jour précédent
jour suivant

04/02 17:00 Monaco

Nice

0

Monaco - Nice

04/02 20:00 Bordeaux

Rennes

0

Bordeaux - Rennes

04/02 20:00 Lille

Lorient

0

Lille - Lorient

04/02 20:00 Montpellier

Bastia

0

Montpellier - Bastia

04/02 20:00 Dijon

PSG

0

Dijon - PSG

04/02 20:00 Guingamp

Caen

0

Guingamp - Caen

04/02 13:30 Chelsea

Arsenal

0

Chelsea - Arsenal

04/02 16:00 Crystal Palace

Sunderland

0

Crystal Palace - Sunderland

04/02 16:00 Everton

AFC Bournemouth

0

Everton - AFC Bournemouth

04/02 16:00 Hull City

Liverpool

0

Hull City - Liverpool

04/02 16:00 Southampton

West Ham United

0

Southampton - West Ham United

04/02 16:00 Watford

Burnley

0

Watford - Burnley

04/02 16:00 West Bromwich Albion

Stoke City

0

West Bromwich Albion - Stoke City

04/02 18:30 Tottenham

Middlesbrough

0

Tottenham - Middlesbrough

04/02 13:00 Malaga

Espanyol

0

Malaga - Espanyol

04/02 16:15 Barcelone

Athletic Bilbao

0

Barcelone - Athletic Bilbao

04/02 18:30 Atletico Madrid

Leganes

0

Atletico Madrid - Leganes

04/02 20:45 Valence

Eibar

0

Valence - Eibar

04/02 20:45 Bologne

Naples

0

Bologne - Naples

04/02 15:30 Bayern Munich

Schalke 04

0

Bayern Munich - Schalke 04

04/02 15:30 Hoffenheim

FSV Mayence

0

Hoffenheim - FSV Mayence

04/02 15:30 Hertha Berlin

Ingolstadt

0

Hertha Berlin - Ingolstadt

04/02 15:30 Koln

Wolfsburg

0

Koln - Wolfsburg

04/02 15:30 Borussia M'Gladbach

Fribourg

0

Borussia M'Gladbach - Fribourg

04/02 18:30 Borussia Dortmund

RB Leipzig

0

Borussia Dortmund - RB Leipzig

04/02 15:00 Auxerre

Orleans

0

Auxerre - Orleans

04/02 15:00 Brest

Sochaux

0

Brest - Sochaux

04/02 20:00 Burkina Faso

Ghana

0

Burkina Faso - Ghana

04/02 17:00 Chaves

Boavista

0

Chaves - Boavista

04/02 21:30 Porto

Sporting Lisbonne

0

Porto - Sporting Lisbonne

04/02 18:00 Standard Liege

KV Courtrai

0

Standard Liege - KV Courtrai

04/02 20:00 KAS Eupen

Waasland-Beveren

0

KAS Eupen - Waasland-Beveren

04/02 20:00 Genk

Mouscron-Peruwelz

0

Genk - Mouscron-Peruwelz

04/02 20:30 KV Ostende

FC Malines

0

KV Ostende - FC Malines

04/02 18:30 NEC

Go Ahead Eagles

0

NEC - Go Ahead Eagles

04/02 19:45 Willem II

Heracles

0

Willem II - Heracles

04/02 19:45 AZ Alkmaar

PSV Eindhoven

0

AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven

04/02 20:45 Groningen

Excelsior

0

Groningen - Excelsior

04/02 17:45 Grasshopper

FC Thoune

0

Grasshopper - FC Thoune

04/02 20:00 FC Bâle

Lugano

0

FC Bâle - Lugano

04/02 01:00 Etats-Unis

Jamaique

0

Etats-Unis - Jamaique

04/02 09:30 BK Hacken

Molde FK

0

BK Hacken - Molde FK

04/02 10:00 Osijek

Rubin Kazan

0

Osijek - Rubin Kazan

04/02 10:30 Malmo

Ostersunds FK

0

Malmo - Ostersunds FK

04/02 10:30 Senica

Spartak Trnava

0

Senica - Spartak Trnava

04/02 10:30 Ceske Budejovice

Viktoria Zizkov

0

Ceske Budejovice - Viktoria Zizkov

04/02 10:30 FK Pardubice

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

0

FK Pardubice - Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

04/02 11:00 Slavoj Vysehrad

Pribram

