jour précédent
jour suivant

03/12 15:00 Saint-Etienne

Nantes

0

Saint-Etienne - Nantes

03/12 17:00 Caen

Lyon

0

Caen - Lyon

03/12 21:00 Montpellier

Marseille

0

Montpellier - Marseille

03/12 12:15 Excelsior Rotterdam

Le Mans

0

Excelsior Rotterdam - Le Mans

03/12 13:30 Alberes Argeles

Le Puy

0

Alberes Argeles - Le Puy

03/12 13:30 OS Fives

Dunkerque

0

OS Fives - Dunkerque

03/12 13:30 Prolongations Rombas

Still

0

Rombas - Still

03/12 13:45 Prolongations Lens

Reims

0

Lens - Reims

03/12 14:00 Prolongations Labrede

Aubervilliers

0

Labrede - Aubervilliers

03/12 14:30 Anduzien

Nimes

0

Anduzien - Nimes

03/12 14:30 Pénalty Saumur

Vannes

0

Saumur - Vannes

03/12 14:30 Reporté Epinal

Blanc Mesnil

0

Epinal - Blanc Mesnil

03/12 15:00 Senlis

Choisy au Bac

0

Senlis - Choisy au Bac

03/12 15:00 Schiltigheim

Racing Levallois

0

Schiltigheim - Racing Levallois

03/12 15:00 FCSR Haguenau

Chambly

0

FCSR Haguenau - Chambly

03/12 14:30 AFC Bournemouth

Southampton

0

AFC Bournemouth - Southampton

03/12 17:00 Manchester City

West Ham United

0

Manchester City - West Ham United

03/12 12:00 Leganes

Villarreal

0

Leganes - Villarreal

03/12 16:15 Getafe

Valence

0

Getafe - Valence

03/12 18:30 Eibar

Espanyol Barcelone

0

Eibar - Espanyol Barcelone

03/12 20:45 Las Palmas

Betis Seville

0

Las Palmas - Betis Seville

03/12 12:30 Bénévent

Milan AC

0

Bénévent - Milan AC

03/12 15:00 Inter Milan

Chievo Verone

0

Inter Milan - Chievo Verone

03/12 15:00 Bologne

Cagliari

0

Bologne - Cagliari

03/12 15:00 Fiorentina

Sassuolo

0

Fiorentina - Sassuolo

03/12 20:45 Sampdoria

Lazio Rome

0

Sampdoria - Lazio Rome

03/12 15:30 Hertha Berlin

Eintracht Francfort

0

Hertha Berlin - Eintracht Francfort

03/12 18:00 Wolfsburg

Borussia M'Gladbach

0

Wolfsburg - Borussia M'Gladbach

03/12 15:00 Gateshead

Luton Town

0

Gateshead - Luton Town

03/12 15:00 Blackburn Rovers

Crewe Alexandra

0

Blackburn Rovers - Crewe Alexandra

03/12 15:00 Coventry City

Boreham Wood

0

Coventry City - Boreham Wood

03/12 15:00 Woking

Peterborough United

0

Woking - Peterborough United

03/12 15:00 Doncaster Rovers

Scunthorpe United

0

Doncaster Rovers - Scunthorpe United

03/12 15:00 Mansfield Town

Guiseley AFC

0

Mansfield Town - Guiseley AFC

03/12 15:00 Newport County

Cambridge United

0

Newport County - Cambridge United

03/12 15:00 AFC Wimbledon

Charlton Athletic

0

AFC Wimbledon - Charlton Athletic

03/12 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers

Leatherhead

0

Wycombe Wanderers - Leatherhead

03/12 17:00 CD Feirense

Desportivo Aves

0

CD Feirense - Desportivo Aves

03/12 19:00 Sporting Braga

Pacos de Ferreira

0

Sporting Braga - Pacos de Ferreira

03/12 21:15 Vitoria Setubal

Vitoria Guimaraes

0

Vitoria Setubal - Vitoria Guimaraes

03/12 14:30 Standard Liege

Royal Antwerp FC

0

Standard Liege - Royal Antwerp FC

03/12 18:00 KAS Eupen

Club Bruges

0

KAS Eupen - Club Bruges

03/12 20:00 Zulte-Waregem

La Gantoise

0

Zulte-Waregem - La Gantoise

03/12 12:30 VV Venlo

AZ Alkmaar

0

VV Venlo - AZ Alkmaar

03/12 14:30 PSV Eindhoven

Sparta Rotterdam

0

PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam

03/12 14:30 Roda JC

Heerenveen

0

Roda JC - Heerenveen

03/12 16:45 NAC Breda

Excelsior Rotterdam

0

NAC Breda - Excelsior Rotterdam

03/12 16:00 FC Saint-Gall

Zurich

0

FC Saint-Gall - Zurich

03/12 16:00 FC Thoune

BSC Young Boys

0

FC Thoune - BSC Young Boys

03/12 16:00 Grasshopper

FC Lugano

0

Grasshopper - FC Lugano

03/12 01:00 Saint-Christophe-et-Niévès

Grenada

0

