jour précédent
jour suivant

05/08 17:15 PSG

Amiens

0

PSG - Amiens

05/08 20:00 Saint-Etienne

Nice

0

Saint-Etienne - Nice

05/08 20:00 Troyes

Rennes

0

Troyes - Rennes

05/08 20:00 Lyon

RC Strasbourg

0

Lyon - RC Strasbourg

05/08 20:00 FC Metz

Guingamp

0

FC Metz - Guingamp

05/08 20:00 Montpellier

Caen

0

Montpellier - Caen

05/08 15:00 Reims

Orleans

0

Reims - Orleans

05/08 15:00 Bracknell Town

Cowes Sports FC

0

Bracknell Town - Cowes Sports FC

05/08 16:00 Bridlington Town

Billingham Synthonia

0

Bridlington Town - Billingham Synthonia

05/08 16:00 Histon

Northampton ON Chenecks

0

Histon - Northampton ON Chenecks

05/08 16:00 Holmer Green

AFC Hayes

0

Holmer Green - AFC Hayes

05/08 16:00 Lydney Town

Wantage Town

0

Lydney Town - Wantage Town

05/08 16:00 Cockfosters

Risborough Rangers

0

Cockfosters - Risborough Rangers

05/08 16:00 Welwyn Garden City

North Greenford United

0

Welwyn Garden City - North Greenford United

05/08 16:00 Enfield 1893

Haverhill Borough

0

Enfield 1893 - Haverhill Borough

05/08 16:00 Hoddesdon Town

Haverhill Rovers

0

Hoddesdon Town - Haverhill Rovers

05/08 16:00 Wolves Sporting

Haughmond

0

Wolves Sporting - Haughmond

05/08 16:00 Barnoldswick Town

Jarrow Roofing Boldon

0

Barnoldswick Town - Jarrow Roofing Boldon

05/08 16:00 AFC Mansfield

Hall Road Rangers

0

AFC Mansfield - Hall Road Rangers

05/08 16:00 Penrith AFC

West Auckland Town

0

Penrith AFC - West Auckland Town

05/08 16:00 Buckland Athletic

Bodmin Town

0

Buckland Athletic - Bodmin Town

05/08 16:00 Spelthorne Sports

Chertsey Town

0

Spelthorne Sports - Chertsey Town

05/08 16:00 St Austell

Bridport FC

0

St Austell - Bridport FC

05/08 16:00 Runcorn Town

Darwen FC

0

Runcorn Town - Darwen FC

05/08 16:00 Northwich Victoria

1874 Northwich

0

Northwich Victoria - 1874 Northwich

05/08 16:00 Fakenham Town

Wellingborough Town

0

Fakenham Town - Wellingborough Town

05/08 16:00 Redbridge

Stansted

0

Redbridge - Stansted

05/08 16:00 Brislington

Sherborne Town

0

Brislington - Sherborne Town

05/08 16:00 Runcorn Linnets

Hemsworth MW

0

Runcorn Linnets - Hemsworth MW

05/08 16:00 Hanley Town

Atherstone Town

0

Hanley Town - Atherstone Town

05/08 16:00 Coventry United

Rugby Town

0

Coventry United - Rugby Town

05/08 16:00 Sporting Khalsa

Stourport Swifts

0

Sporting Khalsa - Stourport Swifts

05/08 16:00 AFC Wulfrunians

Shawbury United

0

AFC Wulfrunians - Shawbury United

05/08 16:00 Tividale

Highgate United

0

Tividale - Highgate United

05/08 16:00 Coventry Sphinx

Boldmere St Michaels

0

Coventry Sphinx - Boldmere St Michaels

05/08 16:00 Pontefract Collieries

Alsager Town

0

Pontefract Collieries - Alsager Town

05/08 16:00 Team Solent

Brockenhurst

0

Team Solent - Brockenhurst

05/08 16:00 Sheppey United

AFC Croydon Athletic

0

Sheppey United - AFC Croydon Athletic

05/08 16:00 Shepton Mallet

Tavistock AFC

0

Shepton Mallet - Tavistock AFC

05/08 16:00 Horndean

Melksham Town

0

Horndean - Melksham Town

05/08 16:00 Swaffham Town

Rothwell Corinthians

0

Swaffham Town - Rothwell Corinthians

05/08 16:00 Raunds Town FC

Yaxley FC

0

Raunds Town FC - Yaxley FC

05/08 16:00 Peterborough Northern Star

Deeping Rangers

0

Peterborough Northern Star - Deeping Rangers

05/08 16:00 Cogenhoe United

Godmanchester Rovers

0

Cogenhoe United - Godmanchester Rovers

05/08 16:00 Ely City

Holbeach United

0

Ely City - Holbeach United

05/08 16:00 Huntingdon Town

Newport Pagnell Town FC

0

Huntingdon Town - Newport Pagnell Town FC

05/08 16:00 Eynesbury Rovers

Thetford Town

0

Eynesbury Rovers - Thetford Town

05/08 16:00 Hailsham Town

Redhill

0

Hailsham Town - Redhill

05/08 16:00 Loxwood

Holmesdale

0

Loxwood - Holmesdale

05/08 16:00 Maine Road

Winsford United

0

Maine Road - Winsford United

05/08 16:00 Bridgwater Town

Keynsham Town

0

Bridgwater Town - Keynsham Town

05/08 16:00 Thatcham Town

Petersfield Town

0

Thatcham Town - Petersfield Town

05/08 16:00 Christchurch

AFC Portchester

0

Christchurch - AFC Portchester

05/08 16:00 Oadby Town

St Andrews

0

Oadby Town - St Andrews

05/08 16:00 Rochester United

Erith Town

0

Rochester United - Erith Town

05/08 16:00 Erith & Belvedere

Wick

0

Erith & Belvedere - Wick

05/08 16:00 Chatham Town

Littlehampton Town

0

Chatham Town - Littlehampton Town

05/08 16:00 Hanworth Villa

Bedfont & Feltham

0

Hanworth Villa - Bedfont & Feltham

05/08 16:00 Glebe

Lordswood

0

Glebe - Lordswood

05/08 16:00 Whitstable Town

Croydon

0

Whitstable Town - Croydon

05/08 16:00 Arundel FC

Pagham

0

Arundel FC - Pagham

05/08 16:00 Horley Town

Raynes Park Vale

0

Horley Town - Raynes Park Vale

05/08 16:00 Abbey Rangers

Cray Valley (PM)

0

Abbey Rangers - Cray Valley (PM)

