jour précédent
jour suivant

05/11 12:00 Levante

Girona FC

0

Levante - Girona FC

05/11 16:15 Celta de Vigo

Athletic Bilbao

0

Celta de Vigo - Athletic Bilbao

05/11 18:30 Real Sociedad

Eibar

0

Real Sociedad - Eibar

05/11 18:30 Villarreal

Malaga

0

Villarreal - Malaga

05/11 20:45 Real Madrid

Las Palmas

0

Real Madrid - Las Palmas

05/11 12:30 Inter Milan

Torino

0

Inter Milan - Torino

05/11 15:00 Juventus

Bénévent

0

Juventus - Bénévent

05/11 15:00 Chievo Verone

Naples

0

Chievo Verone - Naples

05/11 15:00 Cagliari

Hellas Vérone

0

Cagliari - Hellas Vérone

05/11 15:00 Fiorentina

AS Roma

0

Fiorentina - AS Roma

05/11 18:00 Atalanta Bergame

SPAL

0

Atalanta Bergame - SPAL

05/11 20:45 Sassuolo

Milan AC

0

Sassuolo - Milan AC

05/11 15:00 Exeter City

Heybridge Swifts

0

Exeter City - Heybridge Swifts

05/11 15:00 Charlton Athletic

Truro City

0

Charlton Athletic - Truro City

05/11 15:00 Woking

Bury FC

0

Woking - Bury FC

05/11 15:00 Guiseley AFC

Accrington Stanley

0

Guiseley AFC - Accrington Stanley

05/11 15:00 Solihull Moors

Wycombe Wanderers

0

Solihull Moors - Wycombe Wanderers

05/11 15:00 Cambridge United

Sutton United

0

Cambridge United - Sutton United

05/11 15:00 Coventry City

Maidenhead United

0

Coventry City - Maidenhead United

05/11 15:00 Dartford FC

Swindon Town

0

Dartford FC - Swindon Town

05/11 15:00 Leatherhead

Billericay Town

0

Leatherhead - Billericay Town

05/11 12:00 Real Oviedo

CD Lugo

0

Real Oviedo - CD Lugo

05/11 16:00 Cultural Leonesa

Barcelona II

0

Cultural Leonesa - Barcelona II

05/11 18:00 Osasuna

Granada

0

Osasuna - Granada

05/11 18:00 Real Valladolid

Gimnastic Tarragona

0

Real Valladolid - Gimnastic Tarragona

05/11 20:00 Almeria

Cadiz

0

Almeria - Cadiz

05/11 17:30 Empoli

Spezia

0

Empoli - Spezia

05/11 12:00 Shirak FC

Banants

0

Shirak FC - Banants

05/11 16:30 WAC

San-Pedro

0

WAC - San-Pedro

05/11 19:00 Stade d'Abidjan

Tanda

0

Stade d'Abidjan - Tanda

05/11 00:00 River Plate

Barcelona de Guayaquil

0

River Plate - Barcelona de Guayaquil

05/11 00:30 LDU Quito

El Nacional

0

LDU Quito - El Nacional

05/11 16:30 Misr Lel Makasa

Smouha

0

Misr Lel Makasa - Smouha

05/11 14:00 Olympiakos Le Pirée

Platanias

0

Olympiakos Le Pirée - Platanias

05/11 16:15 Kerkyra

Larissa

0

Kerkyra - Larissa

05/11 16:15 Apollon Smirnis

PAS Giannina

0

Apollon Smirnis - PAS Giannina

05/11 18:30 AEK Athènes

PAOK Salonique

0

AEK Athènes - PAOK Salonique

05/11 16:30 Pénalty Dundalk FC

Cork City

0

Dundalk FC - Cork City

05/11 16:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima

Difaa El Jadida

0

Chabab Rif Hoceima - Difaa El Jadida

05/11 16:00 FAR Rabat

Moghreb Tetouan

0

FAR Rabat - Moghreb Tetouan

05/11 18:00 Khouribga

FUS Rabat

0

Khouribga - FUS Rabat

05/11 20:00 Raja Casablanca

Chabab Atlas Khenifra

0

Raja Casablanca - Chabab Atlas Khenifra