0

Slavoj Vysehrad - Pribram

04/02 11:00 Sigma Olomouc

Samorin

0

Sigma Olomouc - Samorin

04/02 11:00 Hvidovre

Naestved

0

Hvidovre - Naestved

04/02 11:00 Vlasim

Taborsko

0

Vlasim - Taborsko

04/02 11:00 Union Vocklamarkt

Grodig

0

Union Vocklamarkt - Grodig

04/02 11:00 Warta Poznan

Lodzki KS

0

Warta Poznan - Lodzki KS

04/02 11:00 Roskilde

Nykobing FA

0

Roskilde - Nykobing FA

04/02 11:00 Rozwoj Katowice

Rekord Bielsko-Biała

0

Rozwoj Katowice - Rekord Bielsko-Biała

04/02 11:00 Skalica

Prostejov

0

Skalica - Prostejov

04/02 11:00 Espoo

Klubi-04

0

Espoo - Klubi-04

04/02 11:00 Górnik Zabrze II

Ruch Radzionkow

0

Górnik Zabrze II - Ruch Radzionkow

04/02 11:00 Vítkovice

Sigma Olomouc II

0

Vítkovice - Sigma Olomouc II

04/02 11:00 Pecsi MFC

Paksi SE

0

Pecsi MFC - Paksi SE

04/02 11:00 Lietava

Silas

0

Lietava - Silas

04/02 11:00 Polonia Bytom

Tychy 71

0

Polonia Bytom - Tychy 71

04/02 12:00 Odra Opole

Jastrzebie

0

Odra Opole - Jastrzebie

04/02 12:00 Hamarkameratene

Gjovik-Lyn

0

Hamarkameratene - Gjovik-Lyn

04/02 12:00 Bangkok United

Nakhon Ratchasima

0

Bangkok United - Nakhon Ratchasima

04/02 12:00 GKS Belchatow

Ruch Zdzieszowice

0

GKS Belchatow - Ruch Zdzieszowice

04/02 12:00 Wisla Krakow

Zaglebie Sosnowiec

0

Wisla Krakow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

04/02 12:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice

Pogon Siedlce

0

Chojniczanka Chojnice - Pogon Siedlce

04/02 12:00 Ang Thong

Buriram United

0

Ang Thong - Buriram United

04/02 12:30 FC Copenhague

Jeonbuk Motors

0

FC Copenhague - Jeonbuk Motors

04/02 12:30 En attente des résultats Hoffenheim II

Greuther Furth II

0

Hoffenheim II - Greuther Furth II

04/02 12:30 En attente des résultats Valerenga II

Lorenskog

0

Valerenga II - Lorenskog

04/02 12:30 Vik

Asker

0

Vik - Asker

04/02 13:00 Trelleborg FF

Fremad Amager

0

Trelleborg FF - Fremad Amager

04/02 13:00 MTK

Bohemians 1905

0

MTK - Bohemians 1905

04/02 13:00 Ferencvaros

Tatran Presov

0

Ferencvaros - Tatran Presov

04/02 13:00 Lillestrom

Sarpsborg 08

0

Lillestrom - Sarpsborg 08

04/02 13:00 Degerfors

Brage

0

Degerfors - Brage

04/02 13:00 Slovan Bratislava II

Hlucin

0

Slovan Bratislava II - Hlucin

04/02 13:00 Flora Tallinn

Levadia Tallinn

0

Flora Tallinn - Levadia Tallinn

04/02 13:00 Sigma Olomouc

Ruzomberok

0

Sigma Olomouc - Ruzomberok

04/02 13:00 Hobro

Thisted

0

Hobro - Thisted

04/02 14:00 Gazovik Orenburg

Slovacko

0

Gazovik Orenburg - Slovacko

04/02 14:00 Mattersburg

Kapfenberger SV

0

Mattersburg - Kapfenberger SV

04/02 14:00 Wolfsberger AC

Anif

0

Wolfsberger AC - Anif

04/02 14:00 Gorica

Inter Zapresic

0

Gorica - Inter Zapresic

04/02 14:00 Vidar

Sandnes Ulf

0

Vidar - Sandnes Ulf

04/02 14:00 Elverum

Nybergsund

0

Elverum - Nybergsund

04/02 14:00 NK Celje

Gorica

0

NK Celje - Gorica

04/02 14:00 Budapest Honvéd

Cibalia

0

Budapest Honvéd - Cibalia

04/02 14:30 Ullensaker / Kisa

Honefoss

0

Ullensaker / Kisa - Honefoss

04/02 15:00 Rapid Vienne

