jour précédent
jour suivant

04/11 13:00 Valence

Leganes

0

Valence - Leganes

04/11 16:15 Deportivo La Corogne

Atletico Madrid

0

Deportivo La Corogne - Atletico Madrid

04/11 18:30 Deportivo Alaves

Espanyol Barcelone

0

Deportivo Alaves - Espanyol Barcelone

04/11 20:45 Barcelone

FC Séville

0

Barcelone - FC Séville

04/11 18:00 Bologne

Crotone

0

Bologne - Crotone

04/11 20:45 Genoa

Sampdoria

0

Genoa - Sampdoria

04/11 15:30 RB Leipzig

Hanovre 96

0

RB Leipzig - Hanovre 96

04/11 15:30 Fribourg

Schalke 04

0

Fribourg - Schalke 04

04/11 15:30 Augsburg

Bayer Leverkusen

0

Augsburg - Bayer Leverkusen

04/11 15:30 Borussia M'Gladbach

FSV Mayence

0

Borussia M'Gladbach - FSV Mayence

04/11 15:30 Hambourg

Stuttgart

0

Hambourg - Stuttgart

04/11 18:30 Borussia Dortmund

Bayern Munich

0

Borussia Dortmund - Bayern Munich

04/11 13:30 SL Aquaforce

Mansfield Town

0

SL Aquaforce - Mansfield Town

04/11 16:00 Gainsborough Trinity

Slough Town

0

Gainsborough Trinity - Slough Town

04/11 16:00 Northampton Town

Scunthorpe United

0

Northampton Town - Scunthorpe United

04/11 16:00 Forest Green Rovers

Macclesfield Town

0

Forest Green Rovers - Macclesfield Town

04/11 16:00 Morecambe FC

Hartlepool United

0

Morecambe FC - Hartlepool United

04/11 16:00 Stevenage

Nantwich Town

0

Stevenage - Nantwich Town

04/11 16:00 Peterborough United

Tranmere Rovers

0

Peterborough United - Tranmere Rovers

04/11 16:00 Bradford City

Chesterfield

0

Bradford City - Chesterfield

04/11 16:00 Yeovil Town

Southend United

0

Yeovil Town - Southend United

04/11 16:00 Gillingham

Leyton Orient

0

Gillingham - Leyton Orient

04/11 16:00 AFC Wimbledon

Lincoln City

0

AFC Wimbledon - Lincoln City

04/11 16:00 Carlisle United

Oldham Athletic

0

Carlisle United - Oldham Athletic

04/11 16:00 Gateshead

Chelmsford City

0

Gateshead - Chelmsford City

04/11 16:00 Blackburn Rovers

Barnet FC

0

Blackburn Rovers - Barnet FC

04/11 16:00 Cheltenham Town

Maidstone United

0

Cheltenham Town - Maidstone United

04/11 16:00 Wigan Athletic

Crawley Town

0

Wigan Athletic - Crawley Town

04/11 16:00 Boreham Wood

Blackpool

0

Boreham Wood - Blackpool

04/11 16:00 Crewe Alexandra

Rotherham United

0

Crewe Alexandra - Rotherham United

04/11 16:00 Shrewsbury Town

Aldershot Town

0

Shrewsbury Town - Aldershot Town

04/11 16:00 Hereford

AFC Telford United

0

Hereford - AFC Telford United

04/11 16:00 AFC Fylde

Kidderminster Harriers

0

AFC Fylde - Kidderminster Harriers

04/11 16:00 Luton Town

Portsmouth

0

Luton Town - Portsmouth

04/11 16:00 Colchester United

Oxford City

0

Colchester United - Oxford City

04/11 16:00 Plymouth Argyle

Grimsby Town

0

Plymouth Argyle - Grimsby Town

04/11 16:00 Ebbsfleet United

Doncaster Rovers

0

Ebbsfleet United - Doncaster Rovers

04/11 16:00 Rochdale

Bromley

0

Rochdale - Bromley

04/11 18:15 Newport County

Walsall

0

Newport County - Walsall

