jour précédent
Juillet 2018
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

05/08 13:30 Litherland Remyca

AFC Liverpool

0

Litherland Remyca - AFC Liverpool

05/08 15:00 Bracknell Town

Cowes Sports FC

0

Bracknell Town - Cowes Sports FC

05/08 16:00 Bridlington Town

Billingham Synthonia

0

Bridlington Town - Billingham Synthonia

05/08 16:00 Histon

Northampton ON Chenecks

0

Histon - Northampton ON Chenecks

05/08 16:00 Holmer Green

AFC Hayes

0

Holmer Green - AFC Hayes

05/08 16:00 Sawbridgeworth Town

West Essex

0

Sawbridgeworth Town - West Essex

05/08 16:00 Lydney Town

Wantage Town

0

Lydney Town - Wantage Town

05/08 16:00 Cockfosters

Risborough Rangers

0

Cockfosters - Risborough Rangers

05/08 16:00 Welwyn Garden City

North Greenford United

0

Welwyn Garden City - North Greenford United

05/08 16:00 Enfield 1893

Haverhill Borough

0

Enfield 1893 - Haverhill Borough

05/08 16:00 Hoddesdon Town

Haverhill Rovers

0

Hoddesdon Town - Haverhill Rovers

05/08 16:00 Wolves Sporting

Haughmond

0

Wolves Sporting - Haughmond

05/08 16:00 Barnoldswick Town

Jarrow Roofing Boldon

0

Barnoldswick Town - Jarrow Roofing Boldon

05/08 16:00 AFC Mansfield

Hall Road Rangers

0

AFC Mansfield - Hall Road Rangers

05/08 16:00 Harrowby United

Grimsby Borough

0

Harrowby United - Grimsby Borough

05/08 16:00 Penrith AFC

West Auckland Town

0

Penrith AFC - West Auckland Town

05/08 16:00 Buckland Athletic

Bodmin Town

0

Buckland Athletic - Bodmin Town

05/08 16:00 Spelthorne Sports

Chertsey Town

0

Spelthorne Sports - Chertsey Town

05/08 16:00 Plymouth Parkway

Portland United

0

Plymouth Parkway - Portland United

05/08 16:00 St Austell

Bridport FC

0

St Austell - Bridport FC

05/08 16:00 Runcorn Town

Darwen FC

0

Runcorn Town - Darwen FC

05/08 16:00 Northwich Victoria

1874 Northwich

0

Northwich Victoria - 1874 Northwich

05/08 16:00 Fakenham Town

Wellingborough Town

0

Fakenham Town - Wellingborough Town

05/08 16:00 Redbridge

Stansted

0

Redbridge - Stansted

05/08 16:00 Brislington

Sherborne Town

0

Brislington - Sherborne Town

05/08 16:00 Runcorn Linnets

Hemsworth MW

0

Runcorn Linnets - Hemsworth MW

05/08 16:00 Hanley Town

Atherstone Town

0

Hanley Town - Atherstone Town

05/08 16:00 Coventry United

Rugby Town

0

Coventry United - Rugby Town

05/08 16:00 Sporting Khalsa

Stourport Swifts

0

Sporting Khalsa - Stourport Swifts

05/08 16:00 AFC Wulfrunians

Shawbury United

0

AFC Wulfrunians - Shawbury United

05/08 16:00 Tividale

Highgate United

0

Tividale - Highgate United

05/08 16:00 Walsall Wood

Whitchurch Alport

0

Walsall Wood - Whitchurch Alport

05/08 16:00 Coventry Sphinx

Boldmere St Michaels

0

Coventry Sphinx - Boldmere St Michaels

