jour précédent
jour suivant

05/11 15:00 Nice

Dijon

0

Nice - Dijon

05/11 17:00 FC Metz

Lille

0

FC Metz - Lille

05/11 17:00 Marseille

Caen

0

Marseille - Caen

05/11 21:00 Saint-Etienne

Lyon

0

Saint-Etienne - Lyon

05/11 13:00 Tottenham

Crystal Palace

0

Tottenham - Crystal Palace

05/11 15:15 Manchester City

Arsenal

0

Manchester City - Arsenal

05/11 17:30 Chelsea

Manchester United

0

Chelsea - Manchester United

05/11 17:30 Everton

Watford

0

Everton - Watford

05/11 12:00 Levante

Girona FC

0

Levante - Girona FC

05/11 16:15 Celta de Vigo

Athletic Bilbao

0

Celta de Vigo - Athletic Bilbao

05/11 18:30 Real Sociedad

Eibar

0

Real Sociedad - Eibar

05/11 18:30 Villarreal

Malaga

0

Villarreal - Malaga

05/11 20:45 Real Madrid

Las Palmas

0

Real Madrid - Las Palmas

05/11 12:30 Inter Milan

Torino

0

Inter Milan - Torino

05/11 15:00 Juventus

Bénévent

0

Juventus - Bénévent

05/11 15:00 Chievo Verone

Naples

0

Chievo Verone - Naples

05/11 15:00 Cagliari

Hellas Vérone

0

Cagliari - Hellas Vérone

05/11 15:00 Fiorentina

AS Roma

0

Fiorentina - AS Roma

05/11 18:00 Atalanta Bergame

SPAL

0

Atalanta Bergame - SPAL

05/11 20:45 Sassuolo

Milan AC

0

Sassuolo - Milan AC

05/11 15:30 Cologne

Hoffenheim

0

Cologne - Hoffenheim

05/11 18:00 Wolfsburg

Hertha Berlin

0

Wolfsburg - Hertha Berlin

05/11 15:00 Exeter City

Heybridge Swifts

0

Exeter City - Heybridge Swifts

05/11 15:00 Charlton Athletic

Truro City

0

Charlton Athletic - Truro City

05/11 15:00 Woking

Bury FC

0

Woking - Bury FC

05/11 15:00 Guiseley AFC

Accrington Stanley

0

Guiseley AFC - Accrington Stanley

05/11 15:00 Solihull Moors

Wycombe Wanderers

0

Solihull Moors - Wycombe Wanderers

05/11 15:00 Cambridge United

Sutton United

0

Cambridge United - Sutton United

05/11 15:00 Coventry City

Maidenhead United

0

Coventry City - Maidenhead United

05/11 15:00 Dartford FC

Swindon Town

0

Dartford FC - Swindon Town

05/11 15:00 Leatherhead

Billericay Town

0

Leatherhead - Billericay Town

05/11 17:00 GD Chaves

Pacos de Ferreira

0

GD Chaves - Pacos de Ferreira

05/11 17:00 CD Feirense

CS Maritimo

0

CD Feirense - CS Maritimo

05/11 19:00 Vitoria Guimaraes

Benfica

0

Vitoria Guimaraes - Benfica

05/11 21:15 Sporting Lisbonne

Sporting Braga

0

Sporting Lisbonne - Sporting Braga

05/11 14:30 Royal Antwerp FC

Sporting Charleroi

0

Royal Antwerp FC - Sporting Charleroi

05/11 18:00 Anderlecht

Club Bruges

0

Anderlecht - Club Bruges

05/11 20:00 KV Ostende

Zulte-Waregem

0

KV Ostende - Zulte-Waregem

05/11 12:30 ADO Den Haag

Feyernoord Rotterdam

0

ADO Den Haag - Feyernoord Rotterdam

05/11 14:30 Ajax Amsterdam

FC Utrecht

0

Ajax Amsterdam - FC Utrecht

05/11 14:30 Vitesse

PEC Zwolle

0

Vitesse - PEC Zwolle

05/11 16:45 PSV Eindhoven

Twente

0

PSV Eindhoven - Twente

05/11 16:00 Lucerne

FC Saint-Gall

0