04/11 17:00 Moreirense

Portimonense

0

Moreirense - Portimonense

04/11 17:00 CD Tondela

Boavista FC

0

CD Tondela - Boavista FC

04/11 19:15 GD Estoril Praia

Rio Ave

0

GD Estoril Praia - Rio Ave

04/11 21:30 Porto

Belenenses

0

Porto - Belenenses

04/11 16:00 Rayo Vallecano

Albacete

0

Rayo Vallecano - Albacete

04/11 18:00 Sevilla II

Tenerife

0

Sevilla II - Tenerife

04/11 20:00 Ciudad Lorca

Cordoba

0

Ciudad Lorca - Cordoba

04/11 20:30 Reus Deportiu

Sporting Gijon

0

Reus Deportiu - Sporting Gijon

04/11 15:00 Salernitana

Bari

0

Salernitana - Bari

04/11 15:00 Virtus Entella

Cesena

0

Virtus Entella - Cesena

04/11 15:00 Carpi FC 1909

Ascoli

0

Carpi FC 1909 - Ascoli

04/11 15:00 Novara

Pro Vercelli

0

Novara - Pro Vercelli

04/11 15:00 Foggia

Cremonese

0

Foggia - Cremonese

04/11 15:00 Frosinone

Parme

0

Frosinone - Parme

04/11 15:00 Brescia

Venezia

0

Brescia - Venezia

04/11 15:00 Cittadella

Ternana

0

Cittadella - Ternana

04/11 15:00 Lyon-Duchere

Grenoble

0

Lyon-Duchere - Grenoble

04/11 13:00 Bristol City

Cardiff City

0

Bristol City - Cardiff City

04/11 16:00 Aston Villa

Sheffield Wednesday

0

Aston Villa - Sheffield Wednesday

04/11 16:00 Barnsley

Birmingham City

0

Barnsley - Birmingham City

04/11 16:00 Bolton

Norwich City

0

Bolton - Norwich City

04/11 16:00 Derby County

Reading

0

Derby County - Reading

04/11 16:00 Ipswich Town

Preston North End

0

Ipswich Town - Preston North End

04/11 16:00 Millwall

Burton Albion

0

Millwall - Burton Albion

04/11 16:00 Nottingham Forest

Queens Park Rangers

0

Nottingham Forest - Queens Park Rangers

04/11 16:00 Sheffield United

Hull City

0

Sheffield United - Hull City

04/11 18:30 Brentford

Leeds United

0

Brentford - Leeds United

04/11 13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig

Darmstadt 98

0

Eintracht Braunschweig - Darmstadt 98

04/11 13:00 Union Berlin

St. Pauli

0

Union Berlin - St. Pauli

04/11 13:00 SSV Jahn Regensburg

Greuther Furth

0

SSV Jahn Regensburg - Greuther Furth

04/11 15:00 El Harrach

Hussein Dey

0

El Harrach - Hussein Dey

04/11 16:00 CS Constantine

JS Saoura

0

CS Constantine - JS Saoura

04/11 13:00 FC Pyunik Erevan

Gandzasar Kapan

0

FC Pyunik Erevan - Gandzasar Kapan

04/11 16:30 SOA

ASEC

0

SOA - ASEC

04/11 16:30 Moossou

Sporting Gagnoa

0

Moossou - Sporting Gagnoa

04/11 16:30 Abengourou

AFAD

0

Abengourou - AFAD

04/11 19:30 Africa Sports

Sewe

0

Africa Sports - Sewe

04/11 14:00 Al Dhafra

Ajman

0

Al Dhafra - Ajman

04/11 16:45 Al Wahda

Al Ain

0

Al Wahda - Al Ain

04/11 02:00 Emelec

Delfin

0

Emelec - Delfin

04/11 02:00 Deportivo Cuenca

Independiente

0

Deportivo Cuenca - Independiente

04/11 18:00 Universidad Catolica

Fuerza Amarilla

0

Universidad Catolica - Fuerza Amarilla

04/11 13:45 Asyouty Sport

El Entag El Harby

0

Asyouty Sport - El Entag El Harby

04/11 16:00 Al Ittihad

Al Masry

0

Al Ittihad - Al Masry