05/08 16:00 Pontefract Collieries

Alsager Town

0

Pontefract Collieries - Alsager Town

05/08 16:00 Team Solent

Brockenhurst

0

Team Solent - Brockenhurst

05/08 16:00 Sheppey United

AFC Croydon Athletic

0

Sheppey United - AFC Croydon Athletic

05/08 16:00 Shepton Mallet

Tavistock AFC

0

Shepton Mallet - Tavistock AFC

05/08 16:00 Horndean

Melksham Town

0

Horndean - Melksham Town

05/08 16:00 Biggleswade

Wisbech Town

0

Biggleswade - Wisbech Town

05/08 16:00 Swaffham Town

Rothwell Corinthians

0

Swaffham Town - Rothwell Corinthians

05/08 16:00 Raunds Town FC

Yaxley FC

0

Raunds Town FC - Yaxley FC

05/08 16:00 Peterborough Northern Star

Deeping Rangers

0

Peterborough Northern Star - Deeping Rangers

05/08 16:00 Cogenhoe United

Godmanchester Rovers

0

Cogenhoe United - Godmanchester Rovers

05/08 16:00 Ely City

Holbeach United

0

Ely City - Holbeach United

05/08 16:00 Huntingdon Town

Newport Pagnell Town FC

0

Huntingdon Town - Newport Pagnell Town FC

05/08 16:00 Eynesbury Rovers

Thetford Town

0

Eynesbury Rovers - Thetford Town

05/08 16:00 Hailsham Town

Redhill

0

Hailsham Town - Redhill

05/08 16:00 Loxwood

Holmesdale

0

Loxwood - Holmesdale

05/08 16:00 Maine Road

Winsford United

0

Maine Road - Winsford United

05/08 16:00 Bridgwater Town

Keynsham Town

0

Bridgwater Town - Keynsham Town

05/08 16:00 Thatcham Town

Petersfield Town

0

Thatcham Town - Petersfield Town

05/08 16:00 Christchurch

AFC Portchester

0

Christchurch - AFC Portchester

05/08 16:00 Kimberley Miners Welfare

Blaby & Whetstone Athletic

0

Kimberley Miners Welfare - Blaby & Whetstone Athletic

05/08 16:00 Oadby Town

St Andrews

0

Oadby Town - St Andrews

05/08 16:00 Birstall United

South Normanton Athletic

0

Birstall United - South Normanton Athletic

05/08 16:00 Rochester United

Erith Town

0

Rochester United - Erith Town

05/08 16:00 Erith & Belvedere

Wick

0

Erith & Belvedere - Wick

05/08 16:00 AC London

Crawley Down

0

AC London - Crawley Down

05/08 16:00 Chatham Town

Littlehampton Town

0

Chatham Town - Littlehampton Town

05/08 16:00 Little Common

Eastbourne United

0

Little Common - Eastbourne United

05/08 16:00 Sevenoaks Town

Broadbridge Heath

0

Sevenoaks Town - Broadbridge Heath

05/08 16:00 Hanworth Villa

Bedfont & Feltham

0

Hanworth Villa - Bedfont & Feltham

05/08 16:00 Glebe

Lordswood

0

Glebe - Lordswood

05/08 16:00 Whitstable Town

Croydon

0

Whitstable Town - Croydon

05/08 16:00 Worthing United

Steyning Town

0

Worthing United - Steyning Town

05/08 16:00 Arundel FC

Pagham

0

Arundel FC - Pagham

05/08 16:00 Horley Town

Raynes Park Vale

0

Horley Town - Raynes Park Vale

05/08 16:00 Abbey Rangers

Cray Valley (PM)

0

Abbey Rangers - Cray Valley (PM)

