jour précédent
jour suivant

05/05 13:00 Girona FC

Eibar

0

Girona FC - Eibar

05/05 16:15 Athletic Bilbao

Betis Seville

0

Athletic Bilbao - Betis Seville

05/05 18:30 Celta de Vigo

Deportivo La Corogne

0

Celta de Vigo - Deportivo La Corogne

05/05 20:45 Villarreal

Valence

0

Villarreal - Valence

05/05 02:00 Toronto

Philadelphia Union

0

Toronto - Philadelphia Union

05/05 19:00 Montreal Impact

New England

0

Montreal Impact - New England

05/05 19:55 New York RB

New York City

0

New York RB - New York City

05/05 20:00 Minnesota Stars

Vancouver Thunderbirds

0

Minnesota Stars - Vancouver Thunderbirds

05/05 21:55 Los Angeles FC

Dallas

0

Los Angeles FC - Dallas

05/05 22:00 Seattle Sounders

Columbus Crew

0

Seattle Sounders - Columbus Crew

05/05 16:00 Cordoba

Huesca

0

Cordoba - Huesca

05/05 16:00 Numancia

Real Valladolid

0

Numancia - Real Valladolid

05/05 18:00 Barcelona II

Reus Deportiu

0

Barcelona II - Reus Deportiu

05/05 18:00 Real Saragosse

Sporting Gijon

0

Real Saragosse - Sporting Gijon

05/05 20:00 Tenerife

Almeria

0

Tenerife - Almeria

05/05 15:00 Novara

Pescara

0

Novara - Pescara

05/05 15:00 Bari

Pérouse Calcio

0

Bari - Pérouse Calcio

05/05 15:00 Salernitana

Virtus Entella

0

Salernitana - Virtus Entella

05/05 15:00 Spezia

Pro Vercelli

0

Spezia - Pro Vercelli

05/05 15:00 Ascoli

Avellino

0

Ascoli - Avellino

05/05 15:00 Ternana

Palerme

0

Ternana - Palerme

05/05 15:00 Frosinone

Carpi FC 1909

0

Frosinone - Carpi FC 1909

05/05 15:00 Cittadella

Brescia

0

Cittadella - Brescia

05/05 15:00 Venezia

Foggia

0

Venezia - Foggia

05/05 15:00 TP Mazembe

ES Setif

0

TP Mazembe - ES Setif

05/05 15:00 ZESCO United

Mbabane Swallows

0

ZESCO United - Mbabane Swallows

05/05 18:00 Port de Lome

Horoya

0

Port de Lome - Horoya

05/05 18:00 1º de Agosto

Etoile Sahel

0

1º de Agosto - Etoile Sahel

05/05 21:00 Mamelodi Sundowns

Wydad Casablanca

0

Mamelodi Sundowns - Wydad Casablanca

05/05 15:00 Gandzasar Kapan

FC Pyunik Erevan

0

Gandzasar Kapan - FC Pyunik Erevan

05/05 15:00 Banants

Shirak FC

0

Banants - Shirak FC

05/05 15:00 Ararat

Alashkert FC

0

Ararat - Alashkert FC

05/05 00:15 Sampaio Correa

Paysandu

0

Sampaio Correa - Paysandu

05/05 01:30 CRB

Atletico Goianiense

0

CRB - Atletico Goianiense

05/05 02:30 Oeste

Coritiba FC

0

Oeste - Coritiba FC

05/05 21:30 Goias

Vila Nova

0

Goias - Vila Nova

05/05 21:30 Avaí FC

Sao Bento

0

Avaí FC - Sao Bento

05/05 01:00 Union Espanola

San Luis

0

Union Espanola - San Luis

05/05 17:00 Deportes Iquique

Curico Unido

0

Deportes Iquique - Curico Unido

05/05 20:00 Antofagasta

Temuco

0

Antofagasta - Temuco

05/05 22:30 Union La Calera

Audax Italiano

0

Union La Calera - Audax Italiano

05/05 07:00 Ulsan

Pohang Steelers

0

Ulsan - Pohang Steelers

05/05 07:00 Chunnam Dragons

Jeonbuk Motors

0

Chunnam Dragons - Jeonbuk Motors

05/05 07:00 Incheon United

Jeju United

0

Incheon United - Jeju United

05/05 07:00 Daegu

Gyeongnam

0

Daegu - Gyeongnam

05/05 09:00 FC Seoul

Suwon Bluewings

0

FC Seoul - Suwon Bluewings

05/05 09:00 Sangju Sangmu

Gangwon

0

Sangju Sangmu - Gangwon

05/05 17:00 Sporting Gagnoa

San-Pedro

0

Sporting Gagnoa - San-Pedro

05/05 17:00 Tanda

AFAD

0

Tanda - AFAD

05/05 12:00 Tallinna Kalev

Flora Tallinn

0

Tallinna Kalev - Flora Tallinn

05/05 15:00 Levadia Tallinn

Tulevik

0

Levadia Tallinn - Tulevik

05/05 18:00 Parnu

Nomme Kalju

0

Parnu - Nomme Kalju

05/05 01:00 Harrisburg City Islanders

Tampa Bay Rowdies

0

Harrisburg City Islanders - Tampa Bay Rowdies

