jour précédent
Février 2018
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
jour suivant

06/02 18:30 Bourg-Peronnas

Marseille

0

Bourg-Peronnas - Marseille

06/02 18:30 Auxerre

Les Herbiers

0

Auxerre - Les Herbiers

06/02 21:05 Sochaux

PSG

0

Sochaux - PSG

06/02 20:45 Rochdale

Millwall

0

Rochdale - Millwall

06/02 20:45 Prolongations Birmingham City

Huddersfield Town

0

Birmingham City - Huddersfield Town

06/02 21:05 Swansea City

Notts County

0

Swansea City - Notts County

06/02 18:30 SC Paderborn 07

Bayern Munich

0

SC Paderborn 07 - Bayern Munich

06/02 20:45 Prolongations Bayer Leverkusen

Werder Breme

0

Bayer Leverkusen - Werder Breme

06/02 21:00 Desportivo Aves

Boavista FC

0

Desportivo Aves - Boavista FC

06/02 20:45 PEC Zwolle

Heerenveen

0

PEC Zwolle - Heerenveen

06/02 10:00 Rubin Kazan

Diosgyor

0

Rubin Kazan - Diosgyor

06/02 10:30 Kazanka

Kaluga

0

Kazanka - Kaluga

06/02 12:30 Partizan Bardejov

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

0

Partizan Bardejov - Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

06/02 12:45 Valerenga

Kongsvinger

0

Valerenga - Kongsvinger

06/02 13:00 FC Astana

Liaoning Whowin

0

FC Astana - Liaoning Whowin

06/02 13:00 Shakhtar Donetsk

Jiangsu Shuntian

0

Shakhtar Donetsk - Jiangsu Shuntian

06/02 13:00 Koln II

Rot-Weiss Essen

0

Koln II - Rot-Weiss Essen

06/02 13:00 Slaven Koprivnica

Dubrava Zagreb

0

Slaven Koprivnica - Dubrava Zagreb

06/02 13:00 Proleter Novi Sad

Radnik Surdulica

0

Proleter Novi Sad - Radnik Surdulica

06/02 13:15 Legion Dynamo

Angusht

0

Legion Dynamo - Angusht

06/02 14:00 FK Oufa

FC Nitra

0

FK Oufa - FC Nitra

06/02 14:00 DAC Dunajská Streda

Gazovik Orenburg

0

DAC Dunajská Streda - Gazovik Orenburg

06/02 14:30 Olimpik Donetsk

Banik Ostrava

0

Olimpik Donetsk - Banik Ostrava

06/02 14:30 Partizan Belgrade

FK Liepajas Metalurgs

0

Partizan Belgrade - FK Liepajas Metalurgs

06/02 15:00 Arsenal Tula

Dinamo Tbilisi

0

Arsenal Tula - Dinamo Tbilisi

06/02 15:00 FK Suduva

FC Fastav Zlín

0

FK Suduva - FC Fastav Zlín

06/02 15:00 Chornomorets

Vysocina Jihlava

0

Chornomorets - Vysocina Jihlava

06/02 15:00 Mlada Boleslav

Dobrovice

0

Mlada Boleslav - Dobrovice

06/02 15:00 Sundsvall

GAIS

0

Sundsvall - GAIS

06/02 15:00 BATE Borisov

Zbrojovka Brno

0

BATE Borisov - Zbrojovka Brno

06/02 15:00 Annulé Jonkopings Sodra

Sundsvall

0

Jonkopings Sodra - Sundsvall

06/02 15:30 1860 Munchen

Zaglebie Sosnowiec

0

1860 Munchen - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

06/02 15:30 HNK Rijeka

Krsko

0

HNK Rijeka - Krsko

06/02 16:00 FK Krasnodar

Stromsgodset IF

0

FK Krasnodar - Stromsgodset IF

06/02 17:30 Baltyk Gdynia

Chrobry Glogow

0

Baltyk Gdynia - Chrobry Glogow

06/02 18:00 Elche

CSKA Moscou

0

Elche - CSKA Moscou

06/02 18:00 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski

Czarni Polaniec

0

Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Czarni Polaniec

06/02 18:00 Traiskirchen

Wimpassing

0

Traiskirchen - Wimpassing

06/02 18:30 Mannswörth

Spratzern

0

Mannswörth - Spratzern

06/02 18:30 Donau

Kottingbrunn

0

Donau - Kottingbrunn

06/02 19:00 Ismaning

Buchbach

0

Ismaning - Buchbach

06/02 21:30 New England

Cincinnati

0

New England - Cincinnati

06/02 20:45 Bury FC

AFC Wimbledon

0

Bury FC - AFC Wimbledon

06/02 20:45 Yeovil Town

Fleetwood Town

0

Yeovil Town - Fleetwood Town

06/02 20:45 Pénalty Lincoln City

Chelsea U23

0

Lincoln City - Chelsea U23

06/02 23:15 Guarani FC

Carabobo

0

Guarani FC - Carabobo

06/02 15:00 Olympique Medea

MC Alger

0

Olympique Medea - MC Alger

06/02 17:00 JS Saoura

ES Setif

0

JS Saoura - ES Setif

06/02 18:00 Belouizdad

Biskra

0

Belouizdad - Biskra

06/02 20:45 KRC Genk

KV Courtrai

0

KRC Genk - KV Courtrai

06/02 22:15 Nacional AM

Ponte Preta

0

Nacional AM - Ponte Preta

06/02 23:15 Brasiliense

Oeste

0

Brasiliense - Oeste

06/02 23:30 Inter de Limeira

Rio Branco

0

Inter de Limeira - Rio Branco

06/02 00:00 San Luis

Curico Unido

0

San Luis - Curico Unido

06/02 01:45 La Equidad

Alianza Petrolera

0

La Equidad - Alianza Petrolera

06/02 20:45 Partick Thistle

Rangers

0

Partick Thistle - Rangers

06/02 20:45 Motherwell

St. Johnstone

0

Motherwell - St. Johnstone

06/02 20:45 Falkirk

Brechin City

0

Falkirk - Brechin City

06/02 20:45 Raith Rovers

Albion Rovers

0

Raith Rovers - Albion Rovers

06/02 13:00 Churchill Brothers

Aizawl

0

Churchill Brothers - Aizawl

06/02 09:45 Pulau Pinang

UKM

0

Pulau Pinang - UKM

06/02 09:45 Kuantan Port

MISC

0

Kuantan Port - MISC

06/02 14:00 Felcra

Sabah

0

Felcra - Sabah

06/02 14:00 PDRM

Felda United

0

PDRM - Felda United

06/02 14:00 Johor FC

PKNP

0

Johor FC - PKNP

06/02 14:00 Kelantan

Terengganu

0

Kelantan - Terengganu

06/02 02:00 Sport Huancayo

Union Comercio

0

Sport Huancayo - Union Comercio

06/02 18:30 Genclerbirligi

Besiktas

0

Genclerbirligi - Besiktas