jour précédent
jour suivant

05/02 12:00 Séville

Villarreal

0

Séville - Villarreal

05/02 16:15 Sporting Gijon

Deportivo Alaves

0

Sporting Gijon - Deportivo Alaves

05/02 18:30 Real Sociedad

Osasuna

0

Real Sociedad - Osasuna

05/02 12:30 Milan AC

Sampdoria

0

Milan AC - Sampdoria

05/02 15:00 Atalanta

Cagliari

0

Atalanta - Cagliari

05/02 15:00 Pescara

Lazio

0

Pescara - Lazio

05/02 15:00 Genoa

Sassuolo

0

Genoa - Sassuolo

05/02 15:00 Empoli

Torino

0

Empoli - Torino

05/02 15:00 Chievo Verone

Udinese

0

Chievo Verone - Udinese

05/02 18:00 Palerme

Crotone

0

Palerme - Crotone

05/02 20:45 Juventus

Inter Milan

0

Juventus - Inter Milan

05/02 15:30 Augsburg

Werder Breme

0

Augsburg - Werder Breme

05/02 17:30 Eintracht Francfort

Darmstadt 98

0

Eintracht Francfort - Darmstadt 98

05/02 20:00 Egypte

Cameroun

0

Egypte - Cameroun

05/02 17:00 Arouca

Vitoria Setubal

0

Arouca - Vitoria Setubal

05/02 19:00 Benfica

Nacional

0

Benfica - Nacional

05/02 21:15 Belenenses

CD Tondela

0

Belenenses - CD Tondela

05/02 08:00 Blacktown City Demons

Mounties Wanderers

0

Blacktown City Demons - Mounties Wanderers

05/02 08:00 Pénalty Lions FC

SWQ Thunder

0

Lions FC - SWQ Thunder

05/02 08:30 Irtysh

Tyumen

0

Irtysh - Tyumen

05/02 10:00 Znicz Pruszkow

Pogon Siedlce

0

Znicz Pruszkow - Pogon Siedlce

05/02 10:00 Redlands United

Capalaba

0

Redlands United - Capalaba

05/02 10:30 Pénalty Armadale

Mandurah City

0

Armadale - Mandurah City

05/02 11:00 Rubin Kazan

Shonan Bellmare

0

Rubin Kazan - Shonan Bellmare

05/02 12:15 Welco Elekter

Kuressaare

0

Welco Elekter - Kuressaare

05/02 12:30 Bayswater City

Sorrento

0

Bayswater City - Sorrento

05/02 14:00 Salzbourg

Rosenborg

0

Salzbourg - Rosenborg

05/02 14:00 Norrkoping

Frej

0

Norrkoping - Frej

05/02 14:00 Levski Sofia

Teplice

0

Levski Sofia - Teplice

05/02 14:00 Elverum

Brumunddal

0

Elverum - Brumunddal

05/02 15:00 Arsenal-Tula

Radnik Bijeljina

0

Arsenal-Tula - Radnik Bijeljina

05/02 15:00 Sileks

Balmazujvaros Sport

0

Sileks - Balmazujvaros Sport

05/02 15:00 Bohemians

Cobh Ramblers

0

Bohemians - Cobh Ramblers

05/02 15:00 Pénalty Siroki Brijeg

Gyirmot

0

Siroki Brijeg - Gyirmot

05/02 15:00 Shelbourne FC

St Patrick's

0

Shelbourne FC - St Patrick's

05/02 15:00 Zrinjski Mostar

Hradec Kralove

0

Zrinjski Mostar - Hradec Kralove

05/02 15:30 Lokomotiv Moscou

Shonan Bellmare

0

Lokomotiv Moscou - Shonan Bellmare

05/02 15:30 Stromsgodset IF

LASK Linz

0

Stromsgodset IF - LASK Linz

05/02 15:30 Terek Grozny

Dukla Prague

0

Terek Grozny - Dukla Prague

05/02 15:30 Anzhi Makhachkala

FK Vardar Skopje

0

Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Vardar Skopje

05/02 15:30 Viktoria Plzen

FC Dacia Chisinau

0

Viktoria Plzen - FC Dacia Chisinau

05/02 16:00 Slavia Prague

Krasnodar

0

Slavia Prague - Krasnodar

05/02 16:00 Ural

Rad Belgrade

0

Ural - Rad Belgrade

05/02 19:00 Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

OB Odense

0

Zénith Saint-Pétersborug - OB Odense

05/02 12:00 Real Oviedo

Majorque

0

Real Oviedo - Majorque

05/02 16:00 Rayo Vallecano

Almeria

0

Rayo Vallecano - Almeria

05/02 18:00 Reus Deportiu

Getafe

0

Reus Deportiu - Getafe

05/02 18:00 Levante

Gimnastic Tarragona

0

Levante - Gimnastic Tarragona

05/02 20:00 Girona

Real Valladolid

0

Girona - Real Valladolid

05/02 12:30 Carpi

Cesena

0

Carpi - Cesena

05/02 13:30 Bochum

Karlsruher SC

0

Bochum - Karlsruher SC

05/02 13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig

St. Pauli

0

Eintracht Braunschweig - St. Pauli

05/02 13:30 Dynamo Dresden

Union Berlin

0