05/05 03:00 Real Monarchs

Los Angeles Blues

0

Real Monarchs - Los Angeles Blues

05/05 04:30 Arizona United

LA Galaxy II

0

Arizona United - LA Galaxy II

05/05 18:00 Indy Eleven

Louisville City

0

Indy Eleven - Louisville City

05/05 15:00 En attente des résultats FF Jaro

KPV

0

FF Jaro - KPV

05/05 16:00 En attente des résultats AC Kajaani

KTP

0

AC Kajaani - KTP

05/05 18:00 PAOK Salonique

Platanias

0

PAOK Salonique - Platanias

05/05 18:00 Larissa

Lamia

0

Larissa - Lamia

05/05 18:00 Apollon Smirnis

AEK Athènes

0

Apollon Smirnis - AEK Athènes

05/05 18:00 Atromitos

Kerkyra

0

Atromitos - Kerkyra

05/05 15:00 Cork City

Limerick

0

Cork City - Limerick

05/05 20:45 Sligo Rovers

Bohemians

0

Sligo Rovers - Bohemians

05/05 20:45 Cobh Ramblers

Longford Town

0

Cobh Ramblers - Longford Town

05/05 16:00 En attente des résultats IR

Vikingur Olafsvik

0

IR - Vikingur Olafsvik

05/05 16:00 En attente des résultats Fram

Selfoss

0

Fram - Selfoss

05/05 16:00 En attente des résultats Njardvik

Throttur Reykjavik

0

Njardvik - Throttur Reykjavik

05/05 16:00 En attente des résultats IA Akranes

Leiknir Reykjavik

0

IA Akranes - Leiknir Reykjavik

05/05 18:00 En attente des résultats Haukar

Thor

0

Haukar - Thor

05/05 18:00 En attente des résultats HK

Magni

0

HK - Magni

05/05 07:00 Consadole Sapporo

Gamba Osaka

0

Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka

05/05 07:00 Kashiwa Reysol

Jubilo Iwata

0

Kashiwa Reysol - Jubilo Iwata

05/05 07:00 Kawasaki Frontale

FC Tokyo

0

Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo

05/05 08:00 Cerezo Osaka

V-Varen Nagasaki

0

Cerezo Osaka - V-Varen Nagasaki

05/05 10:00 Kashima Antlers

Urawa Red Diamonds

0

Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds

05/05 12:00 Nagoya Grampus

Yokohama F. Marinos

0

Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama F. Marinos

05/05 16:00 Al Ahli

Al Hussein

0

Al Ahli - Al Hussein

05/05 18:30 Al Buqa'a

Al Ramtha

0

Al Buqa'a - Al Ramtha

05/05 16:30 Olympic Azzaweya

Al Shat

0

Olympic Azzaweya - Al Shat

05/05 15:00 Pulau Pinang

MISC

0

Pulau Pinang - MISC

05/05 15:00 Negeri Sembilan

Johor FC

0

Negeri Sembilan - Johor FC

05/05 15:00 Pahang

Kedah

0

Pahang - Kedah

05/05 15:00 Kelantan

Kuala Lumpur

0

Kelantan - Kuala Lumpur

05/05 15:00 PKNS

Malacca United

0

PKNS - Malacca United

05/05 17:00 Rapide Oued Zem

Olympique de Safi

0

Rapide Oued Zem - Olympique de Safi

05/05 17:00 Moghreb Tetouan

Kawkab Marrakech

0

Moghreb Tetouan - Kawkab Marrakech

05/05 17:00 Racing de Casablanca

FAR Rabat

0

Racing de Casablanca - FAR Rabat

05/05 17:00 FUS Rabat

Chabab Atlas Khenifra

0

FUS Rabat - Chabab Atlas Khenifra

05/05 18:00 Rosenborg BK

Ranheim

0

Rosenborg BK - Ranheim

05/05 11:30 Home United

Warriors

0

Home United - Warriors

05/05 14:00 Hammarby

Sundsvall

0

Hammarby - Sundsvall

05/05 16:00 Ostersunds FK

Norrkoping

0

Ostersunds FK - Norrkoping

05/05 20:30 Penarol

Defensor Sporting

0

Penarol - Defensor Sporting

05/05 20:30 Torque

Fenix

0

Torque - Fenix

05/05 20:30 Danubio

Nacional

0

Danubio - Nacional

05/05 20:30 Atenas

Progreso

0

Atenas - Progreso

05/05 01:00 Academia Puerto Cabello

Real Esppor

0

Academia Puerto Cabello - Real Esppor

05/05 21:30 Anzoategui

Monagas

0

Anzoategui - Monagas

05/05 21:30 Aragua

Deportivo Tachira

0

Aragua - Deportivo Tachira

05/05 22:00 Estudiantes de Merida

Zamora

0

Estudiantes de Merida - Zamora

05/05 12:00 Binh Duong

Quang Nam

0

Binh Duong - Quang Nam

05/05 12:00 Hai Phong

Da Nang

0

Hai Phong - Da Nang