Saint-Christophe-et-Niévès - Grenada

03/12 09:00 Laos

Timor Oriental

0

Laos - Timor Oriental

03/12 12:00 Taïwan

Philippines

0

Taïwan - Philippines

03/12 16:00 Bénin

Congo

0

Bénin - Congo

03/12 20:00 Atletico PR

Palmeiras

0

Atletico PR - Palmeiras

03/12 20:00 Botafogo

Cruzeiro

0

Botafogo - Cruzeiro

03/12 20:00 Atletico Mineiro

Gremio

0

Atletico Mineiro - Gremio

03/12 20:00 Vasco da Gama

Ponte Preta

0

Vasco da Gama - Ponte Preta

03/12 20:00 Sport Recife

Corinthians

0

Sport Recife - Corinthians

03/12 20:00 Vitoria

Flamengo

0

Vitoria - Flamengo

03/12 20:00 Chapecoense

Coritiba FC

0

Chapecoense - Coritiba FC

03/12 20:00 Santos

Avaí FC

0

Santos - Avaí FC

03/12 20:00 Atletico Goianiense

Fluminense

0

Atletico Goianiense - Fluminense

03/12 20:00 Sao Paulo

Bahia

0

Sao Paulo - Bahia

03/12 12:00 Cultural Leonesa

Alcorcon

0

Cultural Leonesa - Alcorcon

03/12 16:00 Real Valladolid

Numancia

0

Real Valladolid - Numancia

03/12 18:00 Sevilla II

CD Lugo

0

Sevilla II - CD Lugo

03/12 18:00 Cadiz

Albacete

0

Cadiz - Albacete

03/12 20:00 Almeria

Tenerife

0

Almeria - Tenerife

03/12 20:30 Sporting Gijon

Real Saragosse

0

Sporting Gijon - Real Saragosse

03/12 15:00 Avellino

Carpi FC 1909

0

Avellino - Carpi FC 1909

03/12 17:30 Virtus Entella

Bari

0

Virtus Entella - Bari

03/12 13:30 Dynamo Dresden

Erzgebirge Aue

0

Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue

03/12 13:30 Bochum

Union Berlin

0

Bochum - Union Berlin

03/12 13:30 Darmstadt 98

SSV Jahn Regensburg

0

Darmstadt 98 - SSV Jahn Regensburg

03/12 11:00 Ararat

Banants

0

Ararat - Banants

03/12 16:00 Oud-Heverlee Louvain

AFC Tubize

0

Oud-Heverlee Louvain - AFC Tubize

03/12 21:30 Audax Italiano

Union Espanola

0

Audax Italiano - Union Espanola

03/12 21:30 Colo Colo

Curico Unido

0

Colo Colo - Curico Unido

03/12 21:30 Univ. Concepcion

Universidad Chile

0

Univ. Concepcion - Universidad Chile

03/12 16:30 AFAD

San-Pedro

0

AFAD - San-Pedro

03/12 19:00 Sewe

Abengourou

0

Sewe - Abengourou

03/12 19:00 ASEC

Tanda

0

ASEC - Tanda

03/12 12:00 Hobro

AC Horsens

0

Hobro - AC Horsens

03/12 14:00 Silkeborg

Randers

0

Silkeborg - Randers

03/12 16:00 SonderjyskE

Brondby IF

0

SonderjyskE - Brondby IF

03/12 18:00 FC Copenhague

Nordsjaelland

0

FC Copenhague - Nordsjaelland

03/12 13:30 Aberdeen FC

Rangers

0

Aberdeen FC - Rangers

03/12 19:00 Fuerza Amarilla

Barcelona de Guayaquil

0

Fuerza Amarilla - Barcelona de Guayaquil

03/12 19:00 Macara

Independiente

0

Macara - Independiente

03/12 13:45 Ismaily

Petrojet

0

Ismaily - Petrojet

03/12 16:00 Al Ittihad

Wadi Degla

0

Al Ittihad - Wadi Degla

03/12 18:30 Al Mokawloon

Smouha

0

Al Mokawloon - Smouha

03/12 14:00 Panathinaikos

Panionios GSS

0

Panathinaikos - Panionios GSS

03/12 16:15 Larissa

PAS Giannina

0

Larissa - PAS Giannina

03/12 16:15 Lamia

Panaitolikos

0

Lamia - Panaitolikos

03/12 18:30 Levadiakos

AEK Athènes

0

Levadiakos - AEK Athènes

03/12 09:30 Mohun Bagan

East Bengal

0

Mohun Bagan - East Bengal

03/12 05:00 Fukushima United FC

Grulla Morioka

0

Fukushima United FC - Grulla Morioka

03/12 05:00 Parceiro Nagano

Giravanz Kitakyushu

0

Parceiro Nagano - Giravanz Kitakyushu

03/12 05:00 Fujieda MYFC

YSCC

0

Fujieda MYFC - YSCC

03/12 05:00 Azul Claro Numazu

Tochigi

0

Azul Claro Numazu - Tochigi

03/12 05:00 Gainare Tottori

Blaublitz Akita

0

Gainare Tottori - Blaublitz Akita

03/12 05:00 Kagoshima United

Sagamihara

0

Kagoshima United - Sagamihara

03/12 05:00 Ryukyu

Kataller Toyama

0

Ryukyu - Kataller Toyama