04/11 18:30 En attente des résultats El Geish

Wadi Degla

0

El Geish - Wadi Degla

04/11 14:00 Panaitolikos

Xanthi

0

Panaitolikos - Xanthi

04/11 16:15 Atromitos

Panionios GSS

0

Atromitos - Panionios GSS

04/11 18:30 Asteras Tripolis

Panathinaikos

0

Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos

04/11 15:00 Al Yarmouk

That Ras

0

Al Yarmouk - That Ras

04/11 02:00 Morelia

Cruz Azul

0

Morelia - Cruz Azul

04/11 04:00 Tijuana

Leon

0

Tijuana - Leon

04/11 16:00 Kawkab Marrakech

Olympique de Safi

0

Kawkab Marrakech - Olympique de Safi

04/11 16:00 Ittihad Tanger

Hassania Agadir

0

Ittihad Tanger - Hassania Agadir

04/11 13:45 UWIC Cardiff

Carmarthen Town

0

UWIC Cardiff - Carmarthen Town

04/11 15:30 Newtown

Bangor City

0

Newtown - Bangor City

04/11 15:30 The New Saints

Barry Town

0

The New Saints - Barry Town

04/11 15:00 Prolongations Llandudno Junction

Denbigh Town

0

Llandudno Junction - Denbigh Town

04/11 15:00 Pencoed Athletic Amateur

Pontypridd Town AFC

0

Pencoed Athletic Amateur - Pontypridd Town AFC

04/11 15:00 Cwmbran Celtic

Llanelli AFC

0

Cwmbran Celtic - Llanelli AFC

04/11 15:00 Cwmamman United

Bridgend Street

0

Cwmamman United - Bridgend Street

04/11 15:00 Pénalty Ammanford

Llantwit Major

0

Ammanford - Llantwit Major

04/11 15:00 Caerphilly Athletic

Penrhyncoch

0

Caerphilly Athletic - Penrhyncoch

04/11 15:00 Penydarren BGC

STM Sports

0

Penydarren BGC - STM Sports

04/11 15:30 Llay Miners Welfare

Flint Town United

0

Llay Miners Welfare - Flint Town United

04/11 15:30 Brickfield Rangers

Ruthin Town

0

Brickfield Rangers - Ruthin Town

04/11 15:30 Gresford Athletic

Conwy United

0

Gresford Athletic - Conwy United

04/11 15:30 Holywell

Guilsfield

0

Holywell - Guilsfield

04/11 15:30 Goytre

Briton Ferry

0

Goytre - Briton Ferry

04/11 15:30 Airbus UK Broughton

Saltney Town

0

Airbus UK Broughton - Saltney Town

04/11 15:30 Porthmadog

Penley

0

Porthmadog - Penley

04/11 15:30 Ton Pentre

Panteg

0

Ton Pentre - Panteg

04/11 15:30 Caernarfon Town

Berriew

0

Caernarfon Town - Berriew

04/11 15:30 Caersws

Llanrhaeadr

0

Caersws - Llanrhaeadr

04/11 15:30 Buckley Town

Llandudno Albion

0

Buckley Town - Llandudno Albion

04/11 15:30 Penybont

Monmouth Town

0

Penybont - Monmouth Town

04/11 15:30 Haverfordwest County

Aberbargoed Buds

0

Haverfordwest County - Aberbargoed Buds

04/11 15:15 Al Sailiya

Umm Salal

0

Al Sailiya - Umm Salal

04/11 17:25 Al Kharitiyath

Al Arabi

0

Al Kharitiyath - Al Arabi

04/11 14:30 FK Tosno

FK Krasnodar

0

FK Tosno - FK Krasnodar

04/11 17:00 Terek Grozny

Rostov

0

Terek Grozny - Rostov

04/11 20:30 Nishan '42

PVV

0

Nishan '42 - PVV

04/11 12:00 Kayserispor

Trabzonspor

0

Kayserispor - Trabzonspor

04/11 12:00 Kasimpasa

Bursaspor

0

Kasimpasa - Bursaspor

04/11 14:30 Antalyaspor

Karabukspor

0

Antalyaspor - Karabukspor

04/11 17:30 Ankaraspor

Fenerbahce

0

Ankaraspor - Fenerbahce