05/08 16:00 Eastbourne Town

Bearsted

0

Eastbourne Town - Bearsted

05/08 16:00 Dunkirk

Thurnby Nirvana

0

Dunkirk - Thurnby Nirvana

05/08 16:00 Kirby Muxloe

Barton Town Old Boys

0

Kirby Muxloe - Barton Town Old Boys

05/08 16:00 Staveley MW

Loughborough University

0

Staveley MW - Loughborough University

05/08 16:00 Retford United

Quorn

0

Retford United - Quorn

05/08 16:00 Clipstone

West Bridgford

0

Clipstone - West Bridgford

05/08 16:00 Worksop Town

Hinckley AFC

0

Worksop Town - Hinckley AFC

05/08 16:00 Boston United

Radford

0

Boston United - Radford

05/08 16:00 Bradford Town

Odd Down

0

Bradford Town - Odd Down

05/08 16:00 Wells City

Cribbs

0

Wells City - Cribbs

05/08 16:00 Shaftesbury Town

Exmouth

0

Shaftesbury Town - Exmouth

05/08 16:00 Farnham Town

Fawley

0

Farnham Town - Fawley

05/08 16:00 Cheddar

Willand Rovers

0

Cheddar - Willand Rovers

05/08 16:00 Wellington AFC

Hengrove Athletic

0

Wellington AFC - Hengrove Athletic

05/08 16:00 Bashley

Fareham Town

0

Bashley - Fareham Town

05/08 16:00 Amesbury Town

Eversley & California

0

Amesbury Town - Eversley & California

05/08 16:00 Camberley Town

Blackfield & Langley

0

Camberley Town - Blackfield & Langley

05/08 16:00 Whitchurch United

Laverstock & Ford

0

Whitchurch United - Laverstock & Ford

05/08 16:00 Billingham Town

Pickering Town CFC

0

Billingham Town - Pickering Town CFC

05/08 16:00 Sunderland RCA

Garforth Town

0

Sunderland RCA - Garforth Town

05/08 16:00 Shildon AFC

Morpeth Town

0

Shildon AFC - Morpeth Town

05/08 16:00 Consett AFC

Bishop Auckland

0

Consett AFC - Bishop Auckland

05/08 16:00 Washington

Dunston

0

Washington - Dunston

05/08 16:00 Newton Aycliffe

Chester-le-Street Town

0

Newton Aycliffe - Chester-le-Street Town

05/08 16:00 Seaham Red Star

Whitley Bay FC

0

Seaham Red Star - Whitley Bay FC

05/08 16:00 Thackley

Harrogate Railway

0

Thackley - Harrogate Railway

05/08 16:00 Rainworth Miners Welfare

Shepshed Dynamo

0

Rainworth Miners Welfare - Shepshed Dynamo

05/08 16:00 Bottesford Town

Long Eaton United FC

0

Bottesford Town - Long Eaton United FC

05/08 16:00 Leicester Road

Sleaford Town FC

0

Leicester Road - Sleaford Town FC

05/08 16:00 Binfield

Chichester City

0

Binfield - Chichester City

05/08 16:00 Ringwood Town

Ascot United

0

Ringwood Town - Ascot United

05/08 Heure non annoncée Haywards Heath Town

Bedfont Sports

0

Haywards Heath Town - Bedfont Sports

05/08 16:00 Framlingham Town

Wadham Lodge

0

Framlingham Town - Wadham Lodge

05/08 16:00 Broxbourne Borough

Tower Hamlets

0

Broxbourne Borough - Tower Hamlets

05/08 16:00 Ilford

Woodbridge Town

0

Ilford - Woodbridge Town

05/08 16:00 FC Clacton

Clapton

0

FC Clacton - Clapton

05/08 16:00 Hadleigh United

Sporting Bengal United

0

Hadleigh United - Sporting Bengal United

05/08 16:00 FC Romania

Waltham Forest

0

FC Romania - Waltham Forest

05/08 16:00 Hackney Wick

Long Melford

0

Hackney Wick - Long Melford

05/08 16:00 Felixstowe & Walton United

Brantham Athletic

0

Felixstowe & Walton United - Brantham Athletic

05/08 16:00 Stanway Rovers FC

Gorleston

0

Stanway Rovers FC - Gorleston

05/08 16:00 Hullbridge Sports

Ipswich Wanderers

0

Hullbridge Sports - Ipswich Wanderers

05/08 16:00 Great Yarmouth Town

Diss Town

0

Great Yarmouth Town - Diss Town

05/08 16:00 Newmarket Town

Great Wakering Rovers

0

Newmarket Town - Great Wakering Rovers

05/08 16:00 Walsham Le Willows

Basildon United

0

Walsham Le Willows - Basildon United

05/08 16:00 Langford

Hadley

0

Langford - Hadley

05/08 16:00 Bromsgrove Sporting

Rocester

0

Bromsgrove Sporting - Rocester

05/08 16:00 Congleton Town FC

New Mills

0

Congleton Town FC - New Mills

05/08 16:00 Irlam

Abbey Hey

0

Irlam - Abbey Hey

05/08 16:00 Armthorpe Welfare

Liversedge

0

Armthorpe Welfare - Liversedge

05/08 16:00 Parkgate

Barnton

0

Parkgate - Barnton

05/08 16:00 Athersley Recreation

West Didsbury & Chorlton

0

Athersley Recreation - West Didsbury & Chorlton

05/08 16:00 Charnock Richard

Penistone Church

0

Charnock Richard - Penistone Church

05/08 16:00 Horsham YMCA

Three Bridges

0

Horsham YMCA - Three Bridges

05/08 16:00 Tunbridge Wells