03/12 05:00 Tokyo U23

Cerezo Osaka U23

0

Tokyo U23 - Cerezo Osaka U23

03/12 02:00 Tigres UANL

America

0

Tigres UANL - America

03/12 Heure non annoncée Reporté Wydad Casablanca

Raja Casablanca

0

Wydad Casablanca - Raja Casablanca

03/12 16:00 FUS Rabat

Ittihad Tanger

0

FUS Rabat - Ittihad Tanger

03/12 20:00 Difaa El Jadida

Khouribga

0

Difaa El Jadida - Khouribga

03/12 13:15 Lillestrom

Sarpsborg 08

0

Lillestrom - Sarpsborg 08

03/12 15:45 Caernarfon Town

Barry Town

0

Caernarfon Town - Barry Town

03/12 21:00 Sport Rosario

Juan Aurich

0

Sport Rosario - Juan Aurich

03/12 21:00 Inti Gas

Deportivo Municipal

0

Inti Gas - Deportivo Municipal

03/12 21:00 Melgar

Sport Huancayo

0

Melgar - Sport Huancayo

03/12 21:00 Alianza Lima

Comerciantes Unidos

0

Alianza Lima - Comerciantes Unidos

03/12 21:00 Real Atletico Garcilaso

Universidad San Martin

0

Real Atletico Garcilaso - Universidad San Martin

03/12 21:00 Sporting Cristal

Union Comercio

0

Sporting Cristal - Union Comercio

03/12 21:00 UTC Cajamarca

Alianza Atlético

0

UTC Cajamarca - Alianza Atlético

03/12 21:00 AD Cantolao

Universitario

0

AD Cantolao - Universitario

03/12 12:15 Uniao Madeira

Academico Viseu

0

Uniao Madeira - Academico Viseu

03/12 16:00 CD Cova Piedade

Sporting Covilha

0

CD Cova Piedade - Sporting Covilha

03/12 16:00 Penafiel

Leixoes

0

Penafiel - Leixoes

03/12 16:00 Varzim

Real SC

0

Varzim - Real SC

03/12 16:00 Académica de Coimbra

Famalicao

0

Académica de Coimbra - Famalicao

03/12 17:00 Santa Clara

CD Nacional

0

Santa Clara - CD Nacional

03/12 12:00 Ufa

Amkar Perm

0

Ufa - Amkar Perm

03/12 14:30 FK Krasnodar

Terek Grozny

0

FK Krasnodar - Terek Grozny

03/12 17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala

SKA-Energiya

0

Anzhi Makhachkala - SKA-Energiya

03/12 17:00 Generation Foot

Casa Sport

0

Generation Foot - Casa Sport

03/12 17:00 Renaissance Dakar

Guediawaye

0

Renaissance Dakar - Guediawaye

03/12 17:30 Teungueth

Jaraaf

0

Teungueth - Jaraaf

03/12 17:30 Diambars

Stade de Mbour

0

Diambars - Stade de Mbour

03/12 18:00 La Linguere

Niarry Tally

0

La Linguere - Niarry Tally

03/12 19:00 Douanes

ASEC Ndiambour

0

Douanes - ASEC Ndiambour

03/12 19:00 Toure Kounda

Sonacos

0

Toure Kounda - Sonacos

03/12 16:00 FC Vaduz

FC Wohlen

0

FC Vaduz - FC Wohlen

03/12 16:00 Winterthur

FC Schaffhausen

0

Winterthur - FC Schaffhausen

03/12 12:00 Genclerbirligi

Sivasspor

0

Genclerbirligi - Sivasspor

03/12 12:00 Konyaspor

Bursaspor

0

Konyaspor - Bursaspor

03/12 14:30 Istanbul BB

Ankaraspor

0

Istanbul BB - Ankaraspor

03/12 17:30 Fenerbahce

Kasimpasa

0

Fenerbahce - Kasimpasa

03/12 13:00 Interrompu Karpaty

Olimpik Donetsk

0

Karpaty - Olimpik Donetsk

03/12 13:00 Zirka

Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk

0

Zirka - Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk

03/12 16:00 FK Vorskla Poltava

Oleksandria

0

FK Vorskla Poltava - Oleksandria

03/12 18:30 Dynamo Kiev

Illichivets'

0

Dynamo Kiev - Illichivets'

03/12 21:00 Penarol

Racing Club

0

Penarol - Racing Club

03/12 21:00 River Plate

El Tanque Sisley

0

River Plate - El Tanque Sisley

03/12 21:00 Danubio

Boston River

0

Danubio - Boston River

03/12 21:00 Sud America

Nacional

0

Sud America - Nacional

03/12 21:00 Defensor Sporting

Fenix

0

Defensor Sporting - Fenix

03/12 21:00 Juventud de Las Piedras

Montevideo Wanderers

0

Juventud de Las Piedras - Montevideo Wanderers

03/12 22:00 Mineros de Guayana

Deportivo Lara

0

Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo Lara