Lucerne - FC Saint-Gall

05/11 16:00 FC Bâle

BSC Young Boys

0

FC Bâle - BSC Young Boys

05/11 16:00 FC Thoune

FC Lugano

0

FC Thoune - FC Lugano

05/11 21:00 Toronto

New York RB

0

Toronto - New York RB

05/11 23:00 New York City

Columbus Crew

0

New York City - Columbus Crew

05/11 00:00 Coritiba FC

Avaí FC

0

Coritiba FC - Avaí FC

05/11 20:00 Corinthians

Palmeiras

0

Corinthians - Palmeiras

05/11 20:00 Gremio

Flamengo

0

Gremio - Flamengo

05/11 20:00 Cruzeiro

Atletico PR

0

Cruzeiro - Atletico PR

05/11 21:00 Bahia

Ponte Preta

0

Bahia - Ponte Preta

05/11 22:00 Chapecoense

Sport Recife

0

Chapecoense - Sport Recife

05/11 22:00 Vasco da Gama

Vitoria

0

Vasco da Gama - Vitoria

05/11 12:00 Real Oviedo

CD Lugo

0

Real Oviedo - CD Lugo

05/11 16:00 Cultural Leonesa

Barcelona II

0

Cultural Leonesa - Barcelona II

05/11 18:00 Osasuna

Granada

0

Osasuna - Granada

05/11 18:00 Real Valladolid

Gimnastic Tarragona

0

Real Valladolid - Gimnastic Tarragona

05/11 20:00 Almeria

Cadiz

0

Almeria - Cadiz

05/11 17:30 Empoli

Spezia

0

Empoli - Spezia

05/11 13:15 Middlesbrough

Sunderland

0

Middlesbrough - Sunderland

05/11 13:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf

Heidenheim

0

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Heidenheim

05/11 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue

Arminia Bielefeld

0

Erzgebirge Aue - Arminia Bielefeld

05/11 13:30 Holstein Kiel

Dynamo Dresden

0

Holstein Kiel - Dynamo Dresden

05/11 12:00 Shirak FC

Banants

0

Shirak FC - Banants

05/11 16:00 Lierse SK

Oud-Heverlee Louvain

0

Lierse SK - Oud-Heverlee Louvain

05/11 16:00 Union Saint-Gilloise

KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

0

Union Saint-Gilloise - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

05/11 16:00 KSV Roulers

AFC Tubize

0

KSV Roulers - AFC Tubize

05/11 16:00 Cercle Bruges

KVC Westerlo

0

Cercle Bruges - KVC Westerlo

05/11 00:30 Universidad Catolica

San Luis

0

Universidad Catolica - San Luis

05/11 16:00 Deportes Iquique

O'Higgins

0

Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins

05/11 19:30 Temuco

Antofagasta

0

Temuco - Antofagasta

05/11 22:00 Colo Colo

Union Espanola

0

Colo Colo - Union Espanola

05/11 07:00 Chunnam Dragons

Incheon United

0

Chunnam Dragons - Incheon United

05/11 07:00 Jeju United

Suwon Bluewings

0

Jeju United - Suwon Bluewings

05/11 07:00 Ulsan

Jeonbuk Motors

0

Ulsan - Jeonbuk Motors

05/11 16:30 WAC

San-Pedro

0

WAC - San-Pedro

05/11 19:00 Stade d'Abidjan

Tanda

0

Stade d'Abidjan - Tanda

05/11 12:00 FC Copenhague

Brondby IF

0

FC Copenhague - Brondby IF

05/11 14:00 OB Odense

SonderjyskE

0

OB Odense - SonderjyskE

05/11 16:00 Randers

AGF Aarhus

0

Randers - AGF Aarhus

05/11 18:00 Hobro

Aalborg Boldspilklub

0

Hobro - Aalborg Boldspilklub

05/11 16:00 Heart of Midlothian

Kilmarnock

0

