jour précédent
Février 2019
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
jour suivant

04/02 12:00 Getafe

Leganes

0

Getafe - Leganes

04/02 16:15 Espanyol Barcelone

Barcelone

0

Espanyol Barcelone - Barcelone

04/02 18:30 Girona FC

Athletic Bilbao

0

Girona FC - Athletic Bilbao

04/02 20:45 Atletico Madrid

Valence

0

Atletico Madrid - Valence

04/02 12:30 Hellas Vérone

AS Roma

0

Hellas Vérone - AS Roma

04/02 15:00 Cagliari

SPAL

0

Cagliari - SPAL

04/02 15:00 Bologne

Fiorentina

0

Bologne - Fiorentina

04/02 15:00 Atalanta Bergame

Chievo Verone

0

Atalanta Bergame - Chievo Verone

04/02 15:00 Juventus

Sassuolo

0

Juventus - Sassuolo

04/02 15:00 Udinese

Milan AC

0

Udinese - Milan AC

04/02 20:45 Bénévent

Naples

0

Bénévent - Naples

04/02 10:00 Chertanovo

Kaluga

0

Chertanovo - Kaluga

04/02 11:00 Olimpik

Istra 1961

0

Olimpik - Istra 1961

04/02 12:30 Vasby United

Syrianska

0

Vasby United - Syrianska

04/02 13:00 BK Hacken

FC Astana

0

BK Hacken - FC Astana

04/02 13:00 Lech Poznan

Tychy 71

0

Lech Poznan - Tychy 71

04/02 13:00 ALF-2007

Trakai

0

ALF-2007 - Trakai

04/02 13:15 Akropolis

Arameiska / Syrianska

0

Akropolis - Arameiska / Syrianska

04/02 14:00 Dnepr Mogilev

Luki-Energiya

0

Dnepr Mogilev - Luki-Energiya

04/02 15:00 Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

Slovan Bratislava

0

Zénith Saint-Pétersborug - Slovan Bratislava

04/02 15:00 Skeid

Moss

0

Skeid - Moss

04/02 15:00 Anzhi Makhachkala

Tobol

0

Anzhi Makhachkala - Tobol

04/02 15:00 Flora Tallinn

FK Spartaks Jurmala

0

Flora Tallinn - FK Spartaks Jurmala

04/02 16:00 Sotra

Floro

0

Sotra - Floro

04/02 16:00 Olimpia Grudziadz

Pogon Siedlce

0

Olimpia Grudziadz - Pogon Siedlce

04/02 16:00 SV Ried

Viktoria Plzen

0

SV Ried - Viktoria Plzen

04/02 12:00 CD Lugo

Albacete

0

CD Lugo - Albacete

04/02 16:00 Sevilla II

Huesca

0

Sevilla II - Huesca

04/02 18:00 Real Oviedo

Sporting Gijon

0

Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon

04/02 18:00 Numancia

Reus Deportiu

0

Numancia - Reus Deportiu

04/02 20:00 Cordoba

Barcelona II

0

Cordoba - Barcelona II

04/02 17:30 Cesena

Ternana

0

Cesena - Ternana

04/02 14:30 Bay United

Ajax Cape Town

0

Bay United - Ajax Cape Town

04/02 14:30 Chippa United

Platinum Stars

0

Chippa United - Platinum Stars

04/02 01:00 Princesa Solimoes

Sao Raimundo AM

0

Princesa Solimoes - Sao Raimundo AM

04/02 21:00 Penarol

Manaus

0

Penarol - Manaus

04/02 00:00 Univ. Concepcion

O'Higgins

0

Univ. Concepcion - O'Higgins

04/02 16:00 Everton

Deportes Iquique

0

Everton - Deportes Iquique

04/02 22:00 Universidad Chile

Union Espanola

0

Universidad Chile - Union Espanola

04/02 00:00 Once Caldas

Jaguares de Cordoba

0

Once Caldas - Jaguares de Cordoba

04/02 00:00 Deportivo Rionegro

America de Cali

0

Deportivo Rionegro - America de Cali

04/02 02:00 Deportivo Cali

Envigado

0

Deportivo Cali - Envigado

04/02 21:15 Atlético Junior

Atletico Bucaramanga

0

Atlético Junior - Atletico Bucaramanga

04/02 23:15 Deportes Tolima

Atletico Nacional

0

Deportes Tolima - Atletico Nacional

04/02 23:30 Santa Fe

Patriotas

0

Santa Fe - Patriotas

04/02 13:30 El Geish

ENPPI

0

El Geish - ENPPI

04/02 16:15 Al Ittihad

Al Ahly

0

Al Ittihad - Al Ahly

04/02 19:00 Zamalek

Tanta

0

Zamalek - Tanta

04/02 04:00 Rewa

Nadi

0

Rewa - Nadi

04/02 14:00 PAS Giannina

PAOK Salonique

0

PAS Giannina - PAOK Salonique

04/02 16:15 Levadiakos

Kerkyra

0

Levadiakos - Kerkyra

04/02 16:15 Lamia

Atromitos

0

Lamia - Atromitos

04/02 18:30 Olympiakos Le Pirée

AEK Athènes

0

Olympiakos Le Pirée - AEK Athènes

04/02 10:00 NEROCA

Gokulam

0

NEROCA - Gokulam

04/02 13:00 East Bengal

Arrows

0

East Bengal - Arrows

04/02 14:40 Al Kuwait

Al Salmiyah

0

Al Kuwait - Al Salmiyah

04/02 17:00 Al Qadsia

Al Arabi

0

Al Qadsia - Al Arabi

04/02 16:30 Al Faysali

Al Jazeera

0

Al Faysali - Al Jazeera

04/02 14:00 Pahang

Perak

0

Pahang - Perak

04/02 14:00 Kuala Lumpur

Selangor

0

Kuala Lumpur - Selangor

04/02 02:00 Sport Boys

Real Atletico Garcilaso

0

Sport Boys - Real Atletico Garcilaso

04/02 19:30 Universidad San Martin

Inti Gas

0

Universidad San Martin - Inti Gas

04/02 22:00 Alianza Lima

Comerciantes Unidos

0

Alianza Lima - Comerciantes Unidos

04/02 17:30 Guediawaye

Sonacos

0

Guediawaye - Sonacos

04/02 18:00 Renaissance Dakar

Douanes

0

Renaissance Dakar - Douanes

04/02 20:30 Papatam

West United

0

Papatam - West United

04/02 21:00 Cerro

Liverpool Futbol Club

0

Cerro - Liverpool Futbol Club

04/02 21:00 Progreso

Danubio

0

Progreso - Danubio

04/02 23:30 Racing Club

Penarol

0

Racing Club - Penarol

04/02 23:30 Defensor Sporting

Atenas

0

Defensor Sporting - Atenas

04/02 00:00 Zamora

Deportivo Lara

0

Zamora - Deportivo Lara

04/02 20:30 Academia Puerto Cabello

Portuguesa

0

Academia Puerto Cabello - Portuguesa

04/02 20:30 Caracas

Estudiantes de Merida

0

Caracas - Estudiantes de Merida

04/02 22:00 Atletico Venezuela

Monagas

0

Atletico Venezuela - Monagas

04/02 22:00 En attente des résultats Estudiantes Caracas

Carabobo

0

Estudiantes Caracas - Carabobo

04/02 22:00 Aragua

Trujillanos

0

Aragua - Trujillanos