05/08 16:00 Dunkirk

Thurnby Nirvana

0

Dunkirk - Thurnby Nirvana

05/08 16:00 Kirby Muxloe

Barton Town Old Boys

0

Kirby Muxloe - Barton Town Old Boys

05/08 16:00 Staveley MW

Loughborough University

0

Staveley MW - Loughborough University

05/08 16:00 Retford United

Quorn

0

Retford United - Quorn

05/08 16:00 Worksop Town

Hinckley AFC

0

Worksop Town - Hinckley AFC

05/08 16:00 Boston United

Radford

0

Boston United - Radford

05/08 16:00 Bradford Town

Odd Down

0

Bradford Town - Odd Down

05/08 16:00 Wells City

Cribbs

0

Wells City - Cribbs

05/08 16:00 Farnham Town

Fawley

0

Farnham Town - Fawley

05/08 16:00 Cheddar

Willand Rovers

0

Cheddar - Willand Rovers

05/08 16:00 Bashley

Fareham Town

0

Bashley - Fareham Town

05/08 16:00 Camberley Town

Blackfield & Langley

0

Camberley Town - Blackfield & Langley

05/08 16:00 Whitchurch United

Laverstock & Ford

0

Whitchurch United - Laverstock & Ford

05/08 16:00 Billingham Town

Pickering Town CFC

0

Billingham Town - Pickering Town CFC

05/08 16:00 Sunderland RCA

Garforth Town

0

Sunderland RCA - Garforth Town

05/08 16:00 Shildon AFC

Morpeth Town

0

Shildon AFC - Morpeth Town

05/08 16:00 Consett AFC

Bishop Auckland

0

Consett AFC - Bishop Auckland

05/08 16:00 Washington

Dunston

0

Washington - Dunston

05/08 16:00 Newton Aycliffe

Chester-le-Street Town

0

Newton Aycliffe - Chester-le-Street Town

05/08 16:00 Seaham Red Star

Whitley Bay FC

0

Seaham Red Star - Whitley Bay FC

05/08 16:00 Thackley

Harrogate Railway

0

Thackley - Harrogate Railway

05/08 16:00 Rainworth Miners Welfare

Shepshed Dynamo

0

Rainworth Miners Welfare - Shepshed Dynamo

05/08 16:00 Bottesford Town

Long Eaton United FC

0

Bottesford Town - Long Eaton United FC

05/08 16:00 Leicester Road

Sleaford Town FC

0

Leicester Road - Sleaford Town FC

05/08 16:00 Binfield

Chichester City

0

Binfield - Chichester City

05/08 16:00 Ringwood Town

Ascot United

0

Ringwood Town - Ascot United

05/08 Heure non annoncée Haywards Heath Town

Bedfont Sports

0

Haywards Heath Town - Bedfont Sports

05/08 16:00 Broxbourne Borough

Tower Hamlets

0

Broxbourne Borough - Tower Hamlets

05/08 16:00 Ilford

Woodbridge Town

0

Ilford - Woodbridge Town

05/08 16:00 FC Clacton

Clapton

0

FC Clacton - Clapton

05/08 16:00 Hadleigh United

Sporting Bengal United

0

Hadleigh United - Sporting Bengal United

05/08 16:00 FC Romania

Waltham Forest

0

FC Romania - Waltham Forest

05/08 16:00 Felixstowe & Walton United

Brantham Athletic

0

Felixstowe & Walton United - Brantham Athletic

05/08 16:00 Stanway Rovers FC

Gorleston

0

Stanway Rovers FC - Gorleston

05/08 16:00 Hullbridge Sports

Ipswich Wanderers

0

Hullbridge Sports - Ipswich Wanderers

05/08 16:00 Great Yarmouth Town

Diss Town

0

Great Yarmouth Town - Diss Town

05/08 16:00 Newmarket Town

Great Wakering Rovers

0

Newmarket Town - Great Wakering Rovers

