jour précédent
jour suivant

03/12 12:15 Excelsior Rotterdam

Le Mans

0

Excelsior Rotterdam - Le Mans

03/12 13:30 Alberes Argeles

Le Puy

0

Alberes Argeles - Le Puy

03/12 13:30 OS Fives

Dunkerque

0

OS Fives - Dunkerque

03/12 13:30 Prolongations Rombas

Still

0

Rombas - Still

03/12 13:45 Prolongations Lens

Reims

0

Lens - Reims

03/12 14:00 Prolongations Labrede

Aubervilliers

0

Labrede - Aubervilliers

03/12 14:30 Anduzien

Nimes

0

Anduzien - Nimes

03/12 14:30 Pénalty Saumur

Vannes

0

Saumur - Vannes

03/12 14:30 Reporté Epinal

Blanc Mesnil

0

Epinal - Blanc Mesnil

03/12 15:00 Senlis

Choisy au Bac

0

Senlis - Choisy au Bac

03/12 15:00 Schiltigheim

Racing Levallois

0

Schiltigheim - Racing Levallois

03/12 15:00 FCSR Haguenau

Chambly

0

FCSR Haguenau - Chambly

03/12 12:00 Leganes

Villarreal

0

Leganes - Villarreal

03/12 16:15 Getafe

Valence

0

Getafe - Valence

03/12 18:30 Eibar

Espanyol Barcelone

0

Eibar - Espanyol Barcelone

03/12 20:45 Las Palmas

Betis Seville

0

Las Palmas - Betis Seville

03/12 12:30 Bénévent

Milan AC

0

Bénévent - Milan AC

03/12 15:00 Inter Milan

Chievo Verone

0

Inter Milan - Chievo Verone

03/12 15:00 Bologne

Cagliari

0

Bologne - Cagliari

03/12 15:00 Fiorentina

Sassuolo

0

Fiorentina - Sassuolo

03/12 20:45 Sampdoria

Lazio Rome

0

Sampdoria - Lazio Rome

03/12 15:00 Gateshead

Luton Town

0

Gateshead - Luton Town

03/12 15:00 Blackburn Rovers

Crewe Alexandra

0

Blackburn Rovers - Crewe Alexandra

03/12 15:00 Coventry City

Boreham Wood

0

Coventry City - Boreham Wood

03/12 15:00 Woking

Peterborough United

0

Woking - Peterborough United

03/12 15:00 Doncaster Rovers

Scunthorpe United

0

Doncaster Rovers - Scunthorpe United

03/12 15:00 Mansfield Town

Guiseley AFC

0

Mansfield Town - Guiseley AFC

03/12 15:00 Newport County

Cambridge United

0

Newport County - Cambridge United

03/12 15:00 AFC Wimbledon

Charlton Athletic

0

AFC Wimbledon - Charlton Athletic

03/12 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers

Leatherhead

0

Wycombe Wanderers - Leatherhead

03/12 12:00 Cultural Leonesa

Alcorcon

0

Cultural Leonesa - Alcorcon

03/12 16:00 Real Valladolid

Numancia

0

Real Valladolid - Numancia

03/12 18:00 Sevilla II

CD Lugo

0

Sevilla II - CD Lugo

03/12 18:00 Cadiz

Albacete

0

Cadiz - Albacete

03/12 20:00 Almeria

Tenerife

0

Almeria - Tenerife

03/12 20:30 Sporting Gijon

Real Saragosse

0

Sporting Gijon - Real Saragosse

03/12 15:00 Avellino

Carpi FC 1909

0

Avellino - Carpi FC 1909

03/12 17:30 Virtus Entella

Bari

0

Virtus Entella - Bari

03/12 11:00 Ararat

Banants

0

Ararat - Banants

03/12 16:30 AFAD

San-Pedro

0

AFAD - San-Pedro

03/12 19:00 Sewe

Abengourou

0

Sewe - Abengourou

03/12 19:00 ASEC

Tanda

0

ASEC - Tanda

03/12 19:00 Fuerza Amarilla

Barcelona de Guayaquil

0

Fuerza Amarilla - Barcelona de Guayaquil

03/12 19:00 Macara

Independiente

0

Macara - Independiente

03/12 13:45 Ismaily

Petrojet

0

Ismaily - Petrojet

03/12 16:00 Al Ittihad

Wadi Degla

0

Al Ittihad - Wadi Degla

03/12 18:30 Al Mokawloon

Smouha

0

Al Mokawloon - Smouha

03/12 14:00 Panathinaikos

Panionios GSS

0

Panathinaikos - Panionios GSS

03/12 16:15 Larissa

PAS Giannina

0

Larissa - PAS Giannina

03/12 16:15 Lamia

Panaitolikos

0

Lamia - Panaitolikos

03/12 18:30 Levadiakos

AEK Athènes

0

Levadiakos - AEK Athènes

03/12 09:30 Mohun Bagan

East Bengal

0

Mohun Bagan - East Bengal

03/12 16:00 FUS Rabat

Ittihad Tanger

0

FUS Rabat - Ittihad Tanger

03/12 20:00 Difaa El Jadida

Khouribga

0

Difaa El Jadida - Khouribga

03/12 15:45 Caernarfon Town

Barry Town

0

Caernarfon Town - Barry Town

03/12 17:00 Generation Foot

Casa Sport

0

Generation Foot - Casa Sport

03/12 17:00 Renaissance Dakar

Guediawaye

0

Renaissance Dakar - Guediawaye

03/12 17:30 Teungueth

Jaraaf

0

Teungueth - Jaraaf

03/12 17:30 Diambars

Stade de Mbour

0

Diambars - Stade de Mbour

03/12 18:00 La Linguere

Niarry Tally

0

La Linguere - Niarry Tally

03/12 19:00 Douanes

ASEC Ndiambour

0

Douanes - ASEC Ndiambour

03/12 19:00 Toure Kounda

Sonacos

0

Toure Kounda - Sonacos