Schwechat

0

Rapid Vienne - Schwechat

04/02 15:00 En attente des résultats FK Vojvodina

Hradec Kralove

0

FK Vojvodina - Hradec Kralove

04/02 15:00 Koper

Hradec Kralove

0

Koper - Hradec Kralove

04/02 15:00 FK Arendal

Vindbjart

0

FK Arendal - Vindbjart

04/02 15:00 Borac Cacak

Spartak Subotica

0

Borac Cacak - Spartak Subotica

04/02 15:15 Rheindorf Altach

Wacker Innsbruck

0

Rheindorf Altach - Wacker Innsbruck

04/02 15:30 Horsens

Seongnam

0

Horsens - Seongnam

04/02 16:00 Viking

Madla

0

Viking - Madla

04/02 16:00 Sundsvall

Levanger

0

Sundsvall - Levanger

04/02 16:00 Dinamo Zagreb

Zorya

0

Dinamo Zagreb - Zorya

04/02 16:00 Tromsdalen

Salangen

0

Tromsdalen - Salangen

04/02 16:00 Suwon Bluewings

Shandong Luneng

0

Suwon Bluewings - Shandong Luneng

04/02 17:00 Longford Town

Finn Harps

0

Longford Town - Finn Harps

04/02 17:00 GAIS

Norrby

0

GAIS - Norrby

04/02 17:00 Waterford United

Bray Wanderers

0

Waterford United - Bray Wanderers

04/02 18:00 United of Manchester

Austria Salzburg

0

United of Manchester - Austria Salzburg

04/02 18:00 Lechia Gdansk

Bytovia Bytow

0

Lechia Gdansk - Bytovia Bytow

04/02 18:30 Asane

Lysekloster

0

Asane - Lysekloster

04/02 19:00 Trakai

Jelgava

0

Trakai - Jelgava

04/02 16:00 Alcorcon

Numancia

0

Alcorcon - Numancia

04/02 18:00 Cadiz

Mirandes

0

Cadiz - Mirandes

04/02 18:00 Tenerife

Elche

0

Tenerife - Elche

04/02 18:00 Lugo

Cordoba

0

Lugo - Cordoba

04/02 20:00 Huesca

Real Saragosse

0

Huesca - Real Saragosse

04/02 15:00 Pérouse Calcio

Brescia

0

Pérouse Calcio - Brescia

04/02 15:00 SPAL

Ascoli

0

SPAL - Ascoli

04/02 15:00 Latina

Frosinone

0

Latina - Frosinone

04/02 15:00 Salernitana

Novara

0

Salernitana - Novara

04/02 15:00 Cittadella

Pro Vercelli

0

Cittadella - Pro Vercelli

04/02 15:00 Spezia

Ternana

0

Spezia - Ternana

04/02 15:00 Pisa

Virtus Entella

0

Pisa - Virtus Entella

04/02 18:00 Bari

Vicenza

0

Bari - Vicenza

04/02 18:00 Boulogne

Chambly

0

Boulogne - Chambly

04/02 16:00 Barnsley

Preston North End

0

Barnsley - Preston North End

04/02 16:00 Birmingham City

Fulham

0

Birmingham City - Fulham

04/02 16:00 Blackburn Rovers

Queens Park Rangers

0

Blackburn Rovers - Queens Park Rangers

04/02 16:00 Bristol City

Rotherham United

0

Bristol City - Rotherham United

04/02 16:00 Burton Albion

Wolverhampton

0

Burton Albion - Wolverhampton

04/02 16:00 Cardiff City

Norwich City

0

Cardiff City - Norwich City

04/02 16:00 Ipswich Town

Reading

0

Ipswich Town - Reading

04/02 16:00 Newcastle

Derby County

0

Newcastle - Derby County

04/02 18:30 Nottingham Forest

Aston Villa

0

Nottingham Forest - Aston Villa

04/02 16:00 Bradford City

Gillingham

0

Bradford City - Gillingham

04/02 16:00 Charlton Athletic

Fleetwood Town

0

Charlton Athletic - Fleetwood Town

04/02 16:00 Chesterfield

Oldham Athletic

0

Chesterfield - Oldham Athletic

04/02 16:00 Coventry City

Millwall

0

Coventry City - Millwall

04/02 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons

Bolton

0