05/08 16:00 Walsham Le Willows

Basildon United

0

Walsham Le Willows - Basildon United

05/08 16:00 Langford

Hadley

0

Langford - Hadley

05/08 16:00 Bromsgrove Sporting

Rocester

0

Bromsgrove Sporting - Rocester

05/08 16:00 Congleton Town FC

New Mills

0

Congleton Town FC - New Mills

05/08 16:00 Irlam

Abbey Hey

0

Irlam - Abbey Hey

05/08 16:00 Armthorpe Welfare

Liversedge

0

Armthorpe Welfare - Liversedge

05/08 16:00 Parkgate

Barnton

0

Parkgate - Barnton

05/08 16:00 Athersley Recreation

West Didsbury & Chorlton

0

Athersley Recreation - West Didsbury & Chorlton

05/08 16:00 Horsham YMCA

Three Bridges

0

Horsham YMCA - Three Bridges

05/08 16:00 Tunbridge Wells

Beckenham Town

0

Tunbridge Wells - Beckenham Town

05/08 16:00 Takeley

Wivenhoe Town

0

Takeley - Wivenhoe Town

05/08 16:00 Kirkley & Pakefield

Saffron Walden Town FC

0

Kirkley & Pakefield - Saffron Walden Town FC

05/08 16:00 Southend Manor

Wroxham FC

0

Southend Manor - Wroxham FC

05/08 16:00 Cadbury Heath

Longwell Green Sports

0

Cadbury Heath - Longwell Green Sports

05/08 16:00 Street

Hallen

0

Street - Hallen

05/08 16:00 Newport Isle of Wight FC

Guildford City

0

Newport Isle of Wight FC - Guildford City

05/08 16:00 Godalming Town

Westfield

0

Godalming Town - Westfield

05/08 16:00 Lymington Town

Andover Town

0

Lymington Town - Andover Town

05/08 16:00 Knaphill

Bournemouth FC

0

Knaphill - Bournemouth FC

05/08 16:00 Corinthian

Deal Town

0

Corinthian - Deal Town

05/08 16:00 Hassocks

Hollands & Blair

0

Hassocks - Hollands & Blair

05/08 16:00 Sileby Rangers

Harborough Town

0

Sileby Rangers - Harborough Town

05/08 16:00 Wellingborough Whitworths

Desborough Town

0

Wellingborough Whitworths - Desborough Town

05/08 16:00 Stotfold FC

Berkhamsted

0

Stotfold FC - Berkhamsted

05/08 16:00 Fairford Town FC

Longlevens

0

Fairford Town FC - Longlevens

05/08 16:00 Edgware Town

Leverstock Green

0

Edgware Town - Leverstock Green

05/08 16:00 Leighton Town

Oxhey Jets FC

0

Leighton Town - Oxhey Jets FC

05/08 16:00 Windsor

Wembley

0

Windsor - Wembley

05/08 16:00 Brimscombe & Thrupp

Sun Sports

0

Brimscombe & Thrupp - Sun Sports

05/08 16:00 Wootton Bassett Town

Crawley Green

0

Wootton Bassett Town - Crawley Green

05/08 16:00 Colney Heath

Tring Athletic

0

Colney Heath - Tring Athletic

05/08 16:00 Ardley United

Baldock Town

0

Ardley United - Baldock Town

05/08 16:00 Clevedon Town

Bitton AFC

0

Clevedon Town - Bitton AFC

05/08 16:00 Hamworthy United FC

Bemerton Heath Harlequins

0

Hamworthy United FC - Bemerton Heath Harlequins

05/08 16:00 Walton & Hersham

Mile Oak

0

Walton & Hersham - Mile Oak

05/08 16:00 Brocton

Cadbury Athletic

0

Brocton - Cadbury Athletic

05/08 16:00 Mole Valley SCR

Canterbury City

0

Mole Valley SCR - Canterbury City

05/08 16:00 Newhaven

Peacehaven & Telscombe

0

