jour précédent
jour suivant

06/02 20:45 Granada

Las Palmas

0

Granada - Las Palmas

06/02 19:00 Red Star

Ajaccio

0

Red Star - Ajaccio

06/02 20:45 Valenciennes

Le Havre

0

Valenciennes - Le Havre

06/02 20:00 Maritimo

Moreirense

0

Maritimo - Moreirense

06/02 22:00 Feirense

Rio Ave

0

Feirense - Rio Ave

06/02 22:00 Sporting Braga

Estoril

0

Sporting Braga - Estoril

06/02 10:00 Rostov

Tromso IL

0

Rostov - Tromso IL

06/02 10:30 Mitchelton

Rochedale Rovers

0

Mitchelton - Rochedale Rovers

06/02 12:00 Ural

Ufa

0

Ural - Ufa

06/02 12:00 Pogon Szczecin

Kotwica Kolobrzeg

0

Pogon Szczecin - Kotwica Kolobrzeg

06/02 13:00 Piast Gliwice

Znojmo

0

Piast Gliwice - Znojmo

06/02 15:00 Krylya Sovetov

Sheriff Tiraspol

0

Krylya Sovetov - Sheriff Tiraspol

06/02 15:00 Ried

Blau-Weiss Linz

0

Ried - Blau-Weiss Linz

06/02 15:00 Slavia Sofia

Terek Grozny

0

Slavia Sofia - Terek Grozny

06/02 15:00 UC Dublin

Derry City

0

UC Dublin - Derry City

06/02 15:00 Krasnodar

Suwon Bluewings

0

Krasnodar - Suwon Bluewings

06/02 15:00 Amkar Perm'

FK Zeljeznicar

0

Amkar Perm' - FK Zeljeznicar

06/02 15:30 CSKA Moscou

Esbjerg

0

CSKA Moscou - Esbjerg

06/02 15:30 Buducnost

Tom' Tomsk

0

Buducnost - Tom' Tomsk

06/02 16:00 Lokomotiv Moscou

SonderjyskE

0

Lokomotiv Moscou - SonderjyskE

06/02 18:30 Nordsjaelland

Kalmar

0

Nordsjaelland - Kalmar

06/02 20:30 Trapani

Avellino

0

Trapani - Avellino

06/02 20:15 Stuttgart

Fortuna Dusseldorf

0

Stuttgart - Fortuna Dusseldorf

06/02 16:00 Al Suwaiq

Shabab Al Khaleel

0

Al Suwaiq - Shabab Al Khaleel

06/02 00:00 Universidad Catolica

San Luis

0

Universidad Catolica - San Luis

06/02 18:30 Levadiakos

Platanias

0

Levadiakos - Platanias

06/02 20:00 FC Volendam

Den Bosch

0

FC Volendam - Den Bosch

06/02 20:00 Jong PSV

VV Venlo

0

Jong PSV - VV Venlo

06/02 20:00 FC Oss

MVV Maastricht

0

FC Oss - MVV Maastricht

06/02 20:00 Fortuna Sittard

Jong Ajax

0

Fortuna Sittard - Jong Ajax

06/02 20:00 Helmond Sport

SC Telstar

0

Helmond Sport - SC Telstar

06/02 20:00 NAC Breda

FC Dordrecht

0

NAC Breda - FC Dordrecht

06/02 20:00 Achilles '29

Eindhoven

0

Achilles '29 - Eindhoven

06/02 20:00 RKC Waalwijk

Jong Utrecht

0

RKC Waalwijk - Jong Utrecht

06/02 20:00 Almere City

Emmen

0

Almere City - Emmen

06/02 20:00 De Graafschap

Cambuur

0

De Graafschap - Cambuur

06/02 00:15 En attente des résultats Universitario

Sport Huancayo

0

Universitario - Sport Huancayo

06/02 19:45 Servette

Zurich

0

Servette - Zurich