jour précédent
jour suivant

03/06 02:30 Chili

Burkina Faso

0

Chili - Burkina Faso

03/06 02:30 Nicaragua

Bolivie

0

Nicaragua - Bolivie

03/06 15:00 Ethiopie

Ouganda

0

Ethiopie - Ouganda

03/06 17:00 Portugal

Chypre

0

Portugal - Chypre

03/06 05:00 Portland Timbers

SJ Earthquakes

0

Portland Timbers - SJ Earthquakes

03/06 19:00 New York City

Philadelphia Union

0

New York City - Philadelphia Union

03/06 23:00 Sporting KC

Minnesota Stars

0

Sporting KC - Minnesota Stars

03/06 23:30 Vancouver Whitecaps

Atlanta United

0

Vancouver Whitecaps - Atlanta United

03/06 21:00 Coritiba FC

Atletico PR

0

Coritiba FC - Atletico PR

03/06 23:00 Fluminense

Vitoria

0

Fluminense - Vitoria

03/06 00:00 FUS Rabat

Club Africain

0

FUS Rabat - Club Africain

03/06 15:00 Kampala City

Dolphin Port Harcourt

0

Kampala City - Dolphin Port Harcourt

03/06 16:30 Mounana

Horoya

0

Mounana - Horoya

03/06 23:00 Smouha

Hilal Obayed

0

Smouha - Hilal Obayed

03/06 15:00 Zanaco

Coton Sport FC de Garoua

0

Zanaco - Coton Sport FC de Garoua

03/06 15:00 Ferroviario Beira

Al Merreikh

0

Ferroviario Beira - Al Merreikh

03/06 23:45 Etoile Sahel

Al Hilal Omdurman

0

Etoile Sahel - Al Hilal Omdurman

03/06 10:00 Logan Lightning

Mitchelton

0

Logan Lightning - Mitchelton

03/06 11:00 Souths United

Ipswich Knights

0

Souths United - Ipswich Knights

03/06 11:00 Eastern Suburbs

Capalaba

0

Eastern Suburbs - Capalaba

03/06 11:00 Queensland Lions

Albany Creek

0

Queensland Lions - Albany Creek

03/06 11:00 Grange Thistle

Peninsula Power

0

Grange Thistle - Peninsula Power

03/06 00:15 America Mineiro

Paysandu

0

America Mineiro - Paysandu

03/06 01:30 Oeste

CRB

0

Oeste - CRB

03/06 02:30 Ceara

Londrina

0

Ceara - Londrina

03/06 21:30 Vila Nova

Guarani

0

Vila Nova - Guarani

03/06 21:30 Santa Cruz

ABC

0

Santa Cruz - ABC

03/06 21:30 Luverdense

Criciuma

0

Luverdense - Criciuma

03/06 17:30 Tanda

Abengourou

0

Tanda - Abengourou

03/06 17:30 Denguele

Moossou

0

Denguele - Moossou

03/06 17:30 Sporting Gagnoa

San-Pedro

0

Sporting Gagnoa - San-Pedro

03/06 20:00 Stade d'Abidjan

ASEC

0

Stade d'Abidjan - ASEC

03/06 12:00 Paide

Nomme Kalju

0

Paide - Nomme Kalju

03/06 15:00 Tammeka

Flora Tallinn

0

Tammeka - Flora Tallinn

03/06 02:30 River Plate

Barcelona

0

River Plate - Barcelona

03/06 02:30 Emelec

Fuerza Amarilla

0

Emelec - Fuerza Amarilla

03/06 23:00 El Nacional

Macara

0

El Nacional - Macara

03/06 02:30 St. Louis

Toronto II

0

St. Louis - Toronto II

03/06 16:00 FC Honka

AC Oulu

0

FC Honka - AC Oulu

03/06 16:00 KPV

Ekenäs IF

0

KPV - Ekenäs IF

03/06 16:00 Oulun Palloseura

Turun Palloseura

0

Oulun Palloseura - Turun Palloseura

03/06 16:00 Selfoss

HK

0

Selfoss - HK

03/06 16:00 Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur

Fram

0

Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur - Fram

03/06 17:00 IFC

Thor

0

IFC - Thor

03/06 06:00 Grulla Morioka

YSCC

0

Grulla Morioka - YSCC

03/06 06:00 Kataller Toyama

Sagamihara

0

Kataller Toyama - Sagamihara

03/06 07:00 Cerezo Osaka U23

Ryukyu

0

Cerezo Osaka U23 - Ryukyu

03/06 07:00 Tokyo U23

Gamba Osaka U23

0

Tokyo U23 - Gamba Osaka U23

03/06 15:30 Tromso IL

Valerenga

0

Tromso IL - Valerenga

03/06 18:00 Stabaek

Lillestrom

0

Stabaek - Lillestrom

03/06 19:30 Alianza Atlético

Union Comercio

0

Alianza Atlético - Union Comercio

03/06 22:00 Deportivo Municipal

UTC Cajamarca

0

Deportivo Municipal - UTC Cajamarca

03/06 16:00 Kalmar

Orebro

0

Kalmar - Orebro

03/06 16:00 Ostersunds FK

Sundsvall

0

Ostersunds FK - Sundsvall

03/06 18:00 Jonkopings Sodra

Malmö FF

0

Jonkopings Sodra - Malmö FF

03/06 20:00 Danubio

Nacional

0

Danubio - Nacional

03/06 20:00 Racing Club

Juventud de Las Piedras

0

Racing Club - Juventud de Las Piedras

03/06 20:00 Fenix

Liverpool Futbol Club

0

Fenix - Liverpool Futbol Club

03/06 20:00 Montevideo Wanderers

Cerro

0

Montevideo Wanderers - Cerro