jour précédent
jour suivant

04/06 00:00 Corinthians

Santos

0

Corinthians - Santos

04/06 16:00 Flamengo

Botafogo

0

Flamengo - Botafogo

04/06 16:00 Avaí FC

Sport Recife

0

Avaí FC - Sport Recife

04/06 21:00 Ponte Preta

Sao Paulo

0

Ponte Preta - Sao Paulo

04/06 21:00 Palmeiras

Atletico Mineiro

0

Palmeiras - Atletico Mineiro

04/06 21:00 Gremio

Vasco da Gama

0

Gremio - Vasco da Gama

04/06 09:15 Rochedale Rovers

Holland Park Hawks

0

Rochedale Rovers - Holland Park Hawks

04/06 00:00 Internacional

Juventude

0

Internacional - Juventude

04/06 19:00 Clan Juvenil

Deportivo Cuenca

0

Clan Juvenil - Deportivo Cuenca

04/06 16:00 FF Jaro

Haka

0

FF Jaro - Haka

04/06 16:00 GrIFK

Gnistan

0

GrIFK - Gnistan

04/06 19:00 Valur Reykjavik

IBV Vestmannaeyjar

0

Valur Reykjavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

04/06 22:00 FH Hafnarfjordur

Stjarnan

0

FH Hafnarfjordur - Stjarnan

04/06 06:00 Consadole Sapporo

Vissel Kobe

0

Consadole Sapporo - Vissel Kobe

04/06 06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse

FC Tokyo

0

Shimizu S-Pulse - FC Tokyo

04/06 07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Kashima Antlers

0

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers

04/06 08:00 Cerezo Osaka

Albirex Niigata

0

Cerezo Osaka - Albirex Niigata

04/06 08:00 Jubilo Iwata

Gamba Osaka

0

Jubilo Iwata - Gamba Osaka

04/06 08:00 Vegalta Sendai

Ventforet Kofu

0

Vegalta Sendai - Ventforet Kofu

04/06 09:00 Omiya Ardija

Sagan Tosu

0

Omiya Ardija - Sagan Tosu

04/06 10:00 Yokohama F. Marinos

Kawasaki Frontale

0

Yokohama F. Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale

04/06 12:00 Kashiwa Reysol

Urawa Red Diamonds

0

Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamonds

04/06 06:00 Azul Claro Numazu

Giravanz Kitakyushu

0

Azul Claro Numazu - Giravanz Kitakyushu

04/06 06:00 Tochigi

Blaublitz Akita

0

Tochigi - Blaublitz Akita

04/06 06:00 Fukushima United FC

Fujieda MYFC

0

Fukushima United FC - Fujieda MYFC

04/06 11:00 Kagoshima United

Gainare Tottori

0

Kagoshima United - Gainare Tottori

04/06 20:00 El Tanque Sisley

Plaza Colonia

0

El Tanque Sisley - Plaza Colonia

04/06 20:00 River Plate

Sud America

0

River Plate - Sud America

04/06 20:00 Rampla Juniors

Defensor Sporting

0

Rampla Juniors - Defensor Sporting

04/06 21:35 Aragua

Carabobo

0

Aragua - Carabobo