Beckenham Town

0

Tunbridge Wells - Beckenham Town

05/08 16:00 Takeley

Wivenhoe Town

0

Takeley - Wivenhoe Town

05/08 16:00 Kirkley & Pakefield

Saffron Walden Town FC

0

Kirkley & Pakefield - Saffron Walden Town FC

05/08 16:00 Southend Manor

Wroxham FC

0

Southend Manor - Wroxham FC

05/08 16:00 Cadbury Heath

Longwell Green Sports

0

Cadbury Heath - Longwell Green Sports

05/08 16:00 Street

Hallen

0

Street - Hallen

05/08 16:00 Newport Isle of Wight FC

Guildford City

0

Newport Isle of Wight FC - Guildford City

05/08 16:00 Godalming Town

Westfield

0

Godalming Town - Westfield

05/08 16:00 Lymington Town

Andover Town

0

Lymington Town - Andover Town

05/08 16:00 Knaphill

Bournemouth FC

0

Knaphill - Bournemouth FC

05/08 16:00 Corinthian

Deal Town

0

Corinthian - Deal Town

05/08 16:00 Hassocks

Hollands & Blair

0

Hassocks - Hollands & Blair

05/08 16:00 Sileby Rangers

Harborough Town

0

Sileby Rangers - Harborough Town

05/08 16:00 Wellingborough Whitworths

Desborough Town

0

Wellingborough Whitworths - Desborough Town

05/08 16:00 Stotfold FC

Berkhamsted

0

Stotfold FC - Berkhamsted

05/08 16:00 Woodley United

Tuffley Rovers

0

Woodley United - Tuffley Rovers

05/08 16:00 Southall

Harpenden Town

0

Southall - Harpenden Town

05/08 16:00 Fairford Town FC

Longlevens

0

Fairford Town FC - Longlevens

05/08 16:00 Edgware Town

Leverstock Green

0

Edgware Town - Leverstock Green

05/08 16:00 Chipping Sodbury Town

Brackley Town Saints

0

Chipping Sodbury Town - Brackley Town Saints

05/08 16:00 Leighton Town

Oxhey Jets FC

0

Leighton Town - Oxhey Jets FC

05/08 16:00 Windsor

Wembley

0

Windsor - Wembley

05/08 16:00 Brimscombe & Thrupp

Sun Sports

0

Brimscombe & Thrupp - Sun Sports

05/08 16:00 Wootton Bassett Town

Crawley Green

0

Wootton Bassett Town - Crawley Green

05/08 16:00 Colney Heath

Tring Athletic

0

Colney Heath - Tring Athletic

05/08 16:00 Ardley United

Baldock Town

0

Ardley United - Baldock Town

05/08 16:00 Clevedon Town

Bitton AFC

0

Clevedon Town - Bitton AFC

05/08 16:00 Hamworthy United FC

Bemerton Heath Harlequins

0

Hamworthy United FC - Bemerton Heath Harlequins

05/08 16:00 Walton & Hersham

Mile Oak

0

Walton & Hersham - Mile Oak

05/08 16:00 Brocton

Cadbury Athletic

0

Brocton - Cadbury Athletic

05/08 16:00 Mole Valley SCR

Canterbury City

0

Mole Valley SCR - Canterbury City

05/08 16:00 Newhaven

Peacehaven & Telscombe

0

Newhaven - Peacehaven & Telscombe

05/08 16:00 Colliers Wood United FC

AFC Uckfield

0

Colliers Wood United FC - AFC Uckfield

05/08 16:00 Chessington & Hook United

Lancing

0

Chessington & Hook United - Lancing

05/08 16:00 East Preston

Saltdean United

0

East Preston - Saltdean United

05/08 16:00 Daventry Town

Worcester City

0

Daventry Town - Worcester City

05/08 16:00 Wolverhampton Casuals

Malvern Town

0

Wolverhampton Casuals - Malvern Town

05/08 16:00 Westfields

Bewdley Town

0

Westfields - Bewdley Town

05/08 16:00 Coleshill Town

Wellington

0

Coleshill Town - Wellington

05/08 16:00 Albion Sports

Nelson

0

Albion Sports - Nelson

05/08 16:00 Team Northumbria

Heaton Stannington

0

Team Northumbria - Heaton Stannington

05/08 16:00 Marske United

North Shields

0

Marske United - North Shields

05/08 16:00 Squires Gate

Ashton Athletic

0

Squires Gate - Ashton Athletic

05/08 16:00 Cammell Laird

Maltby Main

0

Cammell Laird - Maltby Main

05/08 16:00 Padiham

City of Liverpool

0

Padiham - City of Liverpool

05/08 16:00 Guisborough Town

Stockton Town

0

Guisborough Town - Stockton Town

05/08 16:00 Ashington AFC

Sunderland Ryhope CW

0

Ashington AFC - Sunderland Ryhope CW

05/08 16:00 Newcastle Benfield FC

West Allotment Celtic

0

Newcastle Benfield FC - West Allotment Celtic

05/08 18:00 Ascoli

Juve Stabia

0

Ascoli - Juve Stabia

05/08 18:00 Spezia

Reggiana

0

Spezia - Reggiana

05/08 20:30 Pro Vercelli

Lecce

0

Pro Vercelli - Lecce

05/08 20:30 Pénalty Empoli

Renate

0

Empoli - Renate

05/08 02:45 Barcelona de Guayaquil

Universidad Catolica

0

Barcelona de Guayaquil - Universidad Catolica

05/08 18:30 Independiente

Emelec

0

Independiente - Emelec

05/08 21:00 Delfin

Clan Juvenil

0

Delfin - Clan Juvenil