jour précédent
jour suivant

05/02 20:00 Egypte

Cameroun

0

Egypte - Cameroun

05/02 08:00 Blacktown City Demons

Mounties Wanderers

0

Blacktown City Demons - Mounties Wanderers

05/02 08:00 Pénalty Lions FC

SWQ Thunder

0

Lions FC - SWQ Thunder

05/02 08:30 Irtysh

Tyumen

0

Irtysh - Tyumen

05/02 10:00 Znicz Pruszkow

Pogon Siedlce

0

Znicz Pruszkow - Pogon Siedlce

05/02 10:00 Redlands United

Capalaba

0

Redlands United - Capalaba

05/02 10:30 Pénalty Armadale

Mandurah City

0

Armadale - Mandurah City

05/02 11:00 Rubin Kazan

Shonan Bellmare

0

Rubin Kazan - Shonan Bellmare

05/02 12:15 Welco Elekter

Kuressaare

0

Welco Elekter - Kuressaare

05/02 12:30 Bayswater City

Sorrento

0

Bayswater City - Sorrento

05/02 14:00 Red Bull Salzbourg

Rosenborg BK

0

Red Bull Salzbourg - Rosenborg BK

05/02 14:00 Norrkoping

Frej

0

Norrkoping - Frej

05/02 14:00 Levski Sofia

FK Teplice

0

Levski Sofia - FK Teplice

05/02 14:00 Elverum

Brumunddal

0

Elverum - Brumunddal

05/02 15:00 Arsenal Tula

Radnik Bijeljina

0

Arsenal Tula - Radnik Bijeljina

05/02 15:00 Sileks

Balmazujvaros Sport

0

Sileks - Balmazujvaros Sport

05/02 15:00 Bohemians

Cobh Ramblers

0

Bohemians - Cobh Ramblers

05/02 15:00 Pénalty NK Široki Brijeg

Gyirmot SE

0

NK Široki Brijeg - Gyirmot SE

05/02 15:00 Shelbourne FC

St Patrick's

0

Shelbourne FC - St Patrick's

05/02 15:00 Zrinjski Mostar

Hradec Kralove

0

Zrinjski Mostar - Hradec Kralove

05/02 15:30 Lokomotiv Moscou

Shonan Bellmare

0

Lokomotiv Moscou - Shonan Bellmare

05/02 15:30 Stromsgodset IF

LASK Linz

0

Stromsgodset IF - LASK Linz

05/02 15:30 Terek Grozny

Dukla Prague

0

Terek Grozny - Dukla Prague

05/02 15:30 Anzhi Makhachkala

FK Vardar Skopje

0

Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Vardar Skopje

05/02 15:30 Viktoria Plzen

FC Dacia Chisinau

0

Viktoria Plzen - FC Dacia Chisinau

05/02 16:00 Slavia Prague

FK Krasnodar

0

Slavia Prague - FK Krasnodar

05/02 16:00 FK Oural

Rad Belgrade

0

FK Oural - Rad Belgrade

05/02 19:00 Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

OB Odense

0

Zénith Saint-Pétersborug - OB Odense

05/02 09:00 Transport United

Tertons

0

Transport United - Tertons

05/02 13:00 Bhutan U19

Druk United

0

Bhutan U19 - Druk United

05/02 00:00 River Plate

Emelec

0

River Plate - Emelec

05/02 17:30 LDU Quito

Delfin

0

LDU Quito - Delfin

05/02 22:00 Independiente

Deportivo Cuenca

0

Independiente - Deportivo Cuenca

05/02 22:30 Interrompu Barcelona

Macara

0

Barcelona - Macara

05/02 04:00 Rewa

Nadi

0

Rewa - Nadi

05/02 04:00 Suva

Ba

0

Suva - Ba

05/02 12:05 Shillong Lajong

Churchill Brothers

0

Shillong Lajong - Churchill Brothers

05/02 14:35 DSK Shivajians

Bengaluru

0

DSK Shivajians - Bengaluru

05/02 14:35 East Bengal

Chennai City

0

East Bengal - Chennai City

05/02 02:00 Melgar

AD Cantolao

0

Melgar - AD Cantolao

05/02 17:00 Sporting Cristal

Peshmarga

0

Sporting Cristal - Peshmarga

05/02 19:30 Real Atletico Garcilaso

Deportivo Municipal

0

Real Atletico Garcilaso - Deportivo Municipal

05/02 00:00 Juventud de Las Piedras

Nacional

0

Juventud de Las Piedras - Nacional

05/02 21:00 Plaza Colonia

Boston River

0

Plaza Colonia - Boston River

05/02 21:00 River Plate

Liverpool Futbol Club

0

River Plate - Liverpool Futbol Club

05/02 21:00 Defensor Sporting

Rampla Juniors

0

Defensor Sporting - Rampla Juniors

05/02 21:00 Danubio

Montevideo Wanderers

0

Danubio - Montevideo Wanderers

05/02 21:30 Penarol

El Tanque Sisley

0

Penarol - El Tanque Sisley

05/02 16:00 Estudiantes de Merida

Trujillanos

0

Estudiantes de Merida - Trujillanos

05/02 20:00 Aragua

Monagas

0

Aragua - Monagas

05/02 21:00 Reporté Deportivo Zulia

Carabobo

0

Deportivo Zulia - Carabobo