jour précédent
Février 2018
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
jour suivant

03/09 18:00 Biélorussie

Suède

0

Biélorussie - Suède

03/09 18:00 Pays-Bas

Bulgarie

0

Pays-Bas - Bulgarie

03/09 18:00 Iles Féroé

Andorre

0

Iles Féroé - Andorre

03/09 18:00 Estonie

Chypre

0

Estonie - Chypre

03/09 20:45 France

Luxembourg

0

France - Luxembourg

03/09 20:45 Hongrie

Portugal

0

Hongrie - Portugal

03/09 20:45 Lettonie

Suisse

0

Lettonie - Suisse

03/09 20:45 Grèce

Belgique

0

Grèce - Belgique

03/09 20:45 Gibraltar

Bosnie Herzégovine

0

Gibraltar - Bosnie Herzégovine

03/09 15:00 Romulus

Kettering Town

0

Romulus - Kettering Town

03/09 16:00 Littlehampton Town

Chipstead

0

Littlehampton Town - Chipstead

03/09 16:00 Baldock Town

Thame

0

Baldock Town - Thame

03/09 16:00 Romford

AFC Hornchurch

0

Romford - AFC Hornchurch

03/09 18:00 Real Oviedo

Reus Deportiu

0

Real Oviedo - Reus Deportiu

03/09 20:00 Sevilla II

Cultural Leonesa

0

Sevilla II - Cultural Leonesa

03/09 20:30 Real Valladolid

Tenerife

0

Real Valladolid - Tenerife

03/09 21:30 Cordoba

Real Saragosse

0

Cordoba - Real Saragosse

03/09 17:30 Empoli

Bari

0

Empoli - Bari

03/09 20:30 Spezia

Carpi FC 1909

0

Spezia - Carpi FC 1909

03/09 20:30 Foggia

Virtus Entella

0

Foggia - Virtus Entella

03/09 20:30 Pérouse Calcio

Pescara

0

Pérouse Calcio - Pescara

03/09 20:30 Novara

Parme

0

Novara - Parme

03/09 20:30 Cesena

Venezia

0

Cesena - Venezia

03/09 20:30 Cremonese

Avellino

0

Cremonese - Avellino

03/09 20:30 Frosinone

Cittadella

0

Frosinone - Cittadella

03/09 20:30 Ascoli

Pro Vercelli

0

Ascoli - Pro Vercelli

03/09 15:30 Portsmouth

Rotherham United

0

Portsmouth - Rotherham United

03/09 16:00 AFC Tubize

Union Saint-Gilloise

0

AFC Tubize - Union Saint-Gilloise

03/09 19:00 Delfin

LDU Quito

0

Delfin - LDU Quito

03/09 04:30 Xelaju

Comunicaciones

0

Xelaju - Comunicaciones

03/09 19:00 Municipal

Guastatoya

0

Municipal - Guastatoya

03/09 19:00 Siquinalá

Antigua GFC

0

Siquinalá - Antigua GFC

03/09 19:00 Deportivo Sanarate

Coban Imperial

0

Deportivo Sanarate - Coban Imperial

03/09 20:00 Suchitepequez

Marquense

0

Suchitepequez - Marquense

03/09 20:00 Malacateco

Deportivo Petapa

0

Malacateco - Deportivo Petapa

03/09 12:30 FC Volendam

SC Cambuur

0

FC Volendam - SC Cambuur

03/09 17:00 UD Oliveirense

Sporting Covilha

0

UD Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha

03/09 18:00 Vitoria Guimaraes II

Real SC

0

Vitoria Guimaraes II - Real SC

03/09 00:00 Nacional

Plaza Colonia

0

Nacional - Plaza Colonia

03/09 21:00 El Tanque Sisley

Cerro

0

El Tanque Sisley - Cerro

03/09 21:00 Liverpool Futbol Club

Racing Club

0

Liverpool Futbol Club - Racing Club

03/09 21:00 Defensor Sporting

Sud America

0

Defensor Sporting - Sud America