jour précédent
Octobre 2017
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

05/10 18:00 Azerbaïdjan

République Tchèque

0

Azerbaïdjan - République Tchèque

05/10 18:00 Arménie

Pologne

0

Arménie - Pologne

05/10 20:45 Irlande du Nord

Allemagne

0

Irlande du Nord - Allemagne

05/10 20:45 Saint-Marin

Norvège

0

Saint-Marin - Norvège

05/10 20:45 Monténégro

Danemark

0

Monténégro - Danemark

05/10 20:45 Roumanie

Kazakhstan

0

Roumanie - Kazakhstan

05/10 20:45 Angleterre

Slovénie

0

Angleterre - Slovénie

05/10 20:45 Malte

Lituanie

0

Malte - Lituanie

05/10 20:45 Écosse

Slovaquie

0

Écosse - Slovaquie

05/10 22:00 Bolivie

Brésil

0

Bolivie - Brésil

05/10 23:00 Venezuela

Uruguay

0

Venezuela - Uruguay

05/10 14:30 Syrie

Australie

0

Syrie - Australie

05/10 11:30 Bohemians 1905

République Tchèque Espoirs

0

Bohemians 1905 - République Tchèque Espoirs

05/10 13:00 Taïwan

Mongolia

0

Taïwan - Mongolia

05/10 14:00 Birmanie

Thailande

0

Birmanie - Thailande

05/10 14:00 Hong Kong

Laos

0

Hong Kong - Laos

05/10 16:00 Wales U19

Switzerland U19

0

Wales U19 - Switzerland U19

05/10 16:45 Iran

Togo

0

Iran - Togo

05/10 18:00 Iraq

Kenya

0

Iraq - Kenya

05/10 18:00 Qatar

Singapour

0

Qatar - Singapour

05/10 20:00 Hongrie Espoirs

Italie Espoirs

0

Hongrie Espoirs - Italie Espoirs

05/10 12:00 Slavia Sofia

Radnicki Nis

0

Slavia Sofia - Radnicki Nis

05/10 12:00 K Saint-Trond VV

Roda JC

0

K Saint-Trond VV - Roda JC

05/10 14:30 Lucerne

Aarau

0

Lucerne - Aarau

05/10 15:00 Bayer Leverkusen

Fortuna Koln

0

Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Koln

05/10 15:00 Union Berlin

Brest

0

Union Berlin - Brest

05/10 15:00 Torino

Casale

0

Torino - Casale

05/10 15:00 Zurich

FC Vaduz

0

Zurich - FC Vaduz

05/10 15:30 Fribourg

RC Strasbourg

0

Fribourg - RC Strasbourg

05/10 16:00 FK Austria Vienne

Hartberg

0

FK Austria Vienne - Hartberg

05/10 16:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf II

Wehen Wiesbaden

0

Fortuna Dusseldorf II - Wehen Wiesbaden

05/10 17:00 FSV Mayence

SV Sandhausen

0

FSV Mayence - SV Sandhausen

05/10 17:30 Rheindorf Altach

FC Saint-Gall

0

Rheindorf Altach - FC Saint-Gall

05/10 18:00 Leganes

SD Eibar

0

Leganes - SD Eibar

05/10 18:00 Panachaiki

AEK Athènes

0

Panachaiki - AEK Athènes

05/10 18:00 Grasshopper

Rapperswil-Jona

0

Grasshopper - Rapperswil-Jona

05/10 18:15 Amstetten

Mattersburg

0

Amstetten - Mattersburg

05/10 20:00 Deportivo La Corogne

Corinthians

0

Deportivo La Corogne - Corinthians

05/10 20:30 Celta de Vigo

Pachuca

0

Celta de Vigo - Pachuca

05/10 20:30 KSV Roulers

Lierse SK

0

KSV Roulers - Lierse SK

05/10 01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies

New York RB II

0

Tampa Bay Rowdies - New York RB II

05/10 04:00 Arizona United

Tulsa Roughnecks

0

Arizona United - Tulsa Roughnecks

05/10 04:30 Los Angeles Blues

Sacramento Republic

0

Los Angeles Blues - Sacramento Republic

05/10 17:00 Viktoria Plzen

SFC Opava

0

Viktoria Plzen - SFC Opava

05/10 01:00 Atletico Venezuela

Caracas

0

Atletico Venezuela - Caracas

05/10 01:00 Carabobo

Estudiantes de Merida

0

Carabobo - Estudiantes de Merida

05/10 01:00 En attente des résultats Deportivo Lara

Monagas

0

Deportivo Lara - Monagas

05/10 01:00 Real Esppor

Zulia

0

Real Esppor - Zulia