jour précédent
Octobre 2017
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

03/08 17:00 Skendija 79

Trakai

0

Skendija 79 - Trakai

03/08 17:00 Dinamo Minsk

AEK Larnaca

0

Dinamo Minsk - AEK Larnaca

03/08 18:30 Odd Grenland

Dinamo Zagreb

0

Odd Grenland - Dinamo Zagreb

03/08 19:00 Oleksandria

FC Astra Giurgiu

0

Oleksandria - FC Astra Giurgiu

03/08 19:00 Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

Bnei Yehuda

0

Zénith Saint-Pétersborug - Bnei Yehuda

03/08 19:00 Sparta Prague

Étoile Rouge de Belgrade

0

Sparta Prague - Étoile Rouge de Belgrade

03/08 19:00 FK Qabala

Panathinaikos

0

FK Qabala - Panathinaikos

03/08 19:00 Apollon Limassol

Aberdeen FC

0

Apollon Limassol - Aberdeen FC

03/08 19:00 Videoton FC

Bordeaux

0

Videoton FC - Bordeaux

03/08 19:30 Fenerbahce

Sturm Graz

0

Fenerbahce - Sturm Graz

03/08 19:30 CS Fola Esch

Ostersunds FK

0

CS Fola Esch - Ostersunds FK

03/08 19:45 Lyngby Boldklub

FK Krasnodar

0

Lyngby Boldklub - FK Krasnodar

03/08 20:00 PAOK Salonique

Olimpik Donetsk

0

PAOK Salonique - Olimpik Donetsk

03/08 20:00 CS Maritimo

Botev Plovdiv

0

CS Maritimo - Botev Plovdiv

03/08 20:00 Pénalty Skenderbeu Korce

Mlada Boleslav

0

Skenderbeu Korce - Mlada Boleslav

03/08 20:15 Lech Poznan

FC Utrecht

0

Lech Poznan - FC Utrecht

03/08 20:30 Midtjylland

Arka Gdynia

0

Midtjylland - Arka Gdynia

03/08 20:30 Hajduk Split

Brondby IF

0

Hajduk Split - Brondby IF

03/08 20:30 Rheindorf Altach

La Gantoise

0

Rheindorf Altach - La Gantoise

03/08 20:45 KV Ostende

Marseille

0

KV Ostende - Marseille

03/08 20:45 Athletic Bilbao

Dinamo Bucuresti

0

Athletic Bilbao - Dinamo Bucuresti

03/08 20:45 Milan AC

CS U Craiova

0

Milan AC - CS U Craiova

03/08 20:45 MFK Ruzomberok

Everton

0

MFK Ruzomberok - Everton

03/08 20:45 NK Osijek

PSV Eindhoven

0

NK Osijek - PSV Eindhoven

03/08 21:00 Panionios GSS

Maccabi Tel Aviv

0

Panionios GSS - Maccabi Tel Aviv

03/08 21:05 NK Domzale

Fribourg

0

NK Domzale - Fribourg

03/08 22:00 Prolongations Sporting Braga

AIK Fotboll

0

Sporting Braga - AIK Fotboll

03/08 02:15 Boca Juniors

Villarreal

0

Boca Juniors - Villarreal

03/08 02:30 Pénalty Nova Russas

Real Madrid

0

Nova Russas - Real Madrid

03/08 09:30 Vrapce Zagreb

Dinamo Zagreb II

0

Vrapce Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb II

03/08 17:00 Pro Vasto

Bénévent

0

Pro Vasto - Bénévent

03/08 17:30 En attente des résultats Bologne

Lekhwiya

0

Bologne - Lekhwiya

03/08 17:30 Venezia

Cjarlins Muzane

0

Venezia - Cjarlins Muzane

03/08 19:00 FC Emmen

Heracles

0

FC Emmen - Heracles

03/08 19:00 Albacete II

Real Murcia II

0

Albacete II - Real Murcia II

03/08 19:00 Alfaro

UD Logrones

0

Alfaro - UD Logrones

03/08 19:00 UCAM Murcia

Albacete

0

UCAM Murcia - Albacete

03/08 19:30 Monheim

Schlebusch

0

Monheim - Schlebusch

03/08 19:30 Brunn am Gebirge

Rohrbach

0

Brunn am Gebirge - Rohrbach

03/08 20:00 Marbella

Granada

0

Marbella - Granada

03/08 20:30 Real Oviedo

Deportivo La Corogne

0

Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Corogne

03/08 20:30 Loughgall

Glenavon

0

Loughgall - Glenavon

03/08 20:30 Atletico Pinto

Azuqueca

0

Atletico Pinto - Azuqueca

03/08 21:00 Velez

Algeciras

0

Velez - Algeciras

03/08 00:30 Sport Recife

Fluminense

0

Sport Recife - Fluminense

03/08 00:30 Chapecoense

Bahia

0

Chapecoense - Bahia

03/08 02:00 Atletico Mineiro

Corinthians

0

Atletico Mineiro - Corinthians

03/08 02:00 Vitoria

Ponte Preta

0

Vitoria - Ponte Preta

03/08 02:45 Botafogo

Palmeiras

0

Botafogo - Palmeiras

03/08 02:45 Santos

Flamengo

0

Santos - Flamengo

03/08 02:45 Atletico Goianiense

Gremio

0

Atletico Goianiense - Gremio

03/08 11:30 Ipswich Knights

Grange Thistle

0

Ipswich Knights - Grange Thistle

03/08 01:30 Orlando City II

Harrisburg City Islanders

0

Orlando City II - Harrisburg City Islanders

03/08 02:30 OKC Energy

Reno 1868

0

OKC Energy - Reno 1868

03/08 04:30 LA Galaxy II

Los Angeles Blues

0

LA Galaxy II - Los Angeles Blues