Milton Keynes Dons - Bolton

04/02 16:00 Port Vale

Peterborough United

0

Port Vale - Peterborough United

04/02 16:00 Rochdale

Bristol Rovers

0

Rochdale - Bristol Rovers

04/02 16:00 Sheffield United

AFC Wimbledon

0

Sheffield United - AFC Wimbledon

04/02 16:00 Shrewsbury Town

Bury

0

Shrewsbury Town - Bury

04/02 16:00 Southend United

Scunthorpe United

0

Southend United - Scunthorpe United

04/02 16:00 Walsall

Northampton Town

0

Walsall - Northampton Town

04/02 13:00 Heidenheim

Nuremberg

0

Heidenheim - Nuremberg

04/02 13:00 Sandhausen

Erzgebirge Aue

0

Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue

04/02 16:00 MC Oran

RC Relizane

0

MC Oran - RC Relizane

04/02 16:00 MO Bejaia

CS Constantine

0

MO Bejaia - CS Constantine

04/02 14:00 Mainz 05 II

SC Paderborn 07

0

Mainz 05 II - SC Paderborn 07

04/02 14:00 Wehen Wiesbaden

Sportfreunde Lotte

0

Wehen Wiesbaden - Sportfreunde Lotte

04/02 14:00 Holstein Kiel

Aalen

0

Holstein Kiel - Aalen

04/02 14:00 Rot-WeiY Erfurt

FSV Frankfurt

0

Rot-WeiY Erfurt - FSV Frankfurt

04/02 14:00 Chemnitzer FC

Hallescher FC

0

Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC

04/02 14:00 Jahn Regensburg

Sonnenhof GroYaspach

0

Jahn Regensburg - Sonnenhof GroYaspach

04/02 14:00 MSV Duisburg

Osnabruck

0

MSV Duisburg - Osnabruck

04/02 13:00 Wolfsburg II

Borussia Hildesheim

0

Wolfsburg II - Borussia Hildesheim

04/02 16:00 SV Meppen

Schwarz-WeiY Rehden

0

SV Meppen - Schwarz-WeiY Rehden

04/02 16:50 Al Wahda

Al Faisaly

0

Al Wahda - Al Faisaly

04/02 18:20 Al Khaleej

Al Nasr

0

Al Khaleej - Al Nasr

04/02 17:00 Union Saint-Gilloise

Royal Antwerp FC

0

Union Saint-Gilloise - Royal Antwerp FC

04/02 20:30 Lierse

AFC Tubize

0

Lierse - AFC Tubize

04/02 09:00 High Quality United

Druk Pol

0

High Quality United - Druk Pol

04/02 13:00 Thimphu FC

Druk Star

0

Thimphu FC - Druk Star

04/02 01:30 Reporté Temuco

Huachipato

0

Temuco - Huachipato

04/02 16:00 Antofagasta

Everton

0

Antofagasta - Everton

04/02 22:00 Union Espanola

Colo Colo

0

Union Espanola - Colo Colo

04/02 13:15 Motherwell

Heart of Midlothian

0

Motherwell - Heart of Midlothian

04/02 16:00 Aberdeen

Partick Thistle

0

Aberdeen - Partick Thistle

04/02 16:00 Rangers

Ross County

0

Rangers - Ross County

04/02 16:00 Inverness CT

Dundee

0

Inverness CT - Dundee

04/02 16:00 Hamilton Academical

Kilmarnock

0

Hamilton Academical - Kilmarnock

04/02 16:00 Queen of the South

Greenock Morton

0

Queen of the South - Greenock Morton

04/02 16:00 Hibernian

Ayr United

0

Hibernian - Ayr United

04/02 16:00 Falkirk

Dunfermline Athletic

0

Falkirk - Dunfermline Athletic

04/02 16:00 Dumbarton

Saint Mirren

0

Dumbarton - Saint Mirren

04/02 18:15 Dundee United

Raith Rovers

0

Dundee United - Raith Rovers

04/02 16:00 Airdrie United

Peterhead

0

Airdrie United - Peterhead

04/02 16:00 Alloa Athletic

Livingston

0

Alloa Athletic - Livingston

04/02 16:00 Stranraer

Albion Rovers

0

Stranraer - Albion Rovers

04/02 16:00 Brechin City

Stenhousemuir

