jour précédent
jour suivant

03/11 20:45 Rennes

Bordeaux

0

Rennes - Bordeaux

03/11 21:00 Betis Seville

Getafe

0

Betis Seville - Getafe

03/11 20:30 Eintracht Francfort

Werder Breme

0

Eintracht Francfort - Werder Breme

03/11 20:00 Niort

Clermont

0

Niort - Clermont

03/11 20:00 Valenciennes

Brest

0

Valenciennes - Brest

03/11 20:00 Tours

Bourg-Peronnas

0

Tours - Bourg-Peronnas

03/11 20:00 Ajaccio

Chateauroux

0

Ajaccio - Chateauroux

03/11 20:00 Orléans

Sochaux

0

Orléans - Sochaux

03/11 20:00 Auxerre

Gazelec Ajaccio

0

Auxerre - Gazelec Ajaccio

03/11 20:00 Nimes

Quevilly

0

Nimes - Quevilly

03/11 20:00 Paris FC

Lorient

0

Paris FC - Lorient

03/11 20:45 Port Vale

Oxford United

0

Port Vale - Oxford United

03/11 20:45 Notts County

Bristol Rovers

0

Notts County - Bristol Rovers

03/11 20:55 Hyde FC

Milton Keynes Dons

0

Hyde FC - Milton Keynes Dons

03/11 21:30 Vitoria Setubal

Desportivo Aves

0

Vitoria Setubal - Desportivo Aves

03/11 20:30 La Gantoise

Standard Liege

0

La Gantoise - Standard Liege

03/11 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam

Heerenveen

0

Sparta Rotterdam - Heerenveen

03/11 03:30 Seattle Sounders

Vancouver Whitecaps

0

Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitecaps

03/11 20:30 Numancia

Alcorcon

0

Numancia - Alcorcon

03/11 20:30 Pescara

Palerme

0

Pescara - Palerme

03/11 20:00 Chambly

Consolat Marseille

0

Chambly - Consolat Marseille

03/11 20:00 Boulogne

Dunkerque

0

Boulogne - Dunkerque

03/11 20:00 Concarneau

Pau FC

0

Concarneau - Pau FC

03/11 20:00 Les Herbiers

Cholet

0

Les Herbiers - Cholet

03/11 20:00 Entente S.S.G.