Dynamo Dresden - Union Berlin

05/02 14:00 1. FC Magdebourg

Zwickau

0

1. FC Magdebourg - Zwickau

05/02 14:00 Werder Bremen II

Fortuna Koln

0

Werder Bremen II - Fortuna Koln

05/02 14:00 PreuYen Munster

Hansa Rostock

0

PreuYen Munster - Hansa Rostock

05/02 14:00 VfB Oldenburg

Lupo-Martini

0

VfB Oldenburg - Lupo-Martini

05/02 14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt

Eintracht Braunschweig II

0

Eintracht Norderstedt - Eintracht Braunschweig II

05/02 14:00 Havelse

Eichede

0

Havelse - Eichede

05/02 14:00 Lubeck

St. Pauli II

0

Lubeck - St. Pauli II

05/02 15:00 Drochtersen / Assel

Germania Egestorf-Langreder

0

Drochtersen / Assel - Germania Egestorf-Langreder

05/02 09:00 Transport United

Tertons

0

Transport United - Tertons

05/02 13:00 Bhutan U19

Druk United

0

Bhutan U19 - Druk United

05/02 00:30 Audax Italiano

Cobresal

0

Audax Italiano - Cobresal

05/02 00:30 Audax Italiano

Cobresal

0

Audax Italiano - Cobresal

05/02 16:00 Deportes Iquique

Universidad Chile

0

Deportes Iquique - Universidad Chile

05/02 21:30 Palestino

Univ. Concepcion

0

Palestino - Univ. Concepcion

05/02 04:00 Rewa

Nadi

0

Rewa - Nadi

05/02 04:00 Suva

Ba

0

Suva - Ba

05/02 14:00 AEK Athènes

Veria

0

AEK Athènes - Veria

05/02 16:15 PAOK Salonique

Asteras Tripolis

0

PAOK Salonique - Asteras Tripolis

05/02 16:15 Panionios GSS

Xanthi

0

Panionios GSS - Xanthi

05/02 18:30 Olympiakos Le Pirée

Iraklis

0

Olympiakos Le Pirée - Iraklis

05/02 12:05 Shillong Lajong

Churchill Brothers

0

Shillong Lajong - Churchill Brothers

05/02 14:35 DSK Shivajians

Bengaluru

0

DSK Shivajians - Bengaluru

05/02 14:35 East Bengal

Chennai City

0

East Bengal - Chennai City

05/02 15:00 Kasba Tadla

Chabab Atlas Khenifra

0

Kasba Tadla - Chabab Atlas Khenifra

05/02 16:00 Wydad Casablanca

Khouribga

0

Wydad Casablanca - Khouribga

05/02 17:00 Moghreb Tetouan

Kawkab Marrakech

0

Moghreb Tetouan - Kawkab Marrakech

05/02 02:00 Melgar

AD Cantolao

0

Melgar - AD Cantolao

05/02 17:00 Sporting Cristal

Peshmarga

0

Sporting Cristal - Peshmarga

05/02 19:30 Real Atletico Garcilaso

Deportivo Municipal

0

Real Atletico Garcilaso - Deportivo Municipal

05/02 12:15 Olhanense

Porto-B

0

Olhanense - Porto-B

05/02 16:00 Sporting-B

Famalicao

0

Sporting-B - Famalicao

05/02 16:00 Academico Viseu

Gil Vicente

0

Academico Viseu - Gil Vicente

05/02 16:00 Leixoes

Vitoria Guimaraes II

0

Leixoes - Vitoria Guimaraes II

05/02 16:00 Desportivo Aves

Varzim

0

Desportivo Aves - Varzim

05/02 16:00 Freamunde

CD Cova Piedade

0

Freamunde - CD Cova Piedade

05/02 16:00 Penafiel

Uniao Madeira

0

Penafiel - Uniao Madeira

05/02 10:30 Akhisar Belediyespor

Gumushanespor

0

Akhisar Belediyespor - Gumushanespor

05/02 13:30 Prolongations Konyaspor

Umraniyespor

0

Konyaspor - Umraniyespor

05/02 14:15 Prolongations Kasimpasa

Ankaraspor

0

Kasimpasa - Ankaraspor

05/02 18:30 Besiktas

Fenerbahce

0

Besiktas - Fenerbahce

05/02 00:00 Juventud de Las Piedras

Nacional

0

Juventud de Las Piedras - Nacional

05/02 21:00 Plaza Colonia

Boston River

0

Plaza Colonia - Boston River

05/02 21:00 River Plate

Liverpool Futbol Club

0

River Plate - Liverpool Futbol Club

05/02 21:00 Defensor Sporting

Rampla Juniors

0

Defensor Sporting - Rampla Juniors

05/02 21:00 Danubio

Montevideo Wanderers

0

Danubio - Montevideo Wanderers

05/02 21:30 Penarol

El Tanque Sisley

0

Penarol - El Tanque Sisley

05/02 16:00 Estudiantes de Merida

Trujillanos

0

Estudiantes de Merida - Trujillanos

05/02 20:00 Aragua

Monagas

0

Aragua - Monagas

05/02 21:00 Reporté Deportivo Zulia

Carabobo

0

Deportivo Zulia - Carabobo