jour précédent
jour suivant

05/05 20:45 Saint-Etienne

Bordeaux

0

Saint-Etienne - Bordeaux

05/05 21:00 West Ham United

Tottenham

0

West Ham United - Tottenham

05/05 21:00 Séville

Real Sociedad

0

Séville - Real Sociedad

05/05 20:30 Koln

Werder Breme

0

Koln - Werder Breme

05/05 20:00 Valenciennes

Red Star

0

Valenciennes - Red Star

05/05 20:00 Auxerre

Troyes

0

Auxerre - Troyes

05/05 20:00 Clermont

Bourg-Peronnas

0

Clermont - Bourg-Peronnas

05/05 20:00 Laval

Tours

0

Laval - Tours

05/05 20:00 Le Havre

Niort

0

Le Havre - Niort

05/05 20:00 Reims

Orleans

0

Reims - Orleans

05/05 20:00 Sochaux

Amiens

0

Sochaux - Amiens

05/05 21:30 Moreirense

Sporting Braga

0

Moreirense - Sporting Braga

05/05 20:30 Sporting Charleroi

Club Bruges

0

Sporting Charleroi - Club Bruges

05/05 20:00 Real Oviedo

Alcorcon

0

Real Oviedo - Alcorcon

05/05 20:30 Pérouse Calcio

Spezia

0

Pérouse Calcio - Spezia

05/05 20:00 Avranches

Creteil

0

Avranches - Creteil

05/05 20:00 Paris FC

Belfort

0

Paris FC - Belfort

05/05 20:00 Beziers

Quevilly

0

Beziers - Quevilly

05/05 20:00 Dunkerque

Les Herbiers

0

Dunkerque - Les Herbiers

05/05 20:00 Chambly

Lyon-Duchere

0

Chambly - Lyon-Duchere

05/05 20:00 Chateauroux

Pau

0

Chateauroux - Pau

05/05 20:00 Epinal

Concarneau

0

Epinal - Concarneau

05/05 18:30 Kaiserslautern

St. Pauli

0

Kaiserslautern - St. Pauli

05/05 18:30 Heidenheim

Hanovre 96

0

Heidenheim - Hanovre 96

05/05 18:30 Dynamo Dresden

1860 Munchen

0

Dynamo Dresden - 1860 Munchen

05/05 00:30 The Strongest

Sporting Cristal

0

The Strongest - Sporting Cristal

05/05 02:00 Godoy Cruz

Libertad

0

Godoy Cruz - Libertad

05/05 02:45 Santos

Santa Fe

0

Santos - Santa Fe

05/05 02:45 Zamora

Guarani

0

Zamora - Guarani

05/05 20:00 Mpumalanga Black Aces

Free State Stars

0

Mpumalanga Black Aces - Free State Stars

05/05 19:00 Werder Bremen II

Hallescher FC

0

Werder Bremen II - Hallescher FC

05/05 19:00 Rot-WeiY Erfurt

Jahn Regensburg

0

Rot-WeiY Erfurt - Jahn Regensburg

05/05 18:45 Weiche Flensburg

St. Pauli II

0

Weiche Flensburg - St. Pauli II

05/05 19:30 Wattenscheid 09

Rot-Weiss Essen

0

Wattenscheid 09 - Rot-Weiss Essen

05/05 19:30 Rot-WeiY Oberhausen

Fortuna Dusseldorf II

0

Rot-WeiY Oberhausen - Fortuna Dusseldorf II

05/05 18:30 Blau-Weiss Linz

FAC Team fur Wien

0

Blau-Weiss Linz - FAC Team fur Wien

05/05 18:30 Austria Lustenau

Wacker Innsbruck

0

Austria Lustenau - Wacker Innsbruck

05/05 18:30 Kapfenberger SV

Anif

0

Kapfenberger SV - Anif

05/05 18:30 Wiener Neustadt

Horn

0

Wiener Neustadt - Horn

05/05 20:30 Wattens

LASK Linz

0

Wattens - LASK Linz

05/05 23:00 Univ. Concepcion

Union Espanola

0

Univ. Concepcion - Union Espanola

05/05 19:00 Nordsjaelland

FC Copenhague

0

Nordsjaelland - FC Copenhague

05/05 18:00 Flora Tallinn

Viljandi

0

Flora Tallinn - Viljandi

05/05 18:00 Parnu

Levadia Tallinn

0

Parnu - Levadia Tallinn

05/05 18:30 Sillamae Kalev

Narva Trans

0

Sillamae Kalev - Narva Trans

05/05 20:45 Cork City

Finn Harps

0

Cork City - Finn Harps

05/05 20:45 Bray Wanderers

St Patrick's

0

Bray Wanderers - St Patrick's

05/05 20:45 Drogheda United

Galway United

0

Drogheda United - Galway United

05/05 20:45 Derry City

Bohemians

0

Derry City - Bohemians

05/05 21:00 Shamrock Rovers

Dundalk

0

Shamrock Rovers - Dundalk

05/05 20:45 Athlone Town

Cobh Ramblers

0

Athlone Town - Cobh Ramblers

05/05 20:45 UC Dublin

Wexford Youths

0

UC Dublin - Wexford Youths

05/05 20:45 Waterford United

Shelbourne FC

0

Waterford United - Shelbourne FC

05/05 21:15 HK

Fram

0

HK - Fram

05/05 21:15 Leiknir Reykjavik

Keflavik

0

Leiknir Reykjavik - Keflavik

05/05 21:15 Selfoss

IR

0

Selfoss - IR

05/05 07:00 Gamba Osaka

Shimizu S-Pulse

0

Gamba Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse

05/05 08:00 Kawasaki Frontale

Albirex Niigata

0

Kawasaki Frontale - Albirex Niigata

05/05 17:30 Al Ramtha

Mansheyat

0

Al Ramtha - Mansheyat

05/05 10:45 UiTM

PDRM

0

UiTM - PDRM

05/05 10:45 Perlis

Kuala Lumpur

0

Perlis - Kuala Lumpur

05/05 14:15 Sabah

Terengganu

0

Sabah - Terengganu

05/05 15:00 Johor

Kuantan Port

0

Johor - Kuantan Port

05/05 15:00 ATM

Negeri Sembilan

0

ATM - Negeri Sembilan

05/05 15:00 PKNP

MISC

0

PKNP - MISC

05/05 20:00 Den Bosch

FC Dordrecht

0

Den Bosch - FC Dordrecht

05/05 20:00 MVV Maastricht

RKC Waalwijk

0

MVV Maastricht - RKC Waalwijk

05/05 20:00 Achilles '29

Jong PSV

0

Achilles '29 - Jong PSV

05/05 20:00 Jong Ajax

Cambuur

0

Jong Ajax - Cambuur

05/05 20:00 Almere City

NAC Breda

0

Almere City - NAC Breda

05/05 20:00 Eindhoven

Helmond Sport

0

Eindhoven - Helmond Sport

05/05 20:00 Emmen

Jong Utrecht

0

Emmen - Jong Utrecht

05/05 20:00 Fortuna Sittard

FC Volendam

0

Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam

05/05 20:00 SC Telstar

VV Venlo

0

SC Telstar - VV Venlo

05/05 20:00 FC Oss

De Graafschap

0

FC Oss - De Graafschap

05/05 17:00 Sporting-B

Benfica-B

0

Sporting-B - Benfica-B

05/05 19:00 BK Hacken

Sirius

0

BK Hacken - Sirius

05/05 19:00 Antalyaspor

Istanbul BB

0

Antalyaspor - Istanbul BB

05/05 18:00 Volyn

Vorskla

0

Volyn - Vorskla