Chuan University - Kaohsiung Taipower

06/05 07:00 Suwon Bluewings

Ulsan

0

Suwon Bluewings - Ulsan

06/05 08:00 Jeju United

Sangju Sangmu

0

Jeju United - Sangju Sangmu

06/05 08:00 Pohang Steelers

FC Seoul

0

Pohang Steelers - FC Seoul

06/05 10:00 Daegu

Jeonbuk Motors

0

Daegu - Jeonbuk Motors

06/05 17:30 Stade d'Abidjan

Denguele

0

Stade d'Abidjan - Denguele

06/05 18:00 Sewe

Moossou

0

Sewe - Moossou

06/05 18:00 Reporté AFAD

Tanda

0

AFAD - Tanda

06/05 18:00 Abengourou

SOA

0

Abengourou - SOA

06/05 18:00 Sporting Gagnoa

WAC

0

Sporting Gagnoa - WAC

06/05 20:00 ASEC

San-Pedro

0

ASEC - San-Pedro

06/05 12:00 Paide

Tallinna Infonet

0

Paide - Tallinna Infonet

06/05 18:00 Nomme Kalju

Tammeka

0

Nomme Kalju - Tammeka

06/05 19:00 Universidad Catolica

Deportivo Cuenca

0

Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Cuenca

06/05 23:30 River Plate

El Nacional

0

River Plate - El Nacional

06/05 17:30 Petrojet

Misr Lel Makasa

0

Petrojet - Misr Lel Makasa

06/05 02:30 Swope Park Rangers

Whitecaps FC II

0

Swope Park Rangers - Whitecaps FC II

06/05 03:00 Colorado Springs

Tulsa Roughnecks

0

Colorado Springs - Tulsa Roughnecks

06/05 04:30 Seattle Sounders II

Portland Timbers II

0

Seattle Sounders II - Portland Timbers II

06/05 20:00 Ottawa Fury

Tampa Bay Rowdies

0

Ottawa Fury - Tampa Bay Rowdies

06/05 22:00 New York RB II

Harrisburg City Islanders

0

New York RB II - Harrisburg City Islanders

06/05 16:00 EIF

Jaro

0

EIF - Jaro

06/05 16:00 KPV

Turun Palloseura

0

KPV - Turun Palloseura

06/05 16:00 AC Oulu

Haka

0

AC Oulu - Haka

06/05 16:00 GrIFK

OPS

0

GrIFK - OPS

06/05 00:00 En attente des résultats Panathinaikos

AEK Athènes

0

Panathinaikos - AEK Athènes

06/05 19:30 PAOK Salonique

AEK Athènes

0

PAOK Salonique - AEK Athènes

06/05 20:45 Sligo Rovers

Limerick

0

Sligo Rovers - Limerick

06/05 20:00 Cabinteely

Longford Town

0

Cabinteely - Longford Town

06/05 16:00 Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur

Grotta

0

Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur - Grotta

06/05 16:00 Fylkir

Thor

0

Fylkir - Thor

06/05 16:00 Throttur Reykjavik

Haukar

0

Throttur Reykjavik - Haukar

06/05 06:00 Consadole Sapporo

Omiya Ardija

0

Consadole Sapporo - Omiya Ardija

06/05 07:00 Kashiwa Reysol

Cerezo Osaka

0

Kashiwa Reysol - Cerezo Osaka

06/05 12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Vissel Kobe

0

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe

06/05 07:00 Tokyo U23

Ryukyu

0

Tokyo U23 - Ryukyu

06/05 11:00 Kagoshima United

Cerezo Osaka U23

0

Kagoshima United - Cerezo Osaka U23

06/05 15:30 Al Wihdat

Al Hussein

0

Al Wihdat - Al Hussein

06/05 15:30 Al Ahli

Al Jazeera

0

Al Ahli - Al Jazeera

06/05 15:30 That Ras

Al Sareeh

0

That Ras - Al Sareeh

06/05 15:30 Al Faysali

Sahab

0

Al Faysali - Sahab

06/05 15:30 Shabab Al Ordon

Al Buqa'a

0

Shabab Al Ordon - Al Buqa'a

06/05 15:00 Malacca United

Johor FC

0

Malacca United - Johor FC

06/05 15:00 Pahang

Kelantan

0

Pahang - Kelantan

06/05 15:00 PBDKT T-Team

Perak

0

PBDKT T-Team - Perak

06/05 18:00 Molde FK

Aalesund

0

Molde FK - Aalesund

06/05 22:30 Juan Aurich

UTC Cajamarca

0

Juan Aurich - UTC Cajamarca

06/05 18:30 Jaraaf

Douanes

0

Jaraaf - Douanes

06/05 19:00 Teungueth

Generation Foot

0

Teungueth - Generation Foot

06/05 19:00 Casa Sport

Goree

0

Casa Sport - Goree

06/05 19:00 Diambars

ASEC Ndiambour

0

Diambars - ASEC Ndiambour

06/05 19:00 En attente des résultats La Linguere

Guediawaye

0

La Linguere - Guediawaye

06/05 19:30 Toure Kounda

Stade de Mbour

0

Toure Kounda - Stade de Mbour

06/05 20:30 Ouakam

Niarry Tally

0

Ouakam - Niarry Tally

06/05 21:30 Nishan '42

PVV

0

Nishan '42 - PVV

06/05 16:00 Halmstad

AIK Fotboll

0

Halmstad - AIK Fotboll

06/05 20:30 Rampla Juniors

Fenix

0

Rampla Juniors - Fenix

06/05 20:30 Danubio

Liverpool Futbol Club

0

Danubio - Liverpool Futbol Club

06/05 20:30 Plaza Colonia

El Tanque Sisley

0

Plaza Colonia - El Tanque Sisley

06/05 20:30 Defensor Sporting

Nacional

0

Defensor Sporting - Nacional

06/05 20:30 River Plate

Racing Club

0

River Plate - Racing Club

06/05 23:00 Monagas

Carabobo

0

Monagas - Carabobo