jour précédent
jour suivant

03/09 18:00 Biélorussie

Suède

0

Biélorussie - Suède

03/09 18:00 Pays-Bas

Bulgarie

0

Pays-Bas - Bulgarie

03/09 18:00 Iles Féroé

Andorre

0

Iles Féroé - Andorre

03/09 18:00 Estonie

Chypre

0

Estonie - Chypre

03/09 20:45 France

Luxembourg

0

France - Luxembourg

03/09 20:45 Hongrie

Portugal

0

Hongrie - Portugal

03/09 20:45 Lettonie

Suisse

0

Lettonie - Suisse

03/09 20:45 Grèce

Belgique

0

Grèce - Belgique

03/09 20:45 Gibraltar

Bosnie Herzégovine

0

Gibraltar - Bosnie Herzégovine

03/09 15:00 Romulus

Kettering Town

0

Romulus - Kettering Town

03/09 16:00 Littlehampton Town

Chipstead

0

Littlehampton Town - Chipstead

03/09 16:00 Baldock Town

Thame

0

Baldock Town - Thame

03/09 16:00 Romford

AFC Hornchurch

0

Romford - AFC Hornchurch

03/09 01:00 Canada

Jamaique

0

Canada - Jamaique

03/09 17:00 Guinée Equatoriale

Bénin

0

Guinée Equatoriale - Bénin

03/09 12:00 Vitebsk

Dnepr Mogilev

0

Vitebsk - Dnepr Mogilev

03/09 15:00 Sonnenhof GroYaspach

Stuttgart

0

Sonnenhof GroYaspach - Stuttgart

03/09 16:00 Bursaspor

Sakaryaspor

0

Bursaspor - Sakaryaspor

03/09 17:00 Altona 93

Huddersfield Town

0

Altona 93 - Huddersfield Town

03/09 17:00 FK Zemun

FC Politehnica Timisoara

0

FK Zemun - FC Politehnica Timisoara

03/09 18:30 Pénalty NK Rudes

NK Široki Brijeg

0

NK Rudes - NK Široki Brijeg

03/09 19:00 Pénalty Sivasspor

Samsunspor

0

Sivasspor - Samsunspor

03/09 19:45 Wigry Suwalki

Gornik Zabrze

0

Wigry Suwalki - Gornik Zabrze

03/09 01:00 Montreal Impact

Chicago Fire

0

Montreal Impact - Chicago Fire

03/09 01:00 New England

Orlando City

0

New England - Orlando City

03/09 03:00 Dallas

New York RB

0

Dallas - New York RB

03/09 05:00 LA Galaxy

Colorado Rapids

0

LA Galaxy - Colorado Rapids

03/09 18:00 Real Oviedo

Reus Deportiu

0

Real Oviedo - Reus Deportiu

03/09 20:00 Sevilla II

Cultural Leonesa

0

Sevilla II - Cultural Leonesa

03/09 20:30 Real Valladolid

Tenerife

0

Real Valladolid - Tenerife

03/09 21:30 Cordoba

Real Saragosse

0

Cordoba - Real Saragosse

03/09 17:30 Empoli

Bari

0

Empoli - Bari

03/09 20:30 Spezia

Carpi FC 1909

0

Spezia - Carpi FC 1909

03/09 20:30 Foggia

Virtus Entella

0

Foggia - Virtus Entella

03/09 20:30 Pérouse Calcio

Pescara

0

Pérouse Calcio - Pescara

03/09 20:30 Novara

Parme

0

Novara - Parme

03/09 20:30 Cesena

Venezia

0

Cesena - Venezia

03/09 20:30 Cremonese

Avellino

0

Cremonese - Avellino

03/09 20:30 Frosinone

Cittadella

0

Frosinone - Cittadella

03/09 20:30 Ascoli

Pro Vercelli

0

Ascoli - Pro Vercelli

03/09 15:30 Portsmouth

Rotherham United

0

Portsmouth - Rotherham United

03/09 16:00 AFC Tubize

Union Saint-Gilloise

0

AFC Tubize - Union Saint-Gilloise

03/09 19:00 Delfin

LDU Quito

0

Delfin - LDU Quito

03/09 01:00 Charlotte Independence

Richmond Kickers

0

Charlotte Independence - Richmond Kickers

03/09 01:30 Toronto FC II

Rochester Rhinos

0

Toronto FC II - Rochester Rhinos

03/09 02:30 Swope Park Rangers

OKC Energy

0

Swope Park Rangers - OKC Energy

03/09 03:00 Real Monarchs

San Antonio

0

Real Monarchs - San Antonio

03/09 04:00 Los Angeles Blues

Reno

0

Los Angeles Blues - Reno

03/09 04:30 Arizona United

Seattle Sounders II

0

Arizona United - Seattle Sounders II

03/09 04:50 Sacramento Republic

Colorado Springs

0

Sacramento Republic - Colorado Springs

03/09 20:00 Ottawa Fury

St. Louis

0

Ottawa Fury - St. Louis

03/09 21:00 Portland Timbers II

Tulsa Roughnecks

0

Portland Timbers II - Tulsa Roughnecks

03/09 16:00 Oulun Palloseura

Gnistan

0

Oulun Palloseura - Gnistan

03/09 16:00 FF Jaro

GrIFK

0

FF Jaro - GrIFK

03/09 16:00 FC Honka

KPV

0

FC Honka - KPV

03/09 04:30 Xelaju

Comunicaciones

0

Xelaju - Comunicaciones

03/09 19:00 Municipal

Guastatoya

0

Municipal - Guastatoya

03/09 19:00 Siquinalá

Antigua GFC

0

Siquinalá - Antigua GFC

03/09 19:00 Deportivo Sanarate

Coban Imperial

0

Deportivo Sanarate - Coban Imperial

03/09 20:00 Suchitepequez

Marquense

0

Suchitepequez - Marquense

03/09 20:00 Malacateco

Deportivo Petapa

0

Malacateco - Deportivo Petapa

03/09 06:00 Grulla Morioka

Giravanz Kitakyushu

0

Grulla Morioka - Giravanz Kitakyushu

03/09 08:00 Sagamihara

Fukushima United FC

0

Sagamihara - Fukushima United FC

03/09 08:00 Blaublitz Akita

Tochigi

0

Blaublitz Akita - Tochigi

03/09 10:00 Parceiro Nagano

Gainare Tottori

0

Parceiro Nagano - Gainare Tottori

03/09 12:30 FC Volendam

SC Cambuur

0

FC Volendam - SC Cambuur

03/09 17:00 UD Oliveirense

Sporting Covilha

0

UD Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha

03/09 18:00 Vitoria Guimaraes II

Real SC

0

Vitoria Guimaraes II - Real SC

03/09 00:00 Nacional

Plaza Colonia

0

Nacional - Plaza Colonia

03/09 21:00 El Tanque Sisley

Cerro

0

El Tanque Sisley - Cerro

03/09 21:00 Liverpool Futbol Club

Racing Club

0

Liverpool Futbol Club - Racing Club

03/09 21:00 Defensor Sporting

Sud America

0

Defensor Sporting - Sud America

03/09 17:00 Aragua

Mineros de Guayana

0

Aragua - Mineros de Guayana

03/09 22:00 Metropolitanos

Anzoategui

0

Metropolitanos - Anzoategui

03/09 22:00 Monagas

Atletico Socopo

0

Monagas - Atletico Socopo

03/09 22:00 Trujillanos

Portuguesa

0

Trujillanos - Portuguesa

03/09 23:00 Caracas

Estudiantes de Merida

0

Caracas - Estudiantes de Merida