Red Star

0

Entente S.S.G. - Red Star

03/11 20:00 Rodez

Creteil

0

Rodez - Creteil

03/11 20:00 Beziers

Avranches

0

Beziers - Avranches

03/11 20:45 Wolverhampton

Fulham

0

Wolverhampton - Fulham

03/11 18:30 SV Sandhausen

MSV Duisburg

0

SV Sandhausen - MSV Duisburg

03/11 18:30 Kaiserslautern

Bochum

0

Kaiserslautern - Bochum

03/11 15:00 Olympique Medea

USM Alger

0

Olympique Medea - USM Alger

03/11 15:00 Biskra

Blida

0

Biskra - Blida

03/11 15:00 USM Bel Abbes

Tadjenant

0

USM Bel Abbes - Tadjenant

03/11 16:00 MC Alger

Paradou

0

MC Alger - Paradou

03/11 12:00 Alashkert FC

Ararat

0

Alashkert FC - Ararat

03/11 18:30 Austria Lustenau

FC Liefering

0

Austria Lustenau - FC Liefering

03/11 18:30 Kapfenberger SV

Hartberg

0

Kapfenberger SV - Hartberg

03/11 18:30 Wiener Neustadt

Wacker Innsbruck

0

Wiener Neustadt - Wacker Innsbruck

03/11 18:30 FAC Team fur Wien

Blau-Weiss Linz

0

FAC Team fur Wien - Blau-Weiss Linz

03/11 20:30 Wattens

SV Ried

0

Wattens - SV Ried

03/11 22:15 Juventude

Ceara

0

Juventude - Ceara

03/11 22:15 Internacional

CRB

0

Internacional - CRB

03/11 18:30 Bassam

Bouake

0

Bassam - Bouake

03/11 18:00 Midtjylland

FC Helsingor

0

Midtjylland - FC Helsingor

03/11 20:15 Silkeborg

AC Horsens

0

Silkeborg - AC Horsens

03/11 13:55 Al Sharjah

Emirates

0

Al Sharjah - Emirates

03/11 16:45 Al Jazira

Al Ahli

0

Al Jazira - Al Ahli

03/11 21:30 Clan Juvenil

Macara

0

Clan Juvenil - Macara

03/11 13:45 El Raja

Tanta

0

El Raja - Tanta

03/11 17:00 Zamalek

Petrojet

0

Zamalek - Petrojet

03/11 15:30 Al Tadhamon

Al Qadsia

0

Al Tadhamon - Al Qadsia

03/11 18:00 Al Salmiyah

Al Jahra

0

Al Salmiyah - Al Jahra

03/11 15:00 Al Hussein

Al Ramtha

0

Al Hussein - Al Ramtha

03/11 15:00 Shabab Al Ordon

Al Ahli

0

Shabab Al Ordon - Al Ahli

03/11 17:30 Al Faysali

Al Buqa'a

0

Al Faysali - Al Buqa'a

03/11 16:00 Racing de Casablanca

Rapide Oued Zem

0

Racing de Casablanca - Rapide Oued Zem

03/11 Heure non annoncée Reporté RSB Berkane

Wydad Casablanca

0

RSB Berkane - Wydad Casablanca

03/11 19:00 Sandefjord

Valerenga

0

Sandefjord - Valerenga

03/11 20:00 Jong Utrecht

Eindhoven

0

Jong Utrecht - Eindhoven

03/11 20:00 FC Volendam

Jong PSV

0

FC Volendam - Jong PSV

03/11 20:00 FC Dordrecht

Den Bosch

0

FC Dordrecht - Den Bosch

03/11 20:00 MVV Maastricht

RKC Waalwijk

0

MVV Maastricht - RKC Waalwijk

03/11 20:00 Fortuna Sittard

FC Oss

0

Fortuna Sittard - FC Oss

03/11 20:00 NEC Nimègue

SC Cambuur

0

NEC Nimègue - SC Cambuur

03/11 20:00 Jong Ajax

De Graafschap

0

Jong Ajax - De Graafschap

03/11 20:00 Almere City

Jong AZ

0

Almere City - Jong AZ

03/11 20:00 SC Telstar

Go Ahead Eagles

0

SC Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles

03/11 20:00 Helmond Sport

FC Emmen

0

Helmond Sport - FC Emmen

03/11 20:45 Bala Town

Llandudno

0

Bala Town - Llandudno

03/11 20:45 Connah's Quay

Prestatyn Town

0

Connah's Quay - Prestatyn Town

03/11 21:00 Aberystwyth Town

Cefn Druids

0

Aberystwyth Town - Cefn Druids

03/11 15:15 Al Rayyan

Qatar SC

0

Al Rayyan - Qatar SC

03/11 15:15 Al Gharafa

Al Markhiya

0

Al Gharafa - Al Markhiya

03/11 17:25 Al Khor

Lekhwiya

0

Al Khor - Lekhwiya

03/11 15:30 FK Oural

Dynamo Moscou

0

FK Oural - Dynamo Moscou

03/11 12:30 Albirex Niigata S

Warriors

0

Albirex Niigata S - Warriors

03/11 13:15 DPMM FC

Tampines Rovers

0

DPMM FC - Tampines Rovers

03/11 20:00 FC Schaffhausen

Neuchatel Xamax

0

FC Schaffhausen - Neuchatel Xamax

03/11 18:00 Galatasaray

Genclerbirligi

0

Galatasaray - Genclerbirligi

03/11 11:00 Thanh Hoa

Binh Duong

0

Thanh Hoa - Binh Duong