Heart of Midlothian - Kilmarnock

05/11 00:00 River Plate

Barcelona de Guayaquil

0

River Plate - Barcelona de Guayaquil

05/11 00:30 LDU Quito

El Nacional

0

LDU Quito - El Nacional

05/11 16:30 Misr Lel Makasa

Smouha

0

Misr Lel Makasa - Smouha

05/11 00:30 Pénalty Louisville City

New York RB II

0

Louisville City - New York RB II

05/11 01:30 Pénalty Swope Park Rangers

OKC Energy

0

Swope Park Rangers - OKC Energy

05/11 14:00 Olympiakos Le Pirée

Platanias

0

Olympiakos Le Pirée - Platanias

05/11 16:15 Kerkyra

Larissa

0

Kerkyra - Larissa

05/11 16:15 Apollon Smirnis

PAS Giannina

0

Apollon Smirnis - PAS Giannina

05/11 18:30 AEK Athènes

PAOK Salonique

0

AEK Athènes - PAOK Salonique

05/11 00:00 Comunicaciones

Xelaju

0

Comunicaciones - Xelaju

05/11 18:30 Antigua GFC

Siquinalá

0

Antigua GFC - Siquinalá

05/11 19:00 Marquense

Suchitepequez

0

Marquense - Suchitepequez

05/11 21:30 Guastatoya

Municipal

0

Guastatoya - Municipal

05/11 22:00 Coban Imperial

Deportivo Sanarate

0

Coban Imperial - Deportivo Sanarate

05/11 16:30 Pénalty Dundalk FC

Cork City

0

Dundalk FC - Cork City

05/11 06:00 Kashima Antlers

Urawa Red Diamonds

0

Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds

05/11 05:00 Kataller Toyama

Blaublitz Akita

0

Kataller Toyama - Blaublitz Akita

05/11 05:00 Kagoshima United

Grulla Morioka

0

Kagoshima United - Grulla Morioka

05/11 05:00 Azul Claro Numazu

Sagamihara

0

Azul Claro Numazu - Sagamihara

05/11 05:00 Fujieda MYFC

Parceiro Nagano

0

Fujieda MYFC - Parceiro Nagano

05/11 06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu

Tochigi

0

Giravanz Kitakyushu - Tochigi

05/11 06:00 Gamba Osaka U23

Tokyo U23

0

Gamba Osaka U23 - Tokyo U23

05/11 06:00 Cerezo Osaka U23

Gainare Tottori

0

Cerezo Osaka U23 - Gainare Tottori

05/11 08:00 Ryukyu

YSCC

0

Ryukyu - YSCC

05/11 00:00 Lobos BUAP

Monterrey

0

Lobos BUAP - Monterrey

05/11 02:06 Pachuca

Queretaro

0

Pachuca - Queretaro

05/11 04:00 America

Puebla

0

America - Puebla

05/11 04:06 Guadalajara

Atlas

0

Guadalajara - Atlas

05/11 19:00 Pumas UNAM

Santos Laguna

0

Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna

05/11 16:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima

Difaa El Jadida

0

Chabab Rif Hoceima - Difaa El Jadida

05/11 16:00 FAR Rabat

Moghreb Tetouan

0

FAR Rabat - Moghreb Tetouan

05/11 18:00 Khouribga

FUS Rabat

0

Khouribga - FUS Rabat

05/11 20:00 Raja Casablanca

Chabab Atlas Khenifra

0

Raja Casablanca - Chabab Atlas Khenifra

05/11 18:00 SK Brann

Lillestrom

0

SK Brann - Lillestrom

05/11 18:00 Haugesund

Stromsgodset IF

0

Haugesund - Stromsgodset IF

05/11 18:00 Odd Grenland

Stabaek

0

Odd Grenland - Stabaek

05/11 18:00 Sogndal

Tromso IL

0

Sogndal - Tromso IL

05/11 18:00 Viking

Sarpsborg 08

0

Viking - Sarpsborg 08

05/11 20:00 Aalesund

Rosenborg BK

0

