jour précédent
jour suivant

03/10 20:45 Gainsborough Trinity

Leamington

0

Gainsborough Trinity - Leamington

03/10 20:45 Harlow Town

East Thurrock United

0

Harlow Town - East Thurrock United

03/10 20:45 United of Manchester

Stockport County

0

United of Manchester - Stockport County

03/10 20:45 Prolongations Stratford Town FC

Scarborough Athletic

0

Stratford Town FC - Scarborough Athletic

03/10 20:45 Billericay Town

Hungerford Town

0

Billericay Town - Hungerford Town

03/10 20:45 AFC Telford United

Stafford Town

0

AFC Telford United - Stafford Town

03/10 20:45 Pénalty Ossett Town

1874 Northwich

0

Ossett Town - 1874 Northwich

03/10 01:00 Ponte Preta

Flamengo

0

Ponte Preta - Flamengo

03/10 20:00 Cambridge United

Southampton U23

0

Cambridge United - Southampton U23

03/10 20:00 Rotherham United

Chesterfield

0

Rotherham United - Chesterfield

03/10 20:30 Crewe Alexandra

Oldham Athletic

0

Crewe Alexandra - Oldham Athletic

03/10 20:30 Doncaster Rovers

Sunderland U23

0

Doncaster Rovers - Sunderland U23

03/10 20:30 Accrington Stanley

Blackpool

0

Accrington Stanley - Blackpool

03/10 20:45 AFC Wimbledon

Tottenham U23

0

AFC Wimbledon - Tottenham U23

03/10 20:45 Portsmouth

Crawley Town

0

Portsmouth - Crawley Town

03/10 20:45 Cheltenham Town

Forest Green Rovers

0

Cheltenham Town - Forest Green Rovers

03/10 20:45 Pénalty Milton Keynes Dons

Stevenage

0

Milton Keynes Dons - Stevenage

03/10 20:45 Pénalty Oxford United

Brighton U23

0

Oxford United - Brighton U23

03/10 20:45 Pénalty Luton Town

Barnet FC

0

Luton Town - Barnet FC

03/10 20:45 Pénalty Peterborough United

Northampton Town

0

Peterborough United - Northampton Town

03/10 20:45 Blackburn Rovers

Bury FC

0

Blackburn Rovers - Bury FC

03/10 20:45 Carlisle United

Leicester City U23

0

Carlisle United - Leicester City U23

03/10 20:45 Pénalty Walsall

Coventry City

0

Walsall - Coventry City

03/10 20:45 Scunthorpe United

Grimsby Town

0

Scunthorpe United - Grimsby Town

03/10 20:45 Colchester United

Gillingham

0

Colchester United - Gillingham

03/10 20:45 Southend United

Reading U23

0

Southend United - Reading U23

03/10 20:45 Port Vale

Newcastle Utd U23

0

Port Vale - Newcastle Utd U23

03/10 20:45 Pénalty Rochdale

Stoke City U23

0

Rochdale - Stoke City U23

03/10 20:45 Pénalty Plymouth Argyle

Exeter City

0

Plymouth Argyle - Exeter City

03/10 20:45 Fleetwood Town

Morecambe FC

0

Fleetwood Town - Morecambe FC

03/10 20:45 Shrewsbury Town

West Bromwich Albion U23

0

Shrewsbury Town - West Bromwich Albion U23

03/10 18:00 USM Bel Abbes

USM Alger

0

USM Bel Abbes - USM Alger

03/10 19:00 MC Alger

Olympique Medea

0

MC Alger - Olympique Medea

03/10 20:30 Cercle Bruges

Oud-Heverlee Louvain

0

Cercle Bruges - Oud-Heverlee Louvain