jour précédent
jour suivant

04/02 20:00 Burkina Faso

Ghana

0

Burkina Faso - Ghana

04/02 01:00 Etats-Unis

Jamaique

0

Etats-Unis - Jamaique

04/02 09:30 BK Hacken

Molde FK

0

BK Hacken - Molde FK

04/02 10:00 NK Osijek

Rubin Kazan

0

NK Osijek - Rubin Kazan

04/02 10:30 Malmö FF

Ostersunds FK

0

Malmö FF - Ostersunds FK

04/02 10:30 FK Senica

Spartak Trnava

0

FK Senica - Spartak Trnava

04/02 10:30 Ceske Budejovice

Viktoria Zizkov

0

Ceske Budejovice - Viktoria Zizkov

04/02 10:30 FK Pardubice

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

0

FK Pardubice - Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

04/02 11:00 Slavoj Vysehrad

Pribram

0

Slavoj Vysehrad - Pribram

04/02 11:00 Sigma Olomouc

Samorin

0

Sigma Olomouc - Samorin

04/02 11:00 Hvidovre

Naestved

0

Hvidovre - Naestved

04/02 11:00 Vlasim

Taborsko

0

Vlasim - Taborsko

04/02 11:00 Union Vocklamarkt

Grodig

0

Union Vocklamarkt - Grodig

04/02 11:00 Warta Poznan

Lodzki KS

0

Warta Poznan - Lodzki KS

04/02 11:00 FC Roskilde

Nykobing FA

0

FC Roskilde - Nykobing FA

04/02 11:00 Rozwoj Katowice

Rekord Bielsko-Biała

0

Rozwoj Katowice - Rekord Bielsko-Biała

04/02 11:00 Skalica

Prostejov

0

Skalica - Prostejov

04/02 11:00 Espoo

Klubi-04

0

Espoo - Klubi-04

04/02 11:00 Górnik Zabrze II

Ruch Radzionkow

0

Górnik Zabrze II - Ruch Radzionkow

04/02 11:00 Vítkovice

Sigma Olomouc II

0

Vítkovice - Sigma Olomouc II

04/02 11:00 Pecsi MFC

Paksi SE

0

Pecsi MFC - Paksi SE

04/02 11:00 FK Jonava

Silas

0

FK Jonava - Silas

04/02 11:00 Polonia Bytom

Tychy 71

0

Polonia Bytom - Tychy 71

04/02 12:00 Odra Opole

Jastrzebie

0

Odra Opole - Jastrzebie

04/02 12:00 Hamarkameratene

Gjovik-Lyn

0

Hamarkameratene - Gjovik-Lyn

04/02 12:00 Bangkok United

Nakhon Ratchasima

0

Bangkok United - Nakhon Ratchasima

04/02 12:00 GKS Belchatow

Ruch Zdzieszowice

0

GKS Belchatow - Ruch Zdzieszowice

04/02 12:00 Wisla Krakow

Zaglebie Sosnowiec

0

Wisla Krakow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

04/02 12:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice

Pogon Siedlce

0

Chojniczanka Chojnice - Pogon Siedlce

04/02 12:00 Ang Thong

Buriram United

0

Ang Thong - Buriram United

04/02 12:30 FC Copenhague

Jeonbuk Motors

0

FC Copenhague - Jeonbuk Motors

04/02 12:30 En attente des résultats Hoffenheim II

Greuther Furth II

0

Hoffenheim II - Greuther Furth II

04/02 12:30 En attente des résultats Valerenga II

Lorenskog

0

Valerenga II - Lorenskog

04/02 12:30 Vik

Asker

0

Vik - Asker

04/02 13:00 Trelleborg FF

Fremad Amager

0

Trelleborg FF - Fremad Amager

04/02 13:00 MTK

Bohemians 1905

0

MTK - Bohemians 1905

04/02 13:00 Ferencváros TC

Tatran Presov

0

Ferencváros TC - Tatran Presov

04/02 13:00 Lillestrom

Sarpsborg 08

0

Lillestrom - Sarpsborg 08

04/02 13:00 Degerfors

Brage

0

Degerfors - Brage

04/02 13:00 Slovan Bratislava II

Hlucin

0

Slovan Bratislava II - Hlucin

04/02 13:00 Flora Tallinn

Levadia Tallinn

0

Flora Tallinn - Levadia Tallinn

04/02 13:00 Sigma Olomouc

MFK Ruzomberok

0

Sigma Olomouc - MFK Ruzomberok

04/02 13:00 Hobro

Thisted

0

Hobro - Thisted

04/02 14:00 Gazovik Orenburg

FC Slovácko

0

Gazovik Orenburg - FC Slovácko

04/02 14:00 Mattersburg