0

Brechin City - Stenhousemuir

04/02 16:00 Queen's Park

East Fife

0

Queen's Park - East Fife

04/02 14:15 Hatta

Bani Yas

0

Hatta - Bani Yas

04/02 17:15 Al Shabab

Emirates

0

Al Shabab - Emirates

04/02 02:30 Labasa

Lautoka

0

Labasa - Lautoka

04/02 14:00 Larissa

Kerkyra

0

Larissa - Kerkyra

04/02 16:15 Panaitolikos

Atromitos

0

Panaitolikos - Atromitos

04/02 18:30 PAS Giannina

Panathinaikos

0

PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos

04/02 12:05 Minerva Punjab

Mumbai

0

Minerva Punjab - Mumbai

04/02 14:35 Mohun Bagan

Aizawl

0

Mohun Bagan - Aizawl

04/02 09:45 PKNS

Selangor

0

PKNS - Selangor

04/02 13:15 Sarawak

Pahang

0

Sarawak - Pahang

04/02 14:00 Perak

Malacca United

0

Perak - Malacca United

04/02 14:00 Felda United

Kedah

0

Felda United - Kedah

04/02 14:00 PBDKT T-Team

Pulau Pinang

0

PBDKT T-Team - Pulau Pinang

04/02 02:30 Puebla

Atlas

0

Puebla - Atlas

04/02 04:30 Veracruz

Jaguares

0

Veracruz - Jaguares

04/02 15:00 Difaa El Jadida

Ittihad Tanger

0

Difaa El Jadida - Ittihad Tanger

04/02 16:00 KAC Kenitra

Raja Casablanca

0

KAC Kenitra - Raja Casablanca

04/02 17:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima

Olympique de Safi

0

Chabab Rif Hoceima - Olympique de Safi

04/02 15:00 Aberystwyth Town

Airbus UK Broughton

0

Aberystwyth Town - Airbus UK Broughton

04/02 15:30 Connah's Quay

Carmarthen Town

0

Connah's Quay - Carmarthen Town

04/02 15:30 Llandudno

Newtown

0

Llandudno - Newtown

04/02 15:30 The New Saints

UWIC Cardiff

0

The New Saints - UWIC Cardiff

04/02 16:00 Rhyl

Cefn Druids

0

Rhyl - Cefn Druids

04/02 18:15 Bala Town

Bangor City

0

Bala Town - Bangor City

04/02 19:00 Universidad San Martin

Alianza Atlético

0

Universidad San Martin - Alianza Atlético

04/02 21:30 UTC Cajamarca

Comerciantes Unidos

0

UTC Cajamarca - Comerciantes Unidos

04/02 23:45 Sport Rosario

Inti Gas

0

Sport Rosario - Inti Gas

04/02 12:15 Portimonense

Académica de Coimbra

0

Portimonense - Académica de Coimbra

04/02 16:30 Braga-B

Sporting Covilha

0

Braga-B - Sporting Covilha

04/02 20:00 Santa Clara

AD Fafe

0

Santa Clara - AD Fafe

04/02 14:35 Al Gharafa

Al Wakrah

0

Al Gharafa - Al Wakrah

04/02 14:35 Umm Salal

Al Kharitiyath

0

Umm Salal - Al Kharitiyath

04/02 16:45 Al-Mu'aidar

Al Arabi

0

Al-Mu'aidar - Al Arabi

04/02 20:30 Botopasie

PVV

0

Botopasie - PVV

04/02 17:45 Chiasso

Winterthur

0

Chiasso - Winterthur

04/02 17:45 Wil

Le Mont

0

Wil - Le Mont

04/02 12:00 Tuzlaspor

Sivasspor

0

Tuzlaspor - Sivasspor

04/02 14:15 Genclerbirligi

Kayserispor

0

Genclerbirligi - Kayserispor

04/02 16:30 Prolongations Sanliurfaspor

Caykur Rizespor

0

Sanliurfaspor - Caykur Rizespor

04/02 18:30 Istanbul BB

Galatasaray

0

Istanbul BB - Galatasaray

04/02 20:00 Metropolitanos

Zamora

0

Metropolitanos - Zamora

04/02 20:00 Atletico Socopo

Deportivo Tachira

0

Atletico Socopo - Deportivo Tachira

04/02 22:00 Mineros de Guayana

Deportivo Lara

0

Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo Lara