jour précédent
jour suivant

04/07 11:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec

MFK Karviná

0

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - MFK Karviná

04/07 11:00 FK Jablonec

Slovan Varnsdorf

0

FK Jablonec - Slovan Varnsdorf

04/07 11:00 NK Osijek

Zalaegerszegi TE

0

NK Osijek - Zalaegerszegi TE

04/07 11:00 Olimpia Elblag

Olimpia Grudziadz

0

Olimpia Elblag - Olimpia Grudziadz

04/07 11:00 Sparta Prague U21

Liberec U21

0

Sparta Prague U21 - Liberec U21

04/07 11:30 Widzew Lodz

Olsztyn

0

Widzew Lodz - Olsztyn

04/07 13:00 Odra Opole

GKS Belchatow

0

Odra Opole - GKS Belchatow

04/07 14:00 Khimki

Chertanovo

0

Khimki - Chertanovo

04/07 14:00 Rad Belgrade

Macva Sabac

0

Rad Belgrade - Macva Sabac

04/07 16:00 Volyn

Lviv

0

Volyn - Lviv

04/07 16:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Vitosha Bistritsa

0

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Vitosha Bistritsa

04/07 16:00 Napredak

FK Rudar Pljevlja

0

Napredak - FK Rudar Pljevlja

04/07 16:30 FK Teplice

Vysocina Jihlava

0

FK Teplice - Vysocina Jihlava

04/07 16:30 Wisla Krakow

Puszcza Niepolomice

0

Wisla Krakow - Puszcza Niepolomice

04/07 17:00 FC Slovácko

Piast Gliwice

0

FC Slovácko - Piast Gliwice

04/07 17:00 Budapest Honvéd

FC Nitra

0

Budapest Honvéd - FC Nitra

04/07 17:00 Ujpest

Inter Zapresic

0

Ujpest - Inter Zapresic

04/07 17:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok

CFR Cluj

0

Jagiellonia Bialystok - CFR Cluj

04/07 17:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad

Sozopol

0

Pirin Blagoevgrad - Sozopol

04/07 17:00 Vítkovice

Tychy 71

0

Vítkovice - Tychy 71

04/07 17:00 FK Poprad

Zemplin Michalovce

0

FK Poprad - Zemplin Michalovce

04/07 17:00 Legionovia Legionowo

Bogdanka Leczna

0

Legionovia Legionowo - Bogdanka Leczna

04/07 17:00 MTK

Vasas FC

0

MTK - Vasas FC

04/07 17:00 Wacker Nordhausen

Hallescher FC

0

Wacker Nordhausen - Hallescher FC

04/07 17:00 Stal Mielec

Stal Rzeszow

0

Stal Mielec - Stal Rzeszow

04/07 17:00 Fotbal Trinec

Hlucin

0

Fotbal Trinec - Hlucin

04/07 17:00 Troyes

Chambly

0

Troyes - Chambly

04/07 17:00 Radnik Surdulica

FK Backa 1901

0

Radnik Surdulica - FK Backa 1901

04/07 17:00 Slavoj Trebisov

Šarišské Michaľany

0

Slavoj Trebisov - Šarišské Michaľany

04/07 17:30 NK Maribor

FC Copenhague

0

NK Maribor - FC Copenhague

04/07 18:00 Boulogne

Lens

0

Boulogne - Lens

04/07 18:00 Dynamo Kiev

Qarabag FK

0

Dynamo Kiev - Qarabag FK

04/07 18:00 Wehen Wiesbaden

Wormatia Worms

0

Wehen Wiesbaden - Wormatia Worms

04/07 18:00 Rapid Vienne

Slavia Prague

0

Rapid Vienne - Slavia Prague

04/07 18:00 Ross County

K Saint-Trond VV

0

Ross County - K Saint-Trond VV

04/07 18:00 Spartak Trnava

Banik Ostrava

0

Spartak Trnava - Banik Ostrava

04/07 18:00 Diosgyor

Varda SE

0

Diosgyor - Varda SE

04/07 18:00 Istra 1961

Ankaran Hrvatini

0