Aalesund - Rosenborg BK

05/11 21:30 Comerciantes Unidos

Universitario

0

Comerciantes Unidos - Universitario

05/11 12:15 Uniao Madeira

Porto-B

0

Uniao Madeira - Porto-B

05/11 16:00 Sporting-B

UD Oliveirense

0

Sporting-B - UD Oliveirense

05/11 16:00 Varzim

Sporting Covilha

0

Varzim - Sporting Covilha

05/11 16:00 CD Cova Piedade

Braga-B

0

CD Cova Piedade - Braga-B

05/11 16:00 Benfica-B

Penafiel

0

Benfica-B - Penafiel

05/11 16:00 Real SC

Academico Viseu

0

Real SC - Academico Viseu

05/11 16:00 Académica de Coimbra

CD Nacional

0

Académica de Coimbra - CD Nacional

05/11 17:00 Gil Vicente

Famalicao

0

Gil Vicente - Famalicao

05/11 17:00 Santa Clara

Leixoes

0

Santa Clara - Leixoes

05/11 09:00 SKA-Energiya

Arsenal Tula

0

SKA-Energiya - Arsenal Tula

05/11 12:00 Amkar Perm

Anzhi Makhachkala

0

Amkar Perm - Anzhi Makhachkala

05/11 14:30 Lokomotiv Moscou

CSKA Moscou

0

Lokomotiv Moscou - CSKA Moscou

05/11 17:00 Rubin Kazan

Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

0

Rubin Kazan - Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

05/11 17:00 Spartak Moscou

Ufa

0

Spartak Moscou - Ufa

05/11 15:00 Orebro

AIK Fotboll

0

Orebro - AIK Fotboll

05/11 15:00 IF Elfsborg

Norrkoping

0

IF Elfsborg - Norrkoping

05/11 15:00 Jonkopings Sodra

Ostersunds FK

0

Jonkopings Sodra - Ostersunds FK

05/11 15:00 Vasby United

Sirius

0

Vasby United - Sirius

05/11 15:00 Goteborg

Sundsvall

0

Goteborg - Sundsvall

05/11 15:00 Kalmar

Djurgarden

0

Kalmar - Djurgarden

05/11 15:00 Hammarby

Halmstad

0

Hammarby - Halmstad

05/11 15:00 Malmö FF

BK Hacken

0

Malmö FF - BK Hacken

05/11 16:00 FC Vaduz

Aarau

0

FC Vaduz - Aarau

05/11 12:00 Akhisar Belediyespor

Alanyaspor

0

Akhisar Belediyespor - Alanyaspor

05/11 14:30 Yeni Malatyaspor

Istanbul BB

0

Yeni Malatyaspor - Istanbul BB

05/11 17:30 Goztepe

Besiktas

0

Goztepe - Besiktas

05/11 17:30 Sivasspor

Konyaspor

0

Sivasspor - Konyaspor

05/11 13:00 Illichivets'

Shakhtar Donetsk

0

Illichivets' - Shakhtar Donetsk

05/11 16:00 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk

Karpaty

0

Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk - Karpaty

05/11 18:30 Olimpik Donetsk

Zorya Louhansk

0

Olimpik Donetsk - Zorya Louhansk

05/11 18:30 Dynamo Kiev

FK Vorskla Poltava

0

Dynamo Kiev - FK Vorskla Poltava

05/11 20:00 Boston River

Montevideo Wanderers

0

Boston River - Montevideo Wanderers

05/11 20:30 El Tanque Sisley

Fenix

0

El Tanque Sisley - Fenix

05/11 20:30 Cerro

Danubio

0

Cerro - Danubio

05/11 23:00 Penarol

Defensor Sporting

0

Penarol - Defensor Sporting

05/11 20:30 Caracas

Carabobo

0

Caracas - Carabobo

05/11 22:45 Monagas

Estudiantes de Merida

0

Monagas - Estudiantes de Merida

05/11 11:00 Can Tho

Khanh Hoa

0

Can Tho - Khanh Hoa

05/11 12:30 Ha Noi TT

Ho Chi Minh City

0

Ha Noi TT - Ho Chi Minh City