Newhaven - Peacehaven & Telscombe

05/08 16:00 Colliers Wood United FC

AFC Uckfield

0

Colliers Wood United FC - AFC Uckfield

05/08 16:00 Chessington & Hook United

Lancing

0

Chessington & Hook United - Lancing

05/08 16:00 Daventry Town

Worcester City

0

Daventry Town - Worcester City

05/08 16:00 Wolverhampton Casuals

Malvern Town

0

Wolverhampton Casuals - Malvern Town

05/08 16:00 Westfields

Bewdley Town

0

Westfields - Bewdley Town

05/08 16:00 Coleshill Town

Wellington

0

Coleshill Town - Wellington

05/08 16:00 Albion Sports

Nelson

0

Albion Sports - Nelson

05/08 16:00 Team Northumbria

Heaton Stannington

0

Team Northumbria - Heaton Stannington

05/08 16:00 Marske United

North Shields

0

Marske United - North Shields

05/08 16:00 Squires Gate

Ashton Athletic

0

Squires Gate - Ashton Athletic

05/08 16:00 Cammell Laird

Maltby Main

0

Cammell Laird - Maltby Main

05/08 16:00 Ashington AFC

Sunderland Ryhope CW

0

Ashington AFC - Sunderland Ryhope CW

05/08 16:00 Newcastle Benfield FC

West Allotment Celtic

0

Newcastle Benfield FC - West Allotment Celtic

05/08 18:00 Ascoli

Juve Stabia

0

Ascoli - Juve Stabia

05/08 18:00 Spezia

Reggiana

0

Spezia - Reggiana

05/08 20:30 Pro Vercelli

Lecce

0

Pro Vercelli - Lecce

05/08 20:30 Pénalty Empoli

Renate

0

Empoli - Renate

05/08 18:00 Royal Excel Mouscron

Sporting Charleroi

0

Royal Excel Mouscron - Sporting Charleroi

05/08 20:00 Waasland-Beveren

FC Malines

0

Waasland-Beveren - FC Malines

05/08 20:00 KV Courtrai

KSC Lokeren

0

KV Courtrai - KSC Lokeren

05/08 20:30 Zulte-Waregem

K Saint-Trond VV

0

Zulte-Waregem - K Saint-Trond VV

05/08 19:00 FC Lugano

Zurich

0

FC Lugano - Zurich

05/08 19:00 FC Thoune

FC Bâle

0

FC Thoune - FC Bâle

05/08 09:30 Zagorec

Kustosija

0

Zagorec - Kustosija

05/08 10:00 MTK II

Dunaharaszti MTK

0

MTK II - Dunaharaszti MTK

05/08 11:00 Club Bermeo

Basconia

0

Club Bermeo - Basconia

05/08 13:00 Helmond Sport

Al Ahli

0

Helmond Sport - Al Ahli

05/08 14:00 Bayer Leverkusen

Celta de Vigo

0

Bayer Leverkusen - Celta de Vigo

05/08 14:30 ADO Den Haag

Excelsior Rotterdam

0

ADO Den Haag - Excelsior Rotterdam

05/08 14:30 VVSB

RKC Waalwijk

0

VVSB - RKC Waalwijk

05/08 14:30 Lienden

Den Bosch

0

Lienden - Den Bosch

05/08 14:30 UWIC Cardiff

Carmarthen Town

0

UWIC Cardiff - Carmarthen Town

05/08 14:50 Newell's Old Boys

Belgrano

0

Newell's Old Boys - Belgrano

05/08 15:00 NAC Breda

Almere City

0

NAC Breda - Almere City

05/08 15:00 ASV De Dijk

FC Volendam

0

ASV De Dijk - FC Volendam

05/08 15:00 Ballyclare Comrades

Glenavon

0

Ballyclare Comrades - Glenavon

05/08 15:00 De Treffers

FC Oss

0

De Treffers - FC Oss

05/08 15:00 Portadown

Ballymena United

0

Portadown - Ballymena United

05/08 15:30 FSV Mayence

Twente

0

FSV Mayence - Twente

05/08 15:30 Hoffenheim

Bologne

0

Hoffenheim - Bologne