Kapfenberger SV

0

Mattersburg - Kapfenberger SV

04/02 14:00 Wolfsberger AC

FC Liefering

0

Wolfsberger AC - FC Liefering

04/02 14:00 Gorica

Inter Zapresic

0

Gorica - Inter Zapresic

04/02 14:00 Vidar

Sandnes Ulf

0

Vidar - Sandnes Ulf

04/02 14:00 Elverum

Nybergsund

0

Elverum - Nybergsund

04/02 14:00 NK Celje

ND Gorica

0

NK Celje - ND Gorica

04/02 14:00 Budapest Honvéd

Cibalia

0

Budapest Honvéd - Cibalia

04/02 14:30 Ullensaker / Kisa

Honefoss

0

Ullensaker / Kisa - Honefoss

04/02 15:00 Rapid Vienne

Schwechat

0

Rapid Vienne - Schwechat

04/02 15:00 En attente des résultats FK Vojvodina

Hradec Kralove

0

FK Vojvodina - Hradec Kralove

04/02 15:00 Koper

Hradec Kralove

0

Koper - Hradec Kralove

04/02 15:00 FK Arendal

Vindbjart

0

FK Arendal - Vindbjart

04/02 15:00 Borac Cacak

Spartak Subotica

0

Borac Cacak - Spartak Subotica

04/02 15:15 Rheindorf Altach

Wacker Innsbruck

0

Rheindorf Altach - Wacker Innsbruck

04/02 15:30 AC Horsens

Seongnam

0

AC Horsens - Seongnam

04/02 16:00 Viking

Madla

0

Viking - Madla

04/02 16:00 Sundsvall

Levanger

0

Sundsvall - Levanger

04/02 16:00 Dinamo Zagreb

Zorya Louhansk

0

Dinamo Zagreb - Zorya Louhansk

04/02 16:00 Tromsdalen

Salangen

0

Tromsdalen - Salangen

04/02 16:00 Suwon Bluewings

Shandong Luneng

0

Suwon Bluewings - Shandong Luneng

04/02 17:00 Longford Town

Finn Harps

0

Longford Town - Finn Harps

04/02 17:00 GAIS

Norrby

0

GAIS - Norrby

04/02 17:00 Waterford United

Bray Wanderers

0

Waterford United - Bray Wanderers

04/02 18:00 United of Manchester

Austria Salzburg

0

United of Manchester - Austria Salzburg

04/02 18:00 Lechia Gdansk

Bytovia Bytow

0

Lechia Gdansk - Bytovia Bytow

04/02 18:30 Asane

Lysekloster

0

Asane - Lysekloster

04/02 19:00 Trakai

FK Jelgava

0

Trakai - FK Jelgava

04/02 09:00 High Quality United

Druk Pol

0

High Quality United - Druk Pol

04/02 13:00 Thimphu FC

Druk Star

0

Thimphu FC - Druk Star

04/02 18:00 Universidad Catolica

Clan Juvenil

0

Universidad Catolica - Clan Juvenil

04/02 22:00 Fuerza Amarilla

El Nacional

0

Fuerza Amarilla - El Nacional

04/02 02:30 Labasa

Lautoka

0

Labasa - Lautoka

04/02 12:05 Minerva Punjab

Mumbai

0

Minerva Punjab - Mumbai

04/02 14:35 Mohun Bagan

Aizawl

0

Mohun Bagan - Aizawl

04/02 09:45 PKNS

Selangor

0

PKNS - Selangor

04/02 13:15 Sarawak

Pahang

0

Sarawak - Pahang

04/02 14:00 Perak

Malacca United

0

Perak - Malacca United

04/02 14:00 Felda United

Kedah

0

Felda United - Kedah

04/02 14:00 PBDKT T-Team

Pulau Pinang

0

PBDKT T-Team - Pulau Pinang

04/02 19:00 Universidad San Martin

Alianza Atlético

0

Universidad San Martin - Alianza Atlético

04/02 21:30 UTC Cajamarca

Comerciantes Unidos

0

UTC Cajamarca - Comerciantes Unidos

04/02 23:45 Sport Rosario

Inti Gas

0

Sport Rosario - Inti Gas

04/02 20:30 Botopasie

PVV

0

Botopasie - PVV

04/02 21:00 Cerro

Racing Club

0

Cerro - Racing Club

04/02 21:00 Sud America

Fenix

0

Sud America - Fenix

04/02 20:00 Metropolitanos

Zamora

0

Metropolitanos - Zamora

04/02 20:00 Atletico Socopo

Deportivo Tachira

0

Atletico Socopo - Deportivo Tachira

04/02 22:00 Mineros de Guayana

Deportivo Lara

0

Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo Lara