Istra 1961 - Ankaran Hrvatini

04/07 18:00 ND Gorica

Ilirija Lubiana

0

ND Gorica - Ilirija Lubiana

04/07 18:00 Doxa Katokopias

APOEL Nicosie

0

Doxa Katokopias - APOEL Nicosie

04/07 18:00 FC Arouca

Espinho

0

FC Arouca - Espinho

04/07 18:00 Bochum

Brünninghausen

0

Bochum - Brünninghausen

04/07 18:00 Pohronie

Vác FC

0

Pohronie - Vác FC

04/07 18:00 Cracovia Krakow

FK Qabala

0

Cracovia Krakow - FK Qabala

04/07 18:00 Botosani

Olympiakos Le Pirée

0

Botosani - Olympiakos Le Pirée

04/07 18:00 Dinamo Zagreb

NK Triglav Kranj

0

Dinamo Zagreb - NK Triglav Kranj

04/07 18:30 Lucerne

FC Lugano

0

Lucerne - FC Lugano

04/07 18:30 Union Berlin

Chemnitzer FC

0

Union Berlin - Chemnitzer FC

04/07 18:30 Club Bruges

Steaua Bucarest

0

Club Bruges - Steaua Bucarest

04/07 18:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen

Kaiserslautern

0

Arminia Ludwigshafen - Kaiserslautern

04/07 18:30 Red Bull Salzbourg

FK Oufa

0

Red Bull Salzbourg - FK Oufa

04/07 18:30 Lippstadt 08

SC Verl

0

Lippstadt 08 - SC Verl

04/07 18:30 Dassendorf

Hambourg

0

Dassendorf - Hambourg

04/07 18:30 Laval

Tours

0

Laval - Tours

04/07 18:30 Kriens

Aarau

0

Kriens - Aarau

04/07 19:00 Cercle Bruges

KSC Lokeren

0

Cercle Bruges - KSC Lokeren

04/07 19:00 Bad Gleichenberg

Mura

0

Bad Gleichenberg - Mura

04/07 19:00 En attente des résultats Plauen

Lokomotive Leipzig

0

Plauen - Lokomotive Leipzig

04/07 19:00 Plauen

Banik Sokolov

0

Plauen - Banik Sokolov

04/07 19:30 Laakkwartier

ADO Den Haag

0

Laakkwartier - ADO Den Haag

04/07 19:30 Suderelbe

LSK Hansa

0

Suderelbe - LSK Hansa

04/07 20:00 Legia Varsovie

Viitorul Constanta

0

Legia Varsovie - Viitorul Constanta

04/07 20:30 Aberdeen FC

Falkirk

0

Aberdeen FC - Falkirk

04/07 20:30 Stamford

Peterborough United

0

Stamford - Peterborough United

04/07 20:45 Berwick Rangers

Hibernian

0

Berwick Rangers - Hibernian

04/07 20:45 Cirencester Town

Swindon Town

0

Cirencester Town - Swindon Town

04/07 21:00 Raith Rovers

Dunfermline Athletic

0

Raith Rovers - Dunfermline Athletic

04/07 03:00 Houston Dynamo

Los Angeles FC

0

Houston Dynamo - Los Angeles FC

04/07 15:00 Thimphu FC

High Quality United

0

Thimphu FC - High Quality United

04/07 23:00 Coritiba FC

Paysandu

0

Coritiba FC - Paysandu

04/07 11:00 NSTC

Kaohsiung Taipower

0

NSTC - Kaohsiung Taipower

04/07 03:00 Colorado Springs

Los Angeles Blues

0

Colorado Springs - Los Angeles Blues

04/07 04:30 Reno

Real Monarchs

0

Reno - Real Monarchs

04/07 17:30 JJK

FF Jaro

0

JJK - FF Jaro

04/07 20:00 Thor

Throttur Reykjavik

0

Thor - Throttur Reykjavik

04/07 13:45 Young Lions

Geylang United

0

Young Lions - Geylang United

04/07 13:45 Tampines Rovers

DPMM FC

0

Tampines Rovers - DPMM FC

04/07 13:45 Hougang United

Albirex Niigata S

0

Hougang United - Albirex Niigata S

04/07 13:45 Warriors

Home United

0

Warriors - Home United