05/08 15:30 Newtown

Newcastle Town

0

Newtown - Newcastle Town

05/08 16:00 Interrompu Burnley

Hanovre 96

0

Burnley - Hanovre 96

05/08 16:00 Crystal Palace

Schalke 04

0

Crystal Palace - Schalke 04

05/08 16:00 Eintracht Francfort

Betis Seville

0

Eintracht Francfort - Betis Seville

05/08 16:00 Southampton

FC Séville

0

Southampton - FC Séville

05/08 16:00 Watford

Real Sociedad

0

Watford - Real Sociedad

05/08 16:00 Genclerbirligi

Ankaraspor

0

Genclerbirligi - Ankaraspor

05/08 16:45 RB Leipzig

Stoke City

0

RB Leipzig - Stoke City

05/08 17:00 VV Venlo

NEC Nimègue

0

VV Venlo - NEC Nimègue

05/08 17:00 Kasimpasa

Istanbulspor

0

Kasimpasa - Istanbulspor

05/08 17:00 Pizzighettone

US Fiorenzuola 1922

0

Pizzighettone - US Fiorenzuola 1922

05/08 17:30 Alki Oroklini

Aris Limassol

0

Alki Oroklini - Aris Limassol

05/08 17:30 Levadiakos

Apollon Smirnis

0

Levadiakos - Apollon Smirnis

05/08 18:00 Hertha Berlin

Galatasaray

0

Hertha Berlin - Galatasaray

05/08 18:00 Werder Breme

Valence

0

Werder Breme - Valence

05/08 18:00 Pénalty Karabukspor

Yeni Malatyaspor

0

Karabukspor - Yeni Malatyaspor

05/08 18:00 Pro Patria

SC Insubria Caronnese Turate

0

Pro Patria - SC Insubria Caronnese Turate

05/08 18:00 Xanthi

Larissa

0

Xanthi - Larissa

05/08 18:00 Bassano Virtus

Trento Calcio 1921

0

Bassano Virtus - Trento Calcio 1921

05/08 18:00 Nea Salamis

Doxa Katokopias

0

Nea Salamis - Doxa Katokopias

05/08 18:00 Omonia Nicosia

Olympiakos

0

Omonia Nicosia - Olympiakos

05/08 18:15 Swansea City

Sampdoria

0

Swansea City - Sampdoria

05/08 18:15 Liverpool

Athletic Bilbao

0

Liverpool - Athletic Bilbao

05/08 18:30 Tottenham

Juventus

0

Tottenham - Juventus

05/08 19:00 SD Eibar

Real Oviedo

0

SD Eibar - Real Oviedo

05/08 19:00 Real Saragosse

Levante

0

Real Saragosse - Levante

05/08 19:00 Getafe

Girona FC

0

Getafe - Girona FC

05/08 19:00 UD Logrones

Mirandes

0

UD Logrones - Mirandes

05/08 19:00 Valencia II

Reus Deportiu

0

Valencia II - Reus Deportiu

05/08 19:00 Real Union Club

Osasuna II

0

Real Union Club - Osasuna II

05/08 19:00 Numancia

Athletic Club II

0

Numancia - Athletic Club II

05/08 19:00 Eindhoven

Lommel United

0

Eindhoven - Lommel United

05/08 19:00 Cartagena

Bani Yas

0

Cartagena - Bani Yas

05/08 19:00 Alcorcon

Albacete

0

Alcorcon - Albacete

05/08 19:00 Cieza

UCAM Murcia

0

Cieza - UCAM Murcia

05/08 19:30 PEC Zwolle

SC Cambuur

0

PEC Zwolle - SC Cambuur

05/08 19:30 Lugo

Cultural Leonesa

0

Lugo - Cultural Leonesa

05/08 19:30 Real Valladolid II

Salmantino

0

Real Valladolid II - Salmantino

05/08 20:00 Ciudad Lorca

Almeria

0

Ciudad Lorca - Almeria

05/08 20:00 Toledo

Majorque

0

Toledo - Majorque

05/08 20:00 Alanyaspor

Antalyaspor

0

Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor

05/08 20:30 Crotone

Cagliari

0

Crotone - Cagliari

05/08 20:30 Malaga

Lazio Rome

0

Malaga - Lazio Rome

05/08 20:30 Deportivo La Corogne

West Bromwich Albion

0

Deportivo La Corogne - West Bromwich Albion

05/08 20:30 Udinese

AZ Alkmaar

0

Udinese - AZ Alkmaar

05/08 20:30 Alcoyano

Real Murcia

0

Alcoyano - Real Murcia

05/08 20:30 Sevilla II

Melilla

0

Sevilla II - Melilla

05/08 20:45 Sassuolo

Atletico Pro Piacenza

0

Sassuolo - Atletico Pro Piacenza

05/08 21:00 Rayo Vallecano

Leganes

0

Rayo Vallecano - Leganes

05/08 21:00 Ibarra

Tenerife

0

Ibarra - Tenerife

05/08 21:00 Huesca

Osasuna

0

Huesca - Osasuna

05/08 22:00 Union Santa Fe

Rosario Central

0

Union Santa Fe - Rosario Central

05/08 16:00 Bristol City

Barnsley

0

Bristol City - Barnsley

05/08 16:00 Burton Albion

Cardiff City

0

Burton Albion - Cardiff City

05/08 16:00 Fulham

Norwich City

0

Fulham - Norwich City

05/08 16:00 Ipswich Town

Birmingham City

0

Ipswich Town - Birmingham City

05/08 16:00 Preston North End

Sheffield Wednesday

0

Preston North End - Sheffield Wednesday

05/08 16:00 Queens Park Rangers

Reading

0

Queens Park Rangers - Reading

05/08 16:00 Sheffield United

Brentford

0

Sheffield United - Brentford

05/08 16:00 Wolverhampton

Middlesbrough

0

Wolverhampton - Middlesbrough

05/08 18:30 Aston Villa

Hull City

0

Aston Villa - Hull City

05/08 16:00 Bradford City

Blackpool

0

Bradford City - Blackpool

05/08 16:00 Bury FC

Walsall

0

Bury FC - Walsall

05/08 16:00 Charlton Athletic

Bristol Rovers

0

Charlton Athletic - Bristol Rovers

05/08 16:00 Doncaster Rovers

Gillingham

0

Doncaster Rovers - Gillingham

05/08 16:00 Fleetwood Town

Rotherham United

0

Fleetwood Town - Rotherham United

05/08 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons

Wigan Athletic

0

Milton Keynes Dons - Wigan Athletic

05/08 16:00 Oldham Athletic

Oxford United

0

Oldham Athletic - Oxford United

05/08 16:00 Peterborough United

Plymouth Argyle

0

Peterborough United - Plymouth Argyle

05/08 16:00 Portsmouth

Rochdale

0

Portsmouth - Rochdale

05/08 16:00 Scunthorpe United

AFC Wimbledon

0

Scunthorpe United - AFC Wimbledon

05/08 16:00 Shrewsbury Town

Northampton Town

0

Shrewsbury Town - Northampton Town

05/08 16:00 Southend United

Blackburn Rovers

0

Southend United - Blackburn Rovers

05/08 13:00 MSV Duisburg

Bochum

0

MSV Duisburg - Bochum

05/08 15:30 Eintracht Braunschweig

Heidenheim

0

Eintracht Braunschweig - Heidenheim

05/08 14:00 Aalen

Sportfreunde Lotte

0

Aalen - Sportfreunde Lotte

05/08 14:00 Hansa Rostock

SV Meppen

0

Hansa Rostock - SV Meppen

05/08 14:00 Carl Zeiss Jena

Chemnitzer FC

0

Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC

05/08 14:00 PreuYen Munster

Werder Bremen II

0

PreuYen Munster - Werder Bremen II

05/08 14:00 Karlsruher SC

Wehen Wiesbaden

0

Karlsruher SC - Wehen Wiesbaden

05/08 14:00 Unterhaching

Fortuna Koln

0

Unterhaching - Fortuna Koln

05/08 14:00 SC Paderborn 07

Sonnenhof GroYaspach

0

SC Paderborn 07 - Sonnenhof GroYaspach

05/08 13:00 Hamburger SV II

Germania Egestorf-Langreder

0

Hamburger SV II - Germania Egestorf-Langreder

05/08 13:00 Wolfsburg II

Jeddeloh

0

Wolfsburg II - Jeddeloh

05/08 14:00 Koln II

Wiedenbruck

0

Koln II - Wiedenbruck

05/08 14:00 Rodinghausen

Viktoria Cologne

0

Rodinghausen - Viktoria Cologne

05/08 14:00 SC Verl

Alemannia Aachen

0

SC Verl - Alemannia Aachen

05/08 14:00 Westfalia Rhynern

Erndtebruck

0

Westfalia Rhynern - Erndtebruck

05/08 15:00 Eutin 08

Borussia Hildesheim

0

Eutin 08 - Borussia Hildesheim

05/08 15:30 Reporté Wegberg-Beeck

Borussia Dortmund II

0

Wegberg-Beeck - Borussia Dortmund II

05/08 15:30 Havelse

Eintracht Braunschweig II

0

Havelse - Eintracht Braunschweig II

05/08 18:00 Hamoir

Merelbeke

0

Hamoir - Merelbeke

05/08 18:00 Helson Helchteren

La Louviere Centre

0

Helson Helchteren - La Louviere Centre

05/08 18:00 Libramont

Rupel Boom

0

Libramont - Rupel Boom

05/08 18:00 Pénalty Solre-sur-Sambre

Walem

0

Solre-sur-Sambre - Walem

05/08 18:00 Houtvenne

Ster-Francorchamps

0

Houtvenne - Ster-Francorchamps

05/08 19:00 Marloie Sport

Hoogstraten

0

Marloie Sport - Hoogstraten

05/08 19:00 Molenbeek

Leopoldsburg

0

Molenbeek - Leopoldsburg

05/08 19:00 Turnhout

Beloil

0

Turnhout - Beloil

05/08 19:00 Pénalty Robur

Bornem

0

Robur - Bornem

05/08 19:00 Brasschaat

Merksem

0

Brasschaat - Merksem

05/08 19:30 Spy

Cappellen

0

Spy - Cappellen

05/08 19:30 Huy

UCE Liege

0

Huy - UCE Liege

05/08 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw

Racing Waregem

0

Zwarte Leeuw - Racing Waregem

05/08 19:30 Pénalty Esperanza Neerpelt

Thes Sport

0

Esperanza Neerpelt - Thes Sport

05/08 20:00 Tempo Overijse

Namur

0

Tempo Overijse - Namur

05/08 20:00 Racing Mechelen

Olsa Brakel

0

Racing Mechelen - Olsa Brakel

05/08 20:00 Pénalty La Louvière

Londerzeel

0

La Louvière - Londerzeel

05/08 17:00 AFC Tubize

KSV Roulers

0

AFC Tubize - KSV Roulers

05/08 20:30 Oud-Heverlee Louvain

Lierse SK

0

Oud-Heverlee Louvain - Lierse SK

05/08 00:15 Criciuma

Brasil de Pelotas

0

Criciuma - Brasil de Pelotas

05/08 01:30 Nautico

Luverdense

0

Nautico - Luverdense

05/08 01:30 Goias

Oeste

0

Goias - Oeste

05/08 02:30 CRB

America Mineiro

0

CRB - America Mineiro

05/08 21:30 Juventude

Santa Cruz

0

Juventude - Santa Cruz

05/08 21:30 Guarani

Internacional

0

Guarani - Internacional

05/08 21:30 ABC

Ceara

0

ABC - Ceara

05/08 02:00 Universidad Chile

Temuco

0

Universidad Chile - Temuco

05/08 18:00 Palestino

Curico Unido

0

Palestino - Curico Unido

05/08 21:30 Univ. Concepcion

Santiago Wanderers

0

Univ. Concepcion - Santiago Wanderers

05/08 12:00 Daegu

FC Seoul

0

Daegu - FC Seoul

05/08 12:00 Gwangju Gwangsan

Suwon Bluewings

0

Gwangju Gwangsan - Suwon Bluewings